Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 9/28/2022 6:23 AM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
5 National Championship #1 Seed - Newton Division 71 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship ASME Scholarship 191 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Autodesk - Rising Star 643 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Autodesk Award for Realization 191 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Autodesk Award for Realization -Hon Mention 53 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Autodesk Award for Visualization 317 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship AutoDesk Honorable Mention-Compelling Creativity 186 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship AutoDesk Honorable Mention-Content Communication 151 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship AutoDesk Honorable Mention-Technical Execution 288 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Chairman's Award 22 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Chairman's Award Finalist 1 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Chairman's Award Finalist 65 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Chairman's Award Finalist 175 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Chairman's Award Finalist 47 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Archimedes 538 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Archimedes 74 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Archimedes 312 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Archimedes 21 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Curie 469 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Curie 47 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Curie 192 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Curie 401 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Curie 573 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Galileo 128 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Galileo 135 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Galileo 108 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Galileo 45 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Galileo 267 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Galileo 249 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Newton 236 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Newton 302 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Newton 329 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Newton 141 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Finalists - Newton 301 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Archimedes 254 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Archimedes 144 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Archimedes 111 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Archimedes 33 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Archimedes 349 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Curie 75 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Curie 217 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Curie 115 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Galileo 53 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Galileo 177 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Galileo 59 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Galileo 340 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Galileo 122 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Newton 279 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Newton 365 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Newton 294 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Newton 71 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Newton 125 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Finalist 254 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Finalist 144 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Finalist 111 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Finalist 33 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Finalist 349 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Winner 279 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Winner 365 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Winner 294 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Winner 71 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Winner 125 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Clarkson University Part. Scholarship 263 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Clarkson University Part. Scholarship 174 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Clarkson University Part. Scholarship 177 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Clarkson University Part. Scholarship 145 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Clarkson University Part. Scholarship 229 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Clarkson University Part. Scholarship 178 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 312 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Daniel Webster College Scholarship 329 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 234 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Drexel University Scholarship 358 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Drexel University Scholarship 448 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Drexel University Scholarship 225 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Frank W Olin College Scholarship 124 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Frank W Olin College Scholarship 714 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Frank W Olin College Scholarship 192 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship General Motors Industrial Design Award 38 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Imagery Award 476 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship J&J Sportsmanship 108 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Judges' Award - Coming on Strong 49 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Judges' Award - Utilizing Small Parts w/big de... 655 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 49 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 302 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 314 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 45 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 68 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 33 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 343 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Leadership in Controls Award 176 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Motorola Quality Award 60 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Northeastern University Scholarship 348 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Purdue Scholarship 292 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Rocky Mountain Scholarship 159 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Rookie All Star Award 547 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Rookie All Star Award 606 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship U of Detroit-Mercy Scholarship 232 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship U of Detroit-Mercy Scholarship 247 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Woodie Flowers Award 71 William Beatty
Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship WPI Scholarship 96 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Xerox Creativity Award 111 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional #1 Seed 144 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 27 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 249 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 308 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 695 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Imagery Award 65 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Incredible Play of the Day 308 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional J&J Sportsmanship 314 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 188 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 221 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Leadership in Controls Award 47 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Motorola Quality Award 74 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 308 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 65 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 469 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 382 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 573 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 74 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 182 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 548 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 85 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 33 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Rookie All Star Award 503 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Rookie All Star Award 557 Unknown Team Name
4 Great Lakes Regional Xerox Creativity Award 141 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional #1 Seed 71 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 461 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 135 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 45 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 664 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Incredible Play of the Day 71 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional J&J Sportsmanship 217 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Judges' Award 475 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Judges' Award 234 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Leadership in Controls Award 108 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Motorola Quality Award 107 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 9 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 468 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 6 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 135 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 109 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Winners 71 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Winners 269 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Winners 111 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Winners 112 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Winners 234 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 535 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 648 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Xerox Creativity Award 111 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional #1 Seed 365 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 444 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 122 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 233 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Highest Rookie Seed 563 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Imagery Award 134 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Incredible Play of the Day 103 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional J&J Sportsmanship 487 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Judges' Award 433 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Leadership in Controls Award 56 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Motorola Quality Award 365 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Finalists 87 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Finalists 233 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Finalists 104 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Finalists 484 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Finalists 304 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Winners 165 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Winners 56 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Winners 316 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Winners 365 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Winners 103 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Rookie All Star Award 528 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Rookie All Star Award 651 Unknown Team Name
4 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Xerox Creativity Award 287 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional #1 Seed 254 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 368 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 298 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 159 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 645 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Imagery Award 60 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Imagery Award 22 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Incredible Play of the Day 60 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Judges' Award 359 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Judges' Award 409 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Judges' Award 480 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Leadership in Controls Award 115 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Motorola Quality Award 192 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 645 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 8 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 649 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 376 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 115 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 359 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 254 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 256 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 60 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 636 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 492 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 500 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Xerox Creativity Award 330 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional #1 Seed 303 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 191 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 303 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 175 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Highest Rookie Seed 517 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Imagery Award 365 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Incredible Play of the Day 417 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Incredible Play of the Day 175 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional J&J Sportsmanship 176 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Judges' Award 73 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Judges' Award 133 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Leadership in Controls Award 467 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Motorola Quality Award 75 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Finalists 191 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Finalists 145 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Finalists 303 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Finalists 365 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Finalists 103 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Winners 95 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Winners 75 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Winners 175 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Winners 56 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Winners 133 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Rookie All Star Award 613 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Rookie All Star Award 493 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid-Atlantic Regional Xerox Creativity Award 25 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional #1 Seed 57 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 21 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 476 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 442 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 624 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Imagery Award 418 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Incredible Play of the Day 231 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional J&J Sportsmanship 676 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Judges' Award 590 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Judges' Award 513 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Leadership in Controls Award 148 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Motorola Quality Award 446 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 393 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 34 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 317 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 364 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 231 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 704 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 215 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 446 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 148 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 476 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Rookie All Star Award 647 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Rookie All Star Award 660 Unknown Team Name
3 Lone Star Regional Xerox Creativity Award 393 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional #1 Seed 713 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 47 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 522 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 121 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 713 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Incredible Play of the Day 522 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional J&J Sportsmanship 714 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Judges' Award 421 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Judges' Award 300 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Judges' Award - Exemplifying the meaning of FIRST 639 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Leadership in Controls Award 47 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Motorola Quality Award 549 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 375 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 501 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 371 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 694 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 522 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Winners 331 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Winners 549 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Winners 713 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Winners 47 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Winners 663 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Rookie All Star Award 571 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Rookie All Star Award 640 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Xerox Creativity Award 713 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional #1 Seed 254 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 498 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 410 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 254 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Highest Rookie Seed 599 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Imagery Award 294 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Incredible Play of the Day 254 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional J&J Sportsmanship 524 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Judges' Award 591 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Judges' Award 22 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 599 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Leadership in Controls Award 634 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Motorola Quality Award 60 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Regional Finalists 410 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Regional Finalists 256 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Regional Finalists 598 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Regional Finalists 524 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Regional Finalists 192 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Regional Winners 294 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Regional Winners 260 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Regional Winners 254 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Regional Winners 330 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Regional Winners 698 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Rookie All Star Award 606 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Rookie All Star Award 691 Unknown Team Name
3 Southern California Regional Xerox Creativity Award 192 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional #1 Seed 340 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 287 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 263 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 496 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Highest Rookie Seed 545 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Imagery Award 340 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Imagery Award 271 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional J&J Sportsmanship 514 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Judges' Award 601 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Motorola Quality Award 190 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 287 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 569 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 28 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 514 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 646 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Regional Winners 250 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Regional Winners 353 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Regional Winners 533 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Regional Winners 190 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Regional Winners 263 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Rookie All Star Award 569 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Rookie All Star Award 533 Unknown Team Name
2 Long Island Regional Xerox Creativity Award 353 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional #1 Seed 384 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 435 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 422 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 343 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 642 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Imagery Award 510 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Incredible Play of the Day 5 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Incredible Play of the Day 343 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional J&J Sportsmanship 615 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Judges' Award 608 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Judges' Award 337 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Judges' Award 619 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Leadership in Controls Award 384 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Motorola Quality Award 5 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Regional Finalists 642 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Regional Finalists 401 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Regional Finalists 602 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Regional Finalists 619 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Regional Finalists 384 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Regional Winners 578 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Regional Winners 64 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Regional Winners 435 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Regional Winners 383 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Regional Winners 343 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Rookie All Star Award 642 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Rookie All Star Award 547 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley Regional Xerox Creativity Award 339 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional #1 Seed 71 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 49 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 33 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 177 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 71 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Highest Rookie Seed 518 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Imagery Award 65 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Incredible Play of the Day 71 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional J&J Sportsmanship 469 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Judges' Award 301 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Judges' Award 85 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Judges' Award 313 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Leadership in Controls Award 45 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Motorola Quality Award 288 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Regional Finalists 535 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Regional Finalists 111 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Regional Finalists 66 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Regional Finalists 74 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Regional Finalists 302 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Regional Winners 33 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Regional Winners 301 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Regional Winners 85 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Regional Winners 71 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Regional Winners 1 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Rookie All Star Award 573 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Rookie All Star Award 535 Unknown Team Name
2 West Michigan Regional Xerox Creativity Award 111 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional #1 Seed 342 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 233 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 234 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 538 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Highest Rookie Seed 538 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Imagery Award 342 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Incredible Play of the Day 342 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional J&J Sportsmanship 37 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Judges' Award 343 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Judges' Award - Exemplifying the meaning of FIRST 86 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Leadership in Controls Award 342 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Motorola Quality Award 267 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Finalists 37 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Finalists 147 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Finalists 267 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Finalists 21 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Finalists 342 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Winners 459 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Winners 538 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Winners 312 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Winners 343 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Winners 57 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Rookie All Star Award 665 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Rookie All Star Award 582 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Xerox Creativity Award 59 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional #1 Seed 38 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 155 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 467 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Highest Rookie Seed 716 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Imagery Award 96 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Incredible Play of the Day 38 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional J&J Sportsmanship 27 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Judges' Award 47 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Judges' Award 97 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Leadership in Controls Award 151 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Motorola Quality Award 38 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Regional Finalists 67 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Regional Finalists 38 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Regional Finalists 125 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Regional Finalists 419 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Regional Finalists 58 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Regional Winners 501 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Regional Winners 126 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Regional Winners 177 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Regional Winners 175 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Regional Winners 69 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Rookie All Star Award 521 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Rookie All Star Award 500 Unknown Team Name
1 UTC/New England Regional Xerox Creativity Award 296 Unknown Team Name