Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 12/4/2022 8:02 PM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
5 National Championship #1 Seed 80 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Autdesk Award for Excellence 186 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Autodesk Award for Excellence Hon Mention-Risi... 309 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Autodesk Design your Future Award 255 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship AutoDesk Honorable Mention-Compelling Creativity 201 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship AutoDesk Honorable Mention-Content Communication 317 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship AutoDesk Honorable Mention-Technical Execution 266 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Autodesk Judges Recognition Award 103 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Autodesk special recognition for distinctive w... 233 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Best Offensive Round 312 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Best Offensive Round 388 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Best Offensive Round 442 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Best Offensive Round 88 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Chairman's Award 16 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Chairman's Award Finalist 22 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Chairman's Award Finalist 47 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Chairman's Award Finalist 175 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Chairman's Award Finalist 1 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Curie 85 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Division Winners - Curie 60 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Finalist 126 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Finalist 102 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Finalist 131 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Winner 232 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Winner 255 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Championship Winner 25 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 408 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 233 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Drexel University Scholarship 174 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Drexel University Scholarship 176 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Drexel University Scholarship 106 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Drexel University Scholarship 1 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship DWC Scholarship 151 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Featherweight in the Finals 388 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Honeywell Leadership in Control Award 308 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship J&J Sportsmanship 108 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Judges' Award - Getting it Right 442 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Judges' Award - Grit & Determination 254 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 123 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 45 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 49 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 217 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 68 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 397 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 27 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Kettering University Scholarship 340 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Most Photogenic Award 231 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Motorola Quality Award 75 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Northeastern University Scholarship 145 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Paul Allaire/WPI Future Engineering Leadership... 467 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Rookie All Star Award 343 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Rookie All Star Award 476 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship US Coast Guard Academy MITE Scholarship 300 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship US Coast Guard Academy MITE Scholarship 181 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship US Coast Guard Academy MITE Scholarship 125 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship US Coast Guard Academy MITE Scholarship 186 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship US Coast Guard Academy MITE Scholarship 466 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship US Coast Guard Academy MITE Scholarship 343 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Woodie Flowers Award 27 Kyle Hughes
Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship WPI Scholarship 126 Unknown Team Name
5 National Championship Xerox Creativity Award 45 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional #1 Seed 60 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Best Offensive Round 360 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Best Play of the Day Award 192 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 359 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 64 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Featherweight in the Finals 473 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Honeywell Leadership in Control Award 115 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional J&J Sportsmanship 22 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Judges' Award 253 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Judges' Award - Snowball's chance in San Jose 374 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Most Photogenic Award 368 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Motorola Quality Award 60 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Outstanding Defense 258 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Regional Finalists 368 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Regional Finalists 330 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Regional Finalists 359 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Regional Winners 254 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Regional Winners 409 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Regional Winners 60 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Rookie All Star Award 362 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Rookie All Star Award 410 Unknown Team Name
4 NASA Ames Regional Xerox Creativity Award 372 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional #1 Seed 173 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Best Offensive Round 58 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Best Offensive Round 175 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Best Play of the Day Award 124 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 42 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Featherweight in the Finals 350 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Honeywell Leadership in Control Award 190 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional J&J Sportsmanship 237 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Judges' Award - Size does not matter 62 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Judges' Award - Venture Catalysts of Tomorrow 181 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Most Photogenic Award 105 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Motorola Quality Award 157 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Outstanding Defense 95 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Outstanding Defense 126 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Outstanding Defense 241 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Regional Finalists 146 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Regional Finalists 176 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Regional Finalists 340 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Regional Finalists 228 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Regional Winners 209 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Regional Winners 237 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Regional Winners 131 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Rookie All Star Award 491 Unknown Team Name
4 UTC New England Regional Xerox Creativity Award 69 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional #1 Seed 15 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Best Offensive Round 19 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Best Play of the Day Award 373 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Best Play of the Day Award 352 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 55 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 55 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Featherweight in the Finals 352 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Honeywell Leadership in Control Award 250 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional J&J Sportsmanship 394 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Judges' Award 28 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Most Photogenic Award 15 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Motorola Quality Award 358 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Outstanding Defense 353 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Presidential Classroom Leadership Scholarship 331 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Presidential Classroom Leadership Scholarship 369 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 375 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 250 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 19 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Regional Winners 394 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Regional Winners 55 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Regional Winners 353 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Rookie All Star Award 354 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Rookie All Star Award 369 Unknown Team Name
3 Long Island Regional Xerox Creativity Award 311 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional #1 Seed 111 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Best Offensive Round 65 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Best Offensive Round 1 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Best Play of the Day Award 201 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 217 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 67 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Featherweight in the Finals 135 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Honeywell Leadership in Control Award 308 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional J&J Sportsmanship 65 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Judges' Award 107 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Judges' Award 123 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Judges' Award 21 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Most Photogenic Award 1 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Motorola Quality Award 16 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Outstanding Defense 101 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 184 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 16 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 68 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Winners 45 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Winners 111 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Winners 47 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 447 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 461 Unknown Team Name
3 Motorola Midwest Regional Xerox Creativity Award 71 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional #1 Seed 33 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Best Offensive Round 222 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Best Offensive Round 122 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Best Play of the Day Award 367 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Best Play of the Day Award 48 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 444 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 48 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Featherweight in the Finals 106 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Honeywell Leadership in Control Award 293 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional J&J Sportsmanship 300 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Judges' Award 103 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Judges' Award - Grit & Determination 421 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Most Photogenic Award 33 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Motorola Quality Award 165 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Outstanding Defense 272 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Outstanding Defense 134 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Finalists 48 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Finalists 248 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Finalists 33 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Winners 134 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Winners 293 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Winners 277 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Rookie All Star Award 341 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Rookie All Star Award 484 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Xerox Creativity Award 365 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional #1 Seed 47 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Best Offensive Round 153 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Best Offensive Round 25 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Best Play of the Day Award 88 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Best Play of the Day Award 223 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 56 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 95 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Featherweight in the Finals 95 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Featherweight in the Finals 380 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Featherweight in the Finals 303 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Honeywell Leadership in Control Award 47 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional J&J Sportsmanship 175 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Judges' Award 395 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Most Photogenic Award 75 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Motorola Quality Award 211 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Outstanding Defense 246 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Presidential Classroom Leadership Scholarship 227 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Presidential Classroom Leadership Scholarship 113 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Presidential Classroom Leadership Scholarship 395 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Winners 25 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Winners 175 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Regional Winners 293 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Rookie All Star Award 371 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Rookie All Star Award 340 Unknown Team Name
2 Johnson & Johnson Mid-Atlantic Regional Xerox Creativity Award 25 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional #1 Seed 64 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Best Offensive Round 68 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Best Play of the Day Award 197 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Best Play of the Day Award 127 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 197 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 55 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Featherweight in the Finals 438 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Honeywell Leadership in Control Award 476 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional J&J Sportsmanship 31 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Judges' Award 68 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Judges' Award 442 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Most Photogenic Award 118 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Motorola Quality Award 64 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Outstanding Defense 254 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 317 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 55 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 420 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 364 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 437 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 254 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Rookie All Star Award 364 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Rookie All Star Award 420 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Xerox Creativity Award 317 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional #1 Seed 122 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Best Offensive Round 276 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Best Offensive Round 405 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Best Play of the Day Award 449 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Best Play of the Day Award 435 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 272 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 34 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Featherweight in the Finals 404 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Honeywell Leadership in Control Award 384 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional J&J Sportsmanship 122 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Judges' Award 7 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Judges' Award 400 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Most Photogenic Award 383 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Motorola Quality Award 67 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Outstanding Defense 413 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Regional Finalists 337 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Regional Finalists 402 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Regional Finalists 388 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Regional Winners 281 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Regional Winners 67 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Regional Winners 122 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Rookie All Star Award 337 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Rookie All Star Award 388 Unknown Team Name
2 NASA Langley/VCU Regional Xerox Creativity Award 405 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional #1 Seed 201 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Best Offensive Round 240 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Best Offensive Round 1 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Best Play of the Day Award 49 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 68 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 279 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 141 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Featherweight in the Finals 5 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Honeywell Leadership in Control Award 184 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 306 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 349 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 226 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 68 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 201 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 65 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Most Photogenic Award 235 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Motorola Quality Award 67 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Outstanding Defense 94 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 45 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 1 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 65 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 47 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 349 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 201 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Rookie All Star Award 378 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Rookie All Star Award 469 Unknown Team Name
1 Great Lakes Regional Xerox Creativity Award 1 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional #1 Seed 312 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Best Offensive Round 212 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Best Offensive Round 312 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Best Play of the Day Award 86 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 312 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 351 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Featherweight in the Finals 10 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Honeywell Leadership in Control Award 16 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Imagery Award 79 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional J&J Sportsmanship 342 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Judges' Award 59 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Judges' Award 168 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Most Photogenic Award 233 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Motorola Quality Award 343 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Outstanding Defense 16 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Regional Finalists 343 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Regional Finalists 267 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Regional Finalists 342 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Regional Winners 415 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Regional Winners 16 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Regional Winners 312 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Rookie All Star Award 342 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Rookie All Star Award 386 Unknown Team Name
1 Kennedy Space Center Southeast Regional Xerox Creativity Award 415 Unknown Team Name