Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 9/27/2022 12:53 PM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
8 FIRST Championship Chairmans Award 27 Team RUSH
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 5136 Mechapirates
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 1114 Simbotics
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 1640 Sab-BOT-age
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 2848 The All Sparks
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
8 FIRST Championship FIRST 3D Printing Award sponsored by America M... 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 27 Team RUSH
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 2177 The Robettes
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1912 Team Combustion
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 4201 Vitruvian Bots
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1311 Kell Robotics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 2471 Team Mean Machine
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 3504 Girls of Steel
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 2486 CocoNuts
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Future Innovator Award sponsored by the ... 5212 TAMSformers
8 FIRST Championship Make It Loud Award Amy Kule
8 FIRST Championship Media & Technology Innovation Award sponsored ... 1538 The Holy Cows
8 FIRST Championship Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Allen Bancroft
8 FIRST Championship Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Cynthia Stong
8 FIRST Championship Woodie Flowers Award 932 Circuit Chargers
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Finalist 175 Buzz Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Finalist 27 Team RUSH
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Finalist 334 TechKnights
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Finalist 33 Killer Bees
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Winner 3467 The Windham Windup
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Winner 1625 Winnovation
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Winner 1477 Texas Torque
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Winner 2590 Nemesis
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 900 Zebracorns
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4265 Secret City Wildbots
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Engineering Inspiration Award 2158 ausTIN CANs
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2590 Nemesis
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4077 M*A*S*H
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Highest Rookie Seed 4911 CyberKnights
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4013 Clockwork Mania
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 399 Eagle Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2341 Sprockets
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1540 Flaming Chickens
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Judges Award 3211 The Y Team
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2202 BEAST Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Rookie All-Star Award 5006 Apophis
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Rookie Inspiration Award 4946 ALPHA DOGS
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Finalist 1718 The Fighting Pi
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Finalist 2451 PWNAGE
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Finalist 573 Mech Warriors
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Finalist 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Winner 2848 The All Sparks
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Winner 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2451 PWNAGE
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3476 Code Orange
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Engineering Inspiration Award 2468 Team Appreciate
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1714 MORE Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2073 EagleForce
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Highest Rookie Seed 5172 Gators
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2169 KING TeC
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 624 CRyptonite
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Judges Award 5297 BOLTZAP
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3990 Tech for Kids
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Rookie All-Star Award 5179 Les Sénateurs
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Rookie Inspiration Award 5093 Tech - Sets
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3478 LamBot
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Finalist 1153 Robo-Rebels
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Finalist 1218 Vulcan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Finalist 4488 ShockWave
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Finalist 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Winner 67 The HOT Team
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Winner 973 Greybots
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Winner 2481 Roboteers
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Winner 2363 Triple Helix
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2481 Roboteers
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 836 The RoboBees
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Engineering Inspiration Award 384 Sparky 384
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3008 Falcons
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2642 Pitt Pirates
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Highest Rookie Seed 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5012 Gryffingear
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1717 D'Penguineers
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1885 ILITE Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Judges Award 973 Greybots
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1730 Team Driven
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Rookie All-Star Award 4917 Sir Lancer Bots
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Rookie Inspiration Award 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1023 Bedford Express
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Finalist 3147 Munster HorsePower
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Finalist 341 Miss Daisy
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Finalist 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Finalist 971 Spartan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Winner 5136 Mechapirates
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Winner 1114 Simbotics
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Winner 1640 Sab-BOT-age
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 25 Raider Robotix
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 868 TechHOUNDS
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Engineering Inspiration Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1305 Ice Cubed
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Highest Rookie Seed 5136 Mechapirates
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4481 The Rembrandts
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1986 Team Titanium
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2614 MARS
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Judges Award 2081 Icarus
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1114 Simbotics
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Rookie All-Star Award 5291 emperius
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Rookie Inspiration Award 5190 Green Hope Falcons
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4061 SciBorgs
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3393 Horns of Havoc
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 4060 S.W.A.G.
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4125 Confidential
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3574 HIGH-TEKERZ
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 997 Spartan Robotics
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 488 Team XBot
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2471 Team Mean Machine
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2907 Lion Robotics
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4131 Iron Patriots
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4131 Iron Patriots
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Highest Rookie Seed 4911 CyberKnights
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3574 HIGH-TEKERZ
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1595 Dragons
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 488 Team XBot
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Judges Award 4559 FIRST DRaFT
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Darin Gee
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4488 ShockWave
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Regional Chairmans Award 2522 Royal Robotics
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Regional Chairmans Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Regional Chairmans Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Regional Finalist 3393 Horns of Havoc
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Regional Finalist 1294 Top Gun
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Regional Finalist 4488 ShockWave
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Regional Winner 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Regional Winner 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Regional Winner 2907 Lion Robotics
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Rookie All-Star Award 4911 CyberKnights
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 4915 Spartronics
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
7 Autodesk PNW FRC Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 488 Team XBot
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 67 The HOT Team
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 27 Team RUSH
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3539 Byting Bulldogs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 245 Adambots
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 27 Team RUSH
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 830 The RatPack
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 141 WO-BOT
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4395 Dundee Vi-Borgs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 548 Robostangs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3770 BlitzCreek
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 66 The Flyers
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1711 Raptors
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4362 Gems
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3175 Knight Vision
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 494 Martians
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Judges Award 4956 White Lake Robotics
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2337 EngiNERDs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Chairmans Award 503 Frog Force
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Chairmans Award 33 Killer Bees
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Chairmans Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Finalist 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Finalist 67 The HOT Team
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Finalist 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Winner 314 The Megatron Oracles
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Winner 27 Team RUSH
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Winner 33 Killer Bees
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Rookie All-Star Award 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 5230 5 Below 50
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2137 TORC
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 67 The HOT Team
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1089 Team Mercury
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2180 Zero Gravity
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 25 Raider Robotix
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 341 Miss Daisy
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4460 Green MASHine
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 225 TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3142 Aperture
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 75 RoboRaiders
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Highest Rookie Seed 4954 4-H Palindrome Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2590 Nemesis
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2539 Krypton Cougars
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 223 Xtreme Heat
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Judges Award 4035 Torbotix
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 225 TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Chairmans Award 303 TEST Team 303
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Chairmans Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 1089 Team Mercury
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 484 Roboforce
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 193 MORT Beta
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 11 MORT
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 341 Miss Daisy
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 2590 Nemesis
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Rookie All-Star Award 5310 Eagles Apex
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 5113 Combustible Lemons
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
7 New England FRC Region Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1100 The T-Hawks
7 New England FRC Region Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
7 New England FRC Region Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 1735 Green Reapers
7 New England FRC Region Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 3467 The Windham Windup
7 New England FRC Region Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotic Gearheads)
7 New England FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 78 AIR Strike
7 New England FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
7 New England FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 228 GUS Robotics
7 New England FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1100 The T-Hawks
7 New England FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 811 Cardinals
7 New England FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2084 Robots by the C
7 New England FRC Region Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1153 Robo-Rebels
7 New England FRC Region Championship Highest Rookie Seed 4908 Dragons
7 New England FRC Region Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
7 New England FRC Region Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 195 Cyber Knights
7 New England FRC Region Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
7 New England FRC Region Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2168 Aluminum Falcons
7 New England FRC Region Championship Judges Award 558 Robo Squad
7 New England FRC Region Championship Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Ellen McIsaac
7 New England FRC Region Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 58 The Riot Crew
7 New England FRC Region Championship Regional Chairmans Award 78 AIR Strike
7 New England FRC Region Championship Regional Chairmans Award 2067 Apple Pi
7 New England FRC Region Championship Regional Chairmans Award 811 Cardinals
7 New England FRC Region Championship Regional Chairmans Award 2648 Infinite Loop
7 New England FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 5122 robOTies
7 New England FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 195 Cyber Knights
7 New England FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 558 Robo Squad
7 New England FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 230 Gaelhawks
7 New England FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotic Gearheads)
7 New England FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 177 Bobcat Robotics
7 New England FRC Region Championship Rookie All-Star Award 4905 Andromeda One
7 New England FRC Region Championship Rookie All-Star Award 4925 The Resistance
7 New England FRC Region Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 4909 Bionics
7 New England FRC Region Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 228 GUS Robotics
7 New England FRC Region Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 195 Cyber Knights
6 Bayou Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1311 Kell Robotics
6 Bayou Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3959 Morgan County Mech Tech
6 Bayou Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1730 Team Driven
6 Bayou Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2468 Team Appreciate
6 Bayou Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1912 Team Combustion
6 Bayou Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3337 Panthrobotics
6 Bayou Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 456 Siege Robotics
6 Bayou Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5325 Hurricanes
6 Bayou Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1920 McMain Hurricanes
6 Bayou Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2973 Mad Rockers
6 Bayou Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 456 Siege Robotics
6 Bayou Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1319 Flash
6 Bayou Regional Judges Award 364 Team Fusion
6 Bayou Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Allen Sorrell
6 Bayou Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3937 Breakaway
6 Bayou Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2080 Torbotics
6 Bayou Regional Regional Finalist 1927 Tempest
6 Bayou Regional Regional Finalist 2468 Team Appreciate
6 Bayou Regional Regional Finalist 3959 Morgan County Mech Tech
6 Bayou Regional Regional Winner 364 Team Fusion
6 Bayou Regional Regional Winner 3616 Team Phenomena
6 Bayou Regional Regional Winner 3937 Breakaway
6 Bayou Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4978 Tiger Robotics
6 Bayou Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1421 Team Chaos
6 Bayou Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2080 Torbotics
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4384 Benzene Bots
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 2834 Bionic Black Hawks (formerly Bionic Barons)
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 548 Robostangs
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 3547 Virus
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 68 Truck Town Thunder
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3536 Electro Eagles
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 70 More Martians
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 494 Martians
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4395 Dundee Vi-Borgs
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5239 Product Pioneers
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 66 The Flyers
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1701 RoboCubs
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3175 Knight Vision
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 494 Martians
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 5239 Product Pioneers
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1023 Bedford Express
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5050 Jet Robotics
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5090 TorqueTeam
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5065 The Knights
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1023 Bedford Express
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 862 Lightning Robotics
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 240 Tempest
6 Chesapeake Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1885 ILITE Robotics
6 Chesapeake Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 233 The Pink Team
6 Chesapeake Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 329 Raiders
6 Chesapeake Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1741 Red Alert
6 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 329 Raiders
6 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2537 Space RAIDers
6 Chesapeake Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1741 Red Alert
6 Chesapeake Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5106 High Impact Technologies
6 Chesapeake Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1111 The Power Hawks
6 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2363 Triple Helix
6 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1741 Red Alert
6 Chesapeake Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3373 Team RoboHawk
6 Chesapeake Regional Judges Award 2528 RoboDoves
6 Chesapeake Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award BAA Baltimore Area Alliance
6 Chesapeake Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1610 B.O.T. (Builders of Tomorrow)
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalist 4945 Titanium-Wrecks
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalist 1610 B.O.T. (Builders of Tomorrow)
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalist 2421 RTR Team Robotics
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalist 1741 Red Alert
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winner 623 Cougar Robotics
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winner 2363 Triple Helix
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winner 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 Chesapeake Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4949 Robo Panthers
6 Chesapeake Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4945 Titanium-Wrecks
6 Chesapeake Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1547 Where's Waldo?
6 Chesapeake Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2377 C Company
6 Colorado Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4499 The Highlanders
6 Colorado Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1011 CRUSH
6 Colorado Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4293 YEA!
6 Colorado Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 649 M-SET fish
6 Colorado Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3562 LiveWire
6 Colorado Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 159 Alpine Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4944 The Hi Fives
6 Colorado Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1011 CRUSH
6 Colorado Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1138 Eagle Engineering
6 Colorado Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1987 Broncobots
6 Colorado Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Judges Award 1583 Ridge View Academy Rambotics
6 Colorado Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Steve Garran
6 Colorado Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1987 Broncobots
6 Colorado Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3562 LiveWire
6 Colorado Regional Regional Finalist 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
6 Colorado Regional Regional Finalist 1410 GWHS Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Regional Finalist 662 Rocky Mountain Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Regional Winner 1138 Eagle Engineering
6 Colorado Regional Regional Winner 2543 TitanBOT
6 Colorado Regional Regional Winner 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4944 The Hi Fives
6 Colorado Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4928 Arabian Knights
6 Colorado Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
6 Colorado Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3357 COMETS
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 314 The Megatron Oracles
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 503 Frog Force
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 314 The Megatron Oracles
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 503 Frog Force
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 4327 Q Branch
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2611 Jacktown Vectors
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5162 The Big Red Theory
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 703 Team Phoenix
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1918 NC GEARS
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3667 Mecanum Knights
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 67 The HOT Team
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 1684 Chimeras
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 308 The Monsters
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5162 The Big Red Theory
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5316 The Architects
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 67 The HOT Team
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1918 NC GEARS
6 Lansing FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3546 Buc'n'Gears
6 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4146 Sabercats
6 Las Vegas Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2485 WARLords
6 Las Vegas Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1266 The Devil Duckies
6 Las Vegas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 687 The Nerd Herd
6 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Taylor Fritz
6 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Mason Scott
6 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 399 Eagle Robotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4962 Knight Tech Robotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3965 Sultans
6 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1717 D'Penguineers
6 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5012 Gryffingear
6 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2122 Team Tators
6 Las Vegas Regional Judges Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Las Vegas Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Pam Garfield
6 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1538 The Holy Cows
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1515 MorTorq
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalist 1717 D'Penguineers
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalist 3476 Code Orange
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalist 687 The Nerd Herd
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winner 2478 Westwood Robotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winner 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winner 2485 WARLords
6 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5012 Gryffingear
6 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4962 Knight Tech Robotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2429 La Canada Engneerng Cub
6 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Lone Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3847 Spectrum
6 Lone Star Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 148 Robowranglers
6 Lone Star Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3103 Iron Plaid
6 Lone Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 418 Purple Haze
6 Lone Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2936 Gatorzillas
6 Lone Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 57 Leopards
6 Lone Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5261 Summer Creek Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4842 Botrregos
6 Lone Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1477 Texas Torque
6 Lone Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Judges Award 2848 The All Sparks
6 Lone Star Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Johnathan Rogers
6 Lone Star Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jennifer Ofsowitz
6 Lone Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1622 Team Spyder
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3847 Spectrum
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalist 3997 Screaming Chickens
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalist 1477 Texas Torque
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalist 624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winner 148 Robowranglers
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winner 118 Robonauts
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winner 2585 Bellaire Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5093 Tech - Sets
6 Lone Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5287 FLARE
6 Lone Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2881 Lady Cans
6 Lone Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2587 DiscoBots
6 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2022 Titan Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2451 PWNAGE
6 Midwest Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4645 X-Machina
6 Midwest Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2506 Saber Robotics
6 Midwest Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4645 X-Machina
6 Midwest Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3061 Huskie Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3061 Huskie Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5125 Hawks on the Horizon
6 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 695 BisonBots
6 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1675 The Ultimate Protection Squad
6 Midwest Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2506 Saber Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2358 Bearbotics
6 Midwest Regional Judges Award 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
6 Midwest Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Ryan Kamphuis
6 Midwest Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1625 Winnovation
6 Midwest Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1732 Hilltoppers
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalist 2338 Gear It Forward
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalist 1732 Hilltoppers
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalist 3936 Michigan City Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winner 1625 Winnovation
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winner 5125 Hawks on the Horizon
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winner 2451 PWNAGE
6 Midwest Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4979 DevilStorm Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4972 TEAM BORUSAN
6 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3695 Foximus Prime
6 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 695 BisonBots
6 New York City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 334 TechKnights
6 New York City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3171 P.R.I.D.E
6 New York City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 597 Wolverines
6 New York City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4039 MakeShift Robotics
6 New York City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4122 O-Bots
6 New York City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 5123 Mechadogs
6 New York City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2601 Steel Hawks
6 New York City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5289 Medabots
6 New York City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1796 RoboTigers
6 New York City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3419 RoHawks
6 New York City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 353 POBots
6 New York City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1156 Under Control
6 New York City Regional Judges Award 4263 CyberDragon
6 New York City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Elizabeth Almonte
6 New York City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 271 Mechanical Marauders
6 New York City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 353 POBots
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalist 1156 Under Control
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalist 354 G-House Pirates
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalist 271 Mechanical Marauders
6 New York City Regional Regional Winner 334 TechKnights
6 New York City Regional Regional Winner 1884 Griffins
6 New York City Regional Regional Winner 4039 MakeShift Robotics
6 New York City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5123 Mechadogs
6 New York City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5202 The Huguebots
6 New York City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 810 The Mechanical Bulls
6 New York City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1884 Griffins
6 Pine Tree District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 467 Shrewsbury Colonials
6 Pine Tree District Event District Chairmans Award 125 NUTRONS
6 Pine Tree District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 155 The Technonuts
6 Pine Tree District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 3525 The Nuts & Bolts of Fury
6 Pine Tree District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
6 Pine Tree District Event Finalist 133 B.E.R.T
6 Pine Tree District Event Finalist 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
6 Pine Tree District Event Finalist 3525 The Nuts & Bolts of Fury
6 Pine Tree District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 58 The Riot Crew
6 Pine Tree District Event Highest Rookie Seed 4925 The Resistance
6 Pine Tree District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 88 TJ(Squared)
6 Pine Tree District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2648 Infinite Loop
6 Pine Tree District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
6 Pine Tree District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4564 Orange Chaos
6 Pine Tree District Event Judges Award 2342 Team Phoenix
6 Pine Tree District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award John DiRenzo
6 Pine Tree District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3461 Operation PEACCE Robotics - A 4-H Youth Robotics Team
6 Pine Tree District Event Rookie All-Star Award 4925 The Resistance
6 Pine Tree District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 4906 The Collective
6 Pine Tree District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 166 Chop Shop
6 Pine Tree District Event Winner 663 Robonauts
6 Pine Tree District Event Winner 155 The Technonuts
6 Pine Tree District Event Winner 125 NUTRONS
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4127 LoggerBots
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event District Chairmans Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1425 Error Code Xero
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 2990 Hotwire
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3192 Tiger Bytes
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Finalist 997 Spartan Robotics
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Finalist 2550 Skynet
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Finalist 2915 Riverdale Robotics/Pandamonium
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 997 Spartan Robotics
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Highest Rookie Seed 5085 LakerBots
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1359 Scalawags
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 955 CV Robotics
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2811 StormBots
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2517 Green Wrenches
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Judges Award 2521 SERT
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2811 StormBots
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Rookie All-Star Award 5085 LakerBots
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 847 PHRED
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Winner 1425 Error Code Xero
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Winner 4457 Controlled Chaotic Robotics
6 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon State University District Event Winner 2811 StormBots
6 Silicon Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 971 Spartan Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 192 GRT
6 Silicon Valley Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2035 "Rockin" Bots
6 Silicon Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4904 Bot-Provoking
6 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 846 The Funky Monkeys
6 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4990 Gryphons
6 Silicon Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1323 MadTown Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3256 WarriorBorgs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 368 Team Kika Mana
6 Silicon Valley Regional Judges Award 5027 Event Horizon
6 Silicon Valley Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Ari Entin
6 Silicon Valley Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jeannie Entin
6 Silicon Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 846 The Funky Monkeys
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Chairmans Award 604 Quixilver
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalist 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalist 4171 BayBots
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalist 368 Team Kika Mana
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winner 971 Spartan Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winner 1662 Raptor Force Engineering
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5171 Deus Ex Machina
6 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5311 Colombian Space Stars
6 Silicon Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1868 Space Cookies
6 Silicon Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
6 South Florida Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 801 Horsepower
6 South Florida Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 86 Team Resistance
6 South Florida Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1902 Exploding Bacon
6 South Florida Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3992 Eagles Robotics Xperience
6 South Florida Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 180 S.P.A.M.
6 South Florida Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2383 Ninjineers
6 South Florida Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 180 S.P.A.M.
6 South Florida Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4965 FIRE
6 South Florida Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 179 The Children of the Swamp
6 South Florida Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1251 TechTigers
6 South Florida Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3410 L.I.F.E.
6 South Florida Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 744 Shark Attack
6 South Florida Regional Judges Award 108 SigmaC@T
6 South Florida Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award David Ellich
6 South Florida Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1065 The Moose
6 South Florida Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3354 TecDroid
6 South Florida Regional Regional Finalist 348 Norwell Robotics
6 South Florida Regional Regional Finalist 4026 Global Dynamics
6 South Florida Regional Regional Finalist 744 Shark Attack
6 South Florida Regional Regional Winner 180 S.P.A.M.
6 South Florida Regional Regional Winner 179 The Children of the Swamp
6 South Florida Regional Regional Winner 3932 The Dirty Mechanics
6 South Florida Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5196 Breaking Bot
6 South Florida Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4965 FIRE
6 South Florida Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2383 Ninjineers
6 South Florida Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 179 The Children of the Swamp
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2337 EngiNERDs
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 2604 Metal and Soul
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2960 automation nation
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 4130 The Blue Devils
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4810 I AM Robot
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2337 EngiNERDs
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3539 Byting Bulldogs
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3302 TurboTrojans
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 217 ThunderChickens
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5201 Broncos
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 226 Hammerheads
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 910 The Foley Freeze
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 245 Adambots
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3539 Byting Bulldogs
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 1941 The Hurricanes
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 33 Killer Bees
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5048 Spartronics
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5214 The Mighty CavBots
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3302 TurboTrojans
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 5193 Pantheon
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 910 The Foley Freeze
6 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 33 Killer Bees
6 Western Canada Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5184 TITANICS
6 Western Canada Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1334 Red Devils
6 Western Canada Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4010 Nautilus
6 Western Canada Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4604 Intimitrons from Area 51
6 Western Canada Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2994 ASTECHZ
6 Western Canada Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1334 Red Devils
6 Western Canada Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... All the RoboDawgs 216, 244 and 288
6 Western Canada Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5184 TITANICS
6 Western Canada Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1334 Red Devils
6 Western Canada Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2013 Cybergnomes
6 Western Canada Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4627 IRON MANNING
6 Western Canada Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3145 TeraViks
6 Western Canada Regional Judges Award 4627 IRON MANNING
6 Western Canada Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Darrell Domes
6 Western Canada Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2994 ASTECHZ
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Chairmans Award 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA)
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalist 5116 Silicon Claymore
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalist 5184 TITANICS
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalist 1334 Red Devils
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Winner 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA)
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Winner 2013 Cybergnomes
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Winner 4719 Bulldogs
6 Western Canada Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5015 SWAT Bots Robotics
6 Western Canada Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5185 Dial-Up Grizzlies
6 Western Canada Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4497 SKy-Net
6 Western Canada Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2994 ASTECHZ
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1325 Inverse Paradox
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2056 OP Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1241 THEORY6
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1305 Ice Cubed
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 772 Sabre Bytes
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1114 Simbotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4814 United Robotics Team of London
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4936 Viral Vortex
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4525 Renaissance Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3530 Patriotix
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1559 Devil-Tech
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Judges Award 781 Kinetic Knights Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 772 Sabre Bytes
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 4940 Knight Vision
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 141 WO-BOT
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Chairmans Award 772 Sabre Bytes
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 1241 THEORY6
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 1285 The Big Bang
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 4940 Knight Vision
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Winner 5288 The Spartans
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5024 Raider Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4917 Sir Lancer Bots
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 141 WO-BOT
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1114 Simbotics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3173 IgKnighters
5 Finger Lakes Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2228 CougarTech
5 Finger Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
5 Finger Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 341 Miss Daisy
5 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2228 CougarTech
5 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 378 The Circuit Stompers
5 Finger Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1551 The Grapes of Wrath
5 Finger Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5349 RoboEagles
5 Finger Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3015 Ranger Robotics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 20 The Rocketeers
5 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3044 Team 0xBE4
5 Finger Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 639 Code Red Robotics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Judges Award 2809 K-Botics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Michelle Lanphear
5 Finger Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Elayne Stewart
5 Finger Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2791 Shaker Robotics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 3044 Team 0xBE4
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 3015 Ranger Robotics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winner 1507 Warlocks
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winner 378 The Circuit Stompers
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winner 20 The Rocketeers
5 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4930 The Electric Mayhem
5 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5240 Udder Chaos
5 Finger Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3044 Team 0xBE4
5 Finger Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
5 Greater DC Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 225 TechFire
5 Greater DC Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3419 RoHawks
5 Greater DC Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 612 Chantilly Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2537 Space RAIDers
5 Greater DC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 449 The Blair Robot Project
5 Greater DC Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 888 Robotiators
5 Greater DC Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5243 Wildcat Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 116 Epsilon Delta
5 Greater DC Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 339 Kilroy
5 Greater DC Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2642 Pitt Pirates
5 Greater DC Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2914 TIGER PRIDE
5 Greater DC Regional Judges Award 587 Hedgehogs
5 Greater DC Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Gail Drake
5 Greater DC Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Finalist 1418 Vae Victis
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Finalist 1885 ILITE Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Finalist 2537 Space RAIDers
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Winner 225 TechFire
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Winner 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Winner 4464 Team Illusion
5 Greater DC Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4945 Titanium-Wrecks
5 Greater DC Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5338 RoboLoCo
5 Greater DC Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2640 HOTBOTZ
5 Greater DC Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1418 Vae Victis
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3511 Road Dogs
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4050 4-H Biohazard
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 836 The RoboBees
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3504 Girls of Steel
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3504 Girls of Steel
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3504 Girls of Steel
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4991 Horsepower
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3410 L.I.F.E.
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1218 Vulcan Robotics
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1708 AMP'D Robotics
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Judges Award 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Craig Yankes
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1501 Team THRUST
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Chairmans Award 771 SWAT
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalist 1501 Team THRUST
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalist 2641 PCCR
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalist 4150 FRobotics
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winner 836 The RoboBees
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winner 3260 SHARP
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winner 4547 WestyTek
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4991 Horsepower
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4991 Horsepower
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 771 SWAT
5 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
5 Hartford District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 95 Grasshoppers
5 Hartford District Event District Chairmans Award 2067 Apple Pi
5 Hartford District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1687 Highlander Robotics
5 Hartford District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
5 Hartford District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 839 Rosie Robotics
5 Hartford District Event Finalist 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotic Gearheads)
5 Hartford District Event Finalist 1124 ÜberBots
5 Hartford District Event Finalist 230 Gaelhawks
5 Hartford District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotic Gearheads)
5 Hartford District Event Highest Rookie Seed 5129 Digital Devils
5 Hartford District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 176 Aces High
5 Hartford District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 230 Gaelhawks
5 Hartford District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 839 Rosie Robotics
5 Hartford District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 238 Cruisin' Crusaders
5 Hartford District Event Judges Award 4557 FullMetal Falcons
5 Hartford District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kristina Atiyeh
5 Hartford District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotic Gearheads)
5 Hartford District Event Rookie All-Star Award 5129 Digital Devils
5 Hartford District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 4958 Robocats
5 Hartford District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3525 The Nuts & Bolts of Fury
5 Hartford District Event Winner 177 Bobcat Robotics
5 Hartford District Event Winner 558 Robo Squad
5 Hartford District Event Winner 5129 Digital Devils
5 Hawaii Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2465 Kauaibots
5 Hawaii Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4158 Leilehua Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3880 Kealakehe Tiki Techs
5 Hawaii Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3132 Thunder Down Under
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3880 Kealakehe Tiki Techs
5 Hawaii Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2504 The Governors
5 Hawaii Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5297 BOLTZAP
5 Hawaii Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2445 RoboKAP
5 Hawaii Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4253 TAS Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Hawaii Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 368 Team Kika Mana
5 Hawaii Regional Judges Award 1378 Hilo Viking Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 368 Team Kika Mana
5 Hawaii Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2443 Blue Thunder
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Chairmans Award 11 MORT
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalist 2443 Blue Thunder
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalist 2090 Buff 'n Blue
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalist 2348 Cool Geeks
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winner 2444 Kamehameha RoboWarriors
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winner 368 Team Kika Mana
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Hawaii Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5297 BOLTZAP
5 Hawaii Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5277 Rowville SC
5 Hawaii Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2437 Lancer Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3641 The Flying Toasters
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 280 TnT
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1701 RoboCubs
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 548 Robostangs
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3414 Hackbots
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3604 Goon Squad
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 4362 Gems
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 4405 The Atoms Family
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 503 Frog Force
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5114 Titanium Tigers
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3322 Eagle Imperium
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4362 Gems
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 280 TnT
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 308 The Monsters
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 470 Alpha Omega Robotics
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 830 The RatPack
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5090 TorqueTeam
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5114 Titanium Tigers
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1250 Gator-Bots
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 815 Advanced Power
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 314 The Megatron Oracles
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 503 Frog Force
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition District Chairmans Award 75 RoboRaiders
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1089 Team Mercury
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2180 Zero Gravity
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Finalist 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Finalist 1089 Team Mercury
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Finalist 365 Miracle Workerz
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2191 Flux Core
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5080 Robot Alchemy Manipulators
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4361 Roxbotix
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 869 Power Cord 869
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 365 Miracle Workerz
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2607 Fighting Robo-Vikings
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Judges Award 4460 Green MASHine
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5310 Eagles Apex
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5080 Robot Alchemy Manipulators
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 365 Miracle Workerz
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Winner 4361 Roxbotix
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Winner 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
5 MAR FIRST Robotics Bridgewater-Raritan District Competition Winner 193 MORT Beta
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2538 The Plaid Pillagers
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2502 Talon Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2500 Herobotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2705 WE ROBOT
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2500 Herobotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2052 Logan Mildenberger
KnightKrawler
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2052 KnightKrawler
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5019 Gearbox Heroes
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2846 FireBears
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2181 G.E.A.R.s (Great Engineers Awesome Robots)
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2500 Herobotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2509 Tigers
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Judges Award 3184 Blaze Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Darrel Untereker
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2232 Deus ex Machina
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3313 Mechatronics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 3202 KnightBots
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 4536 MinuteBots
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 2705 WE ROBOT
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winner 2227 Tigers
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winner 2052 KnightKrawler
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winner 3313 Mechatronics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5019 Gearbox Heroes
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5271 Open Circuits
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2502 Talon Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2232 Deus ex Machina
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2175 The Fighting Calculators
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 967 Iron Lions
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3928 Team Neutrino
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2169 KING TeC
5 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2175 The Fighting Calculators
5 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3926 MPArors
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5275 Trojans
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2549 Millerbots
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3926 MPArors
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2175 The Fighting Calculators
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3293 OtterBots
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Judges Award 2177 The Robettes
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Yoji Shimizu
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2883 F.R.E.D.
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2169 KING TeC
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalist 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalist 3130 The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalist 3926 MPArors
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winner 4778 Stormbots
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winner 2177 The Robettes
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winner 3042 Cobalt Catalysts
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5339 Hurricanes
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5275 Trojans
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3883 Data Bits
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2175 The Fighting Calculators
5 North Bay Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4946 ALPHA DOGS
5 North Bay Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 610 The Coyotes
5 North Bay Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 772 Sabre Bytes
5 North Bay Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1334 Red Devils
5 North Bay Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1305 Ice Cubed
5 North Bay Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
5 North Bay Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3571 Milton Mustangs
5 North Bay Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4946 ALPHA DOGS
5 North Bay Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2386 Trojans
5 North Bay Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 188 Blizzard
5 North Bay Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1305 Ice Cubed
5 North Bay Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2200 MMRambotics
5 North Bay Regional Judges Award 5035 eNimkii
5 North Bay Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1305 Ice Cubed
5 North Bay Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1305 Ice Cubed
5 North Bay Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2013 Cybergnomes
5 North Bay Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1305 Ice Cubed
5 North Bay Regional Regional Finalist 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
5 North Bay Regional Regional Finalist 5191 LANCERobotics
5 North Bay Regional Regional Finalist 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
5 North Bay Regional Regional Winner 610 The Coyotes
5 North Bay Regional Regional Winner 4914 Panthers
5 North Bay Regional Regional Winner 188 Blizzard
5 North Bay Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4946 ALPHA DOGS
5 North Bay Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4914 Panthers
5 North Bay Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2200 MMRambotics
5 North Bay Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1334 Red Devils
5 Northeastern University District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 246 Overclocked
5 Northeastern University District Event District Chairmans Award 1058 PVC Pirates
5 Northeastern University District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1153 Robo-Rebels
5 Northeastern University District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 3467 The Windham Windup
5 Northeastern University District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 126 Gael Force
5 Northeastern University District Event Finalist 2877 Ligerbots
5 Northeastern University District Event Finalist 3499 River's Edge Robotics
5 Northeastern University District Event Finalist 69 HYPER
5 Northeastern University District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3958 Schrodinger's Cat
5 Northeastern University District Event Highest Rookie Seed 4908 Dragons
5 Northeastern University District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1922 Oz-Ram
5 Northeastern University District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 125 NUTRONS
5 Northeastern University District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4474 Silver Circuit
5 Northeastern University District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2084 Robots by the C
5 Northeastern University District Event Judges Award 1073 The Force Team
5 Northeastern University District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Brandon Holley
5 Northeastern University District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 237 Black Magic Robotics
5 Northeastern University District Event Rookie All-Star Award 4908 Dragons
5 Northeastern University District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5000 Quantum Robotics
5 Northeastern University District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2877 Ligerbots
5 Northeastern University District Event Winner 3467 The Windham Windup
5 Northeastern University District Event Winner 125 NUTRONS
5 Northeastern University District Event Winner 5000 Quantum Robotics
5 Oklahoma Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 476 Wildcats
5 Oklahoma Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1750 ThunderStorm Robotics
5 Oklahoma Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2341 Sprockets
5 Oklahoma Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 932 Circuit Chargers
5 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2352 Metal Mayhem
5 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2410 Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
5 Oklahoma Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1296 Full Metal Jackets
5 Oklahoma Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5001 Fast and Serious
5 Oklahoma Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3160 FROG: FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
5 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2359 RoboLobos
5 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 932 Circuit Chargers
5 Oklahoma Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 935 RaileRobotics
5 Oklahoma Regional Judges Award 2410 Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
5 Oklahoma Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Debie White
5 Oklahoma Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Rhonda Markum
5 Oklahoma Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3160 FROG: FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalist 3528 Up Next!
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalist 3507 Ubotics
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalist 2352 Metal Mayhem
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winner 4522 Team SCREAM
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winner 2424 Robot Mafia
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winner 3660 Lightsabers
5 Oklahoma Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4933 Green Machine
5 Oklahoma Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4933 Green Machine
5 Oklahoma Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
5 Oklahoma Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3660 Lightsabers
5 Peachtree Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4509 Mechanical Bulls
5 Peachtree Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4092 Jackson Robotics
5 Peachtree Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 79 Team Krunch
5 Peachtree Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2415 WiredCats
5 Peachtree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2415 WiredCats
5 Peachtree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2974 Walton Robotics
5 Peachtree Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4910 Robohounds
5 Peachtree Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4941 RoboBibb
5 Peachtree Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1648 G3 Robotics
5 Peachtree Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1261 Robo Lions
5 Peachtree Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1319 Flash
5 Peachtree Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2283 Panteras
5 Peachtree Regional Judges Award 5109 Gladiator Robotics
5 Peachtree Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Valerie Strain
5 Peachtree Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1319 Flash
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2974 Walton Robotics
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalist 3318 RoboDragons
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalist 2974 Walton Robotics
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalist 4189 Chargers
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Winner 108 SigmaC@T
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Winner 2283 Panteras
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Winner 1683 Techno Titans
5 Peachtree Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4941 RoboBibb
5 Peachtree Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5004 Gravity Loop
5 Peachtree Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4189 Chargers
5 Peachtree Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1683 Techno Titans
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3218 Panther Robotics
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event District Chairmans Award 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2907 Lion Robotics
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 4060 S.W.A.G.
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Finalist 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Finalist 2046 Bear Metal
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Finalist 2147 CHUCK
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 360 The Revolution
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Highest Rookie Seed 4911 CyberKnights
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3219 TREAD
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3574 HIGH-TEKERZ
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3574 HIGH-TEKERZ
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Judges Award 4304 Iron Rams
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jan Erie
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4469 TJ
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 4911 CyberKnights
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Winner 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Winner 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event Winner 4060 S.W.A.G.
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2605 Sehome Seamonsters
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event District Chairmans Award 4125 Confidential
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4061 SciBorgs
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 2910 Jack in the Bot
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Finalist 1595 Dragons
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Finalist 4061 SciBorgs
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Finalist 4038 Binary Robotics
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3812 Bits & Bots
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Highest Rookie Seed 5111 SaxonBots
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1359 Scalawags
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1595 Dragons
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Judges Award 3711 Iron Mustang
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dava Ihrke
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3588 the Talon
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Rookie All-Star Award 5111 SaxonBots
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 4980 Canine Crusaders
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4120 Jagwires
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Winner 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Winner 3588 the Talon
5 PNW FIRST Robotics Central Washington University District Event Winner 3789 On Track Academy
5 Queen City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 447 Team Roboto
5 Queen City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 16 Bomb Squad
5 Queen City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
5 Queen City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
5 Queen City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Puneeth Meruva
5 Queen City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Gini Rhodes
5 Queen City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3138 Innovators Robotics
5 Queen City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4982 Olympus Robotics
5 Queen City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3176 Purple Precision
5 Queen City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 868 TechHOUNDS
5 Queen City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
5 Queen City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 525 Swartdogs
5 Queen City Regional Judges Award 3506 YETI Robotics
5 Queen City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Josh Haldeman
5 Queen City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 234 Cyber Blue
5 Queen City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1086 Blue Cheese
5 Queen City Regional Regional Finalist 3494 The Quadrangles
5 Queen City Regional Regional Finalist 868 TechHOUNDS
5 Queen City Regional Regional Finalist 3506 YETI Robotics
5 Queen City Regional Regional Winner 16 Bomb Squad
5 Queen City Regional Regional Winner 2665 CougarBots
5 Queen City Regional Regional Winner 447 Team Roboto
5 Queen City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4982 Olympus Robotics
5 Queen City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5006 Apophis
5 Queen City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1086 Blue Cheese
5 Queen City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3324 The Metrobots
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 810 The Mechanical Bulls
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 329 Raiders
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 28 Pierson Whalers
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1156 Under Control
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3624 ThunderColts
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2161 Robocats
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 358 Robotic Eagles
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5016 Devildroids
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 333 MEGALODONS
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 533 The PSIcotics
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2638 Rebels
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3950 Robo Gym
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Judges Award 564 Longwood Robotics
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Troy Douglas
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 271 Mechanical Marauders
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Chairmans Award 527 Dragons
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalist 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalist 28 Pierson Whalers
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalist 271 Mechanical Marauders
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winner 884 Mechanical Mules
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winner 1156 Under Control
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winner 329 Raiders
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5016 Devildroids
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5099 Tigers
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2638 Rebels
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4576 Red Nation Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2393 Robotichauns
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3492 P.A.R.T.s
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2614 MARS
5 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2614 MARS
5 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2856 Planetary Drive
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2614 MARS
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5002 Dragons
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3196 Team SPORK
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Judges Award 5005 RoboBucs
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Edward Sparks
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3489 Category 5
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2614 MARS
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalist 931 Perpetual Chaos
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalist 3844 Kentucky Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalist 5005 RoboBucs
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winner 2614 MARS
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winner 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winner 3843 M.C.R.T. ROBO RACERS
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5002 Dragons
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5045 SpartaBot
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2856 Planetary Drive
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3875 Red Storm Robotics
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 2337 EngiNERDs
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3572 Wavelength
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 141 WO-BOT
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4377 Boyne City Blaze
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 904 D cubed
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 27 Team RUSH
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4325 RoboRangers
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5173 Robohawks
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3620 Average Joes
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2474 Excel
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2959 Robotarians
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 27 Team RUSH
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5173 Robohawks
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5056 5056 MegaHurts
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3617 Cold Logic
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3620 Average Joes
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
5 St. Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1502 Technical Difficulties
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 573 Mech Warriors
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 67 The HOT Team
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 1 The Juggernauts
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 51 Wings of Fire
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 67 The HOT Team
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 4994 Kingston Robo-Cards
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 5050 Jet Robotics
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5216 Garber Dukes
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3098 The Captains
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1718 The Fighting Pi
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3302 TurboTrojans
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 469 Las Guerrillas
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 3096 The Village Bulldogs
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2137 TORC
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4998 TESLA
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5048 Spartronics
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 51 Wings of Fire
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3773 Cobalt Commanders
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3098 The Captains
5 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1718 The Fighting Pi
4 Arizona Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4146 Sabercats
4 Arizona Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4183 Bit Buckets
4 Arizona Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2403 Plasma Robotics
4 Arizona Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 698 Hamilton Microbots
4 Arizona Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 842 Falcon Robotics
4 Arizona Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2486 CocoNuts
4 Arizona Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 996 Mecha Knights
4 Arizona Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4985 elkSPLOSION
4 Arizona Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2403 Plasma Robotics
4 Arizona Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 498 Cobra Commanders
4 Arizona Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 698 Hamilton Microbots
4 Arizona Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 842 Falcon Robotics
4 Arizona Regional Judges Award 2478 Westwood Robotics
4 Arizona Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Tim Moffat
4 Arizona Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2840 Blue Tide
4 Arizona Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2486 CocoNuts
4 Arizona Regional Regional Finalist 3785 Gila Monsters
4 Arizona Regional Regional Finalist 60 Bionic Bulldogs
4 Arizona Regional Regional Finalist 1726 N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
4 Arizona Regional Regional Winner 2403 Plasma Robotics
4 Arizona Regional Regional Winner 842 Falcon Robotics
4 Arizona Regional Regional Winner 2486 CocoNuts
4 Arizona Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4985 elkSPLOSION
4 Arizona Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5059 Tigers
4 Arizona Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1828 BoxerBots
4 Arizona Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2478 Westwood Robotics
4 Boilermaker Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1741 Red Alert
4 Boilermaker Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 868 TechHOUNDS
4 Boilermaker Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
4 Boilermaker Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4272 Maverick Boiler Robotics
4 Boilermaker Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 868 TechHOUNDS
4 Boilermaker Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1529 CyberCards
4 Boilermaker Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1018 RoboDevils
4 Boilermaker Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5010 Tiger Dynasty
4 Boilermaker Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1756 Argos
4 Boilermaker Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 829 Digital Goats
4 Boilermaker Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
4 Boilermaker Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
4 Boilermaker Regional Judges Award 135 The Black Knights
4 Boilermaker Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Andrew Corrington
4 Boilermaker Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3147 Munster HorsePower
4 Boilermaker Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2655 Flying Platypi
4 Boilermaker Regional Regional Finalist 3487 The EarthQuakers
4 Boilermaker Regional Regional Finalist 1756 Argos
4 Boilermaker Regional Regional Finalist 2959 Robotarians
4 Boilermaker Regional Regional Winner 3301 Patriots
4 Boilermaker Regional Regional Winner 3147 Munster HorsePower
4 Boilermaker Regional Regional Winner 135 The Black Knights
4 Boilermaker Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5010 Tiger Dynasty
4 Boilermaker Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4927 Marauders
4 Boilermaker Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3176 Purple Precision
4 Boilermaker Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1529 CyberCards
4 Buckeye Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 846 The Funky Monkeys
4 Buckeye Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1317 Digital Fusion
4 Buckeye Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3504 Girls of Steel
4 Buckeye Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3504 Girls of Steel
4 Buckeye Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1507 Warlocks
4 Buckeye Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4611 O3-Zone
4 Buckeye Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 612 Chantilly Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4930 The Electric Mayhem
4 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 910 The Foley Freeze
4 Buckeye Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1507 Warlocks
4 Buckeye Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2010 Lightning Bots
4 Buckeye Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 639 Code Red Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Judges Award 2252 The Mavericks
4 Buckeye Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Adam Redding
4 Buckeye Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Chip Redding
4 Buckeye Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 533 The PSIcotics
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Chairmans Award 217 ThunderChickens
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 379 RoboCats
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 2252 The Mavericks
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 3591 Wild War Bots "WWB"
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 639 Code Red Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 846 The Funky Monkeys
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 910 The Foley Freeze
4 Buckeye Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4930 The Electric Mayhem
4 Buckeye Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5249 Patriot Force
4 Buckeye Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 379 RoboCats
4 Buckeye Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 378 The Circuit Stompers
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3387 Les Aigles d'Or
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3360 Hyperion
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2626 Evolution
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3988 Scarabot
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3386 Tornades
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3996 RIKITIK
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4492 Chrono
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5095 RoBeauce
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3996 RIKITIK
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3990 Tech for Kids
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1846 Le Vortex
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3386 Tornades
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Judges Award 4950 Centaures
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jean-Sebastien Poirier
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3986 Express-O
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3386 Tornades
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Finalist 3382 Les Béliers
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Finalist 3387 Les Aigles d'Or
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Finalist 3986 Express-O
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Winner 3990 Tech for Kids
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Winner 3360 Hyperion
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Regional Winner 4950 Centaures
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5179 Les Sénateurs
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4952 Les Carnicas
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4594 Phéminix
4 Festival de Robotique FRC a Montreal Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3382 Les Béliers
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4819 Flat Mountain Mechanics
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 2137 TORC
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 33 Killer Bees
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 302 The Dragons
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2834 Bionic Black Hawks (formerly Bionic Barons)
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2145 HAZMATs
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 5231 Radical Jays
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 1243 Dragons
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 703 Team Phoenix
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5282 Railroaders
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4381 Twisted Devils
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 68 Truck Town Thunder
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4381 Twisted Devils
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1243 Dragons
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2619 The Charge
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 66 The Flyers
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5155 Bearcats
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5216 Garber Dukes
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3770 BlitzCreek
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 68 Truck Town Thunder
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 288 The RoboDawgs
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 5166 Fabricators
4 Great Lakes Bay Region FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 4819 Flat Mountain Mechanics
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1197 TorBots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1717 D'Penguineers
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Engineering Inspiration Award 3309 Friarbots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1160 Titanium
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 207 METALCRAFTERS
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 294 Beach Cities Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 207 METALCRAFTERS
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Highest Rookie Seed 5089 Robo-Nerds
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4201 Vitruvian Bots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 696 Circuit Breakers
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1160 Titanium
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 330 The Beach Bots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Judges Award 1644 The Robo-Skunks
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Stephen Petty
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jill Petty
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 294 Beach Cities Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Chairmans Award 2576 Chilean Heart
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Finalist 330 The Beach Bots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Finalist 980 ThunderBots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Finalist 973 Greybots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Winner 294 Beach Cities Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Winner 5124 West Torrance Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Winner 1717 D'Penguineers
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Rookie All-Star Award 4997 The Golden Machine
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Rookie Inspiration Award 4966 Condor Force Robot
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 974 Nautae
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 207 METALCRAFTERS
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 25 Raider Robotix
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition District Chairmans Award 2590 Nemesis
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2180 Zero Gravity
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 4575 The Tin Mints
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 225 TechFire
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Finalist 223 Xtreme Heat
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Finalist 1640 Sab-BOT-age
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Finalist 2590 Nemesis
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2729 Storm Robotics Team
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5113 Combustible Lemons
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 709 Femme Tech Fatale
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1647 Iron Devils
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 223 Xtreme Heat
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Judges Award 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2495 Hamilton West Robotics
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5113 Combustible Lemons
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 341 Miss Daisy
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Winner 3929 Atomic Dragons
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Winner 316 LuNaTeCs
4 MAR FIRST Robotics Lenape-Seneca District Competition Winner 2559 Normality Zero
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3070 Team Pronto
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event District Chairmans Award 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 2903 NeoBots
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1899 Saints Robotics
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Finalist 3070 Team Pronto
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Finalist 2522 Royal Robotics
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Finalist 4131 Iron Patriots
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2928 Viking Robotics
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Highest Rookie Seed 4911 CyberKnights
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4077 M*A*S*H
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 488 Team XBot
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4681 Murphy's law
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4030 NullPointerException
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Judges Award 4131 Iron Patriots
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kevin Reed
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2412 Robototes
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Rookie All-Star Award 4911 CyberKnights
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 4915 Spartronics
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2557 SOTAbots
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Winner 4077 M*A*S*H
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Winner 4559 FIRST DRaFT
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Shorewood District Event Winner 4915 Spartronics
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2990 Hotwire
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event District Chairmans Award 4057 KB Bots
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1425 Error Code Xero
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 4043 NerdHerd
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1540 Flaming Chickens
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Finalist 2411 Rebel @lliance
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Finalist 956 Eagle Cybertechnology
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Finalist 2521 SERT
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4662 Tribal Tech
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Highest Rookie Seed 5085 LakerBots
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2517 Green Wrenches
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4488 ShockWave
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2471 Team Mean Machine
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2471 Team Mean Machine
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Judges Award 2411 Rebel @lliance
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award John Jennings
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4051 Sabin-Sharks
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2811 StormBots
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Winner 1425 Error Code Xero
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Winner 2002 Tualatin Robotics
4 PNW FIRST Robotics Wilsonville District Event Winner 4488 ShockWave
4 Rhode Island District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4048 Redshift
4 Rhode Island District Event District Chairmans Award 1100 The T-Hawks
4 Rhode Island District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 125 NUTRONS
4 Rhode Island District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
4 Rhode Island District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 78 AIR Strike
4 Rhode Island District Event Finalist 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
4 Rhode Island District Event Finalist 2168 Aluminum Falcons
4 Rhode Island District Event Finalist 5163 The Aluminum Warriors
4 Rhode Island District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 348 Norwell Robotics
4 Rhode Island District Event Highest Rookie Seed 5112 The Gongoliers
4 Rhode Island District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5163 The Aluminum Warriors
4 Rhode Island District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 61 The Intimidators
4 Rhode Island District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 78 AIR Strike
4 Rhode Island District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2168 Aluminum Falcons
4 Rhode Island District Event Judges Award 3280 RhodeRebels
4 Rhode Island District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 78 AIR Strike
4 Rhode Island District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
4 Rhode Island District Event Rookie All-Star Award 5112 The Gongoliers
4 Rhode Island District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 4908 Dragons
4 Rhode Island District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1973 Brighton Burning Tiger
4 Rhode Island District Event Winner 78 AIR Strike
4 Rhode Island District Event Winner 125 NUTRONS
4 Rhode Island District Event Winner 4761 Robockets
4 Southington District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2067 Apple Pi
4 Southington District Event District Chairmans Award 558 Robo Squad
4 Southington District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 175 Buzz Robotics
4 Southington District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 1735 Green Reapers
4 Southington District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotic Gearheads)
4 Southington District Event Finalist 2836 Team Beta
4 Southington District Event Finalist 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotic Gearheads)
4 Southington District Event Finalist 230 Gaelhawks
4 Southington District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1071 Team Max
4 Southington District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3104 The Cyber Rams
4 Southington District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2064 The Panther Project
4 Southington District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 558 Robo Squad
4 Southington District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 155 The Technonuts
4 Southington District Event Judges Award 3525 The Nuts & Bolts of Fury
4 Southington District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jack Kentfield
4 Southington District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 195 Cyber Knights
4 Southington District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5129 Digital Devils
4 Southington District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3461 Operation PEACCE Robotics - A 4-H Youth Robotics Team
4 Southington District Event Winner 999 MechaRams (Cheshire Robotics and Sikorsky Helicopters)
4 Southington District Event Winner 558 Robo Squad
4 Southington District Event Winner 195 Cyber Knights
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1596 The Instigators
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 1711 Raptors
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1684 Chimeras
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 857 Superior Roboworks
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1711 Raptors
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2586 Copper Bots
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3688 Norsemen
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 857 Superior Roboworks
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4376 Raydernators
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5086 Cadillac Connectors
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2246 The Army of Sum
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3688 Norsemen
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3618 Petoskey Paladins
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3618 Petoskey Paladins
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 5110 Elks
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3602 RoboMos
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5230 5 Below 50
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5086 Cadillac Connectors
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 94 The Technojays
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 4988 Yooper Troopers
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3602 RoboMos
4 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 4391 BraveBots
4 Virginia Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
4 Virginia Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 384 Sparky 384
4 Virginia Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
4 Virginia Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 422 Mech Tech Dragons
4 Virginia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1137 Rocket Sauce
4 Virginia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2363 Triple Helix
4 Virginia Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2068 Metal Jackets
4 Virginia Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5323 WildCats
4 Virginia Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 388 Maximum Oz
4 Virginia Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1418 Vae Victis
4 Virginia Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1541 MidloCANics
4 Virginia Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 346 RoboHawks
4 Virginia Regional Judges Award 1086 Blue Cheese
4 Virginia Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Rachel Wasilenski
4 Virginia Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2607 Fighting Robo-Vikings
4 Virginia Regional Regional Chairmans Award 422 Mech Tech Dragons
4 Virginia Regional Regional Finalist 435 Robodogs
4 Virginia Regional Regional Finalist 2383 Ninjineers
4 Virginia Regional Regional Finalist 1418 Vae Victis
4 Virginia Regional Regional Winner 384 Sparky 384
4 Virginia Regional Regional Winner 1610 B.O.T. (Builders of Tomorrow)
4 Virginia Regional Regional Winner 2607 Fighting Robo-Vikings
4 Virginia Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4969 Iron FeNix
4 Virginia Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5323 WildCats
4 Virginia Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1533 Triple Strange
4 Virginia Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Dave Cohen
4 Waterloo Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3683 Team Dave
4 Waterloo Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1305 Ice Cubed
4 Waterloo Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 781 Kinetic Knights Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 771 SWAT
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3161 Tronic Titans
4 Waterloo Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 254 The Cheesy Poofs
4 Waterloo Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4917 Sir Lancer Bots
4 Waterloo Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4039 MakeShift Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 781 Kinetic Knights Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3161 Tronic Titans
4 Waterloo Regional Judges Award 3756 RamFerno
4 Waterloo Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 254 The Cheesy Poofs
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1334 Red Devils
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalist 3683 Team Dave
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalist 1241 THEORY6
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalist 4992 Spartans
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winner 865 Warp7
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4917 Sir Lancer Bots
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5033 Beavertronics
4 Waterloo Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 771 SWAT
4 Waterloo Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 141 WO-BOT
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 1506 Metal Muscle
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2767 Stryke Force
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2075 Enigma Robotics
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2405 Divided By Zero
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2075 Enigma Robotics
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 494 Martians
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 70 More Martians
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4956 White Lake Robotics
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4482 Intelligent Design [ID Robotics]
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2054 Tech Vikes
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 4956 White Lake Robotics
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 494 Martians
4 Wisconsin Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3418 Robo Riot
4 Wisconsin Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 192 GRT
4 Wisconsin Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2081 Icarus
4 Wisconsin Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1714 MORE Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4786 Nicolet F.E.A.R.
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 537 Chargers!
4 Wisconsin Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 93 N.E.W. Apple Corps Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5096 The Teutonic Force
4 Wisconsin Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4531 STEMpunk
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2826 Wave Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1622 Team Spyder
4 Wisconsin Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2481 Roboteers
4 Wisconsin Regional Judges Award 4143 MARS/ WARS
4 Wisconsin Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Michael Alburg
4 Wisconsin Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 706 CYBERHAWKS
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1714 MORE Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalist 1259 Paradigm Shift
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalist 3018 Nordic Storm
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalist 706 CYBERHAWKS
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winner 1732 Hilltoppers
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winner 2481 Roboteers
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winner 2202 BEAST Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5148 New Berlin Blitz
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5096 The Teutonic Force
4 Wisconsin Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1736 Robot Casserole
4 Wisconsin Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2202 BEAST Robotics
3 Dallas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2848 The All Sparks
3 Dallas Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 359 Hawaiian Kids
3 Dallas Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2415 WiredCats
3 Dallas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2158 ausTIN CANs
3 Dallas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 704 Warriors
3 Dallas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3997 Screaming Chickens
3 Dallas Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
3 Dallas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5057 SEM
3 Dallas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1296 Full Metal Jackets
3 Dallas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
3 Dallas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
3 Dallas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2805 The Wolf Pack
3 Dallas Regional Judges Award 1860 CEPHAS
3 Dallas Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Ray Laplante
3 Dallas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 148 Robowranglers
3 Dallas Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1477 Texas Torque
3 Dallas Regional Regional Finalist 2848 The All Sparks
3 Dallas Regional Regional Finalist 2158 ausTIN CANs
3 Dallas Regional Regional Finalist 3481 Bronc Botz
3 Dallas Regional Regional Winner 457 Grease Monkeys
3 Dallas Regional Regional Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
3 Dallas Regional Regional Winner 148 Robowranglers
3 Dallas Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5057 SEM
3 Dallas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5212 TAMSformers
3 Dallas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2415 WiredCats
3 Dallas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3847 Spectrum
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1711 Raptors
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 1023 Bedford Express
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3641 The Flying Toasters
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 3602 RoboMos
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 66 The Flyers
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 5247 Red Devils
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 862 Lightning Robotics
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2851 Crevolution
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3618 Petoskey Paladins
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5213 St. Ignace SHEILD
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2246 The Army of Sum
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2959 Robotarians
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2851 Crevolution
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 857 Superior Roboworks
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4391 BraveBots
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4988 Yooper Troopers
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5314 Hi Tecs
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 862 Lightning Robotics
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1023 Bedford Express
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2586 Copper Bots
3 Escanaba FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1763 Paseliens
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 118 Robonauts
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 932 Circuit Chargers
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1730 Team Driven
3 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4646 Team ASAP
3 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1986 Team Titanium
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1769 Digital Hawks
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5119 Firebirds
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1987 Broncobots
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 932 Circuit Chargers
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1986 Team Titanium
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Judges Award 2410 Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Honeywell Corporation
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1802 Team Stealth
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3528 Up Next!
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalist 1775 Tigerbytes
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalist 935 RaileRobotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalist 1806 S.W.A.T.
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winner 118 Robonauts
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winner 1723 The FBI - FIRST Bots of Independence
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winner 1986 Team Titanium
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5098 STING - R
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5268 The Bio-Mech Falcons
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1775 Tigerbytes
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4216 Blue Ops
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 548 Robostangs
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 308 The Monsters
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 27 Team RUSH
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 245 Adambots
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3536 Electro Eagles
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 548 Robostangs
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 27 Team RUSH
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 226 Hammerheads
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4961 Shock and Awe-sum
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 910 The Foley Freeze
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 67 The HOT Team
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2075 Enigma Robotics
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3688 Norsemen
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 3322 Eagle Imperium
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4362 Gems
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4961 Shock and Awe-sum
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5231 Radical Jays
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1189 The Gearheads
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 67 The HOT Team
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
3 Howell FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3548 Royal Oak RoboRavens
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 223 Xtreme Heat
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition District Chairmans Award 303 TEST Team 303
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 3142 Aperture
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Finalist 4573 SRNJRambotics
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Finalist 1302 Team Lionheart
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Finalist 1989 Viking Robotics
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 102 The Gearheads
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4954 4-H Palindrome Robotics
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4653 NASA Ironmen Robotics 4653
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 869 Power Cord 869
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3142 Aperture
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1228 RoboTribe
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Judges Award 4035 Torbotix
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 193 MORT Beta
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4954 4-H Palindrome Robotics
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5310 Eagles Apex
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4573 SRNJRambotics
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Winner 1257 Parallel Universe
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Winner 869 Power Cord 869
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Clifton District Competition Winner 1626 Falcon Robotics
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 357 Royal Assault
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition District Chairmans Award 433 Firebirds
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2180 Zero Gravity
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 365 Miracle Workerz
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 225 TechFire
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Finalist 1218 Vulcan Robotics
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Finalist 357 Royal Assault
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Finalist 2539 Krypton Cougars
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5181 LaSalle Robotics
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1218 Vulcan Robotics
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 11 MORT
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 56 R.o.B.B.E.
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Judges Award 321 RoboLancers
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 316 LuNaTeCs
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5181 LaSalle Robotics
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5080 Robot Alchemy Manipulators
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Winner 1495 Red Devils
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Winner 225 TechFire
3 MAR FIRST Robotics Springside Chestnut Hill District Competition Winner 316 LuNaTeCs
3 Mexico City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3794 WinT
3 Mexico City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2283 Panteras
3 Mexico City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4355 CP-BOTS
3 Mexico City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3933 Taman Keet
3 Mexico City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3478 LamBot
3 Mexico City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4735 DEROF
3 Mexico City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4401 CETMOV
3 Mexico City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5312 Lobotics
3 Mexico City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4371 ART 4371
3 Mexico City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3794 WinT
3 Mexico City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4400 CERBOTICS
3 Mexico City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3478 LamBot
3 Mexico City Regional Judges Award 5093 Tech - Sets
3 Mexico City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Fundacion Azteca
3 Mexico City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4775 Aztech Robotics
3 Mexico City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3158 TECBOT
3 Mexico City Regional Regional Finalist 3478 LamBot
3 Mexico City Regional Regional Finalist 3472 Buluk
3 Mexico City Regional Regional Finalist 3933 Taman Keet
3 Mexico City Regional Regional Winner 2283 Panteras
3 Mexico City Regional Regional Winner 3480 ABTOMAT
3 Mexico City Regional Regional Winner 3794 WinT
3 Mexico City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4977 Iron Lion
3 Mexico City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4977 Iron Lion
3 Mexico City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4735 DEROF
3 Mexico City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2283 Panteras
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1126 SPARX
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 145 T-Rx
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3193 Falco Tech
3 New York Tech Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 20 The Rocketeers
3 New York Tech Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4203 RoboKronos
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 174 Arctic Warriors
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5030 The Second Mouse
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4203 RoboKronos
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 250 Dynamos
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 250 Dynamos
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 20 The Rocketeers
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Judges Award 4975 Team RobotISTs
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mary Burke
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3990 Tech for Kids
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Chairmans Award 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalist 145 T-Rx
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalist 3990 Tech for Kids
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalist 250 Dynamos
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winner 20 The Rocketeers
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winner 1126 SPARX
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winner 229 Division By Zero
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5030 The Second Mouse
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5236 Man O' War Robotics
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3044 Team 0xBE4
3 New York Tech Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1493 The Falcons
3 North Carolina Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3680 Elemental Dragons
3 North Carolina Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 900 Zebracorns
3 North Carolina Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4481 The Rembrandts
3 North Carolina Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1111 The Power Hawks
3 North Carolina Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1533 Triple Strange
3 North Carolina Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 375 Robotic Plague
3 North Carolina Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 122 NASA Knights
3 North Carolina Regional Hard Hat Award 1287 Aluminum Assault
3 North Carolina Regional Hard Hat Award 4996 RHS FIRST Robotics Enterprise: Team SPOT
3 North Carolina Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5160 Chargers
3 North Carolina Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2640 HOTBOTZ
3 North Carolina Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2059 The Hitchhikers
3 North Carolina Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2642 Pitt Pirates
3 North Carolina Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 339 Kilroy
3 North Carolina Regional Judges Award 2528 RoboDoves
3 North Carolina Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dave Butler
3 North Carolina Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 836 The RoboBees
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalist 1111 The Power Hawks
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalist 3971 Kai Orbus
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalist 836 The RoboBees
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Winner 1287 Aluminum Assault
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Winner 900 Zebracorns
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Winner 4288 Worcester Beach Bots
3 North Carolina Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5190 Green Hope Falcons
3 North Carolina Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5160 Chargers
3 North Carolina Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4288 Worcester Beach Bots
3 North Carolina Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2059 The Hitchhikers
3 Orlando Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3998 Redneck Robotics
3 Orlando Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 21 ComBBAT
3 Orlando Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4707 TEAM FORCE
3 Orlando Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
3 Orlando Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1592 Bionic Tigers
3 Orlando Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 79 Team Krunch
3 Orlando Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
3 Orlando Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5283 Lions
3 Orlando Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4013 Clockwork Mania
3 Orlando Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 383 Brazilian Machine
3 Orlando Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
3 Orlando Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 624 CRyptonite
3 Orlando Regional Judges Award 2556 RadioActive Roaches
3 Orlando Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Sarah Plemmons
3 Orlando Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 744 Shark Attack
3 Orlando Regional Regional Chairmans Award 4013 Clockwork Mania
3 Orlando Regional Regional Finalist 179 The Children of the Swamp
3 Orlando Regional Regional Finalist 1251 TechTigers
3 Orlando Regional Regional Finalist 79 Team Krunch
3 Orlando Regional Regional Winner 180 S.P.A.M.
3 Orlando Regional Regional Winner 1592 Bionic Tigers
3 Orlando Regional Regional Winner 4901 Garnet Squadron
3 Orlando Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5145 WolfBotics
3 Orlando Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5283 Lions
3 Orlando Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2383 Ninjineers
3 Orlando Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4013 Clockwork Mania
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 360 The Revolution
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event District Chairmans Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4061 SciBorgs
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 4125 Confidential
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2557 SOTAbots
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Finalist 4608 Duct Tape Warriors
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Finalist 2557 SOTAbots
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Finalist 360 The Revolution
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2147 CHUCK
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Highest Rookie Seed 5111 SaxonBots
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4120 Jagwires
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1595 Dragons
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3711 Iron Mustang
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Judges Award 2944 Titanium Tigers
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dr. Dale Garraway
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2926 Robo Sparks
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Rookie All-Star Award 4980 Canine Crusaders
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5111 SaxonBots
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3789 On Track Academy
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Winner 4061 SciBorgs
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Winner 4125 Confidential
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event Winner 2923 Aggies
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4030 NullPointerException
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event District Chairmans Award 3219 TREAD
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2522 Royal Robotics
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2522 Royal Robotics
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Finalist 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Finalist 1258 SeaBot
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Finalist 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Highest Rookie Seed 4918 The Roboctopi
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2928 Viking Robotics
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2046 Bear Metal
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1258 SeaBot
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Judges Award 2605 Sehome Seamonsters
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mike Criner
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2046 Bear Metal
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Rookie All-Star Award 4918 The Roboctopi
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2930 Glacier Peak Sonic Squirrels
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Winner 2903 NeoBots
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Winner 2928 Viking Robotics
3 PNW FIRST Robotics Mt. Vernon District Event Winner 2522 Royal Robotics
3 Sacramento Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 100 The WildHats
3 Sacramento Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1678 Citrus Circuits
3 Sacramento Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4159 CardinalBotics
3 Sacramento Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
3 Sacramento Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 701 RoboVikes
3 Sacramento Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4498 Team X
3 Sacramento Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 599 Robodox
3 Sacramento Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5134 RoboWolves
3 Sacramento Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1280 Ragin' C- Biscuits of San Ramon Valley High
3 Sacramento Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2085 RoboDogs
3 Sacramento Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3250 Kennedy Robotics
3 Sacramento Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2073 EagleForce
3 Sacramento Regional Judges Award 971 Spartan Robotics
3 Sacramento Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Rick Durante
3 Sacramento Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3250 Kennedy Robotics
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalist 692 The Fembots
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalist 2085 RoboDogs
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalist 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Winner 971 Spartan Robotics
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Winner 766 M-A Bears
3 Sacramento Regional Regional Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
3 Sacramento Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5134 RoboWolves
3 Sacramento Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5274 Wolverines
3 Sacramento Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4711 "Flying Aces"
3 Sacramento Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3250 Kennedy Robotics
3 St. Louis Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4329 Lutheran Roboteers
3 St. Louis Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1706 Ratchet Rockers
3 St. Louis Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2978 Cavaliers
3 St. Louis Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
3 St. Louis Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1444 The Lightning Lancers
3 St. Louis Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2408 Shrapnel Sergeants
3 St. Louis Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4931 Edwardsville Tech
3 St. Louis Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4256 Cyborg Cats
3 St. Louis Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1208 Metool Brigade
3 St. Louis Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
3 St. Louis Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3792 The Army Ants
3 St. Louis Regional Judges Award 2902 NYACK
3 St. Louis Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award James Seeser
3 St. Louis Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1501 Team THRUST
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalist 1985 Robohawks
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalist 4330 Rambunction
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalist 4256 Cyborg Cats
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalist 4256 Cyborg Cats
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Winner 4500 RoboHounds
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Winner 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Winner 1501 Team THRUST
3 St. Louis Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5326 Optimus PRIN
3 St. Louis Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4931 Edwardsville Tech
3 St. Louis Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1985 Robohawks
3 St. Louis Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2408 Shrapnel Sergeants
3 Utah Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1891 Bullbots
3 Utah Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1339 AngelBotics
3 Utah Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3230 PrototypeX
3 Utah Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4585 Husky Robotics
3 Utah Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Jakob Thygerson
3 Utah Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Swetha Sriram
3 Utah Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2993 InTech MegaBots
3 Utah Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4944 The Hi Fives
3 Utah Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
3 Utah Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 399 Eagle Robotics
3 Utah Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2437 Lancer Robotics
3 Utah Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2122 Team Tators
3 Utah Regional Judges Award 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA)
3 Utah Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Joyce Peters
3 Utah Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
3 Utah Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
3 Utah Regional Regional Finalist 3245 Ravens
3 Utah Regional Regional Finalist 3230 PrototypeX
3 Utah Regional Regional Finalist 3405 Eaglebots
3 Utah Regional Regional Winner 2122 Team Tators
3 Utah Regional Regional Winner 3191 The Wingnuts
3 Utah Regional Regional Winner 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
3 Utah Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4944 The Hi Fives
3 Utah Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5159 Bengal Robotics
3 Utah Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1700 Gatorbotics
3 Utah Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2643 Dark Matter
3 WPI District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2877 Ligerbots
3 WPI District Event District Chairmans Award 2648 Infinite Loop
3 WPI District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2423 The KwarQs
3 WPI District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
3 WPI District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 467 Shrewsbury Colonials
3 WPI District Event Finalist 2648 Infinite Loop
3 WPI District Event Finalist 5122 robOTies
3 WPI District Event Finalist 811 Cardinals
3 WPI District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4564 Orange Chaos
3 WPI District Event Highest Rookie Seed 4909 Bionics
3 WPI District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1735 Green Reapers
3 WPI District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1153 Robo-Rebels
3 WPI District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
3 WPI District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 716 Who'sCTEKS
3 WPI District Event Judges Award 1100 The T-Hawks
3 WPI District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Matthew Simpson
3 WPI District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 61 The Intimidators
3 WPI District Event Rookie All-Star Award 4905 Andromeda One
3 WPI District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 4906 The Collective
3 WPI District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 157 AZTECHS 157
3 WPI District Event Winner 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
3 WPI District Event Winner 2877 Ligerbots
3 WPI District Event Winner 4473 Delta Prime
2 Arkansas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3160 FROG: FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
2 Arkansas Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 16 Bomb Squad
2 Arkansas Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 418 Purple Haze
2 Arkansas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 418 Purple Haze
2 Arkansas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 16 Bomb Squad
2 Arkansas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
2 Arkansas Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2992 The SS Prometheus
2 Arkansas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5153 EAST at HHS
2 Arkansas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4092 Jackson Robotics
2 Arkansas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3937 Breakaway
2 Arkansas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3937 Breakaway
2 Arkansas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1985 Robohawks
2 Arkansas Regional Judges Award 4532 LAN Jaguars FIRST Robotics
2 Arkansas Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 3937 Breakaway
2 Arkansas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4522 Team SCREAM
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Finalist 4090 Reb Teks
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Finalist 4522 Team SCREAM
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Finalist 2992 The SS Prometheus
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Winner 3937 Breakaway
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Winner 16 Bomb Squad
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Winner 4500 RoboHounds
2 Arkansas Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5006 Apophis
2 Arkansas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5259 Magic Smoke
2 Arkansas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2352 Metal Mayhem
2 Arkansas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 16 Bomb Squad
2 Central Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2637 Panthers
2 Central Valley Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2085 RoboDogs
2 Central Valley Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3562 LiveWire
2 Central Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1072 Harker Robotics
2 Central Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
2 Central Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1323 MadTown Robotics
2 Central Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 973 Greybots
2 Central Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5102 PAL Robotics
2 Central Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 691 Project 691
2 Central Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 696 Circuit Breakers
2 Central Valley Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3256 WarriorBorgs
2 Central Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2073 EagleForce
2 Central Valley Regional Judges Award 4159 CardinalBotics
2 Central Valley Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Carsten Christiansen
2 Central Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 254 The Cheesy Poofs
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalist 3970 Duncan Dynamics
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalist 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalist 1323 MadTown Robotics
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Winner 973 Greybots
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Winner 2135 Presentation Invasion
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
2 Central Valley Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5136 Mechapirates
2 Central Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4973 Gateway Gators
2 Central Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3501 Firebirds
2 Central Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 702 Bagel Bytes
2 Crossroads Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
2 Crossroads Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2252 The Mavericks
2 Crossroads Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1014 Bad Robots
2 Crossroads Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 537 Chargers!
2 Crossroads Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1108 Panther Robotics
2 Crossroads Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1018 RoboDevils
2 Crossroads Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4272 Maverick Boiler Robotics
2 Crossroads Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5188 Area 5188 Classified Robotics
2 Crossroads Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3959 Morgan County Mech Tech
2 Crossroads Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 71 Team Hammond
2 Crossroads Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
2 Crossroads Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 868 TechHOUNDS
2 Crossroads Regional Judges Award 2202 BEAST Robotics
2 Crossroads Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dr. Carlotta Berry
2 Crossroads Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
2 Crossroads Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1108 Panther Robotics
2 Crossroads Regional Regional Finalist 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
2 Crossroads Regional Regional Finalist 3147 Munster HorsePower
2 Crossroads Regional Regional Finalist 234 Cyber Blue
2 Crossroads Regional Regional Winner 5188 Area 5188 Classified Robotics
2 Crossroads Regional Regional Winner 1108 Panther Robotics
2 Crossroads Regional Regional Winner 4269 CardinalBots
2 Crossroads Regional Regional Winner 135 The Black Knights
2 Crossroads Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5188 Area 5188 Classified Robotics
2 Crossroads Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4926 GalacTech
2 Crossroads Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2199 Robo-Lions
2 Crossroads Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1108 Panther Robotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3360 Hyperion
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3683 Team Dave
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3161 Tronic Titans
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1241 THEORY6
2 Greater Toronto East Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 781 Kinetic Knights Robotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 288 The RoboDawgs
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5031 Downsview Robotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1547 Where's Waldo?
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1285 The Big Bang
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3360 Hyperion
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3386 Tornades
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Judges Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 188 Blizzard
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1114 Simbotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Chairmans Award 781 Kinetic Knights Robotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalist 3710 FSS Cyber Falcons
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalist 1241 THEORY6
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalist 3173 IgKnighters
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winner 1285 The Big Bang
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winner 2198 Paradigm Shift
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winner 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5036 Robo Blue Devils
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5158 Richmond Hill
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4627 IRON MANNING
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1241 THEORY6
2 Groton District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2168 Aluminum Falcons
2 Groton District Event District Chairmans Award 78 AIR Strike
2 Groton District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1099 DiscoTechs
2 Groton District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 228 GUS Robotics
2 Groton District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 230 Gaelhawks
2 Groton District Event Finalist 237 Black Magic Robotics
2 Groton District Event Finalist 236 Techno-Ticks
2 Groton District Event Finalist 2064 The Panther Project
2 Groton District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
2 Groton District Event Highest Rookie Seed 5112 The Gongoliers
2 Groton District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 571 Team Paragon
2 Groton District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 195 Cyber Knights
2 Groton District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 558 Robo Squad
2 Groton District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 237 Black Magic Robotics
2 Groton District Event Judges Award 1124 ÜberBots
2 Groton District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 228 GUS Robotics
2 Groton District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 236 Techno-Ticks
2 Groton District Event Rookie All-Star Award 5142 Robo Dominators
2 Groton District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5112 The Gongoliers
2 Groton District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3654 TechTigers
2 Groton District Event Winner 1699 Robocats
2 Groton District Event Winner 230 Gaelhawks
2 Groton District Event Winner 1991 Dragons
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4956 White Lake Robotics
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 4377 Boyne City Blaze
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4568 Robot Commander
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 4327 Q Branch
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3234 Red Arrows
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 4003 TriSonics
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2611 Jacktown Vectors
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3656 Dreadbots
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2054 Tech Vikes
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4381 Twisted Devils
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 858 Demons
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 830 The RatPack
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3234 Red Arrows
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5227 Eagle Elite
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1025 IMPIS
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2054 Tech Vikes
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 5248 Robo-Saxons
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
2 Hub City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3417 Mechatronics
2 Hub City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 192 GRT
2 Hub City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
2 Hub City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2468 Team Appreciate
2 Hub City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2468 Team Appreciate
2 Hub City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
2 Hub City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1164 Project NEO
2 Hub City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5302 Transformers
2 Hub City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
2 Hub City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
2 Hub City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
2 Hub City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 245 Adambots
2 Hub City Regional Judges Award 3741 CORE G IX
2 Hub City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Carol Reid
2 Hub City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4183 Bit Buckets
2 Hub City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2468 Team Appreciate
2 Hub City Regional Regional Finalist 1801 The Dapper Dans
2 Hub City Regional Regional Finalist 4153 Project Y
2 Hub City Regional Regional Finalist 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
2 Hub City Regional Regional Winner 5320 Cyber Hornets
2 Hub City Regional Regional Winner 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
2 Hub City Regional Regional Winner 2468 Team Appreciate
2 Hub City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5304 Stone
2 Hub City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5047 DVSYSTEMS OVERLOAD
2 Hub City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 245 Adambots
2 Hub City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3568 RoboEagles
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 503 Frog Force
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 70 More Martians
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 2337 EngiNERDs
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2604 Metal and Soul
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3535 Galaktech Invaders
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 5084 FridgeBot Cavaliers
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3534 House of Cards
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2619 The Charge
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5193 Pantheon
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1506 Metal Muscle
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4819 Flat Mountain Mechanics
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5114 Titanium Tigers
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1684 Chimeras
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 5084 FridgeBot Cavaliers
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 314 The Megatron Oracles
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5114 Titanium Tigers
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4994 Kingston Robo-Cards
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3770 BlitzCreek
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 314 The Megatron Oracles
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 5081 Lumbernators
2 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
2 Lake Superior Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2503 Warrior Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3313 Mechatronics
2 Lake Superior Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1714 MORE Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1714 MORE Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4818 Taurus Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2177 The Robettes
2 Lake Superior Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 93 N.E.W. Apple Corps Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5290 Huskies
2 Lake Superior Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3277 ProDigi
2 Lake Superior Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 706 CYBERHAWKS
2 Lake Superior Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1714 MORE Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3018 Nordic Storm
2 Lake Superior Regional Judges Award 3102 TNT
2 Lake Superior Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kim, Kate, Kristin Elmer
2 Lake Superior Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2177 The Robettes
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalist 706 CYBERHAWKS
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalist 3883 Data Bits
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalist 3313 Mechatronics
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winner 3018 Nordic Storm
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winner 2052 KnightKrawler
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winner 3692 Rock N' Robots
2 Lake Superior Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5299 Winger Tech
2 Lake Superior Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5143 GRHS
2 Lake Superior Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2169 KING TeC
2 Lake Superior Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3184 Blaze Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2502 Talon Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2175 The Fighting Calculators
2 Northern Lights Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4531 STEMpunk
2 Northern Lights Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 359 Hawaiian Kids
2 Northern Lights Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2491 No Mythic
2 Northern Lights Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2826 Wave Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2500 Herobotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5172 Gators
2 Northern Lights Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2826 Wave Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 27 Team RUSH
2 Northern Lights Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2175 The Fighting Calculators
2 Northern Lights Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2506 Saber Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Judges Award 876 Thunder Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2826 Wave Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Chairmans Award 27 Team RUSH
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Finalist 4624 Rebel Alliance
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Finalist 2826 Wave Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Finalist 5172 Gators
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Winner 2175 The Fighting Calculators
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Winner 2502 Talon Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
2 Northern Lights Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5172 Gators
2 Northern Lights Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5253 Bigfork Backwoods Bots
2 Northern Lights Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
2 Northern Lights Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 492 Titan Robotics Club
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event District Chairmans Award 2522 Royal Robotics
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 488 Team XBot
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 4911 CyberKnights
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Finalist 2976 Spartabots
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Finalist 2522 Royal Robotics
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Finalist 492 Titan Robotics Club
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4682 Brave Bots
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Highest Rookie Seed 4911 CyberKnights
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2930 Glacier Peak Sonic Squirrels
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4681 Murphy's law
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2928 Viking Robotics
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3684 Electric Eagles
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Judges Award 4077 M*A*S*H
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jinyemon Hayashi
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2412 Robototes
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Rookie All-Star Award 4915 Spartronics
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 4918 The Roboctopi
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2910 Jack in the Bot
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Winner 4038 Binary Robotics
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Winner 488 Team XBot
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Glacier Peak District Event Winner 4911 CyberKnights
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 997 Spartan Robotics
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event District Chairmans Award 4488 ShockWave
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2517 Green Wrenches
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 4057 KB Bots
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 955 CV Robotics
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Finalist 955 CV Robotics
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Finalist 1425 Error Code Xero
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Finalist 2733 Pigmice
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2550 Skynet
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Highest Rookie Seed 5198 RoboKnight Force
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3574 HIGH-TEKERZ
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2471 Team Mean Machine
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2811 StormBots
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1425 Error Code Xero
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Judges Award 2635 Lake Monsters
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1540 Flaming Chickens
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5198 RoboKnight Force
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4652 WolfTech
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Winner 3674 4-H Clover Bots
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Winner 4488 ShockWave
2 PNW FIRST Robotics Oregon City District Event Winner 2471 Team Mean Machine
2 San Diego Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3128 Aluminum Narwhals
2 San Diego Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3250 Kennedy Robotics
2 San Diego Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
2 San Diego Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 604 Quixilver
2 San Diego Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2485 WARLords
2 San Diego Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3128 Aluminum Narwhals
2 San Diego Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4574 Average Joe's
2 San Diego Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5025 ENIGMA
2 San Diego Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3476 Code Orange
2 San Diego Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 330 The Beach Bots
2 San Diego Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3250 Kennedy Robotics
2 San Diego Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1538 The Holy Cows
2 San Diego Regional Judges Award 4616 Team Pharaohs
2 San Diego Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Rebecca Berggren
2 San Diego Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2485 WARLords
2 San Diego Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3476 Code Orange
2 San Diego Regional Regional Finalist 2485 WARLords
2 San Diego Regional Regional Finalist 3250 Kennedy Robotics
2 San Diego Regional Regional Finalist 987 HIGHROLLERS
2 San Diego Regional Regional Winner 330 The Beach Bots
2 San Diego Regional Regional Winner 4486 Blue Prints
2 San Diego Regional Regional Winner 1266 The Devil Duckies
2 San Diego Regional Regional Winner 4583 Robosauras
2 San Diego Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5137 Iron Kodiaks
2 San Diego Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
2 San Diego Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1266 The Devil Duckies
2 San Diego Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2485 WARLords
2 UNH District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 319 Big Bad Bob
2 UNH District Event District Chairmans Award 3467 The Windham Windup
2 UNH District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1058 PVC Pirates
2 UNH District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 4546 ShockWave
2 UNH District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 166 Chop Shop
2 UNH District Event Finalist 131 C.H.A.O.S.
2 UNH District Event Finalist 176 Aces High
2 UNH District Event Finalist 3597 Robo-Rangers
2 UNH District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 509 Red Storm
2 UNH District Event Highest Rookie Seed 4958 Robocats
2 UNH District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3585 Rogue Robots of 4-H
2 UNH District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1073 The Force Team
2 UNH District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 501 The PowerKnights
2 UNH District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 131 C.H.A.O.S.
2 UNH District Event Judges Award 126 Gael Force
2 UNH District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Nicole MacMillan
2 UNH District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 176 Aces High
2 UNH District Event Rookie All-Star Award 5286 Trojonix
2 UNH District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5265 Cheverus
2 UNH District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 58 The Riot Crew
2 UNH District Event Winner 4555 Sprocketology
2 UNH District Event Winner 58 The Riot Crew
2 UNH District Event Winner 3467 The Windham Windup
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 118 Robonauts
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Engineering Inspiration Award 2158 ausTIN CANs
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2468 Team Appreciate
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 422 Mech Tech Dragons
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3103 Iron Plaid
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Highest Rookie Seed 5052 RoboLobos
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 624 CRyptonite
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3103 Iron Plaid
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3103 Iron Plaid
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 148 Robowranglers
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Judges Award 2833 Roboscorpions
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 3320 Miracles & Machines (M&Ms)
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2936 Gatorzillas
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Chairmans Award 624 CRyptonite
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Finalist 2468 Team Appreciate
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Finalist 148 Robowranglers
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Finalist 2789 TEXplosion
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Winner 3008 Falcons
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Winner 624 CRyptonite
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Winner 118 Robonauts
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Rookie All-Star Award 5052 RoboLobos
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Rookie Inspiration Award 5103 Jagernauts
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2881 Lady Cans
1 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2468 Team Appreciate
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 280 TnT
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 217 ThunderChickens
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 1023 Bedford Express
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 910 The Foley Freeze
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 280 TnT
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 815 Advanced Power
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 3175 Knight Vision
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 280 TnT
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 5065 The Knights
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3667 Mecanum Knights
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1189 The Gearheads
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3667 Mecanum Knights
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 494 Martians
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 3096 The Village Bulldogs
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4130 The Blue Devils
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5073 Sparks
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 5214 The Mighty CavBots
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1189 The Gearheads
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 453 Rockem Sockem Robotics
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3667 Mecanum Knights
1 Center Line FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 4779 RoboSapiens
1 Central Illinois Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4213 MetalCow Robotics
1 Central Illinois Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2081 Icarus
1 Central Illinois Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3138 Innovators Robotics
1 Central Illinois Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1764 Liberty Robotics
1 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4256 Cyborg Cats
1 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4213 MetalCow Robotics
1 Central Illinois Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 967 Iron Lions
1 Central Illinois Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5041 System Overlord Robotics
1 Central Illinois Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3352 Flaming Monkeys
1 Central Illinois Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1756 Argos
1 Central Illinois Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
1 Central Illinois Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 525 Swartdogs
1 Central Illinois Regional Judges Award 4143 MARS/ WARS
1 Central Illinois Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Tim Koch
1 Central Illinois Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1806 S.W.A.T.
1 Central Illinois Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1986 Team Titanium
1 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalist 171 Cheese Curd Herd
1 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalist 4143 MARS/ WARS
1 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalist 2039 Rockford Robotics
1 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winner 4296 Trident Robotics
1 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winner 525 Swartdogs
1 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winner 1986 Team Titanium
1 Central Illinois Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5041 System Overlord Robotics
1 Central Illinois Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1736 Robot Casserole
1 Central Illinois Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 525 Swartdogs
1 Granite State District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2370 iBots
1 Granite State District Event District Chairmans Award 811 Cardinals
1 Granite State District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4034 Pelham Pythons First Robotics Team 4034
1 Granite State District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 2648 Infinite Loop
1 Granite State District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 177 Bobcat Robotics
1 Granite State District Event Finalist 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
1 Granite State District Event Finalist 131 C.H.A.O.S.
1 Granite State District Event Finalist 1786 The Robotics Team
1 Granite State District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
1 Granite State District Event Highest Rookie Seed 4909 Bionics
1 Granite State District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3958 Schrodinger's Cat
1 Granite State District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 138 Entropy
1 Granite State District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4909 Bionics
1 Granite State District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2084 Robots by the C
1 Granite State District Event Judges Award 131 C.H.A.O.S.
1 Granite State District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dave Price
1 Granite State District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 172 Northern Force
1 Granite State District Event Rookie All-Star Award 4909 Bionics
1 Granite State District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 4987 Rambots
1 Granite State District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 133 B.E.R.T
1 Granite State District Event Winner 3323 Potential Energy
1 Granite State District Event Winner 138 Entropy
1 Granite State District Event Winner 177 Bobcat Robotics
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1241 THEORY6
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2935 NACI Robotics
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4001 Retro-Rams
1 Greater Toronto West Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1241 THEORY6
1 Greater Toronto West Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1241 THEORY6
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 865 Warp7
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4946 ALPHA DOGS
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4914 Panthers
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2852 DM High Voltage
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 772 Sabre Bytes
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4946 ALPHA DOGS
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Judges Award 746 Gearheads
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1241 THEORY6
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1241 THEORY6
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 610 The Coyotes
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1241 THEORY6
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Finalist 3705 Arrowbots
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Finalist 2935 NACI Robotics
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Finalist 188 Blizzard
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Winner 610 The Coyotes
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Winner 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Winner 5076 Stormbots
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4914 Panthers
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4946 ALPHA DOGS
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3705 Arrowbots
1 Greater Toronto West Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 610 The Coyotes
1 Inland Empire Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1678 Citrus Circuits
1 Inland Empire Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 599 Robodox
1 Inland Empire Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4499 The Highlanders
1 Inland Empire Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 701 RoboVikes
1 Inland Empire Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3925 Circuit of Life
1 Inland Empire Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4201 Anthony Stuart
Vitruvian Bots
1 Inland Empire Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3470 Cyborg Zombies
1 Inland Empire Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5012 Gryffingear
1 Inland Empire Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2839 The Daedalus Project
1 Inland Empire Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 294 Beach Cities Robotics
1 Inland Empire Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4574 Average Joe's
1 Inland Empire Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1828 BoxerBots
1 Inland Empire Regional Judges Award 597 Wolverines
1 Inland Empire Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Liberty Naud
1 Inland Empire Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4201 Vitruvian Bots
1 Inland Empire Regional Regional Chairmans Award 399 Eagle Robotics
1 Inland Empire Regional Regional Finalist 599 Robodox
1 Inland Empire Regional Regional Finalist 4139 Easy as Pi
1 Inland Empire Regional Regional Finalist 294 Beach Cities Robotics
1 Inland Empire Regional Regional Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
1 Inland Empire Regional Regional Winner 399 Eagle Robotics
1 Inland Empire Regional Regional Winner 4161 T-Birds
1 Inland Empire Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5012 Gryffingear
1 Inland Empire Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5107 The Neurotoxins
1 Inland Empire Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3925 Circuit of Life
1 Inland Empire Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 399 Eagle Robotics
1 Israel Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5038 MEGIDDO LIONS
1 Israel Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3339 BumbleB
1 Israel Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1937 Elysium
1 Israel Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3388 Flash
1 Israel Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3316 D-Bug
1 Israel Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4784 ATOM
1 Israel Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2212 The Spikes
1 Israel Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5135 Black Unicorns
1 Israel Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4590 Greenblitz
1 Israel Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1690 Orbit
1 Israel Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1937 Elysium
1 Israel Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4320 The Joker
1 Israel Regional Judges Award 4586 PRIMO
1 Israel Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award TEAM FIOS
1 Israel Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1577 SteamPunk
1 Israel Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3211 The Y Team
1 Israel Regional Regional Finalist 2231 Onyxtronix
1 Israel Regional Regional Finalist 1690 Orbit
1 Israel Regional Regional Finalist 1577 SteamPunk
1 Israel Regional Regional Winner 1574 MisCar
1 Israel Regional Regional Winner 3316 D-Bug
1 Israel Regional Regional Winner 3065 Jatt High School
1 Israel Regional Rookie All-Star Award 5291 emperius
1 Israel Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5273 AMAL Kuseyfe
1 Israel Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2230 General Angels
1 Israel Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2630 Thunderbolts
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2539 Krypton Cougars
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition District Chairmans Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 357 Royal Assault
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 25 Raider Robotix
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2590 Nemesis
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Finalist 1647 Iron Devils
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Finalist 25 Raider Robotix
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Finalist 2234 Karmic Boomerang
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2607 Fighting Robo-Vikings
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4954 4-H Palindrome Robotics
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5113 Combustible Lemons
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4373 RooBotics
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2539 Krypton Cougars
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2729 Storm Robotics Team
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Judges Award 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1647 Iron Devils
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 5113 Combustible Lemons
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4954 4-H Palindrome Robotics
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 303 TEST Team 303
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Winner 341 Miss Daisy
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Winner 272 Cyber-Crusaders
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Hatboro-Horsham District Competition Winner 2590 Nemesis
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition District Chairmans Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1228 RoboTribe
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 75 RoboRaiders
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3142 Aperture
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Finalist 4285 Camo-Bots
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Finalist 222 Tigertrons
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Finalist 1403 Cougar Robotics
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3340 UCHS MagneGeeks
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 11 MORT
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3142 Aperture
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 222 Tigertrons
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Judges Award 219 Team Impact
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1403 Cougar Robotics
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3637 The Daleks
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Winner 75 RoboRaiders
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Winner 56 R.o.B.B.E.
1 MAR FIRST Robotics Mt. Olive District Competition Winner 2577 Pingry Robotics
1 Palmetto Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2614 MARS
1 Palmetto Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2200 MMRambotics
1 Palmetto Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2974 Walton Robotics
1 Palmetto Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3196 Team SPORK
1 Palmetto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 281 EnTech GreenVillains
1 Palmetto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1311 Kell Robotics
1 Palmetto Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2614 MARS
1 Palmetto Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5327 Griffin Robotics
1 Palmetto Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3489 Category 5
1 Palmetto Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
1 Palmetto Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1319 Flash
1 Palmetto Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
1 Palmetto Regional Judges Award 1319 Flash
1 Palmetto Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Bucky Sellers
1 Palmetto Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1311 Kell Robotics
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalist 2614 MARS
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalist 2974 Walton Robotics
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalist 3490 Viper Drive
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Winner 4935 T-Rex
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Winner 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Winner 1261 Robo Lions
1 Palmetto Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4965 FIRE
1 Palmetto Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4935 T-Rex
1 Palmetto Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 281 EnTech GreenVillains
1 Palmetto Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4559 FIRST DRaFT
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event District Chairmans Award 2046 Bear Metal
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3393 Horns of Havoc
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Engineering Inspiration Award 3786 Chargers
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4304 Iron Rams
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Finalist 3393 Horns of Havoc
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Finalist 4772 Optimistic Skyz
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Finalist 2557 SOTAbots
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2557 SOTAbots
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4089 Stealth Robotics
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2907 Lion Robotics
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3588 the Talon
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Judges Award 3218 Panther Robotics
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Regina Grubb
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2990 Hotwire
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5295 Aldernating Current
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4131 Iron Patriots
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Winner 2046 Bear Metal
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Winner 3237 Bionic Braves
1 PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event Winner 2907 Lion Robotics
1 Southfield FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4384 Benzene Bots
1 Southfield FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 33 Killer Bees
1 Southfiel