Team 1716 - Redbird Robotics (2015)



2015 Sponsors: PDQ/Paper Converting Machine Company & DE PERE HIGH

Season Match Performance

Tournament Level Matches Wins Losses Ties
Qualification 19 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)
Playoff 0 0 0 0
Total 19 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)

Team 1716's 2015 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Wisconsin Regional

  March 23 to March 25, 2006


Wisconsin Regional

  March 7 to March 9, 2007


Midwest Regional

  March 14 to March 16, 2007


Wisconsin Regional

  March 12 to March 14, 2008


Wisconsin Regional

  March 11 to March 13, 2009


Wisconsin Regional

  March 10 to March 12, 2010


Wisconsin Regional

  March 10 to March 12, 2011


Wisconsin Regional

  March 23 to March 25, 2012


Wisconsin Regional

  March 22 to March 24, 2013


Northern Lights Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2014


Wisconsin Regional

  March 19 to March 21, 2014


Lake Superior Regional

  February 25 to February 28, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 58 of 63
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 2/27 - 4:45 AM 1716 3840 5299 5003 4693 4511 18 18
Qualification 13 Fri 2/27 - 5:31 AM 4230 4397 2503 1716 2202 3846 51 45
Qualification 22 Fri 2/27 - 6:39 AM 1714 4239 2977 1716 2499 5690 39 4
Qualification 40 Fri 2/27 - 9:46 AM 1716 5542 4009 3788 93 3277 25 35
Qualification 46 Fri 2/27 - 10:29 AM 1716 5541 5653 5658 3828 5019 16 22
Qualification 57 Fri 2/27 - 11:47 AM 1716 2531 2538 4539 2526 2052 47 108
Qualification 66 Sat 2/28 - 7:16 AM 2538 3290 4217 3751 4986 1716 6 24
Qualification 76 Sat 2/28 - 4:48 AM 5690 3036 2823 3122 3755 1716 16 12
Qualification 89 Sat 2/28 - 6:21 AM 4011 4818 2264 1716 2177 2977 25 18
Qualification 95 Sat 2/28 - 7:04 AM 4762 3846 1714 4054 1716 3828 15 19
Playoff Matches

Wisconsin Regional

  March 18 to March 21, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 50 of 60
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 3/20 - 9:12 AM 1306 1716 3381 4655 537 4296 14 60
Qualification 13 Fri 3/20 - 10:31 AM 269 2830 2526 5552 1716 3692 48 21
Qualification 27 Fri 3/20 - 12:55 PM 1716 4786 4021 706 4011 2530 25 67
Qualification 34 Fri 3/20 - 1:44 PM 3197 2202 2194 1716 2709 2826 10 54
Qualification 41 Fri 3/20 - 2:40 PM 3418 1716 4624 930 4174 5586 42 38
Qualification 58 Fri 3/20 - 4:53 PM 3734 1091 1716 2470 3277 3102 73 110
Qualification 70 Sat 3/21 - 9:28 AM 1716 2062 3278 1732 5096 93 49 58
Qualification 77 Sat 3/21 - 10:13 AM 2077 5148 1675 1259 1716 967 104 46
Qualification 82 Sat 3/21 - 10:48 AM 1781 2883 5595 4011 5148 1716 110 90
Playoff Matches

Wisconsin Regional

  March 23 to March 26, 2016


Wisconsin Regional

  March 22 to March 25, 2017


Wisconsin Regional

  March 21 to March 24, 2018


Wisconsin Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019