Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 11/28/2022 1:19 PM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Chairmans Award 341 Miss Daisy
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Champion 294 Beach Cities Robotics
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Champion 67 The HOT Team
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Champion 177 Bobcat Robotics
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Championship Finalist 469 Las Guerrillas
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Championship Finalist 2041 The Robocats
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Championship Finalist 1114 Simbotics
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 469 Las Guerrillas
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Engineering Excellence Award sp... 2056 OP Robotics
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Engineering Inspiration Award 141 WO-BOT
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Entrepreneurship Award sponsore... 1714 More Robotics
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Excellence in Design Award spon... 234 Cyber Blue
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Excellence in Design Award spon... 1671 Ursa Engineering
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Founders Award Rockwell Collins
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Gracious Professionalism™ Award... 1305 Ice Cubed
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Imagery Award in honor of Jack ... 2839 The Daedalus Project
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Industrial Design Award sponsor... 33 Killer Bees
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Industrial Safety Award sponsor... 597 Wolverines
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Innovation in Control Award spo... 1986 Team Titanium
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Judges Award 1583 Ridge View Academy Rambotics
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Judges Award 1577 steampunk
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Outstanding Volunteer of the Ye... Vince Wilczynski
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Quality Award sponsored by Moto... 1717 D'Penguineers
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Rookie All Star Award 3138 Innovators Robotics
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Rookie Inspiration Award 3158 TECBOT
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Team Spirit Award sponsored by ... 2283 Panteras
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Website Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
6 FIRST Championship Championship - Woodie Flowers Award 234 Cyber Blue
6 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 694 Seth Berg
StuyPulse
6 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1535 Ian Graham
Knights of Alloy
6 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 3132 Sarah Heimlich
Thunder Down Under
6 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1712 Delia Votsch
Dawgma
6 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1002 Kyle Fender
The CircuitRunners
6 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 2614 Luke Scime
MARS
6 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1480 Carlos Pineda
Robatos Locos
6 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 548 Beth Hadley
Robostangs
6 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 3368 Ingrid Fiedler
Spirit of the United Neretva
6 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 2437 Carlos Mori
Lancer Robotics
6 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Champion 254 Cheesy Poofs
6 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Champion 233 The Pink Team
6 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Champion 3357 COMETS
6 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Finalist 148 Robowranglers
6 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Finalist 201 The FEDS
6 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Division Finalist 33 Killer Bees
6 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Highest Rookie Seed 3280 RhodeRebels
6 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Champion 1114 Simbotics
6 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Champion 2041 The Robocats
6 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Champion 469 Las Guerrillas
6 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Finalist 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
6 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Finalist 1986 Team Titanium
6 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Finalist 1421 Team Chaos
6 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Division Finalist 888 Robotiators
6 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Highest Rookie Seed 3234 Red Arrows
6 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Champion 3138 Innovators Robotics
6 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Champion 1625 Winnovation
6 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Champion 2056 OP Robotics
6 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Finalist 2429 LCEC
6 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Finalist 1086 Blue Cheese
6 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Division Finalist 217 ThunderChickens
6 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Highest Rookie Seed 3138 Innovators Robotics
6 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Champion 294 Beach Cities Robotics
6 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Champion 67 The HOT Team
6 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Champion 177 Bobcat Robotics
6 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Finalist 1718 The Fighting Pi
6 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Finalist 343 Metal-In-Motion
6 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Division Finalist 16 Bomb Squad
6 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Highest Rookie Seed 3168 Warriors
5 Greater Toronto Regional Coopertition Award 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2625 ArcReactor
5 Greater Toronto Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2852 DM High Voltage
5 Greater Toronto Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1334 OTHS Red Devils
5 Greater Toronto Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1305 Ice Cubed
5 Greater Toronto Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1325 Inverse Paradox
5 Greater Toronto Regional Finalist 188 Blizzard
5 Greater Toronto Regional Finalist 2505 The Electric Sheep
5 Greater Toronto Regional Finalist 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
5 Greater Toronto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2935 North Albion Cougars
5 Greater Toronto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2056 OP Robotics
5 Greater Toronto Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 865 Warp7
5 Greater Toronto Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3360 Hyperion
5 Greater Toronto Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1241 Theory6_Team Hansen Experience of Robotic Youth
5 Greater Toronto Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1305 Ice Cubed
5 Greater Toronto Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2702 REBotics
5 Greater Toronto Regional Judges Award 3379 École Pierre-Dupuy
5 Greater Toronto Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Blair Mackenzie
5 Greater Toronto Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kathleen Mackenzie
5 Greater Toronto Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2056 OP Robotics
5 Greater Toronto Regional Regional Chairmans Award 188 Blizzard
5 Greater Toronto Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3360 Hyperion
5 Greater Toronto Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3375 North Stars
5 Greater Toronto Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
5 Greater Toronto Regional Website Award 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
5 Greater Toronto Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto Regional Winner 1547 Where's Waldo?
5 Greater Toronto Regional Woodie Flowers Award 2056 OP Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Coopertition Award 25 Raider Robotix
5 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 842 Falcon Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2429 LCEC
5 Las Vegas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3009 High Scalers
5 Las Vegas Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1726 N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
5 Las Vegas Regional Finalist 585 Cyber Penguins
5 Las Vegas Regional Finalist 973 Greybots
5 Las Vegas Regional Finalist 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Finalist 4 Team 4 ELEMENT
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3009 Nathan Richner
High Scalers
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 987 Niikki Beaman
HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 812 The Midnight Mechanics
5 Las Vegas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3230 Prototype X
5 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1266 The Devil Duckies
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 25 Raider Robotix
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1622 Team Spyder
5 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 39 The 39th Aero Squadron
5 Las Vegas Regional Judges Award 1622 Team Spyder
5 Las Vegas Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Sheldon Freid
5 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 254 Cheesy Poofs
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Chairmans Award 585 Cyber Penguins
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3230 Prototype X
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3156 Solista
5 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2102 Team Paradox
5 Las Vegas Regional Website Award 39 The 39th Aero Squadron
5 Las Vegas Regional Winner 3230 Prototype X
5 Las Vegas Regional Winner 254 Cheesy Poofs
5 Las Vegas Regional Winner 25 Raider Robotix
5 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Award 987 Mark Jones
HIGHROLLERS
5 Lone Star Regional Coopertition Award 148 Robowranglers
5 Lone Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 148 Robowranglers
5 Lone Star Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 118 Robonauts
5 Lone Star Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 624 CRyptonite
5 Lone Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1429 TEAM KAOS
5 Lone Star Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 2587 DiscoBots
5 Lone Star Regional Finalist 704 Warriors
5 Lone Star Regional Finalist 3103 Iron Plaid
5 Lone Star Regional Finalist 624 CRyptonite
5 Lone Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1480 Robatos Locos
5 Lone Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2583 Westwood Robotics
5 Lone Star Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 57 Leopards
5 Lone Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3305 Parkland Matadors
5 Lone Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2936 Gatorzillas
5 Lone Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 704 Warriors
5 Lone Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 624 CRyptonite
5 Lone Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1477 Texas Torque
5 Lone Star Regional Judges Award 2881 Lady Cans
5 Lone Star Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Lyle Ruybalid
5 Lone Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1912 Team Combustion
5 Lone Star Regional Regional Chairmans Award 118 Robonauts
5 Lone Star Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3335 EMP
5 Lone Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3320 Eastside GTs
5 Lone Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3103 Iron Plaid
5 Lone Star Regional Website Award 2587 DiscoBots
5 Lone Star Regional Winner 647 Cyberwolves
5 Lone Star Regional Winner 118 Robonauts
5 Lone Star Regional Winner 148 Robowranglers
5 Lone Star Regional Woodie Flowers Award 418 Danny Diaz
Purple Haze
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Coopertition Award 1918 NC Gears
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2246 The Army of Sum
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 469 Las Guerrillas
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 141 WO-BOT
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1718 The Fighting Pi
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 226 Hammerheads
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Finalist 67 The HOT Team
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Finalist 217 ThunderChickens
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Finalist 2612 Waterford Mott Destroyers
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Tim Bello - FRC 503 ; Beth Hadley - FRC 548 ; Kevin Kline - FRC 1718 ; Zack Medow - FRC 247 ; Tom Pawlicki - FRC 503 ; Alyssa White - FRC 280
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1250 Gator-Bots
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 3234 Red Arrows
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1711 SCI-MA-TECH Raptors
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2612 Waterford Mott Destroyers
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 815 Advanced Power
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 494 Martians
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Judges Award 2673 Tenacious Technicians
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 548 Robostangs
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Rookie All-Star Award 3234 Red Arrows
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 3398 Crush'n Crusaders
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Website Award 2834 Bionic Barons
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Winner 1918 NC Gears
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Winner 2834 Bionic Barons
5 Michigan FIRST Robotics Competition State Championship Woodie Flowers Award 440 The Suspects
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Coopertition Award 1714 More Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2826 Wave Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1714 More Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2500 Herobotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Finalist 2518 Spartans
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Finalist 3244 Granite City Gear Heads
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Finalist 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Finalist 2177 The Robettes
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2052 KnightKrawler
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2846 Fire Bears
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2538 The Plaid Pillagers
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3212 RN1
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2194 Fondy Fire
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2232 Deus ex Machina
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1714 More Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Judges Award 2704 Order 2 Chaos
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Joe Passofaro
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2177 The Robettes
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2169 KING TeC
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3299 Warehouse Crew
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3276 Wildcats
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2450 Raiderbots
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Website Award 2502 EPRobotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Winner 3038 ICE
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Winner 1714 More Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Winner 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Award 2169 KING TeC
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Coopertition Award 71 Team Hammond
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2143 Team Tobor
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 71 Team Hammond
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1764 Liberty Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 537 Charger Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 876 Thunder Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Finalist 171 Cheese Curd Herd
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Finalist 537 Charger Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Finalist 2041 The Robocats
5 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 537 Charger Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2175 The Fighting Calculators
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3291 π-rats
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1675 The Ultimate Protection Squad
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2512 Duluth Daredevils
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1764 Liberty Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1986 Team Titanium
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Judges Award 2535 TIGEARS
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Gilbert Huie
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1816 Laurie Shimizu
"The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 171 Cheese Curd Herd
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Chairmans Award 537 Charger Robotics
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3135 Robotic Colonels
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3294 Backwoods Engineers
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2220 Blue Twilight
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Website Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Winner 71 Team Hammond
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Winner 1986 Team Titanium
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Winner 2667 How 'bout dem apples
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1675 The Ultimate Protection Squad
5 North Carolina Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 449 The Blair Robot Project
5 North Carolina Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
5 North Carolina Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2614 MARS
5 North Carolina Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 379 RoboCats
5 North Carolina Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 122 NASA Knights
5 North Carolina Regional Finalist 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
5 North Carolina Regional Finalist 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
5 North Carolina Regional Finalist 1741 Red Alert
5 North Carolina Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3215 Grimsley Whirlies
5 North Carolina Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 401 Hokie Guard
5 North Carolina Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1741 Red Alert
5 North Carolina Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3402 ROBOMonkeys
5 North Carolina Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1319 Flash
5 North Carolina Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1902 Exploding Bacon
5 North Carolina Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
5 North Carolina Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2614 MARS
5 North Carolina Regional Judges Award 1811 FRESH
5 North Carolina Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1086 Blue Cheese
5 North Carolina Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1311 Longhorns
5 North Carolina Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3196 Team SPORK
5 North Carolina Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3215 Grimsley Whirlies
5 North Carolina Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 79 Team Krunch
5 North Carolina Regional Website Award 3196 Team SPORK
5 North Carolina Regional Winner 1902 Exploding Bacon
5 North Carolina Regional Winner 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
5 North Carolina Regional Winner 1086 Blue Cheese
5 North Carolina Regional Woodie Flowers Award Ken Streeter
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Coopertition Award 1124 ÜberBots
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 303 Panther Robotics
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1071 Team Max
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 558 Robo Squad
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1501 Team THRUST
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 230 Gaelhawks
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Katherine Desy
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Emily Spoldi
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 571 Team Paragon
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3125 Pirates of the Pythagorean
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 241 Astros
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 383 Brazilian Machine
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1699 Robocat
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1124 ÜberBots
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Judges Award 2836 Team Beta
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mike Betts
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 230 Gaelhawks
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Chairmans Award 694 StuyPulse
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Finalist 61 Shifters
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Finalist 1501 Team THRUST
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Finalist 230 Gaelhawks
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Winner 1124 ÜberBots
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Winner 383 Brazilian Machine
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Regional Winner 102 The Gearheads
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3125 Pirates of the Pythagorean
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3182 Athena's Warriors
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 228 Team "Gus"
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Website Award 228 Team "Gus"
5 Northeast Utilities FIRST Connecticut Regional Woodie Flowers Award William Pease
5 Sacramento Regional Coopertition Award 604 Quixilver
5 Sacramento Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2073 EagleForce
5 Sacramento Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1280 Ragin' C- Biscuits of San Ramon Valley High
5 Sacramento Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 692 The Fembots
5 Sacramento Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1351 TKO
5 Sacramento Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1323 MadTown Robotics
5 Sacramento Regional Finalist 2035 "Rockin" Bots
5 Sacramento Regional Finalist 1834 Evolution
5 Sacramento Regional Finalist 2122 Team Tators
5 Sacramento Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3189 Circuit Breakers
5 Sacramento Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 692 The Fembots
5 Sacramento Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1834 Evolution
5 Sacramento Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3256 WarriorBorgs
5 Sacramento Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2085 RoboDogs
5 Sacramento Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2122 Team Tators
5 Sacramento Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3256 WarriorBorgs
5 Sacramento Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 675 Tech High Robotics
5 Sacramento Regional Judges Award 3250 Kennedy Robotics
5 Sacramento Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Gary Blakesley
5 Sacramento Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 751 b2r
5 Sacramento Regional Regional Chairmans Award 604 Quixilver
5 Sacramento Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
5 Sacramento Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3189 Circuit Breakers
5 Sacramento Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 841 The BioMechs
5 Sacramento Regional Website Award 1351 TKO
5 Sacramento Regional Winner 2761 CN Robotics
5 Sacramento Regional Winner 604 Quixilver
5 Sacramento Regional Winner 3256 WarriorBorgs
5 Sacramento Regional Woodie Flowers Award 604 Quixilver
4 Boston Regional Coopertition Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 Boston Regional Coopertition Award 69 Team HYPER (Helping Youth Pursue Engineering and Robotics)
4 Boston Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 125 NU-TRONS
4 Boston Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 229 Division By Zero
4 Boston Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
4 Boston Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 383 Brazilian Machine
4 Boston Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1884 Griffins
4 Boston Regional Finalist 2648 Infinite Loop
4 Boston Regional Finalist 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 Boston Regional Finalist 383 Brazilian Machine
4 Boston Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2648 Infinite Loop
4 Boston Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 Boston Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1761 Lynn Tech Robotics
4 Boston Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3280 RhodeRebels
4 Boston Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2876 Devil Botz 2876
4 Boston Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2590 Nemesis
4 Boston Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3280 RhodeRebels
4 Boston Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 88 TJ(Squared)
4 Boston Regional Judges Award 467 Duct Tape Bandits
4 Boston Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Marc Hodosh
4 Boston Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1153 Robo-Rebels
4 Boston Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 Boston Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3280 RhodeRebels
4 Boston Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3183 EPIC
4 Boston Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2877 Ligerbots
4 Boston Regional Website Award 88 TJ(Squared)
4 Boston Regional Winner 88 TJ(Squared)
4 Boston Regional Winner 1922 OzRam
4 Boston Regional Winner 1768 Robo Chiefs
4 Boston Regional Woodie Flowers Award 155 The Technonuts
4 Buckeye Regional Coopertition Award 963 Robo Techs
4 Buckeye Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 451 The Cat Attack
4 Buckeye Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 379 RoboCats
4 Buckeye Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 93 N.E.W. Apple Corps Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2172 Street L.Eagle
4 Buckeye Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1014 Bad Robots
4 Buckeye Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3138 Innovators Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3138 Innovators Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
4 Buckeye Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1038 Thunderhawks
4 Buckeye Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 378 The Circuit Stompers
4 Buckeye Regional Judges Award 578 Blue Lightning
4 Buckeye Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Chairmans Award 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 3201 Ross Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 3138 Innovators Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 1038 Thunderhawks
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 2506 Saber Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 2252 The Mavericks
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 3010 The Red Plague
4 Buckeye Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3138 Innovators Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3209 NHS Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3264 nerd nation
4 Buckeye Regional Website Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
4 Buckeye Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 379 RoboCats
4 Colorado Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1583 Ridge View Academy Rambotics
4 Colorado Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional Finalist 1158 The Corps
4 Colorado Regional Finalist 2240 Brute Force
4 Colorado Regional Finalist 2083 Team BLITZ
4 Colorado Regional Finalist 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2859 Blasterbots
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1245 MoHi Shazbots
4 Colorado Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3403 Lycos
4 Colorado Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1339 AngelBotics
4 Colorado Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1592 Bionic Tigers
4 Colorado Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1540 Flaming Chickens
4 Colorado Regional Judges Award 3333 Cougars
4 Colorado Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Todd Barto
4 Colorado Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 159 Alpine Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1583 Ridge View Academy Rambotics
4 Colorado Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3403 Lycos
4 Colorado Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3198 Robotomy
4 Colorado Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
4 Colorado Regional Website Award 1245 MoHi Shazbots
4 Colorado Regional Winner 2036 The Black Knights
4 Colorado Regional Winner 1540 Flaming Chickens
4 Colorado Regional Winner 1584 Pirates
4 Colorado Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1592 Bionic Tigers
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Coopertition Award 368 Team Kika Mana
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2090 BuffnBlue
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Engineering Inspiration Award 2465 Kauaibots
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2437 Lancer Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 368 Team Kika Mana
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Finalist 2090 BuffnBlue
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Finalist 2437 Lancer Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Finalist 2455 Dragons
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2438 'Iobotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2437 Lancer Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2504 The Governors
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Highest Rookie Seed 3306 Trojans
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 368 Team Kika Mana
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2437 Lancer Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2477 Rascals
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Judges Award 2460 Na Paniolo
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Danny Cook
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2438 'Iobotics
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Chairmans Award 3008 Falcons
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Rookie All-Star Award 3306 Trojans
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2465 Kauaibots
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Website Award 368 Team Kika Mana
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Winner 2467 Sabertron
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Winner 368 Team Kika Mana
4 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Woodie Flowers Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Los Angeles Regional Coopertition Award 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
4 Los Angeles Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1197 TorBots
4 Los Angeles Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
4 Los Angeles Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1717 D'Penguineers
4 Los Angeles Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 687 The Nerd Herd
4 Los Angeles Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1671 Ursa Engineering
4 Los Angeles Regional Finalist 980 ThunderBots
4 Los Angeles Regional Finalist 968 RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
4 Los Angeles Regional Finalist 294 Beach Cities Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1836 Nathan Schloss
MilkenKnights
4 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1160 Adela Wee
Firebird Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1671 Ursa Engineering
4 Los Angeles Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3271 Dragonbots
4 Los Angeles Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 233 The Pink Team
4 Los Angeles Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 330 Beach Bots
4 Los Angeles Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 597 Wolverines
4 Los Angeles Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 294 Beach Cities Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional Judges Award 207 METALCRAFTERS
4 Los Angeles Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Daryl Newhouse
4 Los Angeles Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 968 RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
4 Los Angeles Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1515 MorTorq
4 Los Angeles Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3271 Dragonbots
4 Los Angeles Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3328 NohoRobo
4 Los Angeles Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2174 Iron Eagles
4 Los Angeles Regional Website Award 597 Wolverines
4 Los Angeles Regional Winner 330 Beach Bots
4 Los Angeles Regional Winner 1717 D'Penguineers
4 Los Angeles Regional Winner 1452 Wildcats
4 Los Angeles Regional Woodie Flowers Award Nancy McIntyre
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Coopertition Award 2046 Bear Metal
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2910 Jack in the Bot
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 488 Team XBot
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1778 Chill Out..!
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1899 Saints Robotics
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Finalist 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Finalist 2915 Riverdale Robotics Pandamonium
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Finalist 2898 Flying Hedgehogs
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1778 Chill Out..!
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2660 B/E Pengbots
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 360 The Revolution
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3221 KM Royals
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1359 Scalawags
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2046 Bear Metal
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1778 Chill Out..!
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2471 TEAM Mean Machine
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Judges Award 1346 Trobotics
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Brogan Thomsen
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2557 SOTA-Bots
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1983 Skunkworks
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3238 Red
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3393 Puyallup First
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2660 B/E Pengbots
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Website Award 1899 Saints Robotics
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Winner 2990 Hotwire
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Winner 2557 SOTA-Bots
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Winner 488 Team XBot
4 Microsoft Seattle Regional Woodie Flowers Award 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
4 Oklahoma Regional Coopertition Award 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
4 Oklahoma Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 932 Circuit Chargers
4 Oklahoma Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 935 RaileRobotics
4 Oklahoma Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2341 Sprockets
4 Oklahoma Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1987 Broncobots
4 Oklahoma Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
4 Oklahoma Regional Finalist 1742 Shockwave
4 Oklahoma Regional Finalist 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
4 Oklahoma Regional Finalist 1209 Robo Hornets
4 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Ty Prather
4 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Jonathan Yarbrough
4 Oklahoma Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 932 Circuit Chargers
4 Oklahoma Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3124 Cyberian Huskies
4 Oklahoma Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
4 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1742 Shockwave
4 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 932 Circuit Chargers
4 Oklahoma Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2352 Metal Mayhem
4 Oklahoma Regional Judges Award 1750 ThunderStorm Robotics
4 Oklahoma Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jack Sellers
4 Oklahoma Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Joanne Sellers
4 Oklahoma Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1987 Broncobots
4 Oklahoma Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3160 FROG: FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
4 Oklahoma Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3144 KRYPTO-KNIGHTS
4 Oklahoma Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
4 Oklahoma Regional Website Award 1987 Broncobots
4 Oklahoma Regional Winner 1987 Broncobots
4 Oklahoma Regional Winner 2410 Metal Mustang Robotics
4 Oklahoma Regional Winner 935 RaileRobotics
4 Oklahoma Regional Woodie Flowers Award Ron Markum
4 Palmetto Regional Coopertition Award 343 Metal-In-Motion
4 Palmetto Regional Coopertition Award 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
4 Palmetto Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 343 Metal-In-Motion
4 Palmetto Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 49 Robotic Knights
4 Palmetto Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1319 Flash
4 Palmetto Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2815 Los Pollos Locos
4 Palmetto Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 342 Burning Magnetos
4 Palmetto Regional Finalist 1102 Aiken County Robotics Team M'Aiken Magic
4 Palmetto Regional Finalist 2751 SPARK Robotics
4 Palmetto Regional Finalist 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
4 Palmetto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Brandon Dean
4 Palmetto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Megan Shew
4 Palmetto Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2815 Los Pollos Locos
4 Palmetto Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3270 CATA-BOTS
4 Palmetto Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 945 Team Banana
4 Palmetto Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 945 Team Banana
4 Palmetto Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1319 Flash
4 Palmetto Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 342 Burning Magnetos
4 Palmetto Regional Judges Award 1379 Gear Devils
4 Palmetto Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dr. Stephen Melsheimer
4 Palmetto Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
4 Palmetto Regional Regional Chairmans Award 342 Burning Magnetos
4 Palmetto Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3371 The Bonds ThunderBolts
4 Palmetto Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3270 CATA-BOTS
4 Palmetto Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1398 Robo-Raiders
4 Palmetto Regional Website Award 1553 KC Revolutionists
4 Palmetto Regional Winner 343 Metal-In-Motion
4 Palmetto Regional Winner 1261 RoboLions
4 Palmetto Regional Winner 1398 Robo-Raiders
4 Palmetto Regional Woodie Flowers Award 2430 CyberStorm
4 Philadelphia Regional Coopertition Award 341 Miss Daisy
4 Philadelphia Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1640 clemmckown@comcast.net
4 Philadelphia Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1218 Vulcan Robotics
4 Philadelphia Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 433 Firebirds
4 Philadelphia Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1712 Dawgma
4 Philadelphia Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 103 Cybersonics
4 Philadelphia Regional Finalist 1143 Cruzin' Comets
4 Philadelphia Regional Finalist 103 Cybersonics
4 Philadelphia Regional Finalist 56 Robbe Xtreme
4 Philadelphia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 341 Miss Daisy
4 Philadelphia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 357 Royal Assault
4 Philadelphia Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 639 Code Red Robotics
4 Philadelphia Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3123 Owen J. Robots Wildcogs
4 Philadelphia Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1791 T.O.P. Hatters
4 Philadelphia Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1647 LRR
4 Philadelphia Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2199 Robo-Lions
4 Philadelphia Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 272 Cyber-Crusaders
4 Philadelphia Regional Judges Award 2559 Normality Zero
4 Philadelphia Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dave Greenley
4 Philadelphia Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 365 Miracle Workerz
4 Philadelphia Regional Regional Chairmans Award 341 Miss Daisy
4 Philadelphia Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3123 Owen J. Robots Wildcogs
4 Philadelphia Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3151 Cyber Storm
4 Philadelphia Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 316 LuNaTeCs
4 Philadelphia Regional Website Award 341 Miss Daisy
4 Philadelphia Regional Winner 341 Miss Daisy
4 Philadelphia Regional Winner 486 Positronic Panthers
4 Philadelphia Regional Winner 365 Miracle Workerz
4 Philadelphia Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1647 LRR
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Coopertition Award 271 Mechanical Marauders
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1606 Division Dragons
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 271 Mechanical Marauders
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 533 PSICOTICS
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1601 QS1601
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Finalist 3171 Hurricanes
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Finalist 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Finalist 1546 Chaos, Inc.
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Finalist 514 Entropy
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3171 Hurricanes
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2161 Robocats
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 358 Robotic Eagles
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3137 T-Birds
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1626 Falcon Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2638 Rebels
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2641 VIKINGS
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Judges Award 884 Quarks
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Lorraine Greenward
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Pat Hughes
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1803 Vikings
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2638 Rebels
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3137 T-Birds
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3171 Hurricanes
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 564 Digital Impact
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Website Award 353 POBots
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Winner 271 Mechanical Marauders
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Winner 263 Sachem Aftershock
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Winner 358 Robotic Eagles
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional Woodie Flowers Award 353 POBots
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 33 Killer Bees
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2145 HAZMATs
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 469 Las Guerrillas
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 503 Frog Force
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1023 Bedford Express
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 33 Killer Bees
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 910 The Foley Freeze
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 288 The RoboDawgs
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 573 Mech Warriors
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3302 TurboTrojans
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2048 The Pink Panthers
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2612 Waterford Mott Destroyers
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 815 Advanced Power
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 910 The Foley Freeze
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2676 Ecorse
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 226 Hammerheads
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 33 Killer Bees
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3322 Eagle Imperium
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3302 TurboTrojans
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 217 ThunderChickens
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 573 Mech Warriors
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 217 ThunderChickens
4 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1188 OAKTOWN CREWZ
4 Waterloo Regional Coopertition Award 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 771 SWAT
4 Waterloo Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1305 Ice Cubed
4 Waterloo Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 296 Northern Knights
4 Waterloo Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Finalist 1305 Ice Cubed
4 Waterloo Regional Finalist 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
4 Waterloo Regional Finalist 3190 Mecha-51
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Evelyn Wainewright
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Ian Graham
4 Waterloo Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1334 OTHS Red Devils
4 Waterloo Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3396 Imperium Machinamentum
4 Waterloo Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1075 Sprockets
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 781 Kinetic Knights
4 Waterloo Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2702 REBotics
4 Waterloo Regional Judges Award 2386 Trojans
4 Waterloo Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Steve Miller
4 Waterloo Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 610 The Coyotes
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3161 H.T. Tronic Titans
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3396 Imperium Machinamentum
4 Waterloo Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 781 Kinetic Knights
4 Waterloo Regional Website Award 781 Kinetic Knights
4 Waterloo Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Winner 296 Northern Knights
4 Waterloo Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1503 Spartonics
3 Boilermaker Regional Coopertition Award 3232 South Bend's Finest
3 Boilermaker Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 868 TechHOUNDS
3 Boilermaker Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1501 Team THRUST
3 Boilermaker Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
3 Boilermaker Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1730 Team Driven
3 Boilermaker Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1720 PhyXTGears
3 Boilermaker Regional Finalist 2856 Planetary Drive
3 Boilermaker Regional Finalist 234 Cyber Blue
3 Boilermaker Regional Finalist 2081 Icarus
3 Boilermaker Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1741 Red Alert
3 Boilermaker Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2081 Icarus
3 Boilermaker Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1018 RoboDevils
3 Boilermaker Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3232 South Bend's Finest
3 Boilermaker Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
3 Boilermaker Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 554 The Bluegrease Crew
3 Boilermaker Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1501 Team THRUST
3 Boilermaker Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 829 Digital Goats
3 Boilermaker Regional Judges Award 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
3 Boilermaker Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Chris Elston
3 Boilermaker Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Chairmans Award 234 Cyber Blue
3 Boilermaker Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3176 Purple Precision
3 Boilermaker Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3301 Patriots
3 Boilermaker Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2040 D.E.R.T.
3 Boilermaker Regional Website Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
3 Boilermaker Regional Winner 868 TechHOUNDS
3 Boilermaker Regional Winner 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
3 Boilermaker Regional Winner 2171 RoboDogs
3 Boilermaker Regional Woodie Flowers Award 292 PantherTech
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Coopertition Award 148 Robowranglers
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1745 P-51 Mustangs
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Engineering Inspiration Award 2283 Panteras
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 704 Warriors
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1296 Full Metal Jackets
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Finalist 704 Warriors
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Finalist 2352 Metal Mayhem
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Finalist 1429 TEAM KAOS
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1817 Dakota Keyser
Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 704 Matthew Ricks
Warriors
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1108 Panther Robotics
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Highest Rookie Seed 3353 Freer Robotics Team
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2936 Gatorzillas
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2848 The All Sparks
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 456 Vikings
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1429 TEAM KAOS
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Judges Award 3353 Freer Robotics Team
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Julie Berkhouse
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 148 Robowranglers
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Regional Chairmans Award 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Rookie All-Star Award 3310 Team Black Hawk
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Rookie Inspiration Award 3366 Plowboys
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Website Award 1296 Full Metal Jackets
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Winner 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Winner 148 Robowranglers
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Winner 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
3 Dallas Regional sponsored by JCPenney and the JCPenney Afterschool Fund Woodie Flowers Award Dean Scherman
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 67 The HOT Team
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 51 Wings of Fire
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 70 More Martians
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 1 The Juggernauts
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 247 Da Bears
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 27 Team RUSH
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 201 The FEDS
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 1 The Juggernauts
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 280 TNT
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3175 Knight Vision
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 903 RoboTroopers
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 67 The HOT Team
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 51 Wings of Fire
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 548 Robostangs
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2834 Bionic Barons
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1023 Bedford Express
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 27 Team RUSH
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3175 Knight Vision
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1189 The Gearheads
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 2834 Bionic Barons
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 51 Wings of Fire
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 67 The HOT Team
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1023 Bedford Express
3 Midwest Regional Coopertition Award 1732 Hilltoppers
3 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2704 Order 2 Chaos
3 Midwest Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2949 pwnage
3 Midwest Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1739 Chicago Knights
3 Midwest Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 16 Bomb Squad
3 Midwest Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 111 WildStang
3 Midwest Regional Finalist 2949 pwnage
3 Midwest Regional Finalist 2358 Bearbotics
3 Midwest Regional Finalist 3110 SeaBots
3 Midwest Regional Finalist 2704 Order 2 Chaos
3 Midwest Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 111 WildStang
3 Midwest Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1732 Hilltoppers
3 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 111 WildStang
3 Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3177 Fearless Falcons
3 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2905 Sultans of Turkiye
3 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 71 Team Hammond
3 Midwest Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2704 Order 2 Chaos
3 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1732 Hilltoppers
3 Midwest Regional Judges Award 2781 RoboPRIDE
3 Midwest Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dee Jones
3 Midwest Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2358 Bearbotics
3 Midwest Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1625 Winnovation
3 Midwest Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3135 Robotic Colonels
3 Midwest Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3416 YCLA Eagles
3 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2338 Gear It Forward
3 Midwest Regional Website Award 1739 Chicago Knights
3 Midwest Regional Winner 3352 Flaming Monkeys
3 Midwest Regional Winner 16 Bomb Squad
3 Midwest Regional Winner 1732 Hilltoppers
3 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Award Scott Keller
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Coopertition Award 971 Spartan Robotics
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 675 Tech High Robotics
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 100 The WildHats
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Engineering Inspiration Award 604 Quixilver
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1351 TKO
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 100 The WildHats
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Finalist 1868 Space Cookies
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Finalist 100 The WildHats
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Finalist 675 Tech High Robotics
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2489 The Insomniacs
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 604 Quixilver
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1323 MadTown Robotics
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Highest Rookie Seed 3129 Green MacHHHHine
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 701 RoboVikes
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 254 Cheesy Poofs
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3256 WarriorBorgs
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1280 Ragin' C- Biscuits of San Ramon Valley High
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Judges Award 1834 Evolution
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award John Best
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Maggie Best
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3256 WarriorBorgs
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Regional Chairmans Award 115 MVRT
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Rookie All-Star Award 3129 Green MacHHHHine
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Rookie Inspiration Award 3156 Solista
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1868 Space Cookies
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Website Award 100 The WildHats
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Winner 649 fish
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Winner 254 Cheesy Poofs
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Winner 971 Spartan Robotics
3 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google and BAE Systems Woodie Flowers Award 701 RoboVikes
3 St. Louis Regional Coopertition Award 1208 Metool Brigade
3 St. Louis Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2775 Jackson Area Robotics
3 St. Louis Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1094 Channel Cats
3 St. Louis Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2164 Team 2164, The Corps
3 St. Louis Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1098 Rockwood Robotics "Rock-Bots"
3 St. Louis Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 624 CRyptonite
3 St. Louis Regional Finalist 1098 Rockwood Robotics "Rock-Bots"
3 St. Louis Regional Finalist 1806 S.W.A.T.
3 St. Louis Regional Finalist 1329 ROBOREBELS
3 St. Louis Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Elena Wylie
3 St. Louis Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Andrew Amburgey
3 St. Louis Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 624 CRyptonite
3 St. Louis Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3397 Robo-Lions
3 St. Louis Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2177 The Robettes
3 St. Louis Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1208 Metool Brigade
3 St. Louis Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 624 CRyptonite
3 St. Louis Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1706 Ratchet Rockers
3 St. Louis Regional Judges Award 2917 Woodward RoboDogs
3 St. Louis Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Abe Adewale
3 St. Louis Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Nicole Adewale
3 St. Louis Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3410 MotoRobo
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Chairmans Award 931 Perpetual Chaos
3 St. Louis Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3186 DECA
3 St. Louis Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1444 The Lightning Lancers
3 St. Louis Regional Website Award 501 The PowerKnights
3 St. Louis Regional Winner 2775 Jackson Area Robotics
3 St. Louis Regional Winner 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional Winner 1208 Metool Brigade
3 St. Louis Regional Woodie Flowers Award Roger Seifert
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Coopertition Award 1538 The Holy Cows
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2993 InTech Mega Bots
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1538 The Holy Cows
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Engineering Inspiration Award 3006 Red Rock Robotics
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1566 AMMOKNIGHTS
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 3374 Robobroncs
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Finalist 1538 The Holy Cows
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Finalist 753 High Desert Droids
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Finalist 3241 Davinci Dragons
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1569 Dirk Stahlecker
Haywire
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 585 Taylor Wood
Cyber Penguins
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1891 Bullbots
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Highest Rookie Seed 3216 MR T
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3207 Fighting Scots
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2122 Team Tators
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 597 Wolverines
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1569 Haywire
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Judges Award 3239 NUAMES
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1696 RoboRevolution
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Regional Chairmans Award 597 Wolverines
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Rookie All-Star Award 3207 Fighting Scots
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Rookie Inspiration Award 3334 Eagle Robotics
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1569 Haywire
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Website Award 597 Wolverines
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Winner 3405 Golden Eagles
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Winner 1696 RoboRevolution
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Winner 2122 Team Tators
3 Utah Regional sponsored by NASA & Platt Woodie Flowers Award Richard Anderson
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Coopertition Award 1033 Holy Rollers
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 346 RoboHawks
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Engineering Inspiration Award 1086 Blue Cheese
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 122 NASA Knights
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 75 RoboRaiders
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Finalist 1895 Lambda Corp
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Finalist 346 RoboHawks
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Finalist 617 Enginerds
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 122 Julia Thompson
NASA Knights
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1541 Brian Kim Eng
MidloCANics
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 75 RoboRaiders
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Highest Rookie Seed 3136 Official Robot Constructors of America (ORCA)
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1541 MidloCANics
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1541 MidloCANics
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Judges Award 3136 Official Robot Constructors of America (ORCA)
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Glen Davis
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2363 Triple Helix
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Regional Chairmans Award 122 NASA Knights
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Rookie All-Star Award 3168 Warriors
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Rookie Inspiration Award 3274 Big-Blue-Botics
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 612 Chantilly Robotics
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Website Award 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Winner 1086 Blue Cheese
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Winner 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Winner 1418 Vae Victus
3 Virginia Regional (formerly NASA/VCU) Woodie Flowers Award 1086 Connor Clarke
Blue Cheese
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 141 WO-BOT
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1504 Desperate Penguins
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 1896 Concussive Engineers
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 1918 NC Gears
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 1718 The Fighting Pi
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3234 Red Arrows
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2246 The Army of Sum
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1918 NC Gears
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2405 Divided By Zero
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2645 PowerSurge
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award All Team Mascots
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2075 Enigma
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3234 Red Arrows
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3357 COMETS
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1711 SCI-MA-TECH Raptors
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 3357 COMETS
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 1243 Dragons
3 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2054 TECH Vikes
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 2619 The Charge
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 326 Xtreme Eagles
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 835 The Sting
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 247 Da Bears
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 862 Lightning Robotics
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 830 Rat Pack
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2619 The Charge
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2611 Jacktown Vectors
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2832 Warriors
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3322 Eagle Imperium
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 573 Mech Warriors
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2619 The Charge
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 503 Frog Force
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 49 Robotic Knights
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 830 Rat Pack
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2337 EngiNERDs
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 503 Frog Force
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3322 Eagle Imperium
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3414 Falcons
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 66 The Flyers
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 247 Da Bears
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 573 Mech Warriors
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
2 Ann Arbor FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 66 The Flyers
2 Arizona Regional Coopertition Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
2 Arizona Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1633 RoboBuffs
2 Arizona Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 330 Beach Bots
2 Arizona Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2486 CocoNuts
2 Arizona Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 359 Hawaiian Kids
2 Arizona Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1011 CRUSH
2 Arizona Regional Finalist 2375 BioHazards
2 Arizona Regional Finalist 1013 The Phoenix
2 Arizona Regional Finalist 3194 Turbulence
2 Arizona Regional Finalist 987 HIGHROLLERS
2 Arizona Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2486 CocoNuts
2 Arizona Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3170 The Bearded Dragons
2 Arizona Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 842 Falcon Robotics
2 Arizona Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3194 Turbulence
2 Arizona Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1011 CRUSH
2 Arizona Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 987 HIGHROLLERS
2 Arizona Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1726 N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
2 Arizona Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 399 Eagle Robotics
2 Arizona Regional Judges Award 499 Toltechs
2 Arizona Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1492 Team CAUTION
2 Arizona Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 980 ThunderBots
2 Arizona Regional Regional Chairmans Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
2 Arizona Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3158 TECBOT
2 Arizona Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3194 Turbulence
2 Arizona Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3158 TECBOT
2 Arizona Regional Website Award 1798 RoboKnights
2 Arizona Regional Winner 2403 Team Plasma
2 Arizona Regional Winner 330 Beach Bots
2 Arizona Regional Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
2 Arizona Regional Woodie Flowers Award 499 Toltechs
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 226 Hammerheads
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 123 Team - Cosmos
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2673 Tenacious Technicians
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 217 ThunderChickens
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1718 The Fighting Pi
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2673 Tenacious Technicians
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 308 The Monsters
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2612 Waterford Mott Destroyers
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 302 The Dragons
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3401 Eagletrons
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3098 The Captains
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 469 Las Guerrillas
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 94 The Technojays
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2612 Waterford Mott Destroyers
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 440 The Suspects
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 308 The Monsters
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 226 Hammerheads
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3401 Eagletrons
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3398 Crush'n Crusaders
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2851 Crevolution
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 226 Hammerheads
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 217 ThunderChickens
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 2960 maple machine
2 Cass Tech FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
2 Chesapeake Regional Coopertition Award 1058 PVC Pirates
2 Chesapeake Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1719 The Umbrella Corporation
2 Chesapeake Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1517 P4
2 Chesapeake Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1727 Rex
2 Chesapeake Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2377 C Company
2 Chesapeake Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 88 TJ(Squared)
2 Chesapeake Regional Finalist 173 R.A.G.E. (Robotics & Gadget Engineering)
2 Chesapeake Regional Finalist 2528 Robo Doves
2 Chesapeake Regional Finalist 1218 Vulcan Robotics
2 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2377 Stephen Johnston
C Company
2 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2199 Katie Miles
Robo-Lions
2 Chesapeake Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 365 Miracle Workerz
2 Chesapeake Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3389 StrikeForce
2 Chesapeake Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 272 Cyber-Crusaders
2 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1218 Vulcan Robotics
2 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1517 P4
2 Chesapeake Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2537 RAID
2 Chesapeake Regional Judges Award 768 TechnoWarriors
2 Chesapeake Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Bill Duncan
2 Chesapeake Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2377 C Company
2 Chesapeake Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
2 Chesapeake Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3389 StrikeForce
2 Chesapeake Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3307 Robo Dawgs
2 Chesapeake Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 836 RoboBees
2 Chesapeake Regional Website Award 88 TJ(Squared)
2 Chesapeake Regional Winner 1517 P4
2 Chesapeake Regional Winner 2534 The Lakers
2 Chesapeake Regional Winner 2377 C Company
2 Chesapeake Regional Woodie Flowers Award 1748 Jared Ellis
Lab Rats
2 Florida Regional Coopertition Award 179 The Children of the Swamp
2 Florida Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 343 Metal-In-Motion
2 Florida Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 86 Team Resistance
2 Florida Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 79 Team Krunch
2 Florida Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 364 Team Fusion
2 Florida Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 86 Team Resistance
2 Florida Regional Finalist 1557 12 Volt Bolt
2 Florida Regional Finalist 801 Horsepower
2 Florida Regional Finalist 79 Team Krunch
2 Florida Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Brian Boudreaux
2 Florida Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Mark Wahnish
2 Florida Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 118 Robonauts
2 Florida Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3164 ThunderCats
2 Florida Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1902 Exploding Bacon
2 Florida Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 945 Team Banana
2 Florida Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1557 12 Volt Bolt
2 Florida Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1065 The Moose
2 Florida Regional Judges Award 1557 12 Volt Bolt
2 Florida Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Don Page
2 Florida Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Nancy Page
2 Florida Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 103 Cybersonics
2 Florida Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1902 Exploding Bacon
2 Florida Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3164 ThunderCats
2 Florida Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3149 The Incredibles
2 Florida Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1270 Red Dragons
2 Florida Regional Website Award 1523 Mega Awesome Robotic Systems
2 Florida Regional Winner 86 Team Resistance
2 Florida Regional Winner 1251 TechTigers
2 Florida Regional Winner 1612 Robo-Sharks
2 Florida Regional Woodie Flowers Award Cathy Beck
2 Israel Regional Coopertition Award 3088 Kill-O-Bites
2 Israel Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1574 MisCar
2 Israel Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1690 Orbit
2 Israel Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3083 Hof Carmel
2 Israel Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 3358 Y.T.P.T - J.E.T.S
2 Israel Regional Finalist 1957 LighTeam
2 Israel Regional Finalist 1937 Elysium
2 Israel Regional Finalist 3075 HadarBot
2 Israel Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1690 Neta Ostrovsky
Orbit
2 Israel Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3368 Ingrid Fielder
Spirit of the United Neretva
2 Israel Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2630 Thunderbolts
2 Israel Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3383 makif omer
2 Israel Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3358 Y.T.P.T - J.E.T.S
2 Israel Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1942 Tel-Nof
2 Israel Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3083 Hof Carmel
2 Israel Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2212 Aleh Lod High School
2 Israel Regional Judges Award 3388 Flash
2 Israel Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Leav Oz-Ari
2 Israel Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Shirley Segal
2 Israel Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2230 Zcharia's Angels
2 Israel Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1577 steampunk
2 Israel Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3339 Bumble Bee
2 Israel Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3368 Spirit of the United Neretva
2 Israel Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1946 Abu Romi
2 Israel Regional Website Award 3089 Bot-N
2 Israel Regional Winner 1657 Mevoot E'ron
2 Israel Regional Winner 2669 KY Bots
2 Israel Regional Winner 2630 Thunderbolts
2 Israel Regional Woodie Flowers Award Lilach Muzikant
2 New York City Regional Coopertition Award 555 Montclair Robotics
2 New York City Regional Coopertition Award 522 ROBO WIZARDS
2 New York City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1403 Cougar Robotics
2 New York City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2836 Team Beta
2 New York City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2265 Fe Maidens
2 New York City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 341 Miss Daisy
2 New York City Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 375 Robotic Plague
2 New York City Regional Finalist 375 Robotic Plague
2 New York City Regional Finalist 1155 SciBorgs
2 New York City Regional Finalist 271 Mechanical Marauders
2 New York City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1635 TECHNOTICS
2 New York City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 694 StuyPulse
2 New York City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 380 G-FORCE
2 New York City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3308 JHS Beavers
2 New York City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 354 G-House Pirates
2 New York City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 522 ROBO WIZARDS
2 New York City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 354 G-House Pirates
2 New York City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 694 StuyPulse
2 New York City Regional Judges Award 3004 bronx knights
2 New York City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Keith Hughes
2 New York City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 181 Birds Of Prey
2 New York City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 375 Robotic Plague
2 New York City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3142 The Braves
2 New York City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3419 RoHawks
2 New York City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3059 Envirobotics
2 New York City Regional Website Award 341 Miss Daisy
2 New York City Regional Winner 2265 Fe Maidens
2 New York City Regional Winner 341 Miss Daisy
2 New York City Regional Winner 3204 TMLA Robotics Team
2 New York City Regional Winner 694 StuyPulse
2 New York City Regional Woodie Flowers Award 375 Robotic Plague
2 Pittsburgh Regional Coopertition Award 63 The Red Barons
2 Pittsburgh Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1114 Simbotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 63 The Red Barons
2 Pittsburgh Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
2 Pittsburgh Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 433 Firebirds
2 Pittsburgh Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1743 Short Circuits
2 Pittsburgh Regional Finalist 3138 Innovators Robotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Finalist 1279 Cold Fusion
2 Pittsburgh Regional Finalist 2656 Quasics
2 Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 433 Firebirds
2 Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2614 MARS
2 Pittsburgh Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1708 AMPED Robotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3138 Innovators Robotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 451 The Cat Attack
2 Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 222 Tigertrons
2 Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
2 Pittsburgh Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2614 MARS
2 Pittsburgh Regional Judges Award 1038 Thunderhawks
2 Pittsburgh Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award David Dujmic
2 Pittsburgh Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2051 Beattie
2 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Chairmans Award 433 Firebirds
2 Pittsburgh Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3138 Innovators Robotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3260 Sarah Heinz House
2 Pittsburgh Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1743 Short Circuits
2 Pittsburgh Regional Website Award 451 The Cat Attack
2 Pittsburgh Regional Winner 117 The Steel Dragons
2 Pittsburgh Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
2 Pittsburgh Regional Winner 63 The Red Barons
2 Pittsburgh Regional Woodie Flowers Award 451 The Cat Attack
2 Wisconsin Regional Coopertition Award 111 WildStang
2 Wisconsin Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2169 KING TeC
2 Wisconsin Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2077 Laser Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1714 More Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
2 Wisconsin Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1714 More Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Finalist 2506 Saber Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Finalist 706 CYBERHAWKS
2 Wisconsin Regional Finalist 2481 Roboteers
2 Wisconsin Regional Finalist 3362 Eagle Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1675 The Ultimate Protection Squad
2 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 930 Mukwonago B.E.A.R.s (Building Extremely Awesome Robots)
2 Wisconsin Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 93 N.E.W. Apple Corps Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3362 Eagle Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2826 Wave Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2481 Roboteers
2 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
2 Wisconsin Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 706 CYBERHAWKS
2 Wisconsin Regional Judges Award 3362 Eagle Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 537 Charger Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 111 WildStang
2 Wisconsin Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1306 BadgerBOTS
2 Wisconsin Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3381 Kohler Solar Valders Droid Rage 3381
2 Wisconsin Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3197 Bulldogs
2 Wisconsin Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1736 Robot Casserole
2 Wisconsin Regional Website Award 2506 Saber Robotics
2 Wisconsin Regional Winner 171 Cheese Curd Herd
2 Wisconsin Regional Winner 1732 Hilltoppers
2 Wisconsin Regional Winner 2574 RoboHuskie
2 Wisconsin Regional Woodie Flowers Award 2506 Saber Robotics
2 WPI Regional Coopertition Award 20 The Rocketeers
2 WPI Regional Coopertition Award 230 Gaelhawks
2 WPI Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 20 The Rocketeers
2 WPI Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1124 ÜberBots
2 WPI Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 228 Team "Gus"
2 WPI Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 839 Rosie Robotics
2 WPI Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1995 Fatal Error
2 WPI Regional Finalist 2370 iBots
2 WPI Regional Finalist 1735 Green Reapers
2 WPI Regional Finalist 663 Robonauts
2 WPI Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 228 Tina Dutra
Team "Gus"
2 WPI Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3125 Eric Gehrken
Pirates of the Pythagorean
2 WPI Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 358 Robotic Eagles
2 WPI Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3280 RhodeRebels
2 WPI Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2877 Ligerbots
2 WPI Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1735 Green Reapers
2 WPI Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1995 Fatal Error
2 WPI Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 230 Gaelhawks
2 WPI Regional Judges Award 2791 Terminal Velocity
2 WPI Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Brian Loveland
2 WPI Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2370 iBots
2 WPI Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1124 ÜberBots
2 WPI Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3125 Pirates of the Pythagorean
2 WPI Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3280 RhodeRebels
2 WPI Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 172 Northern Force
2 WPI Regional Website Award 2791 Terminal Velocity
2 WPI Regional Winner 228 Team "Gus"
2 WPI Regional Winner 230 Gaelhawks
2 WPI Regional Winner 20 The Rocketeers
2 WPI Regional Woodie Flowers Award Miki Oliver
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Coopertition Award 2002 Tualatin Robotics
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 956 Eagle Cybertechnology
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2471 TEAM Mean Machine
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2550 OCPRO
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1983 Skunkworks
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 847 PHRED
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Finalist 2471 TEAM Mean Machine
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Finalist 847 PHRED
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Finalist 2990 Hotwire
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 360 The Revolution
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 488 Team XBot
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3192 Tiger Bytes
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 847 PHRED
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2811 StormBots
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1983 Skunkworks
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2733 Pigmice
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Judges Award 1823 The New Victorians
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Bob Hendel
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1515 MorTorq
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3145 TeraViks
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3188 The Robotics Factory
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2557 SOTA-Bots
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Website Award 1983 Skunkworks
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Winner 2130 Alpha+
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Winner 1515 MorTorq
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Winner 997 Spartans
1 Autodesk Oregon Regional Woodie Flowers Award Bob Hendel
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Coopertition Award 1918 NC Gears
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2015 Static shock
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Delphi "Driving Tomorrows Technology" Award 2959 Robotarians
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2188 Critical Mass
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 94 The Technojays
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3357 COMETS
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1711 SCI-MA-TECH Raptors
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2000 Team ROCK
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 94 The Technojays
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Judges Award 2246 The Army of Sum
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1918 NC Gears
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Chairmans Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Winner 1254 Tech Force
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Winner 1918 NC Gears
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Winner 2645 PowerSurge
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3357 COMETS
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3423 The Raider
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1189 The Gearheads
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Website Award 66 The Flyers
1 Bayou Regional Coopertition Award 1912 Team Combustion
1 Bayou Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 57 Leopards
1 Bayou Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1912 Team Combustion
1 Bayou Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1398 Robo-Raiders
1 Bayou Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 364 Team Fusion
1 Bayou Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1912 Team Combustion
1 Bayou Regional Finalist 2221 FHS Robodawgs
1 Bayou Regional Finalist 1920 McMain Hurricanes
1 Bayou Regional Finalist 2080 Torbotics
1 Bayou Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1912 Team Combustion
1 Bayou Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2815 Los Pollos Locos
1 Bayou Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3411 Horn Lake Robotics
1 Bayou Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2992 Team Prometheus
1 Bayou Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1927 Tempest
1 Bayou Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1927 Tempest
1 Bayou Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1477 Texas Torque
1 Bayou Regional Judges Award 3364 Panhandle Pirates
1 Bayou Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Annette Oertling
1 Bayou Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2080 Torbotics
1 Bayou Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1912 Team Combustion
1 Bayou Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3411 Horn Lake Robotics
1 Bayou Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3337 Panthrobotics
1 Bayou Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1421 Team Chaos
1 Bayou Regional Website Award 364 Team Fusion
1 Bayou Regional Winner 3364 Panhandle Pirates
1 Bayou Regional Winner 1421 Team Chaos
1 Bayou Regional Winner 2992 Team Prometheus
1 Bayou Regional Woodie Flowers Award 57 Leopards
1 Finger Lakes Regional Coopertition Award 1551 The Grapes of Wrath
1 Finger Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 229 Division By Zero
1 Finger Lakes Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1507 Warlocks
1 Finger Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
1 Finger Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1241 Theory6_Team Hansen Experience of Robotic Youth
1 Finger Lakes Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1507 Warlocks
1 Finger Lakes Regional Finalist 188 Blizzard
1 Finger Lakes Regional Finalist 191 X-CATS
1 Finger Lakes Regional Finalist 610 The Coyotes
1 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Carly Buchanan
1 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Ben Vespone
1 Finger Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1126 SPARX
1 Finger Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3173 IgKnighters
1 Finger Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3162 RoBoComm-X
1 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 188 Blizzard
1 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 250 Dynamos
1 Finger Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 639 Code Red Robotics
1 Finger Lakes Regional Judges Award 1551 The Grapes of Wrath
1 Finger Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kate Leipold
1 Finger Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 63 The Red Barons
1 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Chairmans Award 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
1 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3157 Eastridge Robotics
1 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3173 IgKnighters
1 Finger Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 217 ThunderChickens
1 Finger Lakes Regional Website Award 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
1 Finger Lakes Regional Winner 1551 The Grapes of Wrath
1 Finger Lakes Regional Winner 217 ThunderChickens
1 Finger Lakes Regional Winner 174 Arctic Warriors
1 Finger Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Award John Hobbins
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Coopertition Award 2345 K.A.R.S.
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1810 Mill Valley Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Deans List Finalist Award 1986 Collin Robinett
Team Titanium
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Deans List Finalist Award 1730 Paul Sites
Team Driven
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1625 Winnovation
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1730 Team Driven
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 234 Cyber Blue
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1730 Team Driven
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Finalist 2410 Metal Mustang Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Finalist 16 Bomb Squad
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Finalist 1625 Winnovation
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1802 Stealth
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3172 SC Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 932 Circuit Chargers
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1098 Rockwood Robotics "Rock-Bots"
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 932 Circuit Chargers
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 868 TechHOUNDS
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Judges Award 1764 Liberty Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Adele Lisko
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1825 The Cyborgs
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 932 Circuit Chargers
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3172 SC Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1785 Robocats
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Website Award 868 TechHOUNDS
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Winner 525 Swartdogs
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Winner 931 Perpetual Chaos
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Winner 2345 K.A.R.S.
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Woodie Flowers Award David Kautz
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 67 The HOT Team
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 51 Wings of Fire
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 2834 Bionic Barons
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 27 Team RUSH
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 33 Killer Bees
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 894 Chargers
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Finalist 2619 The Charge
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2604 Metal and Soul
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3398 Crush'n Crusaders
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 245 Adambots
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 33 Killer Bees
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2604 Metal and Soul
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 910 The Foley Freeze
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2054 TECH Vikes
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 67 The HOT Team
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 548 Robostangs
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3398 Crush'n Crusaders
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3421 St. Clair TEC
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2337 EngiNERDs
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 2834 Bionic Barons
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 910 The Foley Freeze
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 70 More Martians
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Winner 67 The HOT Team
1 New Jersey Regional Coopertition Award 25 Raider Robotix
1 New Jersey Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 219 Team Impact
1 New Jersey Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 75 RoboRaiders
1 New Jersey Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
1 New Jersey Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
1 New Jersey Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
1 New Jersey Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 102 The Gearheads
1 New Jersey Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3231 PioTech
1 New Jersey Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2265 Fe Maidens
1 New Jersey Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 25 Raider Robotix
1 New Jersey Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1257 Parallel Universe
1 New Jersey Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
1 New Jersey Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
1 New Jersey Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1403 Cougar Robotics
1 New Jersey Regional Regional Finalist 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
1 New Jersey Regional Regional Finalist 422 Mech Tech Dragons
1 New Jersey Regional Regional Finalist 3059 Envirobotics
1 New Jersey Regional Regional Winner 25 Raider Robotix
1 New Jersey Regional Regional Winner 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
1 New Jersey Regional Regional Winner 3059 Envirobotics
1 New Jersey Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3231 PioTech
1 New Jersey Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3314 Mustang Robotics
1 New Jersey Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
1 New Jersey Regional Website Award 1089 Team Mercury
1 New Jersey Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1089 Team Mercury
1 Peachtree Regional Coopertition Award 1466 Webb Robotics
1 Peachtree Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1683 Techno Titans
1 Peachtree Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1466 Webb Robotics
1 Peachtree Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1002 The CircuitRunners
1 Peachtree Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1311 Longhorns
1 Peachtree Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 547 F.E.A.R.
1 Peachtree Regional Finalist 3139 Omega
1 Peachtree Regional Finalist 34 Rockets
1 Peachtree Regional Finalist 1848 SOUP
1 Peachtree Regional Finalist 1311 Longhorns
1 Peachtree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Kyle Fender
1 Peachtree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Tanner Smith
1 Peachtree Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1319 Flash
1 Peachtree Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3214 High Tech Hounds
1 Peachtree Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2751 SPARK Robotics
1 Peachtree Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1379 Gear Devils
1 Peachtree Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1319 Flash
1 Peachtree Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
1 Peachtree Regional Judges Award 2655 Flying Platypi
1 Peachtree Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kathleen Simpson
1 Peachtree Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 34 Rockets
1 Peachtree Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2415 WiredCats
1 Peachtree Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3318 RoboDragons
1 Peachtree Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3344 Falcons
1 Peachtree Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 281 Entech 281
1 Peachtree Regional Website Award 2918 Gearheads
1 Peachtree Regional Winner 1466 Webb Robotics
1 Peachtree Regional Winner 1683 Techno Titans
1 Peachtree Regional Winner 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
1 Peachtree Regional Woodie Flowers Award Ed Sparks
1 San Diego Regional Coopertition Award 1266 The Devil Duckies
1 San Diego Regional Coopertition Award 2543 TitanBOT
1 San Diego Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1388 Eagle Robotics
1 San Diego Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1538 The Holy Cows
1 San Diego Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2102 Team Paradox
1 San Diego Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 687 The Nerd Herd
1 San Diego Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 1622 Team Spyder
1 San Diego Regional Finalist 115 MVRT
1 San Diego Regional Finalist 1717 D'Penguineers
1 San Diego Regional Finalist 2543 TitanBOT
1 San Diego Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Nicole Schauser
1 San Diego Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Mason Weber
1 San Diego Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 599 Robodox
1 San Diego Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3226 Eagle Tech
1 San Diego Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2839 The Daedalus Project
1 San Diego Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1622 Team Spyder
1 San Diego Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1070 Royal Robotrons
1 San Diego Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 846 The Funky Monkeys
1 San Diego Regional Judges Award 2543 TitanBOT
1 San Diego Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Phil Smith
1 San Diego Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1717 D'Penguineers
1 San Diego Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1538 The Holy Cows
1 San Diego Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3128 Aluminum Narwhals
1 San Diego Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3341 Manhattan Project
1 San Diego Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1266 The Devil Duckies
1 San Diego Regional Website Award 115 MVRT
1 San Diego Regional Winner 294 Beach Cities Robotics
1 San Diego Regional Winner 100 The WildHats
1 San Diego Regional Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
1 San Diego Regional Woodie Flowers Award Hannah Goldberg
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Coopertition Award 1918 NC Gears
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2015 Static shock
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2188 Critical Mass
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 94 The Technojays
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 3357 COMETS
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1711 SCI-MA-TECH Raptors
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2000 Team ROCK
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 94 The Technojays
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2246 The Army of Sum
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1918 NC Gears
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 2645 PowerSurge
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1918 NC Gears
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1254 Tech Force
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 3357 COMETS
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 3423 The Raider
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1189 The Gearheads
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Website Award 66 The Flyers
1 Washington DC Regional Coopertition Award 339 Kilroy
1 Washington DC Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2068 Metal Jackets
1 Washington DC Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2421 Rolling Thunder Robotics
1 Washington DC Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1111 "The Power Hawks"
1 Washington DC Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1712 Dawgma
1 Washington DC Regional Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk 116 Epsilon Delta
1 Washington DC Regional Finalist 346 RoboHawks
1 Washington DC Regional Finalist 2377 C Company
1 Washington DC Regional Finalist 1418 Vae Victus
1 Washington DC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2068 Chris Dorick
Metal Jackets
1 Washington DC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1712 Delia Votsch
Dawgma
1 Washington DC Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1418 Vae Victus
1 Washington DC Regional Highest Rookie Seed 3123 Owen J. Robots Wildcogs
1 Washington DC Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
1 Washington DC Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2377 C Company
1 Washington DC Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2363 Triple Helix
1 Washington DC Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 623 OHS Robotics
1 Washington DC Regional Judges Award 339 Kilroy
1 Washington DC Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award David Thompson
1 Washington DC Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kenneth Lesley
1 Washington DC Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1727 Rex
1 Washington DC Regional Regional Chairmans Award 612 Chantilly Robotics
1 Washington DC Regional Rookie All-Star Award 3123 Owen J. Robots Wildcogs
1 Washington DC Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 3279 Spingarn Senior High School
1 Washington DC Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1111 "The Power Hawks"
1 Washington DC Regional Website Award 620 Warbots
1 Washington DC Regional Winner 176 Aces High
1 Washington DC Regional Winner 1727 Rex
1 Washington DC Regional Winner 3123 Owen J. Robots Wildcogs
1 Washington DC Regional Woodie Flowers Award 116 Greg Smith
Epsilon Delta