Team 771 - SWAT (2015)


2015 Robot: Mildread XIV

2015 Sponsors: A.W.B. Charitable Foundation / St. Mildred's Lightbourn Parent Association / UTC Aerospace Systems / Toyotoshi Group Canada / Hatch / Shaw Almex Industries & St. Mildreds Lightbourn School

Season Match Performance

Tournament Level Matches Wins Losses Ties
Qualification 30 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)
Playoff 1 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0
Total 31 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Greater Toronto Central Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 39 of 42
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/6 - 4:43 AM 4914 771 1310 5519 4343 1547 80 57
Qualification 11 Fri 3/6 - 5:44 AM 771 4343 4069 3705 919 865 8 12
Qualification 15 Fri 3/6 - 6:19 AM 5580 4946 771 4777 5759 4069 45 52
Qualification 24 Fri 3/6 - 8:31 AM 1325 188 1114 5092 771 2994 179 14
Qualification 29 Fri 3/6 - 2:04 PM 5076 5092 5032 4939 1241 771 0 30
Qualification 39 Fri 3/6 - 10:21 AM 771 5680 4001 1285 4343 5581 42 34
Qualification 45 Fri 3/6 - 11:13 AM 771 5699 3360 3541 5776 5076 47 26
Qualification 55 Fri 3/6 - 5:27 PM 854 5032 771 2994 610 4951 41 78
Qualification 60 Sat 3/7 - 4:17 AM 2994 2634 2609 771 5598 5581 15 8
Qualification 70 Sat 3/7 - 5:52 AM 3949 5076 907 886 771 4951 27 0
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 3360 4946 771 4343 1325 5631 51 43

Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 25 of 48
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 4/3 - 9:57 AM 4938 4920 3756 3739 772 771 11 89
Qualification 14 Fri 4/3 - 11:47 AM 771 5288 4519 2959 3571 3175 61 43
Qualification 23 Fri 4/3 - 1:48 PM 3598 5689 4923 2959 2852 771 33 91
Qualification 29 Fri 4/3 - 2:40 PM 4618 4940 771 4357 5288 1114 81 162
Qualification 35 Fri 4/3 - 11:29 AM 5589 4716 771 244 1285 3739 18 26
Qualification 42 Fri 4/3 - 4:27 PM 5408 4519 4525 4992 771 1325 52 172
Qualification 49 Sat 4/4 - 8:20 AM 4617 3683 4940 4525 771 4976 156 94
Qualification 57 Sat 4/4 - 9:49 AM 5426 771 5408 4343 4921 4976 18 74
Qualification 66 Sat 4/4 - 6:48 AM 4903 4976 5589 771 288 3598 75 35
Qualification 79 Sat 4/4 - 12:38 PM 4907 771 4814 216 865 5483 34 52
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision

  April 22 to April 25, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 70 of 76
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 12 Thu 4/23 - 5:05 AM 3566 4253 1425 3536 771 1718 126 161
Qualification 25 Thu 4/23 - 6:38 AM 337 3512 771 2852 1717 2630 14 182
Qualification 35 Thu 4/23 - 9:32 AM 771 3881 3844 2130 329 1024 77 180
Qualification 46 Thu 4/23 - 11:15 AM 1986 5689 126 4967 771 4536 190 119
Qualification 58 Fri 4/24 - 3:14 AM 5546 144 128 5515 771 4381 60 49
Qualification 71 Fri 4/24 - 4:46 AM 1369 1625 771 4911 1592 75 42 150
Qualification 86 Fri 4/24 - 8:31 AM 2834 5465 3352 4183 771 5291 133 102
Qualification 101 Fri 4/24 - 10:20 AM 2491 3507 2767 3352 5431 771 126 76
Qualification 111 Fri 4/24 - 11:35 AM 5437 75 771 829 193 5402 125 142
Qualification 118 Fri 4/24 - 12:32 PM 5458 3653 4039 771 1768 3140 52 130
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship

  April 22 to April 25, 2015