Team Avatar Team 3145 - TeraViks (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: GIZMO/Idaho Stem Action Committee/Jacklin Land Company/Hecla Mining/Encoder Products Company/Kiwanis/Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories/Mountain West Bank/Lakeside Custom Plumbing&Family/Community


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 3145's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 3145 attended in 2019.
Team 3145 had a record of 3-11-0 at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 9 - 0 and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Idaho Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 20 of 27
Record: 3 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
3:17A
2643 7754 3145 47
1891 1983 3794 64
Qualification 6
9:57A
1160 3145 6237 61
1622 5012 1566 55
Qualification 11
10:36A
1160 3647 4698 70
5871 3145 3562 42
Qualification 17
1:16P
3562 2643 7754 48
6680 3145 2144 42
Qualification 19
1:32P
3145 2130 2122 42
6918 3647 5012 80
Qualification 26
2:38P
4175 3647 7301 78
3794 1566 3145 58
Qualification 28
2:55P
2594 1566 1160 55
1569 3145 6918 57
Qualification 36
4:19P
4698 7301 3145 60
7754 4175 1891 64
Qualification 41
5:06P
4175 2594 5012 62
3145 1569 1622 59
Qualification 45
9:39A
2144 5461 3145 40
1566 4175 6358 51
Qualification 47
9:54A
1983 4698 2122 103
3145 6237 5461 80
Qualification 52
10:34A
3145 1891 2594 53
1622 6237 5871 40
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
2130 6918 3562 78
3145 7754 1891 39
Quarterfinal 8
2130 6918 3562 59
3145 7754 1891 52

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

Idaho Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 20 of 27
Record: 3 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
3:17A
2643 7754 3145 47
1891 1983 3794 64
Qualification 6
9:57A
1160 3145 6237 61
1622 5012 1566 55
Qualification 11
10:36A
1160 3647 4698 70
5871 3145 3562 42
Qualification 17
1:16P
3562 2643 7754 48
6680 3145 2144 42
Qualification 19
1:32P
3145 2130 2122 42
6918 3647 5012 80
Qualification 26
2:38P
4175 3647 7301 78
3794 1566 3145 58
Qualification 28
2:55P
2594 1566 1160 55
1569 3145 6918 57
Qualification 36
4:19P
4698 7301 3145 60
7754 4175 1891 64
Qualification 41
5:06P
4175 2594 5012 62
3145 1569 1622 59
Qualification 45
9:39A
2144 5461 3145 40
1566 4175 6358 51
Qualification 47
9:54A
1983 4698 2122 103
3145 6237 5461 80
Qualification 52
10:34A
3145 1891 2594 53
1622 6237 5871 40
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
2130 6918 3562 78
3145 7754 1891 39
Quarterfinal 8
2130 6918 3562 59
3145 7754 1891 52
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.