Team 4371 - Tecmilenio-ART-4371 (2018)


2018 Robot: KAKMÓ
2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2018 Sponsors: Tecmilenio- Cuautitlán Izcalli/FESTO/Agencia Espacial Mexicana &Universidad Tecmilenio


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4371 attended in 2018.
Team 4371 had a record of 4-9-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Laguna Regional

  March 21 to March 24, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 37 of 41
Record: 4 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 3/23 - 9:25 AM 4010 7046 4371 3472 3354 6199 152 349
Qualification 9 Fri 3/23 - 10:41 AM 6017 4400 3933 4371 5312 7161 452 243
Qualification 19 Fri 3/23 - 12:05 PM 4723 6896 3354 6444 4371 4355 342 213
Qualification 23 Fri 3/23 - 12:37 PM 6444 4403 7037 4603 4371 2283 94 283
Qualification 30 Fri 3/23 - 1:38 PM 4371 7217 6896 6702 3794 5312 223 109
Qualification 41 Fri 3/23 - 3:53 PM 4371 4635 6832 6647 5526 5093 232 206
Qualification 46 Fri 3/23 - 4:33 PM 4371 5959 5705 7299 4635 6647 196 428
Qualification 50 Fri 3/23 - 5:03 PM 6017 6896 7046 5093 4371 6608 314 206
Qualification 57 Sat 3/24 - 9:13 AM 7040 4735 5312 3794 3354 4371 363 184
Qualification 65 Sat 3/24 - 10:14 AM 6837 6199 4371 2283 6708 7018 35 432
Qualification 75 Sat 3/24 - 11:30 AM 6702 4371 4401 6606 4355 4010 307 262
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/24 - 1:33 PM 2283 4635 6702 5705 4355 4371 422 128
Quarterfinal 5 2283 4635 6702 5705 4355 4371 436 197

Team 4371's 2018 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Laguna Regional

  March 21 to March 24, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 37 of 41
Record: 4 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 3/23 - 9:25 AM 4010 7046 4371 3472 3354 6199 152 349
Qualification 9 Fri 3/23 - 10:41 AM 6017 4400 3933 4371 5312 7161 452 243
Qualification 19 Fri 3/23 - 12:05 PM 4723 6896 3354 6444 4371 4355 342 213
Qualification 23 Fri 3/23 - 12:37 PM 6444 4403 7037 4603 4371 2283 94 283
Qualification 30 Fri 3/23 - 1:38 PM 4371 7217 6896 6702 3794 5312 223 109
Qualification 41 Fri 3/23 - 3:53 PM 4371 4635 6832 6647 5526 5093 232 206
Qualification 46 Fri 3/23 - 4:33 PM 4371 5959 5705 7299 4635 6647 196 428
Qualification 50 Fri 3/23 - 5:03 PM 6017 6896 7046 5093 4371 6608 314 206
Qualification 57 Sat 3/24 - 9:13 AM 7040 4735 5312 3794 3354 4371 363 184
Qualification 65 Sat 3/24 - 10:14 AM 6837 6199 4371 2283 6708 7018 35 432
Qualification 75 Sat 3/24 - 11:30 AM 6702 4371 4401 6606 4355 4010 307 262
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/24 - 1:33 PM 2283 4635 6702 5705 4355 4371 422 128
Quarterfinal 5 2283 4635 6702 5705 4355 4371 436 197