Team 3145 - TeraViks (2015)


2015 Robot: Grendel

2015 Sponsors: Kaiser Aluminum / University of Idaho / ExtraTech Corporation / Idaho Community Fund / F5 / Esterline, Advanced Input Systems / Kiwanis Club / Coeur d'Alene Rotary / Hydrafab Northwest / GIZMO / Ashlar-Vellum / Viking Booster Club / Ink Drop Signs & COEUR D'ALENE HIGH SCHOOL


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3145 attended in 2015.

Western Canada Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 31
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 4/3 - 9:11 AM 5630 5629 4604 2013 4627 3145 19 69
Qualification 8 Fri 4/3 - 9:58 AM 4733 3145 5296 3562 5597 4719 19 63
Qualification 13 Fri 4/3 - 10:37 AM 2130 4625 3145 5725 4633 5015 43 14
Qualification 17 Fri 4/3 - 11:27 AM 5742 4634 4010 5629 5078 3145 55 53
Qualification 22 Fri 4/3 - 12:02 PM 4334 4627 4497 3145 4634 4719 100 97
Qualification 31 Fri 4/3 - 7:58 AM 5620 4591 5296 4010 5615 3145 26 66
Qualification 35 Fri 4/3 - 8:41 AM 3145 5118 4591 5078 3562 3513 67 40
Qualification 40 Fri 4/3 - 3:24 PM 5064 5015 5078 3513 5620 3145 50 6
Qualification 42 Fri 4/3 - 3:45 PM 5725 5064 3145 5296 5117 5118 61 39
Qualification 49 Fri 4/3 - 4:49 PM 1695 4627 4733 4604 4633 3145 76 49
Qualification 55 Sat 4/4 - 3:39 AM 3562 3145 4634 4733 5630 3513 67 52
Qualification 61 Sat 4/4 - 10:40 AM 4334 3145 1695 4634 5064 4625 77 31
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 5078 4334 5629 3145 3562 5630 70 78
Quarterfinal 5 1482 4627 5296 3145 3562 5630 82 37

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Western Canada Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 31
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 4/3 - 9:11 AM 5630 5629 4604 2013 4627 3145 19 69
Qualification 8 Fri 4/3 - 9:58 AM 4733 3145 5296 3562 5597 4719 19 63
Qualification 13 Fri 4/3 - 10:37 AM 2130 4625 3145 5725 4633 5015 43 14
Qualification 17 Fri 4/3 - 11:27 AM 5742 4634 4010 5629 5078 3145 55 53
Qualification 22 Fri 4/3 - 12:02 PM 4334 4627 4497 3145 4634 4719 100 97
Qualification 31 Fri 4/3 - 7:58 AM 5620 4591 5296 4010 5615 3145 26 66
Qualification 35 Fri 4/3 - 8:41 AM 3145 5118 4591 5078 3562 3513 67 40
Qualification 40 Fri 4/3 - 3:24 PM 5064 5015 5078 3513 5620 3145 50 6
Qualification 42 Fri 4/3 - 3:45 PM 5725 5064 3145 5296 5117 5118 61 39
Qualification 49 Fri 4/3 - 4:49 PM 1695 4627 4733 4604 4633 3145 76 49
Qualification 55 Sat 4/4 - 3:39 AM 3562 3145 4634 4733 5630 3513 67 52
Qualification 61 Sat 4/4 - 10:40 AM 4334 3145 1695 4634 5064 4625 77 31
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 5078 4334 5629 3145 3562 5630 70 78
Quarterfinal 5 1482 4627 5296 3145 3562 5630 82 37