Team 706 - CYBERHAWKS (2015)


2015 Robot: Loren

2015 Sponsors: Price Engineering / Dorner Mfg. Corp. / Axis Automation & ARROWHEAD HIGH

Season Match Performance

Tournament Level Matches Wins Losses Ties
Qualification 30 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)
Playoff 5 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0
Total 35 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Motorola Midwest Regional

  March 22 to March 24, 2001


Motorola Midwest Regional

  March 28 to March 30, 2002


Midwest Regional

  March 25 to March 27, 2004


Midwest Regional

  March 24 to March 26, 2005


Wisconsin Regional

  March 23 to March 25, 2006


Wisconsin Regional

  March 7 to March 9, 2007


Wisconsin Regional

  March 12 to March 14, 2008


Wisconsin Regional

  March 11 to March 13, 2009


Wisconsin Regional

  March 10 to March 12, 2010


FIRST Championship - Newton Division

  April 16 to April 18, 2010


Wisconsin Regional

  March 10 to March 12, 2011


Wisconsin Regional

  March 23 to March 25, 2012


FIRST Championship - Curie Division

  April 25 to April 27, 2012


Wisconsin Regional

  March 22 to March 24, 2013


Buckeye Regional

  March 27 to March 29, 2013


Lake Superior Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2014


Wisconsin Regional

  March 19 to March 21, 2014


Wisconsin Regional

  March 18 to March 21, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 60
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8 Fri 3/20 - 9:58 AM 4818 3278 2830 3102 706 2077 16 86
Qualification 14 Fri 3/20 - 10:37 AM 4174 5595 1714 706 3381 167 88 78
Qualification 27 Fri 3/20 - 12:55 PM 1716 4786 4021 706 4011 2530 25 67
Qualification 33 Fri 3/20 - 1:37 PM 5586 4655 279 4531 706 1732 70 26
Qualification 45 Fri 3/20 - 3:11 PM 706 2062 3692 2169 1259 2194 110 92
Qualification 53 Fri 3/20 - 4:10 PM 3197 5552 4247 3081 1306 706 0 54
Qualification 63 Fri 3/20 - 5:26 PM 706 2709 279 5148 4624 1091 95 106
Qualification 72 Sat 3/21 - 9:40 AM 4624 1781 706 269 2883 4804 56 74
Qualification 81 Sat 3/21 - 10:40 AM 537 706 3277 2062 2826 3298 68 160
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 2077 2338 167 706 2506 1675 90 32
Quarterfinal 8 4655 2883 967 706 2506 1675 95 68

Queen City Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 47
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 4/3 - 9:01 AM 4930 554 706 5644 537 4753 71 26
Qualification 12 Fri 4/3 - 10:34 AM 4213 5667 5040 3000 706 1559 103 91
Qualification 20 Fri 4/3 - 11:28 AM 4275 1249 120 706 5644 337 87 80
Qualification 29 Fri 4/3 - 1:43 PM 3692 2172 144 706 2081 533 50 44
Qualification 34 Fri 4/3 - 2:22 PM 48 3777 4371 3324 3193 706 104 59
Qualification 44 Fri 4/3 - 3:37 PM 141 4145 706 3266 4115 233 138 106
Qualification 50 Fri 4/3 - 4:39 PM 233 620 4467 120 5040 706 89 91
Qualification 62 Fri 4/3 - 6:04 PM 3814 706 1038 4283 4085 4935 90 38
Qualification 69 Sat 4/4 - 9:34 AM 1764 554 3193 4935 3266 706 99 114
Qualification 78 Sat 4/4 - 10:43 AM 4467 4275 706 1986 3138 2081 127 184
Qualification 82 Sat 4/4 - 11:17 AM 3138 4753 706 533 1559 4284 89 100
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/4 - 9:34 AM 706 4085 3138 4145 4213 4521 88 106
Quarterfinal 5 706 4085 3138 3266 141 1038 122 68

FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision

  April 22 to April 25, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 76
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10 Thu 4/23 - 4:49 AM 1323 2950 1225 2930 706 4571 20 71
Qualification 25 Thu 4/23 - 8:15 AM 5415 2059 706 2635 2399 2526 136 130
Qualification 37 Thu 4/23 - 10:05 AM 1255 3476 706 3656 2930 2191 84 168
Qualification 49 Thu 4/23 - 11:48 AM 4571 5678 5528 1025 2875 706 68 164
Qualification 59 Fri 4/24 - 3:23 AM 226 48 612 706 5072 358 137 58
Qualification 73 Fri 4/24 - 5:04 AM 668 2613 706 5006 1836 2658 56 78
Qualification 81 Fri 4/24 - 6:00 AM 5712 2481 5627 3184 706 2122 170 218
Qualification 94 Fri 4/24 - 7:35 AM 1311 3360 3184 1502 2587 706 117 196
Qualification 106 Fri 4/24 - 10:54 AM 1515 2054 2062 2486 706 2137 198 176
Qualification 124 Fri 4/24 - 1:06 PM 3132 706 1403 4050 141 3250 203 146
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 5 2054 706 2170 226 2959 48 172 174

FIRST Championship

  April 22 to April 25, 2015


Buckeye Regional

  March 16 to March 19, 2016


Wisconsin Regional

  March 23 to March 26, 2016


Central Illinois Regional

  March 15 to March 18, 2017


Wisconsin Regional

  March 22 to March 25, 2017


Northern Lights Regional

  March 7 to March 10, 2018


Wisconsin Regional

  March 21 to March 24, 2018


St. Louis Regional

  March 13 to March 16, 2019


Wisconsin Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019


Miami Valley Regional

  February 26 to February 29, 2020


Krypton Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge

  April 19 to April 23, 2021


INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Event

  April 19 to April 23, 2021


Wisconsin Region Awards Event

  May 3 to May 7, 2021


East Metro Collaborative Competition

  September 16 to September 16, 2017