Team 4371 - ART 4371 (2015)


2015 Robot: KOKMÓ

2015 Sponsors: Tecmilenio Cuautitlan Izcalli / Grupo GYLSA, S.A de C.V. / Rotulos VALERY / FESTO / TRAVEL TOURS / Solo CUP / IMAC SA / FEDEX / BRIKO & Universidad Tecmilenio

Season Match Performance

Tournament Level Matches Wins Losses Ties
Qualification 22 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)
Playoff 0 0 0 0
Total 22 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)

Team 4371's 2015 Awards
Award Event
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award
     (Presented to Jesus Perea)
Queen City Regional
Woodie Flowers Finalist Award
     (Presented to Ivonne Rojas)
Queen City Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Wisconsin Regional

  March 23 to March 25, 2012


Spokane Regional

  April 3 to April 5, 2013


Mexico City Regional

  March 12 to March 14, 2014


Mexico City Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 30 of 39
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/6 - 4:54 AM 4723 4400 5705 4371 4635 4262 19 10
Qualification 9 Fri 3/6 - 5:46 AM 3510 4842 4010 4371 3478 5526 2 3
Qualification 14 Fri 3/6 - 6:47 AM 2283 5312 5344 4685 3472 4371 15 36
Qualification 21 Fri 3/6 - 7:50 AM 4010 4371 5415 3794 4584 4782 38 35
Qualification 27 Fri 3/6 - 8:48 AM 2914 4371 4782 3510 3472 5750 29 43
Qualification 39 Fri 3/6 - 11:05 AM 4371 3526 4731 4403 4977 3478 33 75
Qualification 45 Fri 3/6 - 11:52 AM 3354 5750 4371 4262 3158 4401 42 42
Qualification 50 Fri 3/6 - 12:31 PM 5696 4685 3933 4775 4746 4371 27 39
Qualification 54 Sat 3/7 - 3:58 AM 2283 3527 4371 4731 4010 5526 22 34
Qualification 64 Sat 3/7 - 5:18 AM 4371 4735 5716 3526 3794 4355 20 8
Qualification 69 Sat 3/7 - 5:54 AM 4723 4977 4371 2283 3354 4735 72 73
Playoff Matches

Queen City Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 43 of 47
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 4/3 - 9:21 AM 4521 1559 620 3324 4371 4284 81 48
Qualification 11 Fri 4/3 - 10:26 AM 337 533 4371 537 4930 4115 60 46
Qualification 23 Fri 4/3 - 1:03 PM 4575 2665 4371 3138 554 3777 17 70
Qualification 26 Fri 4/3 - 1:24 PM 5040 2665 4115 4371 4753 1985 43 87
Qualification 34 Fri 4/3 - 2:22 PM 48 3777 4371 3324 3193 706 104 59
Qualification 45 Fri 4/3 - 4:00 PM 144 4935 4371 1986 5644 3692 79 70
Qualification 54 Fri 4/3 - 1:08 PM 144 141 3814 554 4371 1014 55 35
Qualification 60 Fri 4/3 - 1:48 PM 4145 4371 4467 4213 1014 4028 52 126
Qualification 65 Sat 4/4 - 9:00 AM 4371 2081 620 4753 48 1249 54 83
Qualification 72 Sat 4/4 - 10:00 AM 5040 3266 4283 141 4085 4371 21 60
Qualification 83 Sat 4/4 - 11:24 AM 120 4467 1038 4028 1249 4371 100 60
Playoff Matches

Mexico City Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016


Toluca Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2017


Lone Star North Regional

  March 30 to April 2, 2017


FIRST Championship - Houston

  April 19 to April 22, 2017


FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision

  April 19 to April 22, 2017


Laguna Regional

  March 21 to March 24, 2018


Regional de la Ciudad de Mexico

  March 13 to March 16, 2019


INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Event

  April 19 to April 23, 2021


Magnesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge

  April 19 to April 23, 2021


Chromium Group - Game Design Challenge

  April 26 to April 30, 2021


Game Design Challenge Event

  April 26 to April 30, 2021