Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 9/30/2022 4:34 AM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
8 FIRST Championship Chairmans Award 1114 Simbotics
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 207 METALCRAFTERS
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 233 The Pink Team
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 16 Bomb Squad
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 180 S.P.A.M.
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 25 Raider Robotix
8 FIRST Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1717 D'Penguineers
8 FIRST Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 973 Greybots
8 FIRST Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
8 FIRST Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3132 Thunder Down Under
8 FIRST Championship Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 192 GRT
8 FIRST Championship Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 862 Lightning Robotics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 3138 Innovators Robotics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 3196 Team SPORK
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 842 Falcon Robotics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 704 Warriors
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 128 The Botcats
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 3059 Envirobotics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1058 PVC Pirates
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1912 Team Combustion
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Future Innovator Award sponsored by the ... 2840 Blue Tide
8 FIRST Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1108 Panther Robotics
8 FIRST Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1266 The Devil Duckies
8 FIRST Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 33 Killer Bees
8 FIRST Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
8 FIRST Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship Judges Award 2341 Sprockets
8 FIRST Championship Judges Award 3008 Falcons
8 FIRST Championship Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Aidan Browne
8 FIRST Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2056 OP Robotics
8 FIRST Championship Rookie All-Star Award 3990 Tech for Kids/La techno. au service des jeunes
8 FIRST Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 3929 Atomic Dragons
8 FIRST Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 233 The Pink Team
8 FIRST Championship Website Award 115 MVRT
8 FIRST Championship Woodie Flowers Award 2614 MARS
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Finalist 67 The HOT Team
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Finalist 2826 Wave Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Finalist 4143 MARS/ WARS
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Winner 2056 OP Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Winner 1114 Simbotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Winner 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance ( ATA)
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Coopertition Award 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance ( ATA)
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Highest Rookie Seed 4082 Bulldogs
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Finalist 78 AIR Strike
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Finalist 341 Miss Daisy
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Finalist 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Winner 987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Winner 207 METALCRAFTERS
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Winner 233 The Pink Team
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Coopertition Award 2500 Herobotics
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Coopertition Award 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Coopertition Award 3860 Operation RAV3
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Coopertition Award 1266 The Devil Duckies
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Highest Rookie Seed 3950 Robo Gym
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 231 High Voltage
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 1714 MORE Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 744 Shark Attack
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 25 Raider Robotix
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 180 S.P.A.M.
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 16 Bomb Squad
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Highest Rookie Seed 4394 Team Opportunity
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Finalist 639 Code Red Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Finalist 330 Beach Bots
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Finalist 68 T3
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Winner 548 Robostangs
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Winner 118 Robonauts
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Winner 2194 Fondy Fire
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Coopertition Award 4379 Greased Lightning
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Highest Rookie Seed 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotic Gearheads)
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Coopertition Award 3568 RoboEagles
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Coopertition Award 302 The Dragons
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2767 Stryke Force
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 51 Wings of Fire
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 245 Adambots
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 862 Lightning Robotics
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 548 Robostangs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2834 Bionic Barons
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1684 Chimeras
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3538 Full Metal Yellowjackets
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 33 Killer Bees
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2137 TORC
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 4294 StarTREC
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2246 The Army of Sum
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 67 The HOT Team
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2337 EngiNERDs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 469 Las Guerrillas
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Judges Award 2591 RedTails
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2337 EngiNERDs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Chairmans Award 503 Frog Force
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Chairmans Award 27 Team RUSH
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Chairmans Award 33 Killer Bees
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Finalist 548 Robostangs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Finalist 245 Adambots
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Finalist 2054 Tech Vikes
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Winner 67 The HOT Team
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Winner 830 Rat Pack
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Rookie All-Star Award 4130 Blue Devils
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 4294 StarTREC
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1023 Bedford Express
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Website Award 245 Adambots
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1023 Bedford Express
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Coopertition Award 708 Hardwired Fusion
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1218 Vulcan Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1302 Team Lionheart
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 3142 Aperture
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 11 MORT
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 102 The Gearheads
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 223 Xtreme Heat
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 433 Firebirds
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 75 RoboRaiders
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1089 Team Mercury
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Highest Rookie Seed 3974 E=mCD
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 357 Royal Assault
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 341 Miss Daisy
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 11 MORT
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 423 Simple Machines
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Judges Award 714 panthera
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Frank Larkin
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Edward Petrillo
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 365 Miracle Workerz
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Chairmans Award 433 Firebirds
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Chairmans Award 75 RoboRaiders
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 1218 Vulcan Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 2180 Zero Gravity
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 25 Raider Robotix
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 341 Miss Daisy
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 1640 Sab-BOT-age
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Rookie All-Star Award 3929 Atomic Dragons
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 3974 E=mCD
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2729 Storm Robotics Team
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Website Award 2590 Nemesis
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
6 Central Valley Regional Coopertition Award 3794 WinT
6 Central Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3598 SEStematic Eliminators
6 Central Valley Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 330 Beach Bots
6 Central Valley Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1323 MadTown Robotics
6 Central Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 687 The Nerd Herd
6 Central Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3512 Spartatroniks
6 Central Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4135 Beyer Robotics
6 Central Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2429 La Canada Engneerng Cub
6 Central Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3970 Duncan Dynamics
6 Central Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1266 The Devil Duckies
6 Central Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Central Valley Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3250 Kennedy Robotics
6 Central Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1717 D'Penguineers
6 Central Valley Regional Judges Award 3794 WinT
6 Central Valley Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Alan Hollman
6 Central Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 973 Greybots
6 Central Valley Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1266 The Devil Duckies
6 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalist 3309 Friarbots
6 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalist 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalist 1323 MadTown Robotics
6 Central Valley Regional Regional Winner 2102 Team Paradox
6 Central Valley Regional Regional Winner 330 Beach Bots
6 Central Valley Regional Regional Winner 1717 D'Penguineers
6 Central Valley Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3970 Duncan Dynamics
6 Central Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3934 Perfect Pirouettes
6 Central Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2102 Team Paradox
6 Central Valley Regional Website Award 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Central Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1323 MadTown Robotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Coopertition Award 2844 Stampede Robotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1572 Hammer Heads
6 Las Vegas Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1661 Griffitrons
6 Las Vegas Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1011 CRUSH
6 Las Vegas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3009 High Scalers
6 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 585 Cyber Penguins
6 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 60 Bionic Bulldogs
6 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3187 Titans
6 Las Vegas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4318 Mo-Bots
6 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2034 IncrediBULLS
6 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 585 Cyber Penguins
6 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1631 Rockin Robots
6 Las Vegas Regional Judges Award 2520 Robotics 9000
6 Las Vegas Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mary Scodwell
6 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2485 WARLords
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Chairmans Award 585 Cyber Penguins
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalist 3187 Titans
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalist 2485 WARLords
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalist 2034 IncrediBULLS
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winner 3245 Ravens
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winner 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winner 2844 Stampede Robotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4043 Nerd Herd
6 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4366 ASF Robotics Club
6 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2496 Tru Blu
6 Las Vegas Regional Website Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Lone Star Regional Coopertition Award 418 Purple Haze
6 Lone Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2969 Hurricane Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 118 Robonauts
6 Lone Star Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2415 WiredCats
6 Lone Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3320 Miracles & Machines (M&Ms)
6 Lone Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2881 Lady Cans
6 Lone Star Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 57 Leopards
6 Lone Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3997 Screaming Chickens
6 Lone Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3823 TechTamers
6 Lone Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2936 Gatorzillas
6 Lone Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 441 DEVIL DOGS
6 Lone Star Regional Judges Award 364 Team Fusion
6 Lone Star Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Tim Rosas
6 Lone Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 359 Hawaiian Kids
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2936 Gatorzillas
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalist 2773 IRONDOGZ
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalist 624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalist 1477 Texas Torque
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winner 1642 D1G1T4L Supremacy
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winner 118 Robonauts
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
6 Lone Star Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3997 Screaming Chickens
6 Lone Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4155 SHARC
6 Lone Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3526 Blue Ignition
6 Lone Star Regional Website Award 1429 TEAM KAOS
6 Lone Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1477 Texas Torque
6 North Carolina Regional Coopertition Award 3737 Roto-Raptors
6 North Carolina Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1758 Technomancers
6 North Carolina Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 339 Kilroy
6 North Carolina Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3196 Team SPORK
6 North Carolina Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2655 Flying Platypi
6 North Carolina Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3196 Team SPORK
6 North Carolina Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2655 Flying Platypi
6 North Carolina Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 900 Zebracorns
6 North Carolina Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3971 The Hawks
6 North Carolina Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1086 Blue Cheese
6 North Carolina Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1311 Kell Robotics
6 North Carolina Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2642 Pitt Pirates
6 North Carolina Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 422 Mech Tech Dragons
6 North Carolina Regional Judges Award 3229 Hawktimus Prime
6 North Carolina Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Tom Gerber
6 North Carolina Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 401 Hokie Guard
6 North Carolina Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2614 MARS
6 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalist 2614 MARS
6 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalist 1771 N.G.R
6 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalist 4083 The Iron Wolverines
6 North Carolina Regional Regional Winner 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
6 North Carolina Regional Regional Winner 2642 Pitt Pirates
6 North Carolina Regional Regional Winner 1311 Kell Robotics
6 North Carolina Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4083 The Iron Wolverines
6 North Carolina Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4339 Topsail FIRST Robotics
6 North Carolina Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2642 Pitt Pirates
6 North Carolina Regional Website Award 2655 Flying Platypi
6 North Carolina Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3459 Team PyroTech
6 Queen City Regional Coopertition Award 4284 Highlanders
6 Queen City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3138 Innovators Robotics
6 Queen City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1706 Ratchet Rockers
6 Queen City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1741 Red Alert
6 Queen City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2199 Robo-Lions
6 Queen City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 144 The R.O.C.K
6 Queen City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3138 Innovators Robotics
6 Queen City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
6 Queen City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3945 Cobratics, Inc
6 Queen City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
6 Queen City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3193 Falco Tech
6 Queen City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
6 Queen City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3504 Girls of Steel
6 Queen City Regional Judges Award 2022 Titan Robotics
6 Queen City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1038 Thunderhawks
6 Queen City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1730 Team Driven
6 Queen City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1014 Bad Robots
6 Queen City Regional Regional Finalist 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
6 Queen City Regional Regional Finalist 1038 Thunderhawks
6 Queen City Regional Regional Finalist 3193 Falco Tech
6 Queen City Regional Regional Winner 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
6 Queen City Regional Regional Winner 3940 CyberTooth
6 Queen City Regional Regional Winner 781 Kinetic Knights
6 Queen City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3940 CyberTooth
6 Queen City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4008 TRiscoH
6 Queen City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1038 Thunderhawks
6 Queen City Regional Website Award 781 Kinetic Knights
6 Queen City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1270 Red Dragons
6 Spokane Regional Coopertition Award 1696 RoboRevolution
6 Spokane Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2148 Knights
6 Spokane Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2122 Team Tators
6 Spokane Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3860 Operation RAV3
6 Spokane Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1899 Saints Robotics
6 Spokane Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2865 ROBOTEKNIX
6 Spokane Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3483 Cold Smoke
6 Spokane Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3968 Higher Voltage
6 Spokane Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2522 Royal Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 701 RoboVikes
6 Spokane Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 701 RoboVikes
6 Spokane Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2733 Pigmice
6 Spokane Regional Judges Award 3801 RAMbots 4-H Club
6 Spokane Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2928 Viking Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Regional Finalist 3968 Higher Voltage
6 Spokane Regional Regional Finalist 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Regional Finalist 3219 TREAD
6 Spokane Regional Regional Winner 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Regional Winner 4082 Bulldogs
6 Spokane Regional Regional Winner 2122 Team Tators
6 Spokane Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4089 Stealth Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3968 Higher Voltage
6 Spokane Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2910 Jack in the Bot
6 Spokane Regional Website Award 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2865 ROBOTEKNIX
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Coopertition Award 3522 CBoT´S4
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4084 Nuclear Launch Detected
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Engineering Inspiration Award 3481 Bronc Botz
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 647 Cyberwolves
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3350 T-BOTS
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 647 Cyberwolves
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Highest Rookie Seed 4138 Arc Flash
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4355 CPBOT
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4351 Broncobots
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 16 Bomb Squad
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Judges Award 3350 T-BOTS
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mike Kircher
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 148 Robowranglers
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Chairmans Award 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Finalist 2950 Devastators
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Finalist 2948 Prototype
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Finalist 3676 Warrior Robotics
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Winner 4090 Reb Teks
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Winner 148 Robowranglers
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Winner 16 Bomb Squad
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Rookie All-Star Award 4300 The Lion Kings
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Rookie Inspiration Award 4335 Metallic Clouds
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3522 CBoT´S4
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Website Award 3481 Bronc Botz
5 Dallas East Regional sponsored by jcpenney Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Coopertition Award 456 Siege Robotics
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 456 Siege Robotics
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1429 TEAM KAOS
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Engineering Inspiration Award 2164 FIRST Team 2164 The Corps
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2468 Team Appreciate
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 704 Warriors
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2468 Team Appreciate
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 704 Warriors
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Highest Rookie Seed 4192 FMHS Robotics
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1296 Full Metal Jackets
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 935 RaileRobotics
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 456 Siege Robotics
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2848 The All Sparks
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Judges Award 1421 Team Chaos
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mike Kircher
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3310 Team Black Hawk
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Chairmans Award 3847 Spectrum
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Finalist 4045 Chapparals
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Finalist 2468 Team Appreciate
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Finalist 1429 TEAM KAOS
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Winner 935 RaileRobotics
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Winner 3310 Team Black Hawk
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Regional Winner 4206 RoboVikes
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Rookie All-Star Award 4192 FMHS Robotics
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Rookie Inspiration Award 4401 CETMOV
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3730 Nu-Bots
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Website Award 1429 TEAM KAOS
5 Dallas West Regional sponsored by jcpenney Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2848 The All Sparks
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Coopertition Award 1514 The Vikes
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 907 East York Cybernetics "The Cybernauts"
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 188 Blizzard
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1305 Ice Cubed
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 771 SWAT
5 Greater Toronto West Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4367 Tigers
5 Greater Toronto West Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1241 Theory6_Team Hansen Experience of Robotic Youth
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1334 Red Devils
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1241 Theory6_Team Hansen Experience of Robotic Youth
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1305 Ice Cubed
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Judges Award 3161 Tronic Titans
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 2809 K-Botics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2056 OP Robotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1241 Theory6_Team Hansen Experience of Robotic Youth
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Finalist 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Finalist 3161 Tronic Titans
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Finalist 2634 The Gryphons
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Winner 4001 Retro-Rams
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Winner 2200 MMRambotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4001 Retro-Rams
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3933 Taman Keet
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Website Award 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1334 Red Devils
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 3421 Tachyon TECs
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3534 House of Cards
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3641 The Flying Toasters
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 27 Team RUSH
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 862 Lightning Robotics
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2224 PHOENIX PHENOMS
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4390 ATA
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3322 Eagle Imperium
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1023 Bedford Express
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 280 TnT
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2832 The Livonia Warriors
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2619 The Charge
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 280 TnT
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 2137 TORC
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 123 Team - Cosmos
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 862 Lightning Robotics
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 1025 IMPIS
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 2620 Titans
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1023 Bedford Express
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 3322 Eagle Imperium
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4390 ATA
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3542 S.P.E.E.D
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Coopertition Award 2509 Tigers
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3747 Chaotech
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2530 Inconceivable
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2500 Herobotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3313 Mechatronics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3524 The Blizzard
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2052 KnightKrawler
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2518 Spartans
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4207 Fire
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2846 FireBears
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3018 Nordic Storm
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2052 KnightKrawler
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Judges Award 3524 The Blizzard
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Gene Jasper
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3018 Nordic Storm
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3630 The Stampede
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 2530 Inconceivable
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 2538 The Plaid Pillagers
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 2232 Deus ex Machina
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winner 3747 Chaotech
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winner 3081 RoboEagles
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winner 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4021 igKnightion
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4207 Fire
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3407 Mustybots
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Website Award 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Gene Jasper
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2175 The Fighting Calculators
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2220 Blue Twilight
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3691 Raiders
5 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3278 QWERTY Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 171 Cheese Curd Herd
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4226 Huskies
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2177 The Robettes
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2709 Iron Wolves
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2549 Millerbots
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 111 WildStang
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Judges Award 2177 The Robettes
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kevin Tanner
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3277 ProDigi
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalist 2883 F.R.E.D.
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalist 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalist 3293 Otters
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winner 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winner 4226 Huskies
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winner 111 WildStang
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4226 Huskies
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3926 MPArors
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2491 No Mythic
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Website Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2220 Blue Twilight
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 613 NeoWarriors
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 222 Tigertrons
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 714 panthera
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 3142 Aperture
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 11 MORT
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4035 tornadoes
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 303 TEST team
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 103 Cybersonics
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 11 MORT
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1302 Team Lionheart
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 1279 Cold Fusion
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 75 RoboRaiders
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 103 Cybersonics
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 3142 Aperture
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 3929 Atomic Dragons
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 222 Tigertrons
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 25 Raider Robotix
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3929 Atomic Dragons
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4347 Mechanical End
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
5 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Coopertition Award 176 Aces High
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2791 Shaker Robotics
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 195 Cyber Knights
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1699 Robocat
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1071 Team Max
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 228 GUS Robotics
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 228 GUS Robotics
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4122 O-Bots
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1922 Oz-Ram
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 177 Bobcat Robotics
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 250 Dynamos
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1991 Dragons
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Judges Award 1073 The Force Team
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Pat Palmer
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3467 The Windham Windup
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Chairmans Award 694 StuyPulse
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Finalist 1071 Team Max
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Finalist 558 Robo Squad
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Finalist 2067 Apple Pi
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Winner 181 Birds Of Prey
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Winner 195 Cyber Knights
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Winner 20 The Rocketeers
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotic Gearheads)
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4122 O-Bots
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 155 The Technonuts
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Website Award 694 StuyPulse
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2836 Team Beta
5 Oklahoma Regional Coopertition Award 3179 The A.N.T.
5 Oklahoma Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3528 Up Next!
5 Oklahoma Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3507 Ubotics
5 Oklahoma Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2341 Sprockets
5 Oklahoma Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2359 RoboLobos
5 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2352 Metal Mayhem
5 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2435 Soldiers of Technology
5 Oklahoma Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1742 Shockwave
5 Oklahoma Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4005 Tigers
5 Oklahoma Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
5 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2165 Trailblazers
5 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 932 Circuit Chargers
5 Oklahoma Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1806 S.W.A.T.
5 Oklahoma Regional Judges Award 2395 OKC 4-H Robotics - Ninja Monkees
5 Oklahoma Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Wes Warner
5 Oklahoma Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2341 Sprockets
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalist 2389 Oklahoma STORM
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalist 2165 Trailblazers
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalist 476 Wildcats
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winner 3528 Up Next!
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winner 1540 Flaming Chickens
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winner 2395 OKC 4-H Robotics - Ninja Monkees
5 Oklahoma Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3931 Cockadoodle Dominators
5 Oklahoma Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3937 Breakaway
5 Oklahoma Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2410 CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
5 Oklahoma Regional Website Award 3528 Up Next!
5 Oklahoma Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2435 Soldiers of Technology
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Coopertition Award 569 Rambots
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1751 The Warriors
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3137 T-Birds
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2638 Rebels
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 884 Mechanical Mules
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 353 POBots
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2638 Rebels
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 358 Robotic Eagles
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4006 CIBorgs
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3059 Envirobotics
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1796 RoboTigers
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 329 Raiders
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2875 CyberHawks
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Judges Award 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Robert Kukta
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Frank Saladino
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 527 Dragons
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Chairmans Award 564 Digital Impact
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalist 3137 T-Birds
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalist 353 POBots
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalist 329 Raiders
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winner 527 Dragons
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winner 1796 RoboTigers
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winner 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3950 Robo Gym
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4006 CIBorgs
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 353 POBots
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Website Award 353 POBots
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 527 Dragons
5 Silicon Valley Regional Coopertition Award 4171 Seaside Spartnics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2035 "Rockin" Bots
5 Silicon Valley Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3256 WarriorBorgs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 840 ART 840
5 Silicon Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3354 TecDroid
5 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 254 The Cheesy Poofs
5 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 604 Quixilver
5 Silicon Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 115 MVRT
5 Silicon Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4047 Cyber Dogz
5 Silicon Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1538 The Holy Cows
5 Silicon Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 254 The Cheesy Poofs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 597 Wolverines
5 Silicon Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 846 The Funky Monkeys
5 Silicon Valley Regional Judges Award 2073 EagleForce
5 Silicon Valley Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Joanne Heberer
5 Silicon Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1868 Space Cookies
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Chairmans Award 604 Quixilver
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalist 3256 WarriorBorgs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalist 751 barn2robotics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalist 1868 Space Cookies
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winner 971 Spartan Robotics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winner 766 M-A Bears
5 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4086 Team Tesla
5 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4186 Aztechs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 597 Wolverines
5 Silicon Valley Regional Website Award 597 Wolverines
5 Silicon Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 604 Quixilver
5 South Florida Regional Coopertition Award 1557 12 Volt Bolt
5 South Florida Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1557 12 Volt Bolt
5 South Florida Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 179 The Children of the Swamp
5 South Florida Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1902 Exploding Bacon
5 South Florida Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1592 Bionic Tigers
5 South Florida Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1902 Exploding Bacon
5 South Florida Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1557 12 Volt Bolt
5 South Florida Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3164 Tiger Robotics
5 South Florida Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3932 The Dirty Mechanics
5 South Florida Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2152 S*M*A*S*H
5 South Florida Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 180 S.P.A.M.
5 South Florida Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 744 Shark Attack
5 South Florida Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
5 South Florida Regional Judges Award 3732 The Raging Tornadoes
5 South Florida Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Bob Howard
5 South Florida Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1065 The Moose
5 South Florida Regional Regional Chairmans Award 79 Team Krunch
5 South Florida Regional Regional Finalist 2425 Hydra
5 South Florida Regional Regional Finalist 79 Team Krunch
5 South Florida Regional Regional Finalist 3653 BotCats
5 South Florida Regional Regional Finalist 1065 The Moose
5 South Florida Regional Regional Winner 1592 Bionic Tigers
5 South Florida Regional Regional Winner 3627 The Jungle Robotics
5 South Florida Regional Regional Winner 180 S.P.A.M.
5 South Florida Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4379 Greased Lightning
5 South Florida Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3932 The Dirty Mechanics
5 South Florida Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2383 Ninjineers
5 South Florida Regional Website Award 1523 Mega Awesome Robotic Systems (MARS)
5 South Florida Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 288 The RoboDawgs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 244 RoboDawgs 3D
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 33 Killer Bees
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 469 Las Guerrillas
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 245 Adambots
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 217 ThunderChickens
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4002 Rhombi Robotics
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4044 SCREAMIN' EAGLES
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 548 Robostangs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4044 SCREAMIN' EAGLES
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 67 The HOT Team
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 3302 TurboTrojans
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 217 ThunderChickens
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 548 Robostangs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 2604 Metal and Soul
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 67 The HOT Team
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 244 RoboDawgs 3D
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4130 Blue Devils
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4002 Rhombi Robotics
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3667 PoHo RoBos
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 245 Adambots
5 Washington DC Regional Coopertition Award 3558 FBR Techno Tarheels
5 Washington DC Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 620 Warbots
5 Washington DC Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1218 Vulcan Robotics
5 Washington DC Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
5 Washington DC Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3123 Wildcogs
5 Washington DC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Abigail Ackerman
5 Washington DC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Rishabh Simhal
5 Washington DC Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1418 Vae Victis
5 Washington DC Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4083 The Iron Wolverines
5 Washington DC Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 87 Red Devils
5 Washington DC Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 639 Code Red Robotics
5 Washington DC Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3123 Wildcogs
5 Washington DC Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 449 The Blair Robot Project
5 Washington DC Regional Judges Award 141 WO-BOT
5 Washington DC Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Don Brobst
5 Washington DC Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Robin Thurman
5 Washington DC Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 836 RoboBees
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Chairmans Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Finalist 836 RoboBees
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Finalist 1218 Vulcan Robotics
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Finalist 141 WO-BOT
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Winner 467 Shrewsbury Colonials
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Winner 2914 TIGER PRIDE
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Winner 357 Royal Assault
5 Washington DC Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4099 Falcons FIRST
5 Washington DC Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4083 The Iron Wolverines
5 Washington DC Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 467 Shrewsbury Colonials
5 Washington DC Regional Website Award 1646 Precision Guessworks
5 Washington DC Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Jason Stern
4 Boston Regional Coopertition Award 2079 ALARM
4 Boston Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3958 Schrodinger's Cat
4 Boston Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 233 The Pink Team
4 Boston Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 78 AIR Strike
4 Boston Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1153 Robo-Rebels
4 Boston Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2084 Robotsbythe-C
4 Boston Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3780 Robot Unicorn Attack
4 Boston Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2877 Ligerbots
4 Boston Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3958 Schrodinger's Cat
4 Boston Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3780 Robot Unicorn Attack
4 Boston Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 341 Miss Daisy
4 Boston Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 341 Miss Daisy
4 Boston Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2423 The KWARQS
4 Boston Regional Judges Award 1973 Brighton Burning Tiger
4 Boston Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Steve Cremer
4 Boston Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1768 Robo Chiefs
4 Boston Regional Regional Chairmans Award 246 Overclocked
4 Boston Regional Regional Finalist 78 AIR Strike
4 Boston Regional Regional Finalist 2084 Robotsbythe-C
4 Boston Regional Regional Finalist 125 NUTRONS
4 Boston Regional Regional Winner 246 Overclocked
4 Boston Regional Regional Winner 341 Miss Daisy
4 Boston Regional Regional Winner 233 The Pink Team
4 Boston Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3927 RAW-Robotics
4 Boston Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4010 Nautilus
4 Boston Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1100 The T-Hawks
4 Boston Regional Website Award 88 TJ(Squared)
4 Boston Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1761 Lynn Tech Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Coopertition Award 2632 Comets Unleashed
4 Buckeye Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1507 Warlocks
4 Buckeye Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2252 The Mavericks
4 Buckeye Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
4 Buckeye Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 379 RoboCats
4 Buckeye Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 677 Murphy's Outlaws
4 Buckeye Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2399 Fighting Unicorns
4 Buckeye Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 578 Red Raider Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4085 Technical Difficulties
4 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3010 The Red Plague
4 Buckeye Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4085 Technical Difficulties
4 Buckeye Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2228 Cougar Tech
4 Buckeye Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1241 Theory6_Team Hansen Experience of Robotic Youth
4 Buckeye Regional Judges Award 188 Blizzard
4 Buckeye Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Bobby Lindenbaum
4 Buckeye Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 379 RoboCats
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 1270 Red Dragons
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 188 Blizzard
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 1551 The Grapes of Wrath
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 3015 Ranger Robots
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 1507 Warlocks
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
4 Buckeye Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4269 Cardinalbots
4 Buckeye Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4142 Shorebots
4 Buckeye Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2010 Lightning Bots
4 Buckeye Regional Website Award 1507 Warlocks
4 Buckeye Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Chuck Trautwein
4 Colorado Regional Coopertition Award 3729 The Raiders
4 Colorado Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 662 Rocky Mountain Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1764 Liberty Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1583 Ridge View Academy Rambotics
4 Colorado Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4388 Ridgebotics
4 Colorado Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1410 Patribots
4 Colorado Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 159 Alpine Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2341 Sprockets
4 Colorado Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Judges Award 3729 The Raiders
4 Colorado Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dawn Lutz
4 Colorado Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2341 Sprockets
4 Colorado Regional Regional Chairmans Award 932 Circuit Chargers
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalist 1158 The Corps
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalist 1245 MoHi Shazbots
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalist 4387 TBD
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalist 159 Alpine Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winner 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winner 3807 Blazerbots
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winner 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4293 STEM Cells
4 Colorado Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4068 Aperture Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3510 Tectronic
4 Colorado Regional Website Award 3172 HorsePOWER
4 Colorado Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Coopertition Award 2896 MechaMonarchs
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1056 Hot Rocks
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2438 'Iobotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Engineering Inspiration Award 3880 Kealakehe Tiki Techs
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3008 Falcons
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2460 Na Paniolo
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2348 Cool Geeks
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2465 Kauaibots
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Highest Rookie Seed 4270 Crusaders
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2445 RoboKAP
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1056 Hot Rocks
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3685 Searider Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2437 Lancer Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Judges Award 1378 Hilo Viking Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Corrie Heck
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Chairmans Award 3008 Falcons
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Finalist 2090 Buff 'n Blue
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Finalist 3881 WHEA Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Finalist 368 Team Kika Mana
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Winner 4218 NaviBots
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Winner 2439 Bearbotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Rookie All-Star Award 4253 TAS Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Rookie Inspiration Award 4218 NaviBots
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2348 Cool Geeks
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Website Award 368 Team Kika Mana
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2090 Buff 'n Blue
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 1626 Falcon Robotics
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2180 Zero Gravity
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 365 Miracle Workerz
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 433 Firebirds
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2729 Storm Robotics Team
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3151 Cyber Storm
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3974 E=mCD
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 223 Xtreme Heat
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 484 Roboforce
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3974 E=mCD
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1391 the metal moose
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 103 Cybersonics
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jim Judd
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2607 Fighting Robo-Vikings
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 2590 Nemesis
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 2191 Flux Core
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 1370 Thermogenesis
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 1391 the metal moose
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 2590 Nemesis
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 365 Miracle Workerz
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 816 Anomaly
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4128 Singularity
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3974 E=mCD
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
4 Lenape FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 2590 Nemesis
4 Midwest Regional Coopertition Award 4096 Ctrl-Z
4 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2358 Bearbotics
4 Midwest Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 16 Bomb Squad
4 Midwest Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2949 pwnage
4 Midwest Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2704 Order 2 Chaos
4 Midwest Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 111 WildStang
4 Midwest Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3186 DECAbotz
4 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3061 Huskie Robotics
4 Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3928 Team Neutrino
4 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 111 WildStang
4 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 71 Team Hammond
4 Midwest Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2704 Order 2 Chaos
4 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1625 Winnovation
4 Midwest Regional Judges Award 2338 Gear It Forward
4 Midwest Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Gerry Smith
4 Midwest Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 148 Robowranglers
4 Midwest Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
4 Midwest Regional Regional Finalist 2151 Monty Pythons
4 Midwest Regional Regional Finalist 71 Team Hammond
4 Midwest Regional Regional Finalist 111 WildStang
4 Midwest Regional Regional Winner 2022 Titan Robotics
4 Midwest Regional Regional Winner 16 Bomb Squad
4 Midwest Regional Regional Winner 148 Robowranglers
4 Midwest Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3936 WWW Michigan City Robotics
4 Midwest Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4213 MetalCow
4 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3695 Foximus Prime
4 Midwest Regional Website Award 148 Robowranglers
4 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1739 Chicago Knights
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 4337 Red Hot Bots
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2767 Stryke Force
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2474 Excel
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 94 The Technojays
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2834 Bionic Barons
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1528 MTR (Monroe Trojan Robotics)
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4337 Red Hot Bots
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3547 Virus
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2959 Robotarians
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3452 GreengineerZ
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 503 Frog Force
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 494 Martians
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 245 Adambots
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 27 Team RUSH
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 27 Team RUSH
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 3572 Wavelength
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 2834 Bionic Barons
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 3617 Cold Logic
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 2767 Stryke Force
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 2474 Excel
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4325 RoboRangers
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
4 Niles FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 2834 Bionic Barons
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 3415 The RAMS
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3536 Electro Eagles
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 302 The Dragons
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 68 T3
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1502 Technical Difficulties
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3098 The Captains
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4294 StarTREC
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3641 The Flying Toasters
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 67 The HOT Team
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2337 EngiNERDs
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 470 Alpha Omega Robotics
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 308 The Monsters
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 548 Robostangs
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 703 Team Phoenix
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 66 The Flyers
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 308 The Monsters
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 67 The HOT Team
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 3656 Dreadbots
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 548 Robostangs
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4362 Gems
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4294 StarTREC
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3770 BlitzCreek
4 Northville FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 2337 EngiNERDs
4 Palmetto Regional Coopertition Award 3976 The Electric Hornets
4 Palmetto Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1225 Gorillas
4 Palmetto Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 11 MORT
4 Palmetto Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 342 Burning Magnetos
4 Palmetto Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2974 Walton Robotics
4 Palmetto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 415 RoBoCRAFT
4 Palmetto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 281 EnTech GreenVillains
4 Palmetto Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 342 Burning Magnetos
4 Palmetto Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4261 Raptors
4 Palmetto Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1758 Technomancers
4 Palmetto Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2751 SPARK Robotics
4 Palmetto Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1319 Flash
4 Palmetto Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1319 Flash
4 Palmetto Regional Judges Award 1102 Aiken County Robotics Team M'Aiken Magic
4 Palmetto Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Hank Bennett
4 Palmetto Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1319 Flash
4 Palmetto Regional Regional Chairmans Award 281 EnTech GreenVillains
4 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalist 4073 Robo Kats
4 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalist 343 Metal-In-Motion
4 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalist 2642 Pitt Pirates
4 Palmetto Regional Regional Winner 2059 The Hitchhikers
4 Palmetto Regional Regional Winner 2815 Los Pollos Locos
4 Palmetto Regional Regional Winner 2640 HOTBOTZ
4 Palmetto Regional Regional Winner 281 EnTech GreenVillains
4 Palmetto Regional Rookie All-Star Award 415 RoBoCRAFT
4 Palmetto Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4083 The Iron Wolverines
4 Palmetto Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2059 The Hitchhikers
4 Palmetto Regional Website Award 11 MORT
4 Palmetto Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 342 Burning Magnetos
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Coopertition Award 3268 Viking Robotics
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1294 Top Gun
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2471 Team Mean Machine
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2522 Royal Robotics
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3681 Raiders FRC
4 Seattle Cascade Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2929 JagBots
4 Seattle Cascade Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 360 The Revolution
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3968 Higher Voltage
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3390 ANATOLIAN EAGLEBOTS
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3995 Automata
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3968 Higher Voltage
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2930 TaterBotz
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Judges Award 3711 Iron Mustang
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2046 Bear Metal
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Regional Finalist 3662 FrostByte
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Regional Finalist 1510 Wildcats
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Regional Finalist 3711 Iron Mustang
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Regional Winner 2046 Bear Metal
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Regional Winner 492 Titan Robotics Club
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Regional Winner 2471 Team Mean Machine
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3968 Higher Voltage
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4060 Team SWAG
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2910 Jack in the Bot
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Website Award 3390 ANATOLIAN EAGLEBOTS
4 Seattle Cascade Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2046 Bear Metal
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Coopertition Award 3813 Damage Case
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Coopertition Award 2928 Viking Robotics
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2557 SOTAbots
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3219 TREAD
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3574 HIGH-Tekerz
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2811 StormBots
4 Seattle Olympic Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3574 HIGH-Tekerz
4 Seattle Olympic Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 488 Team XBot
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2903 NeoBots
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4164 Rocket Robotics
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1425 Error Code Xero
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2557 SOTAbots
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2990 Hotwire
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Judges Award 1622 Team Spyder
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Susan Martucci
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 360 The Revolution
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Regional Chairmans Award 488 Team XBot
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Regional Finalist 4030 NullPointerException
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Regional Finalist 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Regional Finalist 488 Team XBot
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Regional Winner 2557 SOTAbots
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Regional Winner 1425 Error Code Xero
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Regional Winner 2928 Viking Robotics
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4262 Robohawk
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4173 Bulldogs
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3588 the Talon
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Website Award 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
4 Seattle Olympic Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 488 Team XBot
4 St. Louis Regional Coopertition Award 4404 Nuts & Colts
4 St. Louis Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 931 Perpetual Chaos
4 St. Louis Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1986 Team Titanium
4 St. Louis Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1987 Broncobots
4 St. Louis Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1094 Channel Cats
4 St. Louis Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1094 Channel Cats
4 St. Louis Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1208 Metool Brigade
4 St. Louis Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
4 St. Louis Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4232 AHS
4 St. Louis Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2978 Cavaliers
4 St. Louis Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3686 Turkeybots
4 St. Louis Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
4 St. Louis Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1208 Metool Brigade
4 St. Louis Regional Judges Award 4187 Magnus Robot Fighter
4 St. Louis Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award St. Louis Science Center
4 St. Louis Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1288 RAVEN Robotics
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1985 Robohawks
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalist 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalist 1288 RAVEN Robotics
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalist 1208 Metool Brigade
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Winner 1985 Robohawks
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Winner 1986 Team Titanium
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Winner 4356 CIA Robotics
4 St. Louis Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4256 WCA
4 St. Louis Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4330 Rambunction
4 St. Louis Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2902 NYACK
4 St. Louis Regional Website Award 1987 Broncobots
4 St. Louis Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1985 Robohawks
4 Waterloo Regional Coopertition Award 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3683 Team Dave
4 Waterloo Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 771 SWAT
4 Waterloo Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1334 Red Devils
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 781 Kinetic Knights
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1305 Ice Cubed
4 Waterloo Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 865 Warp7
4 Waterloo Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2809 K-Botics
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1334 Red Devils
4 Waterloo Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 781 Kinetic Knights
4 Waterloo Regional Judges Award 216 More RoboDawgs
4 Waterloo Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 2702 REBotics
4 Waterloo Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1503 Spartonics
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalist 244 RoboDawgs 3D
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalist 2852 DM High Voltage
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalist 1503 Spartonics
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winner 4372 PRDG
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1305 Ice Cubed
4 Waterloo Regional Website Award 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3161 Tronic Titans
4 Wisconsin Regional Coopertition Award 4371 UNIVERSIDAD TECMILENIO
4 Wisconsin Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 868 TechHOUNDS
4 Wisconsin Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2826 Wave Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1306 BadgerBOTS
4 Wisconsin Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2169 KING TeC
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 706 CYBERHAWKS
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
4 Wisconsin Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
4 Wisconsin Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4143 MARS/ WARS
4 Wisconsin Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1736 Robot Casserole
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1714 MORE Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2506 Saber Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3418 Robo Riot
4 Wisconsin Regional Judges Award 1716 Redbird Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Tyler Olds
4 Wisconsin Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Chairmans Award 537 Charger Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalist 2481 Roboteers
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalist 167 Children of the Corn
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalist 2169 KING TeC
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalist 4174 Mustangs
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winner 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winner 269 CooneyTech
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winner 2826 Wave Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4143 MARS/ WARS
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4371 UNIVERSIDAD TECMILENIO
4 Wisconsin Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 93 N.E.W. Apple Corps Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Website Award 2506 Saber Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1306 BadgerBOTS
3 Arizona Regional Coopertition Award 3853 Pridetronics
3 Arizona Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2486 CocoNuts
3 Arizona Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 383 Brazilian Machine
3 Arizona Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3158 TECBOT
3 Arizona Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2403 Team Plasma
3 Arizona Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 842 Falcon Robotics
3 Arizona Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2486 CocoNuts
3 Arizona Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2375 The Dragons
3 Arizona Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4202 ROBOBEAR
3 Arizona Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1011 CRUSH
3 Arizona Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 610 The Coyotes
3 Arizona Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 842 Falcon Robotics
3 Arizona Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2840 Blue Tide
3 Arizona Regional Judges Award 2844 Stampede Robotics
3 Arizona Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Patricia Smith
3 Arizona Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 842 Falcon Robotics
3 Arizona Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2486 CocoNuts
3 Arizona Regional Regional Finalist 2486 CocoNuts
3 Arizona Regional Regional Finalist 498 Cobra Commanders
3 Arizona Regional Regional Finalist 4146 Sabercats
3 Arizona Regional Regional Winner 842 Falcon Robotics
3 Arizona Regional Regional Winner 1212 Sentinels
3 Arizona Regional Regional Winner 610 The Coyotes
3 Arizona Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4146 Sabercats
3 Arizona Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4102 Spartans
3 Arizona Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3019 Firebirds
3 Arizona Regional Website Award 1011 CRUSH
3 Arizona Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2375 The Dragons
3 Bayou Regional Coopertition Award 3672 Robo TORS
3 Bayou Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1421 Team Chaos
3 Bayou Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2848 The All Sparks
3 Bayou Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1477 Texas Torque
3 Bayou Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2080 Torbotics
3 Bayou Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 418 Purple Haze
3 Bayou Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1912 Team Combustion
3 Bayou Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 456 Siege Robotics
3 Bayou Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3937 Breakaway
3 Bayou Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 364 Team Fusion
3 Bayou Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2992 The SS Prometheus
3 Bayou Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 624 CRyptonite
3 Bayou Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 624 CRyptonite
3 Bayou Regional Judges Award 3310 Team Black Hawk
3 Bayou Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Carol Cancienne
3 Bayou Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 624 CRyptonite
3 Bayou Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1912 Team Combustion
3 Bayou Regional Regional Finalist 2078 Robotic Ooze
3 Bayou Regional Regional Finalist 1421 Team Chaos
3 Bayou Regional Regional Finalist 2992 The SS Prometheus
3 Bayou Regional Regional Winner 4353 RoBoDawgs
3 Bayou Regional Regional Winner 1477 Texas Torque
3 Bayou Regional Regional Winner 624 CRyptonite
3 Bayou Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3937 Breakaway
3 Bayou Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4316 Trobotics
3 Bayou Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2080 Torbotics
3 Bayou Regional Website Award 1912 Team Combustion
3 Bayou Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 364 Team Fusion
3 Boilermaker Regional Coopertition Award 4103 Robotics Club
3 Boilermaker Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3559 Thundercats
3 Boilermaker Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 829 Digital Goats
3 Boilermaker Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 868 TechHOUNDS
3 Boilermaker Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1741 Red Alert
3 Boilermaker Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1501 Team THRUST
3 Boilermaker Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1732 Hilltoppers
3 Boilermaker Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
3 Boilermaker Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3947 The Last Crusaders
3 Boilermaker Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
3 Boilermaker Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1501 Team THRUST
3 Boilermaker Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1501 Team THRUST
3 Boilermaker Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1732 Hilltoppers
3 Boilermaker Regional Judges Award 2081 Icarus
3 Boilermaker Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
3 Boilermaker Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1756 Argos
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1732 Hilltoppers
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Finalist 3865 NOT YOUR AVERAGE ROOKIES
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Finalist 3940 CyberTooth
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Finalist 3947 The Last Crusaders
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Winner 1756 Argos
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Winner 1501 Team THRUST
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Winner 4028 Eagle Robotics
3 Boilermaker Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3947 The Last Crusaders
3 Boilermaker Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3940 CyberTooth
3 Boilermaker Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1747 HBR
3 Boilermaker Regional Website Award 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
3 Boilermaker Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 818 Steel Armadillos
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1504 Desperate Penguins
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 469 Las Guerrillas
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 1023 Bedford Express
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2832 The Livonia Warriors
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 314 The Megatron Oracles
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4380 HA
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 280 TnT
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3547 Virus
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1023 Bedford Express
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2673 Tenacious Technicians
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 51 Wings of Fire
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 217 ThunderChickens
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 123 Team - Cosmos
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 1504 Desperate Penguins
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 313 The Bionic Union
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 3538 Full Metal Yellowjackets
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 3175 Knight Vision
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1023 Bedford Express
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4002 Rhombi Robotics
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4380 HA
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3115 Robo-Panthers
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 217 ThunderChickens
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Coopertition Award 3985 Sonic Howl
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3996 RIKITIK
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1517 The Lumberjacks
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 296 Northern Knights
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2590 Nemesis
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3990 Tech for Kids/La techno. au service des jeunes
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2626 Evolution
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 173 R.A.G.E. (Robotics & Gadget Engineering)
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3996 RIKITIK
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3360 Hyperion
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3117 Harfangs
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2626 Evolution
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3710 Cyber Falcons
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Judges Award 3386 Tornades
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Laurent Beaudoin
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 176 Aces High
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2626 Evolution
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Finalist 3360 Hyperion
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Finalist 3550 Robotronix
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Finalist 176 Aces High
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Winner 2590 Nemesis
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Winner 3530 Patriotix
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Winner 3990 Tech for Kids/La techno. au service des jeunes
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Winner 3981 Les LOUPS
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3990 Tech for Kids/La techno. au service des jeunes
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3989 Classics
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3988 Scarabot
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Website Award 3990 Tech for Kids/La techno. au service des jeunes
3 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 296 Northern Knights
3 Los Angeles Regional Coopertition Award 4046 Schrodinger's Dragons
3 Los Angeles Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 702 Bagel Bytes
3 Los Angeles Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 330 Beach Bots
3 Los Angeles Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 207 METALCRAFTERS
3 Los Angeles Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3309 Friarbots
3 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Priyana Hannan
3 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award James Carr
3 Los Angeles Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1515 MorTorq
3 Los Angeles Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4201 Vitruvian Bots
3 Los Angeles Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 974 Nautae
3 Los Angeles Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 973 Greybots
3 Los Angeles Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 597 Wolverines
3 Los Angeles Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 987 HIGHROLLERS
3 Los Angeles Regional Judges Award 4019 Mechanical Paradise
3 Los Angeles Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Joseph Ross
3 Los Angeles Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 696 Circuit Breakers
3 Los Angeles Regional Regional Chairmans Award 597 Wolverines
3 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalist 1836 Milken Knights
3 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalist 294 Beach Cities Robotics
3 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalist 973 Greybots
3 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winner 987 HIGHROLLERS
3 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winner 3512 Spartatroniks
3 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winner 1717 D'Penguineers
3 Los Angeles Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3925 Circuit of Life
3 Los Angeles Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3952 DesTROYers
3 Los Angeles Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2576 Chilean Heart
3 Los Angeles Regional Website Award 597 Wolverines
3 Los Angeles Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Jose Ignacio Fernandez
3 New York City Regional Coopertition Award 1340 Adams Robotics
3 New York City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 334 TechKnights
3 New York City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 846 The Funky Monkeys
3 New York City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 329 Raiders
3 New York City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
3 New York City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3059 Envirobotics
3 New York City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2579 LIC Robodogs
3 New York City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
3 New York City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4108 Randolph Robotics
3 New York City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2265 Fe Maidens
3 New York City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 195 Cyber Knights
3 New York City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
3 New York City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2168 Aluminum Falcons
3 New York City Regional Judges Award 1860 CEPHAS
3 New York City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Arlene Goldman
3 New York City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1279 Cold Fusion
3 New York City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1382 ETEP Team
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalist 195 Cyber Knights
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalist 333 MEGALODONS
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalist 369 High Voltage
3 New York City Regional Regional Winner 522 ROBO WIZARDS
3 New York City Regional Regional Winner 1635 TECHNOTICS
3 New York City Regional Regional Winner 125 NUTRONS
3 New York City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4122 O-Bots
3 New York City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3927 RAW-Robotics
3 New York City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 353 POBots
3 New York City Regional Website Award 270 Falcons
3 New York City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 694 StuyPulse
3 Peachtree Regional Coopertition Award 4148 The SWAGbots
3 Peachtree Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1261 RoboLions
3 Peachtree Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1319 Flash
3 Peachtree Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2974 Walton Robotics
3 Peachtree Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2415 WiredCats
3 Peachtree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2415 WiredCats
3 Peachtree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1311 Kell Robotics
3 Peachtree Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2655 Flying Platypi
3 Peachtree Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4080 Team Reboot
3 Peachtree Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4026 Global Dynamics
3 Peachtree Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3824 HVA RoHawktics
3 Peachtree Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1319 Flash
3 Peachtree Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1771 N.G.R
3 Peachtree Regional Judges Award 4189 WD4H
3 Peachtree Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jim Westmoreland
3 Peachtree Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 34 Rockets
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1311 Kell Robotics
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalist 343 Metal-In-Motion
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalist 1319 Flash
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalist 3600 Clockwork
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Winner 2415 WiredCats
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Winner 1261 RoboLions
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Winner 587 Hedgehogs
3 Peachtree Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4188 Columbus FIRST Alliance
3 Peachtree Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4323 BGCircuit Breakers
3 Peachtree Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 587 Hedgehogs
3 Peachtree Regional Website Award 2655 Flying Platypi
3 Peachtree Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1311 Kell Robotics
3 Sacramento Regional Coopertition Award 3013 Zombots
3 Sacramento Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1280 Ragin' C- Biscuits of San Ramon Valley High
3 Sacramento Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 295 Renevatio
3 Sacramento Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 604 Quixilver
3 Sacramento Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3256 WarriorBorgs
3 Sacramento Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2073 EagleForce
3 Sacramento Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1868 Space Cookies
3 Sacramento Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 100 The WildHats
3 Sacramento Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3970 Duncan Dynamics
3 Sacramento Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 701 RoboVikes
3 Sacramento Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1678 Citrus Circuits
3 Sacramento Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3598 SEStematic Eliminators
3 Sacramento Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2073 EagleForce
3 Sacramento Regional Judges Award 692 The Fembots
3 Sacramento Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Teri Benart
3 Sacramento Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3250 Kennedy Robotics
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1868 Space Cookies
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalist 3669 RobotiCStewards
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalist 3598 SEStematic Eliminators
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalist 3256 WarriorBorgs
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Winner 971 Spartan Robotics
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Winner 3189 Circuit Breakers
3 Sacramento Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4159 CardinalBotics
3 Sacramento Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3970 Duncan Dynamics
3 Sacramento Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1159 Ramona Rampage
3 Sacramento Regional Website Award 115 MVRT
3 Sacramento Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1072 Harker Robotics
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Coopertition Award 3225 Wolverine Robotics
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3483 Cold Smoke
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1332 Swift
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Engineering Inspiration Award 2486 CocoNuts
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2789 TechXsplosion
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1569 Haywire
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4348 Salt Flat Circuits
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2993 InTech Mega Bots
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Highest Rookie Seed 4153 Project Y
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3239 Birds of Prey
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2122 Team Tators
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1891 Bullbots
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3288 Punchers
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Judges Award 473 RoboDevils!!
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Erin Parsons
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 399 Eagle Robotics
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Regional Chairmans Award 3456 LiveWire
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Regional Finalist 1158 The Corps
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Regional Finalist 1569 Haywire
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Regional Finalist 3241 Davinci Dragons
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Regional Winner 3245 Ravens
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Regional Winner 3230 Prototype X
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Regional Winner 2403 Team Plasma
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Rookie All-Star Award 4183 Bit Buckets
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Rookie Inspiration Award 4153 Project Y
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2484 Team Implosion
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Website Award 399 Eagle Robotics
3 Utah Regional co-sponsored by NASA and Platt Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1891 Bullbots
3 Virginia Regional Coopertition Award 2988 RoboGenesis
3 Virginia Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 539 Titans
3 Virginia Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 435 Robodogs
3 Virginia Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 384 Sparky 384
3 Virginia Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1086 Blue Cheese
3 Virginia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Rachel Wilbur
3 Virginia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Bob Rodi
3 Virginia Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 122 NASA Knights
3 Virginia Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4394 Team Opportunity
3 Virginia Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1262 the STAGS
3 Virginia Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1086 Blue Cheese
3 Virginia Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1699 Robocat
3 Virginia Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 346 RoboHawks
3 Virginia Regional Judges Award 388 Maximum Oz
3 Virginia Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Sally Sylvester
3 Virginia Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1262 the STAGS
3 Virginia Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
3 Virginia Regional Regional Finalist 422 Mech Tech Dragons
3 Virginia Regional Regional Finalist 346 RoboHawks
3 Virginia Regional Regional Finalist 1541 MidloCANics
3 Virginia Regional Regional Winner 1262 the STAGS
3 Virginia Regional Regional Winner 435 Robodogs
3 Virginia Regional Regional Winner 384 Sparky 384
3 Virginia Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4394 Team Opportunity
3 Virginia Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3948 BAWSS
3 Virginia Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2890 The Hawk Collective
3 Virginia Regional Website Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
3 Virginia Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Kathy Ward
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 4337 Red Hot Bots
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2474 Excel
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2767 Stryke Force
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 141 WO-BOT
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3572 Wavelength
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3570 Pheonix
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2000 TEAM ROCK
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2405 Divided By Zero
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2054 Tech Vikes
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 1918 NC GEARS
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3234 Red Arrows
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 910 The Foley Freeze
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 1918 NC GEARS
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 141 WO-BOT
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 2054 Tech Vikes
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 3546 Buc'n'Gears
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4003 Allendale Robotics
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Coopertition Award 997 Spartan Robotics
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2412 Robototes
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2046 Bear Metal
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2130 Alpha+
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2517 Green Wrenches
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1510 Wildcats
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 847 PHRED
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4057 KB Bots
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1540 Flaming Chickens
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2471 Team Mean Machine
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2437 Lancer Robotics
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2130 Alpha+
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Judges Award 1425 Error Code Xero
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Bob Goetz
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2517 Green Wrenches
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Finalist 2443 Blue Thunder
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Finalist 2046 Bear Metal
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Finalist 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Winner 360 The Revolution
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Winner 956 Eagle Cybertechnology
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Winner 3711 Iron Mustang
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4057 KB Bots
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4043 Nerd Herd
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3472 Buluk
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Website Award 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
2 Chesapeake Regional Coopertition Award 686 Bovine Intervention
2 Chesapeake Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2028 Phantom Mentalist
2 Chesapeake Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 192 GRT
2 Chesapeake Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 27 Team RUSH
2 Chesapeake Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 27 Team RUSH
2 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 449 The Blair Robot Project
2 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
2 Chesapeake Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2068 Metal Jackets
2 Chesapeake Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4288 Worcester Beach Bots
2 Chesapeake Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1719 The Umbrella Corporation
2 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2377 C Company
2 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 192 GRT
2 Chesapeake Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
2 Chesapeake Regional Judges Award 1111 The Power Hawks
2 Chesapeake Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jenny Beatty
2 Chesapeake Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 612 Chantilly Robotics
2 Chesapeake Regional Regional Chairmans Award 836 RoboBees
2 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalist 2068 Metal Jackets
2 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalist 714 panthera
2 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalist 358 Robotic Eagles
2 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winner 2377 C Company
2 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winner 192 GRT
2 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winner 181 Birds Of Prey
2 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winner 3419 RoHawks
2 Chesapeake Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3941 Absolute Zero Electricity
2 Chesapeake Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4067 The Incredible Hawk
2 Chesapeake Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 88 TJ(Squared)
2 Chesapeake Regional Website Award 836 RoboBees
2 Chesapeake Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3941 Absolute Zero Electricity
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 3123 Wildcogs
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 316 LuNaTeCs
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2180 Zero Gravity
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 321 RoboLancers
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 365 Miracle Workerz
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 341 Miss Daisy
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4342 Demon Robotics
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 357 Royal Assault
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 486 Positronic Panthers
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2729 Storm Robotics Team
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 222 Tigertrons
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 708 Hardwired Fusion
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1218 Vulcan Robotics
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 433 Firebirds
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 222 Tigertrons
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 4342 Demon Robotics
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 2180 Zero Gravity
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1218 Vulcan Robotics
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 341 Miss Daisy
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 2559 Normality Zero
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3929 Atomic Dragons
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3974 E=mCD
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2729 Storm Robotics Team
2 Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 341 Miss Daisy
2 Finger Lakes Regional Coopertition Award 120 Scarabian Knights
2 Finger Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2053 TigerTronics
2 Finger Lakes Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 174 Arctic Warriors
2 Finger Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 639 Code Red Robotics
2 Finger Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2228 Cougar Tech
2 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
2 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
2 Finger Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 250 Dynamos
2 Finger Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3951 SUITS
2 Finger Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3173 IgKnighters
2 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 843 Wildcats
2 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 250 Dynamos
2 Finger Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1511 Rolling Thunder
2 Finger Lakes Regional Judges Award 1551 The Grapes of Wrath
2 Finger Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
2 Finger Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 191 X-CATS
2 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Chairmans Award 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
2 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 3015 Ranger Robots
2 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
2 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 4124 Integration By Parts
2 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 3044 Team 0xBE4
2 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winner 3951 SUITS
2 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winner 1507 Warlocks
2 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winner 191 X-CATS
2 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4203 RoboKronos
2 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4093 Joe's Average Slackers
2 Finger Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 120 Scarabian Knights
2 Finger Lakes Regional Website Award 3157 Eastridge Robotics
2 Finger Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Coopertition Award 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance ( ATA)
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 188 Blizzard
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2809 K-Botics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2809 K-Botics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1241 Theory6_Team Hansen Experience of Robotic Youth
2 Greater Toronto East Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1114 Simbotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1114 Simbotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 865 Warp7
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance ( ATA)
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1547 Where's Waldo?
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 610 The Coyotes
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3360 Hyperion
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2852 DM High Voltage
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Judges Award 4307 Trojan Thunderbolts
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 254 The Cheesy Poofs
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2056 OP Robotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1114 Simbotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalist 610 The Coyotes
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalist 188 Blizzard
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalist 3360 Hyperion
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winner 1219 Iron Eagles
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance ( ATA)
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3985 Sonic Howl
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3988 Scarabot
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Website Award 1114 Simbotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 610 The Coyotes
2 Lake Superior Regional Coopertition Award 2175 The Fighting Calculators
2 Lake Superior Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 93 N.E.W. Apple Corps Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2052 KnightKrawler
2 Lake Superior Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1714 MORE Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1816 "The Green Machine"
2 Lake Superior Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1714 MORE Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2846 FireBears
2 Lake Superior Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 93 N.E.W. Apple Corps Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4217 Scitobors
2 Lake Superior Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2826 Wave Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2530 Inconceivable
2 Lake Superior Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
2 Lake Superior Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2169 KING TeC
2 Lake Superior Regional Judges Award 3381 Manitowoc County Droid Rage 3381
2 Lake Superior Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kim Damiani
2 Lake Superior Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2169 KING TeC
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalist 2052 KnightKrawler
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalist 2826 Wave Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalist 2220 Blue Twilight
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winner 1714 MORE Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winner 3018 Nordic Storm
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winner 2169 KING TeC
2 Lake Superior Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4228 iRobotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4054 Robo Raiders
2 Lake Superior Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2538 The Plaid Pillagers
2 Lake Superior Regional Website Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
2 Lake Superior Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1714 MORE Robotics
2 Orlando Regional Coopertition Award 1604 Mekheads
2 Orlando Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3242 ILLUMICATS
2 Orlando Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 86 Team Resistance
2 Orlando Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
2 Orlando Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 79 Team Krunch
2 Orlando Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2757 B.A.D. (Built And Dangerous!)
2 Orlando Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3502 Octo(PI)Rates
2 Orlando Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3164 Tiger Robotics
2 Orlando Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3998 Gator Bots
2 Orlando Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1902 Exploding Bacon
2 Orlando Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 180 S.P.A.M.
2 Orlando Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3132 Thunder Down Under
2 Orlando Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1592 Bionic Tigers
2 Orlando Regional Judges Award 1065 The Moose
2 Orlando Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Chris Fairey
2 Orlando Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 103 Cybersonics
2 Orlando Regional Regional Chairmans Award 233 The Pink Team
2 Orlando Regional Regional Finalist 3556 GET SMART
2 Orlando Regional Regional Finalist 744 Shark Attack
2 Orlando Regional Regional Finalist 180 S.P.A.M.
2 Orlando Regional Regional Winner 233 The Pink Team
2 Orlando Regional Regional Winner 1592 Bionic Tigers
2 Orlando Regional Regional Winner 86 Team Resistance
2 Orlando Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4013 Clockwork Mania
2 Orlando Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4064 InZombiacs
2 Orlando Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2383 Ninjineers
2 Orlando Regional Website Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
2 Orlando Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1557 12 Volt Bolt
2 Pittsburgh Regional Coopertition Award 4150 FRobotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 63 The Red Barons
2 Pittsburgh Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 379 RoboCats
2 Pittsburgh Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3504 Girls of Steel
2 Pittsburgh Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3138 Innovators Robotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3504 Girls of Steel
2 Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 128 The Botcats
2 Pittsburgh Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 620 Warbots
2 Pittsburgh Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4027 4-H Fatal Error
2 Pittsburgh Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1503 Spartonics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2252 The Mavericks
2 Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4031 4-H Force Team
2 Pittsburgh Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2614 MARS
2 Pittsburgh Regional Judges Award 3962 Incognito Robotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Greg Young, Terry Richards, George Kantor
2 Pittsburgh Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 128 The Botcats
2 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Chairmans Award 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
2 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalist 2641 VIKINGS
2 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalist 379 RoboCats
2 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalist 279 Tech Fusion
2 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winner 375 Robotic Plague
2 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winner 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
2 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winner 2614 MARS
2 Pittsburgh Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4031 4-H Force Team
2 Pittsburgh Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4150 FRobotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1743 Short Circuits
2 Pittsburgh Regional Website Award 3504 Girls of Steel
2 Pittsburgh Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 1989 Viking Robotics
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 219 Team Impact
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 75 RoboRaiders
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4128 Singularity
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3340 UCHS MagneGeeks
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 869 Power Cord 869
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 75 RoboRaiders
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3142 Aperture
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 1881 The Generals
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1403 Cougar Robotics
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 11 MORT
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 3515 Pneubotic Mustangs
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 1403 Cougar Robotics
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1370 Thermogenesis
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 56 ROBBE XTREME
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4347 Mechanical End
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4281 BULL DOGS
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
2 Rutgers University FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 11 MORT
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 2245 PANTHERS
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3357 COMETS
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3234 Red Arrows
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 830 Rat Pack
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1711 SCI-MA-TECH Raptors
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3537 Delta Force
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4003 Allendale Robotics
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 141 WO-BOT
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3618 Petoskey Paladins
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 201 The FEDS
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2474 Excel
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2246 The Army of Sum
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 66 The Flyers
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 3357 COMETS
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 4391 Lil Einsteins
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 1711 SCI-MA-TECH Raptors
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 3509 Team Fallout
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 4003 Allendale Robotics
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 3234 Red Arrows
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4003 Allendale Robotics
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4398 RoboGlads
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 904 D cubed
2 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 3357 COMETS
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 3398 Crushing Crusaders
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 226 Hammerheads
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 67 The HOT Team
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 2834 Bionic Barons
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 68 T3
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3542 S.P.E.E.D
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4044 SCREAMIN' EAGLES
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2834 Bionic Barons
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3539 Byting Bulldogs
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4044 SCREAMIN' EAGLES
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 469 Las Guerrillas
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 1 The Juggernauts
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3098 The Captains
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 503 Frog Force
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 573 Mech Warriors
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 3601 Spartan Sprockets
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 3098 The Captains
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 2851 Crevolution
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 67 The HOT Team
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4384 Exiles
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4216 BLUE OPS
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2851 Crevolution
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 2834 Bionic Barons
2 WPI Regional Coopertition Award 1991 Dragons
2 WPI Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 23 PNTA
2 WPI Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 839 Rosie Robotics
2 WPI Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2648 Infinite Loop
2 WPI Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1884 Griffins
2 WPI Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Alexander Ouellet
2 WPI Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Brian Nardone
2 WPI Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2877 Ligerbots
2 WPI Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4097 Northampton Brobotics
2 WPI Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2067 Apple Pi
2 WPI Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 177 Bobcat Robotics
2 WPI Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 839 Rosie Robotics
2 WPI Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1991 Dragons
2 WPI Regional Judges Award 3182 Athena's Warriors
2 WPI Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mark Terilli
2 WPI Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1100 The T-Hawks
2 WPI Regional Regional Chairmans Award 839 Rosie Robotics
2 WPI Regional Regional Finalist 228 GUS Robotics
2 WPI Regional Regional Finalist 1884 Griffins
2 WPI Regional Regional Finalist 549 DevilDawgs
2 WPI Regional Regional Winner 2067 Apple Pi
2 WPI Regional Regional Winner 3205 Patriots
2 WPI Regional Regional Winner 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
2 WPI Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
2 WPI Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4097 Northampton Brobotics
2 WPI Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 228 GUS Robotics
2 WPI Regional Website Award 228 GUS Robotics
2 WPI Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Jay Cameron
1 Alamo Regional Coopertition Award 3366 Plowbots
1 Alamo Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3366 Plowbots
1 Alamo Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 118 Robonauts
1 Alamo Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3103 Iron Plaid
1 Alamo Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 245 Adambots
1 Alamo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3481 Bronc Botz
1 Alamo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2158 ausTIN CANs
1 Alamo Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
1 Alamo Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3999 Shadetree Mechanics
1 Alamo Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2936 Gatorzillas
1 Alamo Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1477 Texas Torque
1 Alamo Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2936 Gatorzillas
1 Alamo Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 488 Team XBot
1 Alamo Regional Judges Award 2468 Team Appreciate
1 Alamo Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 2158 ausTIN CANs
1 Alamo Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 148 Robowranglers
1 Alamo Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2158 ausTIN CANs
1 Alamo Regional Regional Finalist 148 Robowranglers
1 Alamo Regional Regional Finalist 2936 Gatorzillas
1 Alamo Regional Regional Finalist 922 ULTIMATE: United Longhorn Team Inspiring Mental Attitude Towards Engineering
1 Alamo Regional Regional Winner 231 High Voltage
1 Alamo Regional Regional Winner 457 Grease Monkeys
1 Alamo Regional Regional Winner 1477 Texas Torque
1 Alamo Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3999 Shadetree Mechanics
1 Alamo Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4000 Texsquad
1 Alamo Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3478 LamBot
1 Alamo Regional Website Award 245 Adambots
1 Alamo Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2158 ausTIN CANs
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Coopertition Award 4403 Peñoles-ITESM
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 58 The Riot Crew
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 811 Cardinals
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 126 Gael Force
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1547 Where's Waldo?
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1058 PVC Pirates
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 133 B.E.R.T
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4403 Peñoles-ITESM
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2791 Shaker Robotics
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2342 Team Phoenix
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 20 The Rocketeers
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 319 Big Bad Bob
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Judges Award 501 The PowerKnights
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3467 The Windham Windup
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1058 PVC Pirates
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Finalist 885 THE GREEN TEAM
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Finalist 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Finalist 2791 Shaker Robotics
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Winner 131 C.H.A.O.S.
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Winner 58 The Riot Crew
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Winner 1831 Screaming Eagles
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4403 Peñoles-ITESM
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4034 Pelham Pythonssss
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Website Award 501 The PowerKnights
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 58 The Riot Crew
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Coopertition Award 1827 Robo-Jackets
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 662 Rocky Mountain Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3528 Up Next!
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1986 Team Titanium
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1764 Liberty Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1810 Mill Valley Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1986 Team Titanium
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 525 Swartdogs
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4208 AC PATRIOTS
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1802 Team Stealth
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2949 pwnage
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1764 Liberty Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1208 Metool Brigade
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Judges Award 1987 Broncobots
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kevin Smith
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1730 Team Driven
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1108 Panther Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalist 1769 Digital Hawks
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalist 1208 Metool Brigade
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalist 935 RaileRobotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winner 3784 Bit by Bit 4-H Robotics Team
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winner 16 Bomb Squad
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winner 1986 Team Titanium
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3931 Cockadoodle Dominators
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3973 Pirate Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Website Award 1987 Broncobots
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1730 Team Driven
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 4389 Virtual Bot
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2000 TEAM ROCK
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3618 Petoskey Paladins
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 123 Team - Cosmos
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2959 Robotarians
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1528 MTR (Monroe Trojan Robotics)
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4377 Boyne City Blaze
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2246 The Army of Sum
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1918 NC GEARS
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2405 Divided By Zero
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2767 Stryke Force
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 247 Da Bears
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3452 GreengineerZ
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 2959 Robotarians
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 2767 Stryke Force
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 4368 BullBots
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1918 NC GEARS
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 4327 Autobots
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1677 Quantum Ninjas
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4362 Gems
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4408 Pennfield Panthers
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
1 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 247 Da Bears
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 4342 Demon Robotics
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 869 Power Cord 869
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1218 Vulcan Robotics
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2590 Nemesis
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 714 panthera
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4373 Roobotics
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 357 Royal Assault
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 341 Miss Daisy
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 709 Femme Tech Fatale
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1647 Iron Devils
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 4361 Gaels
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 708 Hardwired Fusion
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 357 Royal Assault
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1218 Vulcan Robotics
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1640 Sab-BOT-age
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 341 Miss Daisy
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4342 Demon Robotics
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4285 Camo Bots & Wayne County Robotics
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1811 FRESH
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 708 Hardwired Fusion
1 Israel Regional Coopertition Award 1573 Kfar Galim
1 Israel Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
1 Israel Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1690 Orbit
1 Israel Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1574 MisCar
1 Israel Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3211 The Y Team
1 Israel Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3339 BumbleB
1 Israel Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2230 General Angels
1 Israel Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2212 Atid Lod High School
1 Israel Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4320 The Joker
1 Israel Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3339 BumbleB
1 Israel Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2213 AXIOM
1 Israel Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3358 Y.T.P.T - J.E.T.S
1 Israel Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1942 Tel-Nof
1 Israel Regional Judges Award 4406 Robotic Legends
1 Israel Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Rob Macintyre
1 Israel Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Macabit Givol
1 Israel Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1946 FG
1 Israel Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3083 Artemis
1 Israel Regional Regional Finalist 1574 MisCar
1 Israel Regional Regional Finalist 3211 The Y Team
1 Israel Regional Regional Finalist 1577 SteamPunk
1 Israel Regional Regional Winner 1690 Orbit
1 Israel Regional Regional Winner 1662 Raptor Force Engineering
1 Israel Regional Regional Winner 1937 Elysium
1 Israel Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4320 The Joker
1 Israel Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4319 Ladies FIRST
1 Israel Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2630 Thunderbolts
1 Israel Regional Website Award 2212 Atid Lod High School
1 Israel Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1574 MisCar
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 326 Teamsuperpowermaticultramegasuperlativeawesometasticdelcioushowlingunieagles
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 33 Killer Bees
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 51 Wings of Fire
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 2337 EngiNERDs
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2604 Metal and Soul
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 468 Baker Explorers
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4382 SHS Trojans
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3322 Eagle Imperium
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4376 Raydernators
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 494 Martians
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 862 Lightning Robotics
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1684 Chimeras
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 1711 SCI-MA-TECH Raptors
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 862 Lightning Robotics
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 3322 Eagle Imperium
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 3601 Spartan Sprockets
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 4294 StarTREC
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 33 Killer Bees
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4376 Raydernators
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4294 StarTREC
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 302 The Dragons
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 3322 Eagle Imperium
1 San Diego Regional Coopertition Award 3967 Trojans Robotics Club
1 San Diego Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2485 WARLords
1 San Diego Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3476 Code Orange
1 San Diego Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1622 Team Spyder
1 San Diego Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3008 Falcons
1 San Diego Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2193 EPIC Robotics
1 San Diego Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 812 The Midnight Mechanics
1 San Diego Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 599 Robodox
1 San Diego Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4161 T-Birds
1 San Diego Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2839 The Daedalus Project
1 San Diego Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1661 Griffitrons
1 San Diego Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1622 Team Spyder
1 San Diego Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 702 Bagel Bytes
1 San Diego Regional Judges Award 1572 Hammer Heads
1 San Diego Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Sandra Hodge
1 San Diego Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 399 Eagle Robotics
1 San Diego Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1538 The Holy Cows
1 San Diego Regional Regional Finalist 1138 Eagle Engineering
1 San Diego Regional Regional Finalist 2339 Robolopes
1 San Diego Regional Regional Finalist 399 Eagle Robotics
1 San Diego Regional Regional Winner 3476 Code Orange
1 San Diego Regional Regional Winner 3255 Super NURDs
1 San Diego Regional Regional Winner 4161 T-Birds
1 San Diego Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3965 Sultans
1 San Diego Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4322 Clockwork Oranges
1 San Diego Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2102 Team Paradox
1 San Diego Regional Website Award 1372 Lambda^3
1 San Diego Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1538 The Holy Cows
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Coopertition Award 462 The Rambunctious Rams
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 447 Team Roboto
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3824 HVA RoHawktics
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1038 Thunderhawks
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 772 Sabre Bytes
1 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
1 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 451 The Cat Attack
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 538 Dragon Slayers
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4306 RoboKomodos
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1501 Team THRUST
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1319 Flash
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 234 Cyber Blue
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Judges Award 3259 Thoroughbots
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mike Wehrenberg
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1261 RoboLions
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Chairmans Award 234 Cyber Blue
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalist 4264 The Fellowship of the Springs
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalist 1319 Flash
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalist 2386 Trojans
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winner 3259 Thoroughbots
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winner 772 Sabre Bytes
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winner 234 Cyber Blue
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4265 Wildbots
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4245 Robo Warriors
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2483 Clawbotz
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Website Award 234 Cyber Blue
1 Smoky Mountains Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1466 Webb Robotics