Team 3164 - Stealth Tigers (2015)


2015 Robot: Atlas

2015 Sponsors: Lockheed Martin/Tampa Brass and Aluminum & JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL

Season Match Performance

Tournament Level Matches Wins Losses Ties
Qualification 20 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)
Playoff 5 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0
Total 25 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)

Team 3164's 2015 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Florida Regional

  March 10 to March 12, 2010


FIRST Championship - Galileo Division

  April 13 to April 15, 2010


Florida Regional

  March 10 to March 12, 2011


Palmetto Regional

  March 24 to March 26, 2011


Orlando Regional

  March 8 to March 10, 2012


South Florida Regional

  March 30 to April 1, 2012


Orlando Regional

  March 7 to March 9, 2013


Bayou Regional

  March 22 to March 24, 2013


Orlando Regional

  March 12 to March 14, 2014


South Florida Regional

  April 2 to April 4, 2014


South Florida Regional

  February 25 to February 28, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 50
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 2/27 - 4:56 AM 87 2641 3233 192 1251 3164 42 44
Qualification 12 Fri 2/27 - 5:59 AM 263 179 5196 714 159 3164 36 9
Qualification 20 Fri 2/27 - 7:33 AM 3653 3164 5410 386 180 59 75 62
Qualification 26 Fri 2/27 - 8:28 AM 5196 21 3164 4562 3653 5472 8 18
Qualification 40 Fri 2/27 - 10:33 AM 2234 1622 3410 3164 5557 5283 48 10
Qualification 47 Fri 2/27 - 11:24 AM 5243 3164 744 2641 3242 108 113 73
Qualification 58 Fri 2/27 - 1:02 PM 3164 5329 3233 3932 4516 2016 18 14
Qualification 62 Sat 2/28 - 4:07 AM 4562 1592 3164 5243 4471 5655 92 58
Qualification 73 Sat 2/28 - 10:35 AM 125 4013 2383 4516 3410 3164 44 83
Qualification 81 Sat 2/28 - 6:29 AM 5591 1649 348 180 3164 4592 60 66
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 1592 744 3164 3410 2234 5410 96 78
Quarterfinal 8 1592 744 3164 3653 1065 4592 90 57
Semifinal 2 1592 744 3164 3502 348 2016 69 90
Semifinal 4 1592 744 3164 192 3242 59 121 83
Semifinal 6 1592 744 3164 2383 263 386 99 131

Orlando Regional

  March 11 to March 14, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 36 of 64
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11 Fri 3/13 - 10:41 AM 5145 4064 2556 3164 1251 3627 50 61
Qualification 22 Fri 3/13 - 11:51 AM 4471 945 5276 3164 1649 1382 59 107
Qualification 28 Fri 3/13 - 12:33 PM 3932 2905 3164 1592 4118 116 4 30
Qualification 34 Fri 3/13 - 1:29 PM 846 5472 1902 386 2383 3164 94 76
Qualification 50 Fri 3/13 - 3:20 PM 3556 180 744 3242 3164 5196 135 70
Qualification 59 Fri 3/13 - 4:24 PM 4065 1557 2152 4622 3164 4191 6 22
Qualification 65 Fri 3/13 - 5:05 PM 2797 3164 4065 2916 4352 4091 30 8
Qualification 82 Sat 3/14 - 9:54 AM 456 3653 801 3164 4451 79 82 72
Qualification 87 Sat 3/14 - 10:24 AM 2425 3653 3164 21 2905 3659 68 96
Qualification 104 Sat 3/14 - 12:19 PM 3164 1369 3011 2974 4451 5646 56 112
Playoff Matches

Orlando Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016


Orlando Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017


Orlando Regional

  March 7 to March 10, 2018


South Florida Regional

  March 28 to March 31, 2018


FIRST Championship - Houston

  April 18 to April 21, 2018


FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision

  April 18 to April 21, 2018


Orlando Regional

  March 13 to March 16, 2019


South Florida Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019


Barium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge

  April 19 to April 23, 2021


INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Event

  April 19 to April 23, 2021


ROBOTICON Tampa Bay

  October 12 to October 13, 2019