Team 4617 - DAUN ( Dumbledore's Army of United Nerds) (2015)



2015 Sponsors: RBC Phillips Hager and North/Family Friends & WE FIRST

Season Match Performance

Tournament Level Matches Wins Losses Ties
Qualification 23 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)
Playoff 2 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0
Total 25 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)

Team 4617's 2015 Awards
Award Event
Judges' Award Waterloo Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Waterloo Regional

  March 18 to March 21, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 30
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 13 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/20 - 9:15 AM 4618 1334 244 1114 4617 3683 53 192
Qualification 9 Fri 3/20 - 10:30 AM 4617 4678 4917 5719 3161 2056 128 132
Qualification 13 Fri 3/20 - 11:07 AM 4308 2935 1676 4083 4617 5406 122 106
Qualification 17 Fri 3/20 - 11:45 AM 4617 4939 3161 4807 4618 1241 2 66
Qualification 21 Fri 3/20 - 1:08 PM 288 3161 216 244 4617 329 0 33
Qualification 26 Fri 3/20 - 1:52 PM 1241 2935 1285 2056 4617 1676 102 160
Qualification 33 Fri 3/20 - 3:12 PM 1305 4617 4618 2702 5406 216 66 98
Qualification 39 Fri 3/20 - 4:04 PM 4308 865 4617 4807 2702 4907 58 16
Qualification 42 Fri 3/20 - 4:28 PM 244 4917 329 4083 4617 4907 76 66
Qualification 49 Fri 3/20 - 5:23 PM 4943 4083 288 4807 4617 2702 78 42
Qualification 51 Sat 3/21 - 8:48 AM 4617 4308 1334 4917 4039 4943 46 56
Qualification 59 Sat 3/21 - 9:55 AM 5719 4617 3683 4678 1676 4807 74 120
Qualification 64 Sat 3/21 - 10:41 AM 5158 1334 4618 1241 4917 4617 58 97
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 2056 1114 5719 4617 4308 2935 240 27
Quarterfinal 7 3683 5406 1334 4617 4308 2935 174 40

Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 33 of 48
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 4/3 - 10:27 AM 5689 4617 4525 3175 5024 5039 0 19
Qualification 15 Fri 4/3 - 12:01 PM 4923 4921 4920 4617 216 2056 0 138
Qualification 24 Fri 4/3 - 1:56 PM 4595 1114 4617 3181 5288 5589 138 36
Qualification 32 Fri 4/3 - 11:05 AM 4814 3181 4617 2056 4932 3598 2 50
Qualification 38 Fri 4/3 - 11:55 AM 5408 4992 4936 4617 4923 4357 58 10
Qualification 44 Fri 4/3 - 4:41 PM 4357 244 3683 4920 4617 5483 76 14
Qualification 49 Sat 4/4 - 8:20 AM 4617 3683 4940 4525 771 4976 156 94
Qualification 63 Sat 4/4 - 6:26 AM 3739 2959 4938 4617 1325 4618 91 62
Qualification 71 Sat 4/4 - 11:43 AM 4814 4519 772 5408 3756 4617 122 37
Qualification 78 Sat 4/4 - 12:31 PM 4992 1285 4617 5033 4343 3756 88 60
Playoff Matches