Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 12/6/2022 1:10 PM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
6 The Championship Event #1 Seed - Archimedes Division 121 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event #1 Seed - Curie Division 144 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event #1 Seed - Einstein Division 311 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event #1 Seed - Newton Division 173 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Autodesk Award for Visualization 114 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Autodesk Award for Visualization 111 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event AutoDesk Honorable Mention-Compelling Creativity 64 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event AutoDesk Honorable Mention-Content Communication 166 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event AutoDesk Honorable Mention-Technical Execution 45 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Autodesk Inventor Award - Hon Mention 488 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Autodesk Inventor Award - Hon Mention 610 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Chairman's Award 175 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Finalists - Archimedes 469 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Finalists - Archimedes 121 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Finalists - Archimedes 230 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Finalists - Curie 343 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Finalists - Curie 267 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Finalists - Curie 353 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Finalists - Newton 716 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Finalists - Newton 271 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Finalists - Newton 168 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Winners - Archimedes 25 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Winners - Archimedes 233 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Winners - Archimedes 118 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Winners - Curie 64 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Winners - Curie 60 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Winners - Curie 144 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Winners - Newton 66 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Winners - Newton 173 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Division Winners - Newton 71 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Finalist 201 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Finalist 180 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Finalist 308 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Finalist 93 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Finalist 311 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Finalist 303 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Winner 66 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Winner 173 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Winner 71 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Winner 180 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Winner 308 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Championship Winner 311 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 365 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 357 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Engineering Inspiration Award 120 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event General Motors Industrial Design Award 60 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Highest Rookie Seed - Archimedes 862 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Highest Rookie Seed - Curie 942 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Highest Rookie Seed - Einstein 987 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Highest Rookie Seed - Newton 968 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Imagery Award 203 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Incredible Play - Archimedes 329 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Incredible Play - Einstein 440 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Incredible Play - Newton 168 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event J&J Sportsmanship 118 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Judges' Award 822 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Judges' Award 190 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 288 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Leadership in Controls Award 233 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Motorola Quality Award 121 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Rookie All Star Award 818 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Rookie All Star Award 832 Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Woodie Flowers Award 67 David Verbrugge
Unknown Team Name
6 The Championship Event Xerox Creativity Award 176 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional #1 Seed 233 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Autodesk Visualization Award 849 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 771 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 291 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 610 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 639 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Highest Rookie Seed 907 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Imagery Award 885 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Incredible Play 233 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional J&J Sportsmanship 907 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Judges' Award 276 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Judges' Award 229 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 5 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Leadership in Controls Award 48 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Motorola Quality Award 233 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Regional Chairman's Award 188 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Regional Finalists 639 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Regional Finalists 758 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Regional Finalists 379 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Regional Winners 610 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Regional Winners 865 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Regional Winners 781 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Rookie All Star Award 783 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Rookie All Star Award 913 Unknown Team Name
5 Canadian Regional Xerox Creativity Award 11 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional #1 Seed 64 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 606 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 64 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 362 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 60 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Highest Rookie Seed 962 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Imagery Award 898 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Incredible Play 524 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional J&J Sportsmanship 330 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Judges' Award 492 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Judges' Award 691 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Judges' Award 368 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Leadership in Controls Award 368 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Motorola Quality Award 207 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional People's Choice Animation Award 691 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Regional Chairman's Award 22 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Regional Finalists 399 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Regional Finalists 80 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Regional Finalists 368 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Regional Winners 330 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Regional Winners 64 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Regional Winners 60 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Rookie All Star Award 980 Unknown Team Name
5 Southern California Regional Xerox Creativity Award 992 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional #1 Seed 16 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 16 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 171 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 648 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Highest Rookie Seed 877 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Imagery Award 34 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Incredible Play 935 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional J&J Sportsmanship 31 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Judges' Award 942 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Judges' Award 312 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 476 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Leadership in Controls Award 933 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Motorola Quality Award 507 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Chairman's Award 343 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 317 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 171 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 312 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 16 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 343 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 869 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Rookie All Star Award 967 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Rookie All Star Award 878 Unknown Team Name
5 St. Louis Regional Xerox Creativity Award 940 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional #1 Seed 157 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 228 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 521 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 151 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 145 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Highest Rookie Seed 782 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Imagery Award 155 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Incredible Play 166 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional J&J Sportsmanship 195 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Judges' Award 175 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Judges' Award 69 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 181 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Leadership in Controls Award 138 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Motorola Quality Award 157 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Regional Chairman's Award 131 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Regional Finalists 173 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Regional Finalists 88 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Regional Winners 121 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Regional Winners 69 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Regional Winners 103 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Rookie All Star Award 839 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Rookie All Star Award 999 Unknown Team Name
5 UTC New England Regional Xerox Creativity Award 230 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional #1 Seed 67 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 128 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 71 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 85 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 47 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Highest Rookie Seed 857 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Imagery Award 68 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Incredible Play 67 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Incredible Play 47 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional J&J Sportsmanship 107 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Judges' Award 535 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Judges' Award 9 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 65 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Leadership in Controls Award 67 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Motorola Quality Award 66 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Regional Chairman's Award 74 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Regional Finalists 66 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Regional Finalists 27 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Regional Finalists 322 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Regional Winners 33 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Regional Winners 888 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Regional Winners 47 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Rookie All Star Award 818 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Rookie All Star Award 857 Unknown Team Name
5 Western Michigan Regional Xerox Creativity Award 107 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional #1 Seed 111 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 217 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 461 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 109 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 71 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 519 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 107 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 903 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Imagery Award 111 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Incredible Play 93 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional J&J Sportsmanship 108 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Judges' Award 537 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Judges' Award 79 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 677 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Leadership in Controls Award 135 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Motorola Quality Award 93 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Chairman's Award 45 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 45 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 79 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 111 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Winners 107 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Regional Winners 71 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 815 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 857 Unknown Team Name
4 Motorola Midwest Regional Xerox Creativity Award 269 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional #1 Seed 22 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 948 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 998 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 374 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 953 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 956 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Imagery Award 360 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Incredible Play 954 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional J&J Sportsmanship 22 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Judges' Award 383 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Judges' Award 833 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 159 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Leadership in Controls Award 64 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Motorola Quality Award 955 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Regional Chairman's Award 159 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Regional Finalists 492 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Regional Finalists 488 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Regional Finalists 953 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Regional Winners 383 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Regional Winners 753 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Regional Winners 833 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Rocky Mountain Scholarship 997 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 957 Unknown Team Name
4 Pacific Northwest Regional Website Award 824 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional #1 Seed 254 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 100 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 368 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 254 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 972 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 840 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Imagery Award 253 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Incredible Play 60 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional J&J Sportsmanship 255 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Judges' Award 841 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 330 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Leadership in Controls Award 258 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Motorola Quality Award 60 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional People's Choice Animation Award 114 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Chairman's Award 192 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 376 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 701 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 115 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 254 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 192 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 60 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 359 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 852 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 973 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Website Award 254 Unknown Team Name
4 Silicon Valley Regional Xerox Creativity Award 609 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional #1 Seed 65 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 301 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 217 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 67 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 302 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 910 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Imagery Award 68 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Incredible Play 274 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional J&J Sportsmanship 469 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 49 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 47 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 111 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Leadership in Controls Award 313 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Motorola Quality Award 503 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 247 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 68 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 274 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 67 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 65 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 469 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Rookie All Star Award 903 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Rookie All Star Award 818 Unknown Team Name
3 Great Lakes Regional Xerox Creativity Award 470 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional #1 Seed 84 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 88 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 176 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 25 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 7 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Highest Rookie Seed 885 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Imagery Award 203 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Incredible Play 95 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional J&J Sportsmanship 303 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Judges' Award 103 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Judges' Award 30 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 75 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Leadership in Controls Award 84 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Motorola Quality Award 224 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Regional Chairman's Award 175 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Regional Finalists 11 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Regional Finalists 84 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Regional Finalists 25 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Regional Winners 339 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Regional Winners 7 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Regional Winners 224 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Rookie All Star Award 885 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Rookie All Star Award 869 Unknown Team Name
3 J&J Mid Atlantic Regional Xerox Creativity Award 293 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional #1 Seed 348 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 743 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 340 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 694 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 335 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 810 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Imagery Award 522 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Incredible Play 713 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional J&J Sportsmanship 759 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Judges' Award 380 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Judges' Award 714 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 19 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Leadership in Controls Award 237 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Motorola Quality Award 639 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 121 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 41 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 522 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 348 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Winners 549 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Winners 358 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Regional Winners 237 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Rookie All Star Award 752 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Rookie All Star Award 810 Unknown Team Name
3 New York City Regional Xerox Creativity Award 395 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional #1 Seed 157 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 204 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 665 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 300 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 122 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Highest Rookie Seed 816 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Imagery Award 87 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Incredible Play 643 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional J&J Sportsmanship 21 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Judges' Award 341 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Judges' Award 225 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 651 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Leadership in Controls Award 643 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Motorola Quality Award 272 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Chairman's Award 365 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Finalists 122 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Finalists 484 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Finalists 643 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Winners 157 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Winners 272 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Regional Winners 63 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Rookie All Star Award 802 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Rookie All Star Award 809 Unknown Team Name
3 Philadelphia Alliance Regional Xerox Creativity Award 834 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional #1 Seed 67 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 191 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 47 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 120 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 67 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Highest Rookie Seed 859 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award 461 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional J&J Sportsmanship 229 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Judges' Award 493 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Judges' Award 274 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 519 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Leadership in Controls Award 535 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Motorola Quality Award 302 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Regional Chairman's Award 49 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 302 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 67 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 68 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 859 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 469 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 201 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Rookie All Star Award 892 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Rookie All Star Award 963 Unknown Team Name
2 Buckeye Regional Xerox Creativity Award 68 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional #1 Seed 16 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 235 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 481 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 57 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 16 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 750 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Imagery Award 624 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Incredible Play 457 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional J&J Sportsmanship 647 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Judges' Award 438 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Judges' Award 476 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 364 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Leadership in Controls Award 357 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Motorola Quality Award 118 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Chairman's Award 148 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 609 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 118 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 16 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 34 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 457 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Rookie All Star Award 922 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Rookie All Star Award 899 Unknown Team Name
2 Lone Star Regional Xerox Creativity Award 118 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Seed 496 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 341 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 230 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 181 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 358 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Highest Rookie Seed 810 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Imagery Award 56 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Incredible Play 358 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional J&J Sportsmanship 195 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Judges' Award 514 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Judges' Award 173 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 287 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Leadership in Controls Award 467 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Motorola Quality Award 496 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Chairman's Award 311 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 195 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 545 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 224 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 28 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 467 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 173 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie All Star Award 871 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie All Star Award 870 Unknown Team Name
2 SBPLI Long Island Regional Xerox Creativity Award 329 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional #1 Seed 945 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 21 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 547 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 538 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 267 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Highest Rookie Seed 945 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Imagery Award 507 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Incredible Play 180 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional J&J Sportsmanship 386 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Judges' Award 342 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 343 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Leadership in Controls Award 665 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Motorola Quality Award 180 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Chairman's Award 342 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Finalists 312 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Finalists 945 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Finalists 665 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Winners 180 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Winners 186 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Regional Winners 343 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Rookie All Star Award 832 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Rookie All Star Award 945 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA KSC Southeast Regional Xerox Creativity Award 86 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional #1 Seed 122 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional DaimlerChrysler Team Spirit Award 435 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" Award 448 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 617 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional General Motors Industrial Design Award 497 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Highest Rookie Seed 839 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Imagery Award 365 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Incredible Play 345 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional J&J Sportsmanship 190 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional J&J Sportsmanship 272 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Judges' Award 337 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurs... 281 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Leadership in Controls Award 122 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Motorola Quality Award 87 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Regional Chairman's Award 435 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Regional Finalists 510 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Regional Finalists 87 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Regional Finalists 448 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Regional Winners 422 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Regional Winners 643 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Regional Winners 316 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Rookie All Star Award 928 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Rookie All Star Award 905 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Xerox Creativity Award 628 Unknown Team Name
1 NASA Langley / VCU Regional Xerox Creativity Award 384 Unknown Team Name