Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 11/30/2022 5:15 PM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Chairmans Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Champion 254 Cheesy Poofs
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Champion 973 Greybots
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Champion 111 WildStang
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Championship Finalist 177 Bobcat Robotics
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Championship Finalist 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Championship Finalist 781 Kinetic Knights
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Engineering Excellence Award sp... 2054 TECH Vikes
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Engineering Inspiration Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Entrepreneurship Award sponsore... 687 The Nerd Herd
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Excellence in Design Award spon... 75 RoboRaiders
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Excellence in Design Award spon... 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Founders Award The Boeing Company
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Gracious Professionalism™ Award... 118 Robonauts
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Imagery Award in honor of Jack ... 2169 KING TeC
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Industrial Design Award sponsor... 254 Cheesy Poofs
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Industrial Safety Award sponsor... 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Innovation in Control Award spo... 2056 OP Robotics
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Judges Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Judges Award 3747 Chaotech
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Outstanding Volunteer of the Ye... Ceci Neuman
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Quality Award sponsored by Moto... 1538 The Holy Cows
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Rookie All Star Award 3478 LamBot
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Rookie Inspiration Award 3527 Tec Balam Esmeralda
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Team Spirit Award sponsored by ... 329 Raiders
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Website Award 245 Adambots
7 FIRST Championship Championship - Woodie Flowers Award 365 Miracle Workerz
7 FIRST Championship Deans List Finalist Award 1334 OTHS Red Devils
7 FIRST Championship Deans List Finalist Award 1985 Robohawks
7 FIRST Championship Deans List Finalist Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
7 FIRST Championship Deans List Finalist Award 135 The Black Knights
7 FIRST Championship Deans List Finalist Award 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
7 FIRST Championship Deans List Finalist Award 2543 TitanBOT
7 FIRST Championship Deans List Finalist Award 2534 The Lakers
7 FIRST Championship Deans List Finalist Award 228 Team "Gus"
7 FIRST Championship Deans List Finalist Award 1868 Space Cookies
7 FIRST Championship Deans List Finalist Award 78 AIR Strike
7 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Coopertition Award 931 Perpetual Chaos
7 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Champion 781 Kinetic Knights
7 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Champion 177 Bobcat Robotics
7 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Champion 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
7 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Finalist 3747 Chaotech
7 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Finalist 330 Beach Bots
7 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Finalist 2054 TECH Vikes
7 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Highest Rookie Seed 3539 The Byting Bulldogs
7 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Champion 987 HIGHROLLERS
7 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Champion 968 RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
7 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Champion 51 Wings of Fire
7 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Finalist 2826 Wave Robotics
7 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Finalist 103 Cybersonics
7 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Finalist 71 Team Hammond
7 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Highest Rookie Seed 3685 Waianae Searider Robotics
7 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Coopertition Award 195 Cyber Knights
7 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Champion 254 Cheesy Poofs
7 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Champion 973 Greybots
7 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Champion 111 WildStang
7 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Finalist 610 The Coyotes
7 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Finalist 469 Las Guerrillas
7 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Finalist 188 Blizzard
7 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Highest Rookie Seed 3464 Sim-City
7 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Coopertition Award 148 Robowranglers
7 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Champion 1503 Spartonics
7 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Champion 217 ThunderChickens
7 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Champion 25 Raider Robotix
7 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Finalist 233 The Pink Team
7 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Finalist 3138 Innovators Robotics
7 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Finalist 1801 The Dapper Dans
7 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Highest Rookie Seed 3456 LiveWire
6 Boston Regional Coopertition Award 2648 Infinite Loop
6 Boston Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1965 The Eagles
6 Boston Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1153 Robo-Rebels
6 Boston Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1100 The T-Hawks
6 Boston Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3173 IgKnighters
6 Boston Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 348 Norwell Robotics
6 Boston Regional Finalist 2648 Infinite Loop
6 Boston Regional Finalist 222 Tigertrons
6 Boston Regional Finalist 125 NUTRONS
6 Boston Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 78 AIR Strike
6 Boston Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 348 Norwell Robotics
6 Boston Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2423 The KWARQS
6 Boston Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3757 Adom Ajans Robotics
6 Boston Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 639 Code Red Robotics
6 Boston Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 125 NUTRONS
6 Boston Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1922 Oz-Ram
6 Boston Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1768 Robo Chiefs
6 Boston Regional Judges Award 1973 Brighton Burning Tiger
6 Boston Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3280 RhodeRebels
6 Boston Regional Regional Chairmans Award 246 Overclocked
6 Boston Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3466 VI Kings Robotics
6 Boston Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3757 Adom Ajans Robotics
6 Boston Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2648 Infinite Loop
6 Boston Regional Website Award 88 TJ(Squared)
6 Boston Regional Winner 78 AIR Strike
6 Boston Regional Winner 88 TJ(Squared)
6 Boston Regional Winner 1099 Disco Techs
6 Boston Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1099 Disco Techs
6 Buckeye Regional Coopertition Award 1038 Thunderhawks
6 Buckeye Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 Buckeye Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1038 Thunderhawks
6 Buckeye Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 Buckeye Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3138 Innovators Robotics
6 Buckeye Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 3010 The Red Plague
6 Buckeye Regional Finalist 1126 SPARX
6 Buckeye Regional Finalist 781 Kinetic Knights
6 Buckeye Regional Finalist 1241 Theory6_Team Hansen Experience of Robotic Youth
6 Buckeye Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1014 Bad Robots
6 Buckeye Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1014 Bad Robots
6 Buckeye Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 279 Tech Fusion
6 Buckeye Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3496 us
6 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1241 Theory6_Team Hansen Experience of Robotic Youth
6 Buckeye Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1559 Devil-Tech
6 Buckeye Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1559 Devil-Tech
6 Buckeye Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 279 Tech Fusion
6 Buckeye Regional Judges Award 781 Kinetic Knights
6 Buckeye Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Sally Harrington
6 Buckeye Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1126 SPARX
6 Buckeye Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3138 Innovators Robotics
6 Buckeye Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3494 The Quadrangles
6 Buckeye Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3496 us
6 Buckeye Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 379 RoboCats
6 Buckeye Regional Website Award 781 Kinetic Knights
6 Buckeye Regional Winner 3138 Innovators Robotics
6 Buckeye Regional Winner 1559 Devil-Tech
6 Buckeye Regional Winner 3010 The Red Plague
6 Buckeye Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1001 Hacksaw
6 Colorado Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1158 The Corps
6 Colorado Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1986 Team Titanium
6 Colorado Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2711 Centaurus Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 662 Rocky Mountain Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Finalist 3648 Sparta Robotica
6 Colorado Regional Finalist 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Finalist 2036 The Black Knights
6 Colorado Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1986 Team Titanium
6 Colorado Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
6 Colorado Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 499 Toltechs
6 Colorado Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3729 The Raiders
6 Colorado Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1339 AngelBotics
6 Colorado Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 624 CRyptonite
6 Colorado Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 624 CRyptonite
6 Colorado Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1515 MorTorq
6 Colorado Regional Judges Award 1332 S.W.I.F.T.
6 Colorado Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Rodger Stewart
6 Colorado Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1157 Landsharks
6 Colorado Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
6 Colorado Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3729 The Raiders
6 Colorado Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3510 Tectronic
6 Colorado Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3315 Mountaineers
6 Colorado Regional Website Award 1986 Team Titanium
6 Colorado Regional Winner 1986 Team Titanium
6 Colorado Regional Winner 624 CRyptonite
6 Colorado Regional Winner 2972 RC Dawson
6 Colorado Regional Woodie Flowers Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Coopertition Award 3507 Ubotics
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3350 T-BOTS
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 418 Purple Haze
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Engineering Inspiration Award 418 Purple Haze
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 704 Warriors
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Finalist 647 Cyberwolves
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Finalist 3005 ROBOCHARGERS
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Finalist 3802 RoboPOP
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 704 Mathew Ricks
Warriors
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 418 Casey Chorens
Purple Haze
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 647 Cyberwolves
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Highest Rookie Seed 3802 RoboPOP
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1296 Full Metal Jackets
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3310 Team Black Hawk
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2948 Prototype
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Judges Award 3730 BGCD
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Phil Harris
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 148 Robowranglers
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Chairmans Award 2283 Panteras
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Rookie All-Star Award 3507 Ubotics
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Rookie Inspiration Award 3522 CBoT´S4
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3522 CBoT´S4
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Website Award 2283 Panteras
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Winner 3037 GLOBOTS
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Winner 148 Robowranglers
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Winner 2848 The All Sparks
6 Dallas Regional sponsored by jcpenney Woodie Flowers Award 704 Phil Harris
Warriors
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Coopertition Award 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 141 WO-BOT
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2619 The Charge
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 27 Team RUSH
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1718 The Fighting Pi
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 3547 Virus
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Finalist 1023 Bedford Express
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Finalist 245 Adambots
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Finalist 27 Team RUSH
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Shelby Beavers from FRC 1023, Maria Benjamin from FRC 548, Matthew DePorre from FRC 33
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Rachel Goubert from FRC 1718, Jason Law from FRC 2834,Brian Schwartz from FRC 862
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 326 Teamsuperpowermaticultramegasuperlativeawesometasticdelcioushowlingunieagles
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 3536 Electro Eagles
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2246 The Army of Sum
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 33 Killer Bees
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2604 Metal and Soul
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 302 The Dragons
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Judges Award 910 The Foley Freeze
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2337 EngiNERDs
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Rookie All-Star Award 3536 Electro Eagles
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Rookie All-Star Award 3547 Virus
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 3542 S.P.E.E.D
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship State Championship Chairmans Award 503 Frog Force
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship State Championship Chairmans Award 1023 Bedford Express
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship State Championship Chairmans Award 548 Robostangs
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 217 ThunderChickens
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Website Award 2834 Bionic Barons
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Winner 70 More Martians
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Winner 67 The HOT Team
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Winner 33 Killer Bees
6 Michigan FIRST Robotics State Championship Woodie Flowers Award 74 Ken Platteschorre
Team C.H.A.O.S.
6 North Carolina Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3196 Team SPORK
6 North Carolina Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 527 Dragons
6 North Carolina Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 281 EnTech GreenVillains
6 North Carolina Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2415 WiredCats
6 North Carolina Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 435 Robodogs
6 North Carolina Regional Finalist 1287 Aluminum Assault
6 North Carolina Regional Finalist 138 Entropy
6 North Carolina Regional Finalist 343 Metal-In-Motion
6 North Carolina Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 449 The Blair Robot Project
6 North Carolina Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 435 Robodogs
6 North Carolina Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 587 Hedgehogs
6 North Carolina Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3459 Team PyroTech
6 North Carolina Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3215 Team Prion
6 North Carolina Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 342 Burning Magnetos
6 North Carolina Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
6 North Carolina Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2751 SPARK Robotics
6 North Carolina Regional Judges Award 3680 Elemental Dragons
6 North Carolina Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Angela Barger
6 North Carolina Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Lee Barger
6 North Carolina Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
6 North Carolina Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2655 Flying Platypi
6 North Carolina Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3459 Team PyroTech
6 North Carolina Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3506 YETI
6 North Carolina Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 449 The Blair Robot Project
6 North Carolina Regional Website Award 2655 Flying Platypi
6 North Carolina Regional Winner 3506 YETI
6 North Carolina Regional Winner 2415 WiredCats
6 North Carolina Regional Winner 2751 SPARK Robotics
6 Philadelphia Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 56 ROBBE XTREME
6 Philadelphia Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1403 Cougar Robotics
6 Philadelphia Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 357 Royal Assault
6 Philadelphia Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 103 Cybersonics
6 Philadelphia Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 103 Cybersonics
6 Philadelphia Regional Finalist 1391 the metal moose
6 Philadelphia Regional Finalist 486 Positronic Panthers
6 Philadelphia Regional Finalist 316 LuNaTeCs
6 Philadelphia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3151 Cyber Storm
6 Philadelphia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 433 Firebirds
6 Philadelphia Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 365 Miracle Workerz
6 Philadelphia Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3629 PACERobotics- Philly ALL CITY Engineers
6 Philadelphia Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 316 LuNaTeCs
6 Philadelphia Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1647 Iron Devils
6 Philadelphia Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
6 Philadelphia Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1640 Sab-BOT-age
6 Philadelphia Regional Judges Award 3123 Wildcogs
6 Philadelphia Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 272 Cyber-Crusaders
6 Philadelphia Regional Regional Chairmans Award 433 Firebirds
6 Philadelphia Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3553 South Philly Rambots
6 Philadelphia Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3629 PACERobotics- Philly ALL CITY Engineers
6 Philadelphia Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 395 2 TrainRobotics
6 Philadelphia Regional Website Award 341 Miss Daisy
6 Philadelphia Regional Winner 365 Miracle Workerz
6 Philadelphia Regional Winner 1640 Sab-BOT-age
6 Philadelphia Regional Winner 2607 Fighting Robo-Vikings
6 Philadelphia Regional Winner 303 Panther Robotics
6 Philadelphia Regional Woodie Flowers Award 341 Miss Daisy
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3013 Zombots
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 399 Eagle Robotics
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Engineering Inspiration Award 3374 RoboBroncs
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3374 RoboBroncs
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Finalist 1696 RoboRevolution
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Finalist 2993 InTech Mega Bots
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Finalist 3405 Eaglebots
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3374 RoboBroncs
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3513 Techno Hawks
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 841 The BioMechs
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Highest Rookie Seed 3483 Cold Smoke
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3288 Punchers
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2993 InTech Mega Bots
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1566 AMMOKNIGHTS
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3289
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Judges Award 2594 NASKCOrpion
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mark Minor
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2122 Team Tators
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Regional Chairmans Award 1891 Bullbots
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Rookie All-Star Award 3483 Cold Smoke
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Rookie Inspiration Award 3513 Techno Hawks
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2484 Team Implosion
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Website Award 3513 Techno Hawks
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Winner 2122 Team Tators
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Winner 399 Eagle Robotics
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Winner 3239 Birds of Prey
6 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Woodie Flowers Award 3374 RoboBroncs
6 Virginia Regional Coopertition Award 422 Mech Tech Dragons
6 Virginia Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 25 Raider Robotix
6 Virginia Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 11 MORT
6 Virginia Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
6 Virginia Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
6 Virginia Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 122 NASA Knights
6 Virginia Regional Finalist 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
6 Virginia Regional Finalist 2363 Triple Helix
6 Virginia Regional Finalist 1885 ILITE Robotics
6 Virginia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2363 Michael Snider
Triple Helix
6 Virginia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 122 David Holloway
NASA Knights
6 Virginia Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2068 Metal Jackets
6 Virginia Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3872 PanTech
6 Virginia Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1262 the STAGS
6 Virginia Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2363 Triple Helix
6 Virginia Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
6 Virginia Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1058 PVC Pirates
6 Virginia Regional Judges Award 1111 The Power Hawks
6 Virginia Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mike O'Brien
6 Virginia Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 75 RoboRaiders
6 Virginia Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1086 Blue Cheese
6 Virginia Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3625 Some Assembly Required
6 Virginia Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3872 PanTech
6 Virginia Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2890 The Hawk Collective
6 Virginia Regional Website Award 620 Warbots
6 Virginia Regional Winner 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
6 Virginia Regional Winner 1522 DOTM - Defenders of the Multiverse
6 Virginia Regional Winner 25 Raider Robotix
6 Virginia Regional Woodie Flowers Award 2363 Matt Wilbur
Triple Helix
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2200 MMRambotics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1503 Spartonics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1241 Theory6_Team Hansen Experience of Robotic Youth
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 188 Blizzard
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 3705 Arrowbots
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Finalist 188 Blizzard
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Finalist 1075 Sprockets
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Finalist 1006 Fast Eddie Robotics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 296 Northern Knights
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3698 Panthers
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2626 Evolution
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3117 MR9
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3360 Hyperion
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1075 Sprockets
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Judges Award 3698 Panthers
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3527 Tec Balam Esmeralda
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3560 Chingbotics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3360 Hyperion
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Website Award 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Winner 1482 Ghosts
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Winner 1503 Spartonics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto East Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1503 Spartonics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Coopertition Award 2386 Trojans
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1334 OTHS Red Devils
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 781 Kinetic Knights
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2809 K-Botics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 771 SWAT
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 772 Sabre Bytes
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Finalist 1334 OTHS Red Devils
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Finalist 610 The Coyotes
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Finalist 1325 Graydon RoboHAWKS
5 Greater Toronto West Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1334 OTHS Red Devils
5 Greater Toronto West Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1305 Ice Cubed
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1305 Ice Cubed
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3590 Root Two
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1547 Where's Waldo?
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2056 OP Robotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 772 Sabre Bytes
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2809 K-Botics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Judges Award 3710 Cyber Falcons
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Duncan Hawthorne
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 610 The Coyotes
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Chairmans Award 771 SWAT
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3739 Oakbotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3543 C4
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3161 Tronic Titans
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Website Award 781 Kinetic Knights
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Winner 1547 Where's Waldo?
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Winner 781 Kinetic Knights
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Woodie Flowers Award 2056 OP Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1572 Hammer Heads
5 Las Vegas Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1197 TorBots
5 Las Vegas Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3009 High Scalers
5 Las Vegas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Las Vegas Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 585 Cyber Penguins
5 Las Vegas Regional Finalist 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Las Vegas Regional Finalist 1572 Hammer Heads
5 Las Vegas Regional Finalist 2496 Tru Blu
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Nathan Richard
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Cody Wall
5 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 585 Cyber Penguins
5 Las Vegas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3453 Deus-Ex-Machina
5 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2485 WARLords
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2984 The Vikings
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3009 High Scalers
5 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Judges Award 1011 CRUSH
5 Las Vegas Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Bill Garfield
5 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 166 Chop Shop
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1266 The Devil Duckies
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3453 Deus-Ex-Machina
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3569 The Patrionator
5 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2102 Team Paradox
5 Las Vegas Regional Website Award 3019 Firebirds
5 Las Vegas Regional Winner 2984 The Vikings
5 Las Vegas Regional Winner 60 Bionic Bulldogs
5 Las Vegas Regional Winner 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Award 359 Mr. Floyd Floyd "Dango" Matsumoto
Hawaiian Kids
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 1023 Bedford Express
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 123 Team - Cosmos
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 1023 Bedford Express
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2620 Titans
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 2137 T.O.R.C. - The Oxford RoboCats
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1528 MTR (Monroe Trojan Robotics)
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3542 S.P.E.E.D
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 1528 MTR (Monroe Trojan Robotics)
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 1941 The Hurricanes
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 818 Steel Armadillos
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3773 TechTrons
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 280 TnT
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1250 Gator-Bots
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1023 Bedford Express
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 308 The Monsters
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 3706 Railsplitters
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2612 Waterford Mott Destroyers
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3542 S.P.E.E.D
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3641 South Lyon Robotics
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1189 The Gearheads
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 2832 The Livonia Warriors
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3617 Cold Logic
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2137 T.O.R.C. - The Oxford RoboCats
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1023 Bedford Express
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Coopertition Award 1806 S.W.A.T.
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2498 BearBotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2169 KING TeC
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 141 WO-BOT
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1714 MORE Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Finalist 3765 The TerraBots
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Finalist 3454 Z Bots
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Finalist 2169 KING TeC
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Finalist 2705 WE ROBOT
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1806 S.W.A.T.
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2846 Fire Bears
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 93 N.E.W. Apple Corps Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3883 Data Bits
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2264 Inceptus
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 967 Iron Lions
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Judges Award 2232 Deus ex Machina
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dick Gillespie
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2500 Herobotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3630 The Stampede
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3524 The Blizzard
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3276 NSR
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Website Award 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Winner 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Winner 967 Iron Lions
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Winner 3642 Huskies
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Award 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 171 Cheese Curd Herd
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1730 Team Driven
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1764 Liberty Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2506 Saber Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1730 Team Driven
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Finalist 2225 R.U.S.T (Robotics Uniting Students Together)
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Finalist 1730 Team Driven
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Finalist 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
5 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2506 Saber Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1730 Team Driven
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 537 Charger Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3690 Groves Griffins
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2143 Team Tobor
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1764 Liberty Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Judges Award 2220 Blue Twilight
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2164 HHS 4-H, Team 2164 The Corps
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1730 Team Driven
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3750 Gators
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3690 Groves Griffins
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2177 The Robettes
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Website Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Winner 3278 QWERTY Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Winner 2177 The Robettes
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Winner 2549 Millerbots
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Woodie Flowers Award 2175 The Fighting Calculators
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Coopertition Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 69 HYPER
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1073 The Force Team
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 230 Gaelhawks
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1601 QS1601
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 383 Brazilian Machine
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Finalist 177 Bobcat Robotics
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Finalist 1073 The Force Team
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Finalist 175 Buzz Robotics
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 558 Robo Squad
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2836 Team Beta
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3461 Operation PEACCE Robotics - A JC Penny/4-H Youth Robotics Team
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2836 Team Beta
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 177 Bobcat Robotics
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3125 Pirates of the Pythagorean
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 175 Buzz Robotics
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Judges Award 1071 Team Max
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mike Gentry
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 195 Cyber Knights
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Chairmans Award 694 StuyPulse
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3464 Sim-City
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3654 TechTigers
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 181 Birds Of Prey
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Website Award 1124 ÜberBots
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Winner 195 Cyber Knights
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Winner 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Winner 155 The Technonuts
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1601 QS1601
5 Silicon Valley Regional Coopertition Award 254 Cheesy Poofs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1622 Team Spyder
5 Silicon Valley Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1323 MadTown Robotics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1351 TKO
5 Silicon Valley Regional Finalist 1323 MadTown Robotics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Finalist 1868 Space Cookies
5 Silicon Valley Regional Finalist 604 Quixilver
5 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1868 Space Cookies
5 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 701 RoboVikes
5 Silicon Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3501 Firebird Robotics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 100 The WildHats
5 Silicon Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 254 Cheesy Poofs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1622 Team Spyder
5 Silicon Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1868 Space Cookies
5 Silicon Valley Regional Judges Award 115 MVRT
5 Silicon Valley Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Karen Mahoney
5 Silicon Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1538 The Holy Cows
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1868 Space Cookies
5 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3505 Fighting Z-Bots
5 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3503 WRX
5 Silicon Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 812 The Midnight Mechanics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Website Award 115 MVRT
5 Silicon Valley Regional Winner 1538 The Holy Cows
5 Silicon Valley Regional Winner 254 Cheesy Poofs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Winner 751 barn2robotics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Award 971 Spartan Robotics
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Coopertition Award 931 Perpetual Chaos
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1421 Team Chaos
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 931 Perpetual Chaos
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 379 RoboCats
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 547 F.E.A.R.
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Finalist 801 Horsepower
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Finalist 1747 HBR
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Finalist 234 Cyber Blue
5 Smoky Mountain Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1466 Webb Robotics
5 Smoky Mountain Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1208 Metool Brigade
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3824 HVA RoHawktics
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 451 The Cat Attack
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 71 Team Hammond
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1261 RoboLions
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Judges Award 3227 RoboWolves
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kathleen Simpson
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 801 Horsepower
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Regional Chairmans Award 79 Team Krunch
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3824 HVA RoHawktics
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3675 Eagletrons
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1747 HBR
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Website Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Winner 2974 WALT
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Winner 71 Team Hammond
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Winner 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
5 Smoky Mountain Regional Woodie Flowers Award 234 Cyber Blue
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 217 ThunderChickens
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 910 The Foley Freeze
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2337 EngiNERDs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 68 T3
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 245 Adambots
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 1718 The Fighting Pi
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3539 The Byting Bulldogs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2586 Copper Bots
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 217 ThunderChickens
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3539 The Byting Bulldogs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 503 Frog Force
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 469 Las Guerrillas
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2337 EngiNERDs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1718 The Fighting Pi
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2851 Crevolution
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 226 Hammerheads
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 33 Killer Bees
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3539 The Byting Bulldogs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3767 Tifinity
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3450 Random Nuts
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 245 Adambots
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3548 Lamphere Battering Rams
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3537 Delta Force
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2619 The Charge
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 830 Rat Pack
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 862 Lightning Robotics
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3098 The Captains
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 247 Da Bears
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 548 Robostangs
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 548 Robostangs
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3547 Virus
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3322 Eagle Imperium
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2145 HAZMATs
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3536 Electro Eagles
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 302 The Dragons
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2075 Enigma
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 68 T3
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 2337 EngiNERDs
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3536 Electro Eagles
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3707 BUG
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 573 Mech Warriors
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 573 Mech Warriors
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 66 The Flyers
4 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 494 Martians
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Coopertition Award 2046 Bear Metal
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2733 Pigmice
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1425 Error Code Xero
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 955 CV Robotics
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 2733 Pigmice
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Finalist 2087 BFG (Building Future Generations)
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Finalist 2733 Pigmice
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Finalist 1425 Error Code Xero
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2087 BFG (Building Future Generations)
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 956 Eagle Cybertechnology
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2557 SOTABots
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3841 Gresham Robo Rats
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 847 PHRED
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 488 Team XBot
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3070 Team Pronto
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Judges Award 3145 TeraViks
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dale Yokum
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2990 Hotwire
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1510 Wildcats
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3472 Buluk
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3674 4-H Clover Bots
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2910 Jack in the Bot
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Website Award 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Winner 360 The Revolution
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Winner 2471 TEAM Mean Machine
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Winner 3711 Iron Mustang
4 Autodesk Oregon Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1425 Error Code Xero
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Coopertition Award 2090 BuffnBlue
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2439 Bearbotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 368 Team Kika Mana
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Engineering Inspiration Award 1056 Warrior Pride
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3008 Falcons
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 2443 Blue Thunder
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Finalist 3882 Lunas
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Finalist 1056 Warrior Pride
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Finalist 2439 Bearbotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2437 Lancer Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3008 Falcons
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2090 BuffnBlue
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Highest Rookie Seed 3685 Waianae Searider Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3132 Thunder Down Under
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3880 Kealakehe Robo Riders
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2437 Lancer Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1056 Warrior Pride
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Judges Award 2445 RoboKAP
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Chairmans Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Rookie All-Star Award 3685 Waianae Searider Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Rookie Inspiration Award 3721 Chargers
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2465 Kauaibots
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Website Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Winner 3880 Kealakehe Robo Riders
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Winner 368 Team Kika Mana
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Woodie Flowers Award 368 Team Kika Mana
4 Los Angeles Regional Coopertition Award 696 Circuit Breakers
4 Los Angeles Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 968 RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
4 Los Angeles Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1717 D'Penguineers
4 Los Angeles Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 597 Wolverines
4 Los Angeles Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 687 The Nerd Herd
4 Los Angeles Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional Finalist 1515 MorTorq
4 Los Angeles Regional Finalist 330 Beach Bots
4 Los Angeles Regional Finalist 1717 D'Penguineers
4 Los Angeles Regional Finalist 3851 The Short Circuits
4 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Danielle Sisk
4 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Louis Gavidia
4 Los Angeles Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3512 Spartatroniks
4 Los Angeles Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 599 Robodox
4 Los Angeles Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 330 Beach Bots
4 Los Angeles Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1515 MorTorq
4 Los Angeles Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1515 MorTorq
4 Los Angeles Regional Judges Award 2576 Chilean Heart
4 Los Angeles Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dave Brinza
4 Los Angeles Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 973 Greybots
4 Los Angeles Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1138 Eagle Engineering
4 Los Angeles Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3521 Noble Nuts
4 Los Angeles Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3512 Spartatroniks
4 Los Angeles Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 207 METALCRAFTERS
4 Los Angeles Regional Website Award 597 Wolverines
4 Los Angeles Regional Winner 968 RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
4 Los Angeles Regional Winner 1197 TorBots
4 Los Angeles Regional Winner 3473 Team Sprocket
4 Los Angeles Regional Woodie Flowers Award Amir Abo-Shaeer
4 Midwest Regional Coopertition Award 118 Robonauts
4 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2826 Wave Robotics
4 Midwest Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 111 WildStang
4 Midwest Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1625 Winnovation
4 Midwest Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2704 Order 2 Chaos
4 Midwest Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 111 WildStang
4 Midwest Regional Finalist 3197 HexHounds
4 Midwest Regional Finalist 2826 Wave Robotics
4 Midwest Regional Finalist 1367 Blue Bears
4 Midwest Regional Finalist 1625 Winnovation
4 Midwest Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2704 Order 2 Chaos
4 Midwest Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1732 Hilltoppers
4 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2194 Fondy Fire
4 Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3779 The Hope Hoopsters
4 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1732 Hilltoppers
4 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 118 Robonauts
4 Midwest Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2022 Titan Robotics
4 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 16 Bomb Squad
4 Midwest Regional Judges Award 3646 integra
4 Midwest Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1987 Broncobots
4 Midwest Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1675 The Ultimate Protection Squad
4 Midwest Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3612 GearHogs
4 Midwest Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3494 The Quadrangles
4 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2338 Gear It Forward
4 Midwest Regional Website Award 1987 Broncobots
4 Midwest Regional Winner 3494 The Quadrangles
4 Midwest Regional Winner 111 WildStang
4 Midwest Regional Winner 118 Robonauts
4 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1675 The Ultimate Protection Squad
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 904 D cubed
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2474 Excel
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 141 WO-BOT
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2591 RedTails
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3572 Shores Robotics
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 94 The Technojays
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2612 Waterford Mott Destroyers
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2405 Divided By Zero
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 1506 Metal Muscle
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2054 TECH Vikes
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 503 Frog Force
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3572 Shores Robotics
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3658 Robo - Beavers
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3509 Fallout
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 1528 MTR (Monroe Trojan Robotics)
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2474 Excel
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 858 Demons
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2054 TECH Vikes
4 Palmetto Regional Coopertition Award 343 Metal-In-Motion
4 Palmetto Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 281 EnTech GreenVillains
4 Palmetto Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2363 Triple Helix
4 Palmetto Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2614 MARS
4 Palmetto Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 11 MORT
4 Palmetto Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 11 MORT
4 Palmetto Regional Finalist 343 Metal-In-Motion
4 Palmetto Regional Finalist 2751 SPARK Robotics
4 Palmetto Regional Finalist 1287 Aluminum Assault
4 Palmetto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 281 EnTech GreenVillains
4 Palmetto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1902 Exploding Bacon
4 Palmetto Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1902 Exploding Bacon
4 Palmetto Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3475 The Crop?
4 Palmetto Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3196 Team SPORK
4 Palmetto Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 180 S.P.A.M.
4 Palmetto Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1319 Flash
4 Palmetto Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1287 Aluminum Assault
4 Palmetto Regional Judges Award 1311 Longhorns
4 Palmetto Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award John Barnes
4 Palmetto Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 744 Shark Attack
4 Palmetto Regional Regional Chairmans Award 11 MORT
4 Palmetto Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3651 TRIBE
4 Palmetto Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3489 Category 5
4 Palmetto Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1875 Purple Haze
4 Palmetto Regional Website Award 11 MORT
4 Palmetto Regional Winner 180 S.P.A.M.
4 Palmetto Regional Winner 2363 Triple Helix
4 Palmetto Regional Winner 2815 Los Pollos Locos
4 Palmetto Regional Woodie Flowers Award Gene Falendysz
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Coopertition Award 353 POBots
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1796 RoboTigers
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 358 Robotic Eagles
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 884 Mechanical Mules
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3171 Hurricanes
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Finalist 287 Floyd
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Finalist 271 Mechanical Marauders
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Finalist 564 Digital Impact
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2638 Rebels
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 353 POBots
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3474 Hampton BayBots
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 522 ROBO WIZARDS
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2638 Rebels
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 271 Mechanical Marauders
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Judges Award 810 The Mechanical Bulls
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Stephanie Stern
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Chris Foley
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 229 Division By Zero
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Chairmans Award 329 Raiders
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3624 ThunderColts
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3460 Brentwood Indians
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 564 Digital Impact
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Website Award 522 ROBO WIZARDS
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Winner 375 Robotic Plague
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Winner 229 Division By Zero
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Winner 1626 Falcon Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Woodie Flowers Award 564 Digital Impact
4 Washington DC Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
4 Washington DC Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 768 TechnoWarriors
4 Washington DC Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
4 Washington DC Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 433 Firebirds
4 Washington DC Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 623 Cougar Robotics
4 Washington DC Regional Finalist 1708 AMP'D Robotics
4 Washington DC Regional Finalist 1885 ILITE Robotics
4 Washington DC Regional Finalist 63 The Red Barons
4 Washington DC Regional Finalist 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
4 Washington DC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 116 Amy Frankhouser
Epsilon Delta
4 Washington DC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2534 JB Ring
The Lakers
4 Washington DC Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 620 Warbots
4 Washington DC Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3455 Carpe Robotum
4 Washington DC Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1086 Blue Cheese
4 Washington DC Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 233 The Pink Team
4 Washington DC Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 378 The Circuit Stompers
4 Washington DC Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
4 Washington DC Regional Judges Award 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
4 Washington DC Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mark Hannum
4 Washington DC Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 63 The Red Barons
4 Washington DC Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 Washington DC Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3504 girlsFIRST-Girls of Steel
4 Washington DC Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3594 Techtonics
4 Washington DC Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1727 Rex
4 Washington DC Regional Website Award 433 Firebirds
4 Washington DC Regional Winner 768 TechnoWarriors
4 Washington DC Regional Winner 2377 C Company
4 Washington DC Regional Winner 233 The Pink Team
4 Washington DC Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1885 Gail Drake
ILITE Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 781 Kinetic Knights
4 Waterloo Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1334 OTHS Red Devils
4 Waterloo Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1241 Theory6_Team Hansen Experience of Robotic Youth
4 Waterloo Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 2361 PACE Invaders
4 Waterloo Regional Finalist 3396 Imperium Machinamentum
4 Waterloo Regional Finalist 610 The Coyotes
4 Waterloo Regional Finalist 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2702 REBotics
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3161 Tronic Titans
4 Waterloo Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 865 Warp7
4 Waterloo Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3683 Dave
4 Waterloo Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1075 Sprockets
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 781 Kinetic Knights
4 Waterloo Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2702 REBotics
4 Waterloo Regional Judges Award 2200 MMRambotics
4 Waterloo Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Maria Arshad
4 Waterloo Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 610 The Coyotes
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1305 Ice Cubed
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3756 Ram-ferno
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3683 Dave
4 Waterloo Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3161 Tronic Titans
4 Waterloo Regional Website Award 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Winner 3756 Ram-ferno
4 Waterloo Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1334 OTHS Red Devils
3 Arizona Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1726 N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
3 Arizona Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2449 Out of Orbit Robotics
3 Arizona Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3158 TECBOT
3 Arizona Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3019 Firebirds
3 Arizona Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 3158 TECBOT
3 Arizona Regional Finalist 2449 Out of Orbit Robotics
3 Arizona Regional Finalist 1165 Team Paradise
3 Arizona Regional Finalist 60 Bionic Bulldogs
3 Arizona Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 842 Eduardo Fernandez
Falcon Robotics
3 Arizona Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3517 Kelly Gullo
S.E.V.E.R.E.
3 Arizona Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1212 Sentinels
3 Arizona Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3517 S.E.V.E.R.E.
3 Arizona Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1011 CRUSH
3 Arizona Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 330 Beach Bots
3 Arizona Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3462 FERVOT
3 Arizona Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 842 Falcon Robotics
3 Arizona Regional Judges Award 1633 RoboBuffs
3 Arizona Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Melody Simoncic
3 Arizona Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3785 Gila Monsters
3 Arizona Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2486 CocoNuts
3 Arizona Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3462 FERVOT
3 Arizona Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3517 S.E.V.E.R.E.
3 Arizona Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2403 Team Plasma
3 Arizona Regional Website Award 2449 Out of Orbit Robotics
3 Arizona Regional Winner 330 Beach Bots
3 Arizona Regional Winner 842 Falcon Robotics
3 Arizona Regional Winner 2662 Robo Krew
3 Arizona Regional Woodie Flowers Award Faridodin Lajvardi
3 Bayou Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 116 Epsilon Delta
3 Bayou Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 456 Siege Robotics
3 Bayou Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1927 Tempest
3 Bayou Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2080 Torbotics
3 Bayou Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1927 Tempest
3 Bayou Regional Finalist 125 NUTRONS
3 Bayou Regional Finalist 3616 Team Phenomena
3 Bayou Regional Finalist 456 Siege Robotics
3 Bayou Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 364 Nicholas Jones
Team Fusion
3 Bayou Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1912 Hannah Sorrell
Team Combustion
3 Bayou Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1912 Team Combustion
3 Bayou Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3753 Robotic Raptors
3 Bayou Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2992 Skippers
3 Bayou Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 34 Rockets
3 Bayou Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 456 Siege Robotics
3 Bayou Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 125 NUTRONS
3 Bayou Regional Judges Award 3337 Panthrobotics
3 Bayou Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Warren Cancienne
3 Bayou Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 364 Team Fusion
3 Bayou Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1912 Team Combustion
3 Bayou Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3616 Team Phenomena
3 Bayou Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3606 Bear Bots
3 Bayou Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3411 Team Intrepid
3 Bayou Regional Website Award 1912 Team Combustion
3 Bayou Regional Winner 364 Team Fusion
3 Bayou Regional Winner 1927 Tempest
3 Bayou Regional Winner 3337 Panthrobotics
3 Bayou Regional Woodie Flowers Award Curtis Craig
3 Boilermaker Regional Coopertition Award 3176 Purple Precision
3 Boilermaker Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 292 PantherTech
3 Boilermaker Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 868 TechHOUNDS
3 Boilermaker Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 234 Cyber Blue
3 Boilermaker Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1741 Red Alert
3 Boilermaker Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 2081 Icarus
3 Boilermaker Regional Finalist 1501 Team THRUST
3 Boilermaker Regional Finalist 451 The Cat Attack
3 Boilermaker Regional Finalist 292 PantherTech
3 Boilermaker Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
3 Boilermaker Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
3 Boilermaker Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3176 Purple Precision
3 Boilermaker Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3865 NOT YOUR AVERAGE ROOKIES
3 Boilermaker Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 538 Dragon Slayers
3 Boilermaker Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1646 Precision Guessworks
3 Boilermaker Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
3 Boilermaker Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1018 RoboDevils
3 Boilermaker Regional Judges Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
3 Boilermaker Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award George Chiu
3 Boilermaker Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2081 Icarus
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1741 Red Alert
3 Boilermaker Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3487 The EarthQuakers
3 Boilermaker Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3559 Dirodia
3 Boilermaker Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2040 D.E.R.T.
3 Boilermaker Regional Website Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
3 Boilermaker Regional Winner 2081 Icarus
3 Boilermaker Regional Winner 234 Cyber Blue
3 Boilermaker Regional Winner 2040 D.E.R.T.
3 Boilermaker Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1501 Team THRUST
3 Chesapeake Regional Coopertition Award 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
3 Chesapeake Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
3 Chesapeake Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2377 C Company
3 Chesapeake Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 846 The Funky Monkeys
3 Chesapeake Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2789 TechXsplosion
3 Chesapeake Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1111 The Power Hawks
3 Chesapeake Regional Finalist 714 panthera
3 Chesapeake Regional Finalist 836 RoboBees
3 Chesapeake Regional Finalist 237 Black Magic
3 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2199 Alex Bratchie
Robo-Lions
3 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 53 Vasudha Kowtha
Area 53
3 Chesapeake Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 365 Miracle Workerz
3 Chesapeake Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3733 Kings
3 Chesapeake Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2836 Team Beta
3 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1218 Vulcan Robotics
3 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 250 Dynamos
3 Chesapeake Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 365 Miracle Workerz
3 Chesapeake Regional Judges Award 509 Red Storm
3 Chesapeake Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Livinda Dunham
3 Chesapeake Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 714 panthera
3 Chesapeake Regional Regional Chairmans Award 836 RoboBees
3 Chesapeake Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3748 Ragnarök Robotics
3 Chesapeake Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3650 Electric Eagles
3 Chesapeake Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1727 Rex
3 Chesapeake Regional Website Award 365 Miracle Workerz
3 Chesapeake Regional Winner 768 TechnoWarriors
3 Chesapeake Regional Winner 1218 Vulcan Robotics
3 Chesapeake Regional Winner 1699 Robocat
3 Chesapeake Regional Woodie Flowers Award 768 Fred Needel
TechnoWarriors
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 217 ThunderChickens
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 469 Las Guerrillas
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 51 Wings of Fire
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 503 Frog Force
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1025 IMPIS
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 469 Las Guerrillas
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 245 Adambots
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2832 The Livonia Warriors
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 280 TnT
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3547 Virus
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 245 Adambots
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 201 The FEDS
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 815 Advanced Power
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1023 Bedford Express
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 1502 Technical Difficulties
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 217 ThunderChickens
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 1 The Juggernauts
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3547 Virus
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3619 Black Hawks
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 815 Advanced Power
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 245 Adambots
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3096 HIGHLANDERS
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 217 ThunderChickens
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 51 Wings of Fire
3 Lone Star Regional Coopertition Award 118 Robonauts
3 Lone Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
3 Lone Star Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 624 CRyptonite
3 Lone Star Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 118 Robonauts
3 Lone Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1429 TEAM KAOS
3 Lone Star Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 434 Kracken
3 Lone Star Regional Finalist 2587 DiscoBots
3 Lone Star Regional Finalist 3320 Miracles & Machines (M&Ms)
3 Lone Star Regional Finalist 2936 Gatorzillas
3 Lone Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3320 Miracles & Machines (M&Ms)
3 Lone Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
3 Lone Star Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2936 Gatorzillas
3 Lone Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3847 Roaring Crusaders
3 Lone Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 441 DEVIL DOGS
3 Lone Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1477 Texas Torque
3 Lone Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
3 Lone Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2587 DiscoBots
3 Lone Star Regional Judges Award 3320 Miracles & Machines (M&Ms)
3 Lone Star Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kevin Sevcik
3 Lone Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 57 Leopards
3 Lone Star Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1429 TEAM KAOS
3 Lone Star Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3526 Blue Ignition
3 Lone Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3847 Roaring Crusaders
3 Lone Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3103 Iron Plaid
3 Lone Star Regional Website Award 1429 TEAM KAOS
3 Lone Star Regional Winner 1801 The Dapper Dans
3 Lone Star Regional Winner 1477 Texas Torque
3 Lone Star Regional Winner 118 Robonauts
3 Lone Star Regional Woodie Flowers Award David Scarcella
3 Oklahoma Regional Coopertition Award 1750 ThunderStorm Robotics
3 Oklahoma Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2165 Trailblazers
3 Oklahoma Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 935 RaileRobotics
3 Oklahoma Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2359 RoboLobos
3 Oklahoma Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2341 Sprockets
3 Oklahoma Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 935 RaileRobotics
3 Oklahoma Regional Finalist 476 Wildcats
3 Oklahoma Regional Finalist 2165 Trailblazers
3 Oklahoma Regional Finalist 2372 Robo-Hooters
3 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1108 Panther Robotics
3 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2435 Soldiers of Technology
3 Oklahoma Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 932 Circuit Chargers
3 Oklahoma Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3660 Lightsabers
3 Oklahoma Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1561 ROBODUCKS
3 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2354 Wheeliebots
3 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 932 Circuit Chargers
3 Oklahoma Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1742 Shockwave
3 Oklahoma Regional Judges Award 704 Warriors
3 Oklahoma Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Ron Markum
3 Oklahoma Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 935 RaileRobotics
3 Oklahoma Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1108 Panther Robotics
3 Oklahoma Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3660 Lightsabers
3 Oklahoma Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3498 Jankopotamus
3 Oklahoma Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 476 Wildcats
3 Oklahoma Regional Website Award 935 RaileRobotics
3 Oklahoma Regional Winner 932 Circuit Chargers
3 Oklahoma Regional Winner 3160 FROG: FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
3 Oklahoma Regional Winner 935 RaileRobotics
3 Oklahoma Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1742 Shockwave
3 Peachtree Regional Coopertition Award 122 NASA Knights
3 Peachtree Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3149 PANDAMONIUM!
3 Peachtree Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1261 RoboLions
3 Peachtree Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2415 WiredCats
3 Peachtree Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1311 Longhorns
3 Peachtree Regional Finalist 1261 RoboLions
3 Peachtree Regional Finalist 3149 PANDAMONIUM!
3 Peachtree Regional Finalist 1648 Grady Gearbox Gangstaz
3 Peachtree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1311 Longhorns
3 Peachtree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2415 WiredCats
3 Peachtree Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2967 Columbus IronWorks
3 Peachtree Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3635 Houston County Alliance
3 Peachtree Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1999 O.U.T.E.R L.I.M.I.T.
3 Peachtree Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1771 North STARS
3 Peachtree Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 590 Chahta Warriors
3 Peachtree Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1683 Techno Titans
3 Peachtree Regional Judges Award 1379 Gear Devils
3 Peachtree Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mary Roberts
3 Peachtree Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Steve Roberts
3 Peachtree Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3139 Omega
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Chairmans Award 122 NASA Knights
3 Peachtree Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3694 Warbotz
3 Peachtree Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3776 3W (Woodland Wildcat What-cha-ma-call-its)
3 Peachtree Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 587 Hedgehogs
3 Peachtree Regional Website Award 2655 Flying Platypi
3 Peachtree Regional Winner 2815 Los Pollos Locos
3 Peachtree Regional Winner 1771 North STARS
3 Peachtree Regional Winner 2415 WiredCats
3 Peachtree Regional Woodie Flowers Award 122 NASA Knights
3 Sacramento Regional Coopertition Award 1569 Haywire
3 Sacramento Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1388 Eagle Robotics
3 Sacramento Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
3 Sacramento Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1868 Space Cookies
3 Sacramento Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 701 RoboVikes
3 Sacramento Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
3 Sacramento Regional Finalist 3859 Wolfpack
3 Sacramento Regional Finalist 2073 EagleForce
3 Sacramento Regional Finalist 2085 RoboDogs
3 Sacramento Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Robert Long
3 Sacramento Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Torgeir Lindborg
3 Sacramento Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2456 Team Recycle It!
3 Sacramento Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3859 Wolfpack
3 Sacramento Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1280 Ragin' C- Biscuits of San Ramon Valley High
3 Sacramento Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1323 MadTown Robotics
3 Sacramento Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3250 Kennedy Robotics
3 Sacramento Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2733 Pigmice
3 Sacramento Regional Judges Award 3257 Vortechs
3 Sacramento Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Larry Loban
3 Sacramento Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1678 Citrus Circuits
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Chairmans Award 604 Quixilver
3 Sacramento Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3456 LiveWire
3 Sacramento Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3554 Bot Kickers
3 Sacramento Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1159 Ramona Rampage
3 Sacramento Regional Website Award 1351 TKO
3 Sacramento Regional Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
3 Sacramento Regional Winner 766 M-A Bears
3 Sacramento Regional Winner 1868 Space Cookies
3 Sacramento Regional Woodie Flowers Award Maggie Best
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Coopertition Award 2471 TEAM Mean Machine
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1778 Chill Out..!
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 115 MVRT
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Finalist 2850 Cyberwolves
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Finalist 2122 Team Tators
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Finalist 488 Team XBot
3 Seattle Cascade Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
3 Seattle Cascade Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1778 Chill Out..!
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2557 SOTABots
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3574 HIGH-Tekerz
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2928 Viking Robotics
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2471 TEAM Mean Machine
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2557 SOTABots
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 488 Team XBot
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Judges Award 2930 TaterBotz
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1983 Robert Steele
Skunkworks Robotics
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 488 Donna Lew
Team XBot
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2122 Team Tators
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Regional Chairmans Award 360 The Revolution
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3574 HIGH-Tekerz
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3681 Raiders FRC
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2910 Jack in the Bot
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Website Award 115 MVRT
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Winner 2660 Pengbots
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Winner 2471 TEAM Mean Machine
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Winner 1510 Wildcats
3 Seattle Cascade Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Coopertition Award 2046 Bear Metal
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 192 GRT
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3238 Red
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2046 Bear Metal
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1425 Error Code Xero
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 2046 Bear Metal
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Finalist 2147 Agent Eagle
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Finalist 3238 Red
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Finalist 1425 Error Code Xero
3 Seattle Olympic Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2046 Sean Messenger
Bear Metal
3 Seattle Olympic Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1899 Kevin Kumura
Saints Robotics
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 492 Titan Robotics Club
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3787 Ocosta Melilotus
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3223 poker
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 473 RoboDevils!!
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1332 S.W.I.F.T.
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 753 High Desert Droids
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Judges Award 1332 S.W.I.F.T.
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Judges Award 3213 Thunder Tech
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Donna Lew
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2990 Hotwire
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1899 Saints Robotics
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3588 the Talon
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3801 RAMbots 4-H Club
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2905 Sultans of Turkiye
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Website Award 1899 Saints Robotics
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Winner 1899 Saints Robotics
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Winner 3393 Horns of Havoc
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Winner 2990 Hotwire
3 Seattle Olympic Regional Woodie Flowers Award Mike McGraw
3 St. Louis Regional Coopertition Award 1182 Patriots
3 St. Louis Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1706 Ratchet Rockers
3 St. Louis Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1985 Robohawks
3 St. Louis Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 931 Perpetual Chaos
3 St. Louis Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1208 Metool Brigade
3 St. Louis Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1182 Patriots
3 St. Louis Regional Finalist 1706 Ratchet Rockers
3 St. Louis Regional Finalist 3858 MetalStorm
3 St. Louis Regional Finalist 931 Perpetual Chaos
3 St. Louis Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1985 Robohawks
3 St. Louis Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1208 Metool Brigade
3 St. Louis Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2408 Shrapnel Sergeants
3 St. Louis Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3792 The Army Ants
3 St. Louis Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1288 RAVEN Robotics
3 St. Louis Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1444 The Lightning Lancers
3 St. Louis Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1658 Tech Heads
3 St. Louis Regional Judges Award 1098 Rockwood Robotics "Rock-Bots"
3 St. Louis Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award The Boeing Company and its over 80 volunteers, mentors and supporters
3 St. Louis Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1094 Channel Cats
3 St. Louis Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3792 The Army Ants
3 St. Louis Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3686 Turkeys
3 St. Louis Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1723 The FBI - FIRST Bots of Independence
3 St. Louis Regional Website Award 2893 Parkway North Robohobos
3 St. Louis Regional Winner 1985 Robohawks
3 St. Louis Regional Winner 3397 Robo-Lions
3 St. Louis Regional Winner 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1094 Channel Cats
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 1918 NC GEARS
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 141 WO-BOT
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1918 NC GEARS
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 27 Team RUSH
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 226 Hammerheads
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 67 The HOT Team
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2054 TECH Vikes
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3875 Red Storm Robotics
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2405 Divided By Zero
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 67 The HOT Team
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2075 Enigma
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 3570 Pheonix
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2054 TECH Vikes
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3452 GreengineerZ
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3572 Shores Robotics
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1711 SCI-MA-TECH Raptors
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 27 Team RUSH
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1918 NC GEARS
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 27 Team RUSH
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3357 COMETS
2 Florida Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1649 Team EMS
2 Florida Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 180 S.P.A.M.
2 Florida Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 103 Cybersonics
2 Florida Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3242 Wildcats
2 Florida Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1902 Exploding Bacon
2 Florida Regional Finalist 1902 Exploding Bacon
2 Florida Regional Finalist 180 S.P.A.M.
2 Florida Regional Finalist 3149 PANDAMONIUM!
2 Florida Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 233 The Pink Team
2 Florida Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1557 12 Volt Bolt
2 Florida Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3556 GET SMART
2 Florida Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3520 RoboColts
2 Florida Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1875 Purple Haze
2 Florida Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 233 The Pink Team
2 Florida Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 597 Wolverines
2 Florida Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 179 The Children of the Swamp
2 Florida Regional Judges Award 79 Team Krunch
2 Florida Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award DeAnn Sperber
2 Florida Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1065 The Moose
2 Florida Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3242 Wildcats
2 Florida Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3622 Robocats
2 Florida Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3549 Straughn Robotics 3549
2 Florida Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2383 Ninjineers
2 Florida Regional Website Award 1523 Mega Awesome Robotic Systems
2 Florida Regional Winner 179 The Children of the Swamp
2 Florida Regional Winner 233 The Pink Team
2 Florida Regional Winner 108 SigmaCat
2 Florida Regional Woodie Flowers Award 103 Cybersonics
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1810 Mill Valley Robotics
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 476 Wildcats
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Finalist 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Finalist 1825 The Cyborgs
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Finalist 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Finalist 3172 HorsePOWER
2 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Austin Abitz
2 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Logan Fritz
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3784 Bit by Bit 4-H Robotics Team
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3784 Bit by Bit 4-H Robotics Team
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1986 Team Titanium
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2410 Metal Mustang Robotics
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Judges Award 932 Circuit Chargers
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Cliff Rippe
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 525 Swartdogs
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3172 HorsePOWER
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3528 Up Next!
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3764 Guardian of Greene
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 662 Rocky Mountain Robotics
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Website Award 1802 Team Stealth
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Winner 525 Swartdogs
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Winner 1984 Raider Revolution Robotics
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Winner 3784 Bit by Bit 4-H Robotics Team
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Winner 1730 Team Driven
2 Greater Kansas City Regional Woodie Flowers Award Gary Hannah
2 Israel Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1690 Orbit
2 Israel Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1937 Elysium
2 Israel Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3358 Y.T.P.T - J.E.T.S
2 Israel Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3339 BumbleB
2 Israel Regional Finalist 3388 Flash
2 Israel Regional Finalist 1657 Hamosad
2 Israel Regional Finalist 2230 General Angels
2 Israel Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1943 Neat Team
2 Israel Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2230 General Angels
2 Israel Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2212 Aleh Lod High School
2 Israel Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3766 ort
2 Israel Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3388 Flash
2 Israel Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2230 General Angels
2 Israel Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1937 Elysium
2 Israel Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1662 Raptor Force Engineering
2 Israel Regional Judges Award 3075 HadarBot
2 Israel Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Shahar Givol
2 Israel Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3083 Artemis
2 Israel Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1942 Tel-Nof
2 Israel Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3766 ort
2 Israel Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3774 Yigal Alon
2 Israel Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3368 Spirit of the United Neretva
2 Israel Regional Website Award 2212 Aleh Lod High School
2 Israel Regional Winner 1574 MisCar
2 Israel Regional Winner 3351 Ratchet
2 Israel Regional Winner 1690 Orbit
2 Israel Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1946 FG
2 Lake Superior Regional Coopertition Award 2169 KING TeC
2 Lake Superior Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2518 Spartans
2 Lake Superior Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
2 Lake Superior Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
2 Lake Superior Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2418 tomahawks
2 Lake Superior Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 2169 KING TeC
2 Lake Superior Regional Finalist 2169 KING TeC
2 Lake Superior Regional Finalist 3275 Team RPM
2 Lake Superior Regional Finalist 2530 Inconceivable
2 Lake Superior Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2169 KING TeC
2 Lake Superior Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
2 Lake Superior Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2500 Herobotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3839 Wolverines
2 Lake Superior Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3294 Backwoods Engineers
2 Lake Superior Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2177 The Robettes
2 Lake Superior Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1816 "The Green Machine"
2 Lake Superior Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 876 Thunder Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Judges Award 2530 Inconceivable
2 Lake Superior Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Bruce Kenknight
2 Lake Superior Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2052 KnightKrawler
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2169 KING TeC
2 Lake Superior Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3747 Chaotech
2 Lake Superior Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3839 Wolverines
2 Lake Superior Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 877 North Star
2 Lake Superior Regional Website Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
2 Lake Superior Regional Winner 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
2 Lake Superior Regional Winner 876 Thunder Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Winner 3747 Chaotech
2 Lake Superior Regional Woodie Flowers Award 2177 Liv Anda Asplund
The Robettes
2 New York City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 395 2 TrainRobotics
2 New York City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2809 K-Botics
2 New York City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3017 Patriots
2 New York City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2265 Fe Maidens
2 New York City Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 694 StuyPulse
2 New York City Regional Finalist 1230 The Lehman Lionics
2 New York City Regional Finalist 335 Skillz Tech Gear Botz
2 New York City Regional Finalist 2809 K-Botics
2 New York City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Alejandro Carrillo
2 New York City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Marisa Ashour
2 New York City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 810 The Mechanical Bulls
2 New York City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3742 Gold Hawks
2 New York City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 333 MEGALODONS
2 New York City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1626 Falcon Robotics
2 New York City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 359 Hawaiian Kids
2 New York City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 272 Cyber-Crusaders
2 New York City Regional Judges Award 1279 Cold Fusion
2 New York City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Cherrie Fleisher-Strauss
2 New York City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
2 New York City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
2 New York City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3645 Runtime Error
2 New York City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3742 Gold Hawks
2 New York City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 527 Dragons
2 New York City Regional Website Award 759 Systemetric
2 New York City Regional Winner 395 2 TrainRobotics
2 New York City Regional Winner 527 Dragons
2 New York City Regional Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
2 New York City Regional Woodie Flowers Award Robert Stark
2 Pittsburgh Regional Coopertition Award 1507 Warlocks
2 Pittsburgh Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1503 Spartonics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1114 Simbotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 771 SWAT
2 Pittsburgh Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2614 MARS
2 Pittsburgh Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 378 The Circuit Stompers
2 Pittsburgh Regional Finalist 1507 Warlocks
2 Pittsburgh Regional Finalist 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
2 Pittsburgh Regional Finalist 1541 MidloCANics
2 Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
2 Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1541 MidloCANics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3138 Innovators Robotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3511 CWCTC
2 Pittsburgh Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1743 Short Circuits
2 Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 772 Sabre Bytes
2 Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
2 Pittsburgh Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
2 Pittsburgh Regional Judges Award 1541 MidloCANics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Ryan Cahoon
2 Pittsburgh Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 378 The Circuit Stompers
2 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Chairmans Award 63 The Red Barons
2 Pittsburgh Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3504 girlsFIRST-Girls of Steel
2 Pittsburgh Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3492 ROBOGENS
2 Pittsburgh Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1743 Short Circuits
2 Pittsburgh Regional Website Award 1507 Warlocks
2 Pittsburgh Regional Winner 3492 ROBOGENS
2 Pittsburgh Regional Winner 1503 Spartonics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Woodie Flowers Award 2614 MARS
2 San Diego Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2485 WARLords
2 San Diego Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1572 Hammer Heads
2 San Diego Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2102 Team Paradox
2 San Diego Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 254 Cheesy Poofs
2 San Diego Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1622 Team Spyder
2 San Diego Regional Finalist 399 Eagle Robotics
2 San Diego Regional Finalist 1540 Flaming Chickens
2 San Diego Regional Finalist 2439 Bearbotics
2 San Diego Regional Finalist 294 Beach Cities Robotics
2 San Diego Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Keegan Mann
2 San Diego Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Santiago Garza
2 San Diego Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 599 Robodox
2 San Diego Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3477 Chaos Vortex
2 San Diego Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2839 The Daedalus Project
2 San Diego Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 973 Greybots
2 San Diego Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1622 Team Spyder
2 San Diego Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1540 Flaming Chickens
2 San Diego Regional Judges Award 3476 Code Orange
2 San Diego Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jared Olewine
2 San Diego Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1717 D'Penguineers
2 San Diego Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1538 The Holy Cows
2 San Diego Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3477 Chaos Vortex
2 San Diego Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3794 winT
2 San Diego Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1266 The Devil Duckies
2 San Diego Regional Website Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
2 San Diego Regional Winner 3704 Robosapiens
2 San Diego Regional Winner 254 Cheesy Poofs
2 San Diego Regional Winner 987 HIGHROLLERS
2 San Diego Regional Woodie Flowers Award Walter Solomon
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3547 Virus
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2612 Waterford Mott Destroyers
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 862 Lightning Robotics
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2834 Bionic Barons
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2612 Waterford Mott Destroyers
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2834 Bionic Barons
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3414 Falcons
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 68 T3
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3707 BUG
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3570 Pheonix
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 573 Mech Warriors
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2246 The Army of Sum
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2246 The Army of Sum
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 3542 S.P.E.E.D
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1596 The Instigators
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 548 Robostangs
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3539 The Byting Bulldogs
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3509 Fallout
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3771 Yooper Troopers
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 2834 Bionic Barons
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 548 Robostangs
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3620 Average Joes
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3539 The Byting Bulldogs
2 Wisconsin Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1625 Winnovation
2 Wisconsin Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 111 WildStang
2 Wisconsin Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 537 Charger Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 234 Cyber Blue
2 Wisconsin Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1714 MORE Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Finalist 234 Cyber Blue
2 Wisconsin Regional Finalist 1625 Winnovation
2 Wisconsin Regional Finalist 93 N.E.W. Apple Corps Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 135 The Black Knights
2 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2039 Rockford Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2506 Saber Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3734 Caxys
2 Wisconsin Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3381 Kohler Co. Manitowoc Crane Southern Manitowoc County - Droid Rage
2 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2202 Beast Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2506 Saber Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1306 BadgerBOTS
2 Wisconsin Regional Judges Award 93 N.E.W. Apple Corps Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1675 The Ultimate Protection Squad
2 Wisconsin Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 171 Cheese Curd Herd
2 Wisconsin Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1714 MORE Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3596 Rocket Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3692 Rock'n'Robots
2 Wisconsin Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1736 Robot Casserole
2 Wisconsin Regional Website Award 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
2 Wisconsin Regional Winner 111 WildStang
2 Wisconsin Regional Winner 2702 REBotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Winner 2826 Wave Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Woodie Flowers Award 135 The Black Knights
2 WPI Regional Coopertition Award 2168 Aluminum Falcons
2 WPI Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 230 Gaelhawks
2 WPI Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 40 Checkmate
2 WPI Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2437 Lancer Robotics
2 WPI Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 839 Rosie Robotics
2 WPI Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1884 Griffins
2 WPI Regional Finalist 3125 Pirates of the Pythagorean
2 WPI Regional Finalist 177 Bobcat Robotics
2 WPI Regional Finalist 1100 The T-Hawks
2 WPI Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2877 Ligerbots
2 WPI Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 228 Team "Gus"
2 WPI Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
2 WPI Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3499 Bobcats
2 WPI Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 571 Team Paragon
2 WPI Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 177 Bobcat Robotics
2 WPI Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2437 Lancer Robotics
2 WPI Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 358 Robotic Eagles
2 WPI Regional Judges Award 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
2 WPI Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Andy Grady
2 WPI Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 121 Rhode Warriors
2 WPI Regional Regional Chairmans Award 228 Team "Gus"
2 WPI Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3780 Robot Unicorn Attack
2 WPI Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3499 Bobcats
2 WPI Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2648 Infinite Loop
2 WPI Regional Website Award 2877 Ligerbots
2 WPI Regional Winner 2370 iBots
2 WPI Regional Winner 195 Cyber Knights
2 WPI Regional Winner 40 Checkmate
2 WPI Regional Woodie Flowers Award 177 Bobcat Robotics
1 Alamo Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2969 Hurricane Robotics
1 Alamo Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2468 Team Appreciate
1 Alamo Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3103 Iron Plaid
1 Alamo Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 16 Bomb Squad
1 Alamo Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 499 Toltechs
1 Alamo Regional Finalist 2848 The All Sparks
1 Alamo Regional Finalist 245 Adambots
1 Alamo Regional Finalist 57 Leopards
1 Alamo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 57 Leopards
1 Alamo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3529 Kobayashi Maru
1 Alamo Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 647 Cyberwolves
1 Alamo Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3582 TI
1 Alamo Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2936 Gatorzillas
1 Alamo Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 148 Robowranglers
1 Alamo Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2936 Gatorzillas
1 Alamo Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2587 DiscoBots
1 Alamo Regional Judges Award 2415 WiredCats
1 Alamo Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Andrew Scheutze
1 Alamo Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1477 Texas Torque
1 Alamo Regional Regional Chairmans Award 57 Leopards
1 Alamo Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3478 LamBot
1 Alamo Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3481 Brandeis Bronc Botz
1 Alamo Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 922 ULTIMATE: United Longhorn Team Inspiring Mental Attitude Towards Engineering
1 Alamo Regional Website Award 245 Adambots
1 Alamo Regional Winner 148 Robowranglers
1 Alamo Regional Winner 3481 Brandeis Bronc Botz
1 Alamo Regional Winner 16 Bomb Squad
1 Alamo Regional Woodie Flowers Award Robert M. Shoemaker
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Coopertition Award 40 Checkmate
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1058 PVC Pirates
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 40 Checkmate
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 131 C.H.A.O.S.
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 78 AIR Strike
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Finalist 20 The Rocketeers
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Finalist 40 Checkmate
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Finalist 131 C.H.A.O.S.
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1058 PVC Pirates
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 166 Chop Shop
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 811 Cardinals
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3566 Gone Fishin'
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1289 Gearheadz
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3074 New School Robotics
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2010 Lightning Bots
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1073 The Force Team
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Judges Award 1138 Eagle Engineering
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kerry Creeden
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 133 B.E.R.T
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Regional Chairmans Award 166 Chop Shop
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3467 The Windham Windup
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3566 Gone Fishin'
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 126 Gael Force
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Website Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Winner 175 Buzz Robotics
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Winner 176 Aces High
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Winner 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
1 BAE Systems/Granite State Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1073 The Force Team
1 Finger Lakes Regional Coopertition Award 2228 Cougar Tech
1 Finger Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3173 IgKnighters
1 Finger Lakes Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2056 OP Robotics
1 Finger Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 578 Red Raider Robotics
1 Finger Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2228 Cougar Tech
1 Finger Lakes Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 250 Dynamos
1 Finger Lakes Regional Finalist 1126 SPARX
1 Finger Lakes Regional Finalist 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
1 Finger Lakes Regional Finalist 3157 Eastridge Robotics
1 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award John Herb
1 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1511 Jason Kuberka
Rolling Thunder
1 Finger Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1511 Rolling Thunder
1 Finger Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3799 ND High School
1 Finger Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 145 T-Rx
1 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 156 RPM
1 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 250 Dynamos
1 Finger Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1153 Robo-Rebels
1 Finger Lakes Regional Judges Award 1126 SPARX
1 Finger Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Ralph Hudack
1 Finger Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 217 ThunderChickens
1 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Chairmans Award 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
1 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3799 ND High School
1 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3842 Shock-a-Bots
1 Finger Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2852 DM High Voltage
1 Finger Lakes Regional Website Award 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
1 Finger Lakes Regional Winner 1518 Raider Robotics
1 Finger Lakes Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
1 Finger Lakes Regional Winner 217 ThunderChickens
1 Finger Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Award Paul Jacobs
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 326 Teamsuperpowermaticultramegasuperlativeawesometasticdelcioushowlingunieagles
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 51 Wings of Fire
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 2834 Bionic Barons
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 27 Team RUSH
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 1684 Chimeras
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 1243 Dragons
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 494 Martians
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3536 Electro Eagles
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 494 Martians
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2137 T.O.R.C. - The Oxford RoboCats
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2604 Metal and Soul
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 302 The Dragons
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 3398 Crush'n Crusaders
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 33 Killer Bees
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 2604 Metal and Soul
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3536 Electro Eagles
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3450 Random Nuts
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1506 Metal Muscle
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 2834 Bionic Barons
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1 The Juggernauts
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2137 T.O.R.C. - The Oxford RoboCats
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 33 Killer Bees
1 New Jersey Regional Coopertition Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
1 New Jersey Regional Coopertition Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
1 New Jersey Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1647 Iron Devils
1 New Jersey Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
1 New Jersey Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2199 Robo-Lions
1 New Jersey Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1089 Team Mercury
1 New Jersey Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 2729 Storm Robotics Team
1 New Jersey Regional Finalist 1647 Iron Devils
1 New Jersey Regional Finalist 1089 Team Mercury
1 New Jersey Regional Finalist 102 The Gearheads
1 New Jersey Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1089 Team Mercury
1 New Jersey Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2265 Fe Maidens
1 New Jersey Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 303 Panther Robotics
1 New Jersey Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3607 Classy ϕ
1 New Jersey Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1547 Where's Waldo?
1 New Jersey Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1218 Vulcan Robotics
1 New Jersey Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 816 Anomaly
1 New Jersey Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 423 Simple Machines
1 New Jersey Regional Judges Award 3231 PioTech
1 New Jersey Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Peter Kieselbach
1 New Jersey Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1860 CEPHAS
1 New Jersey Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
1 New Jersey Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3515 Pneubotic Mustangs
1 New Jersey Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3637 The Daleks
1 New Jersey Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1382 ETEP Team
1 New Jersey Regional Website Award 2590 Nemesis
1 New Jersey Regional Winner 303 Panther Robotics
1 New Jersey Regional Winner 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
1 New Jersey Regional Winner 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
1 New Jersey Regional Woodie Flowers Award Peter Randall
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 1918 NC GEARS
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2000 TEAM ROCK
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2474 Excel
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 141 WO-BOT
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 247 Da Bears
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 830 Rat Pack
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2767 Stryke Force
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2145 HAZMATs
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2246 The Army of Sum
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3688 Norsemen
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1711 SCI-MA-TECH Raptors
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1918 NC GEARS
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 247 Da Bears
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 201 The FEDS
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2619 The Charge
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 66 The Flyers
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3767 Tifinity
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3771 Yooper Troopers
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 910 The Foley Freeze
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 201 The FEDS
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 141 WO-BOT
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1918 NC GEARS