Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 11/26/2022 8:56 PM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
8 FIRST Championship Chairmans Award 1538 The Holy Cows
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 33 Killer Bees
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 469 Las Guerrillas
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 1241 THEORY6
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 1477 Texas Torque
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 610 The Coyotes
8 FIRST Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3018 Nordic Storm
8 FIRST Championship Dr. Bart Kamen Memorial Scholarship Sofia Dhanani
8 FIRST Championship Dr. Bart Kamen Memorial Scholarship Pascale Wallace Patterson
8 FIRST Championship Dr. Bart Kamen Memorial Scholarship Sarah Rudasill
8 FIRST Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1986 Team Titanium
8 FIRST Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 3478 LamBot
8 FIRST Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2614 MARS
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 704 Warriors
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 4159 CardinalBotics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 2093 Bowtie Brigade
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 3504 Girls of Steel
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 2834 Bionic Barons
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 3547 Virus
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 1533 Triple Strange
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Deans List Award 589 Falkon Robotics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Future Innovator Award sponsored by the ... 3469 The Spanish Inquisition
8 FIRST Championship Founders Award Rockwell Automation
8 FIRST Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3138 Innovators Robotics
8 FIRST Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1902 Exploding Bacon
8 FIRST Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2638 Rebels
8 FIRST Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1717 D'Penguineers
8 FIRST Championship Media & Technology Innovation Award sponsored ... 2283 Panteras
8 FIRST Championship Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 111 WildStang
8 FIRST Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 33 Killer Bees
8 FIRST Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 233 The Pink Team
8 FIRST Championship Woodie Flowers Award 842 Falcon Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Finalist 2415 WiredCats
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Finalist 987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Finalist 2959 Robotarians
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Winner 33 Killer Bees
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Championship Division Winner 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Highest Rookie Seed 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Judges Award 3467 The Windham Windup
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Rookie All-Star Award 4731 monarch-e
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division Rookie Inspiration Award 4471 SPARTRONS
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Finalist 4814 United Robotics Team of London
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Finalist 1918 NC GEARS
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Finalist 67 The HOT Team
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Winner 148 Robowranglers
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Winner 862 Lightning Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Championship Division Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Highest Rookie Seed 4814 United Robotics Team of London
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Judges Award 3354 TecDroid
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Rookie All-Star Award 4488 ShockWave
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Division Rookie Inspiration Award 4814 United Robotics Team of London
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 2169 KING TeC
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 2175 The Fighting Calculators
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 1477 Texas Torque
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 610 The Coyotes
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 1241 THEORY6
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Highest Rookie Seed 4557 FullMetal Falcons
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Judges Award 3211 The Y Team
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Rookie All-Star Award 4472 SuperNOVA
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Division Rookie Inspiration Award 4601 Circuit Birds
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Finalist 1538 The Holy Cows
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Finalist 217 ThunderChickens
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Finalist 1986 Team Titanium
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Winner 1640 Sab-BOT-age
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Winner 3476 Code Orange
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Championship Division Winner 303 TEST team
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Highest Rookie Seed 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Judges Award 4539 KAOTIC Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Rookie All-Star Award 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Division Rookie Inspiration Award 4586 PRIMO
7 Chesapeake Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4541 Cavaliers
7 Chesapeake Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1086 Blue Cheese
7 Chesapeake Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3941 Absolute Zero Electricity
7 Chesapeake Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 365 Miracle Workerz
7 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1086 Blue Cheese
7 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2377 C Company
7 Chesapeake Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1719 The Umbrella Corporation
7 Chesapeake Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4541 Cavaliers
7 Chesapeake Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2640 HOTBOTZ
7 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 128 The Botcats
7 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2638 Rebels
7 Chesapeake Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 888 Robotiators
7 Chesapeake Regional Judges Award 2528 RoboDoves
7 Chesapeake Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Paulette Dorr
7 Chesapeake Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dennis Faber
7 Chesapeake Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Robert Dorr
7 Chesapeake Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 329 Raiders
7 Chesapeake Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2199 Robo-Lions
7 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalist 1389 The Body Electric
7 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalist 365 Miracle Workerz
7 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalist 375 Robotic Plague
7 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winner 329 Raiders
7 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winner 2638 Rebels
7 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winner 1708 AMP'D Robotics
7 Chesapeake Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4541 Cavaliers
7 Chesapeake Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4638 Jagbots
7 Chesapeake Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1086 Blue Cheese
7 Chesapeake Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4288 Worcester Beach Bots
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2054 Tech Vikes
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 67 The HOT Team
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 2604 Metal and Soul
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 862 Lightning Robotics
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 503 Frog Force
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2834 Bionic Barons
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1023 Bedford Express
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3547 Virus
7 Michigan FRC State Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 862 Lightning Robotics
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 910 The Foley Freeze
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 245 Adambots
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 280 TnT
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2959 Robotarians
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Judges Award 4325 RoboRangers
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 548 Robostangs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Chairmans Award 2337 EngiNERDs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Chairmans Award 27 Team RUSH
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Chairmans Award 503 Frog Force
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Finalist 2054 Tech Vikes
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Finalist 2337 EngiNERDs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Finalist 67 The HOT Team
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Winner 217 ThunderChickens
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Regional Winner 3539 Byting Bulldogs
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Rookie All-Star Award 4810 I AM Robot
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 4779 RoboSapiens
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3414 Hackbots
7 Michigan FRC State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 226 Hammerheads
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Chairmans Award 433 Firebirds
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 225 Tech Fire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2590 Nemesis
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 321 RoboLancers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4460 Green MASHine
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1672 Robo-T-Birds
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 357 Royal Assault
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1370 Thermogenesis
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Highest Rookie Seed 4460 Green MASHine
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4575 The Tin Mints
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3340 UCHS MagneGeeks
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 75 RoboRaiders
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Judges Award 869 Power Cord 869
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Maureen Weiss
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 103 Cybersonics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Chairmans Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 222 Tigertrons
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 1403 Cougar Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 1370 Thermogenesis
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Finalist 11 MORT
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 1640 Sab-BOT-age
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 2590 Nemesis
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Regional Winner 2729 Storm Robotics Team
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Rookie All-Star Award 4637 BambieBotz
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 4475 Terrier Byte Bots
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 357 Royal Assault
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2959 Robotarians
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 226 Hammerheads
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 247 Da Bears
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2337 EngiNERDs
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 910 The Foley Freeze
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 33 Killer Bees
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3770 BlitzCreek
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 469 Las Guerrillas
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 313 The Bionic Union
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4294 StarTREC
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 1023 Bedford Express
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 2959 Robotarians
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 815 Advanced Power
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 573 Mech Warriors
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 33 Killer Bees
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 904 D cubed
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4811 Eagle Techies
6 Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 217 ThunderChickens
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4475 Terrier Byte Bots
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 75 RoboRaiders
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3637 The Daleks
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4475 Terrier Byte Bots
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1228 RoboTribe
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1391 The METAL MOOSE
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4460 Green MASHine
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2607 Fighting Robo-Vikings
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 4573 SRNJRambotics
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 714 panthera
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 11 MORT
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 2607 Fighting Robo-Vikings
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 4361 Roxbotix
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 193 MORT Beta
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 714 panthera
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4460 Green MASHine
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4454 Rocketeers
6 Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4281 BULL DOGS
6 Colorado Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 701 RoboVikes
6 Colorado Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4388 Ridgebotics
6 Colorado Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1011 CRUSH
6 Colorado Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1410 GWHS Robotics
6 Colorado Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1332 Swift
6 Colorado Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1245 MoHi Shazbots
6 Colorado Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1583 Ridge View Academy Rambotics
6 Colorado Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4499 The Highlanders
6 Colorado Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1011 CRUSH
6 Colorado Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2169 KING TeC
6 Colorado Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1332 Swift
6 Colorado Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Judges Award 4550 Something's Bruin
6 Colorado Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Marsha Williams
6 Colorado Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
6 Colorado Regional Regional Finalist 1410 GWHS Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Regional Finalist 662 Rocky Mountain Robotics
6 Colorado Regional Regional Finalist 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
6 Colorado Regional Regional Winner 2169 KING TeC
6 Colorado Regional Regional Winner 2259 1/4 Twenties
6 Colorado Regional Regional Winner 701 RoboVikes
6 Colorado Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4499 The Highlanders
6 Colorado Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4723 EARTH
6 Colorado Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3013 Zombots
6 Colorado Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3729 The Raiders
6 Crossroads Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1094 Channel Cats
6 Crossroads Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4256 Cyborg Cats
6 Crossroads Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2081 Icarus
6 Crossroads Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1741 Red Alert
6 Crossroads Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3138 Innovators Robotics
6 Crossroads Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 447 Team Roboto
6 Crossroads Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1018 RoboDevils
6 Crossroads Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4690 WD-40
6 Crossroads Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
6 Crossroads Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 234 Cyber Blue
6 Crossroads Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
6 Crossroads Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2481 Roboteers
6 Crossroads Regional Judges Award 4143 MARS/ WARS
6 Crossroads Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jason Zielke
6 Crossroads Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3266 Robots r Us
6 Crossroads Regional Regional Chairmans Award 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
6 Crossroads Regional Regional Finalist 1756 Argos
6 Crossroads Regional Regional Finalist 1288 RAVEN Robotics
6 Crossroads Regional Regional Finalist 447 Team Roboto
6 Crossroads Regional Regional Winner 1646 Precision Guessworks
6 Crossroads Regional Regional Winner 234 Cyber Blue
6 Crossroads Regional Regional Winner 868 TechHOUNDS
6 Crossroads Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4781 Robo Spartains
6 Crossroads Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4690 WD-40
6 Crossroads Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1038 Thunderhawks
6 Crossroads Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 447 Team Roboto
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2348 Cool Geeks
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 359 Hawaiian Kids
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Engineering Inspiration Award 1378 Hilo Viking Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3008 Falcons
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4774 LAN Downunder
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2437 Lancer Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3132 Thunder Down Under
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Highest Rookie Seed 4830 2E
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2445 RoboKAP
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1622 Team Spyder
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2437 Lancer Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1378 Hilo Viking Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Judges Award 4253 TAS Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award BAE Systems
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4158 Leilehua Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Chairmans Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Finalist 359 Hawaiian Kids
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Finalist 2090 Buff 'n Blue
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Finalist 2437 Lancer Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Winner 2439 Bearbotics
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Winner 4158 Leilehua Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Regional Winner 3008 Falcons
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Rookie All-Star Award 4537 Roos
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Rookie Inspiration Award 4774 LAN Downunder
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3685 West Oahu Robotics aka Searider Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2439 Bearbotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3019 Firebirds
6 Las Vegas Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1780 Wolves Robotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2403 Plasma Robotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4403 ROULT
6 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3011 RoboWarriors
6 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 585 Cyber Penguins
6 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4146 Sabercats
6 Las Vegas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4792 Desert Shields
6 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3965 Sultans
6 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1717 D'Penguineers
6 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 597 Wolverines
6 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3309 Friarbots
6 Las Vegas Regional Judges Award 3187 Titans
6 Las Vegas Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kimberly Womack
6 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3245 Ravens
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Chairmans Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalist 2403 Plasma Robotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalist 597 Wolverines
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalist 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winner 1717 D'Penguineers
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winner 3245 Ravens
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winner 4276 Viking Robotics
6 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4800 Rage Against the Machines
6 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4735 DEROF
6 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3510 Tectronic
6 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3011 RoboWarriors
6 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3940 CyberTooth
6 Midwest Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
6 Midwest Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2704 Order 2 Chaos
6 Midwest Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2010 Lightning Bots
6 Midwest Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2338 Gear It Forward
6 Midwest Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2704 Order 2 Chaos
6 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2338 Gear It Forward
6 Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4551 Robotic Rangers
6 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2194 Fondy Fire
6 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2451 PWNAGE
6 Midwest Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2704 Order 2 Chaos
6 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 111 WildStang
6 Midwest Regional Judges Award 1625 Winnovation
6 Midwest Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Keith Hall
6 Midwest Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Lori Hall
6 Midwest Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 71 Team Hammond
6 Midwest Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1675 The Ultimate Protection Squad
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalist 2451 PWNAGE
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalist 3936 Michigan City Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalist 1625 Winnovation
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winner 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winner 71 Team Hammond
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winner 2709 Iron Wolves
6 Midwest Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4645 X-Machina
6 Midwest Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4787 Mustangs
6 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4096 Ctrl-Z
6 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2194 Fondy Fire
6 Pine Tree Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2200 MMRambotics
6 Pine Tree Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3467 The Windham Windup
6 Pine Tree Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2648 Infinite Loop
6 Pine Tree Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotic Gearheads)
6 Pine Tree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotic Gearheads)
6 Pine Tree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2648 Infinite Loop
6 Pine Tree Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1071 Team Max
6 Pine Tree Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4473 Delta Prime
6 Pine Tree Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1922 Oz-Ram
6 Pine Tree Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 58 The Riot Crew
6 Pine Tree Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
6 Pine Tree Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 172 Northern Force
6 Pine Tree Regional Judges Award 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
6 Pine Tree Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Steve Martin
6 Pine Tree Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1153 Robo-Rebels
6 Pine Tree Regional Regional Chairmans Award 78 AIR Strike
6 Pine Tree Regional Regional Finalist 125 NUTRONS
6 Pine Tree Regional Regional Finalist 63 The Red Barons
6 Pine Tree Regional Regional Finalist 176 Aces High
6 Pine Tree Regional Regional Winner 2648 Infinite Loop
6 Pine Tree Regional Regional Winner 3467 The Windham Windup
6 Pine Tree Regional Regional Winner 2386 Trojans
6 Pine Tree Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4564 BREWER
6 Pine Tree Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4793 OOBotics
6 Pine Tree Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3525 The Nuts & Bolts of Fury
6 Pine Tree Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1058 PVC Pirates
6 Razorback Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1421 Team Chaos
6 Razorback Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1477 Texas Torque
6 Razorback Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3528 Up Next!
6 Razorback Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1764 Liberty Robotics
6 Razorback Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4849 Rock City Robots
6 Razorback Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2723 Atomic Shock
6 Razorback Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1730 Team Driven
6 Razorback Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4553 Patriobots
6 Razorback Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
6 Razorback Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3160 FROG: FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
6 Razorback Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 456 Siege Robotics
6 Razorback Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 456 Siege Robotics
6 Razorback Regional Judges Award 16 Bomb Squad
6 Razorback Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Bryan Hill
6 Razorback Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Chase Rainwater
6 Razorback Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1912 Team Combustion
6 Razorback Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2080 Torbotics
6 Razorback Regional Regional Finalist 2461 METAL-SKINS
6 Razorback Regional Regional Finalist 3507 Ubotics
6 Razorback Regional Regional Finalist 2164 FIRST Team 2164 The Corps
6 Razorback Regional Regional Finalist 3847 Spectrum
6 Razorback Regional Regional Winner 3612 GearHogs
6 Razorback Regional Regional Winner 1477 Texas Torque
6 Razorback Regional Regional Winner 1421 Team Chaos
6 Razorback Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4487 Oologah
6 Razorback Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4848 Black Knights
6 Razorback Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2410 Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
6 Razorback Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2410 Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1751 The Warriors
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 329 Raiders
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 353 POBots
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1601 QS1601
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 329 Raiders
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 527 Dragons
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 263 Sachem Aftershock
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4567 Seaford Vikings
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3950 Robo Gym
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 369 High Voltage
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2638 Rebels
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 533 The PSIcotics
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Judges Award 3624 ThunderColts
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Terri Hovanec
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mary Ann Sadowski
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 871 Robotechs
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Chairmans Award 358 Robotic Eagles
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalist 527 Dragons
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalist 369 High Voltage
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalist 1751 The Warriors
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winner 1796 RoboTigers
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winner 3171 P.R.I.D.E
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winner 358 Robotic Eagles
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4567 Seaford Vikings
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4458 DEVILBOTS
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 564 Digital Impact
6 SBPLI Long Island Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Catherine Temps
6 Silicon Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 973 Greybots
6 Silicon Valley Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 233 The Pink Team
6 Silicon Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3256 WarriorBorgs
6 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 971 Spartan Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4765 PWR Up
6 Silicon Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 841 The BioMechs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4543 Apollo Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 846 The Funky Monkeys
6 Silicon Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1662 Raptor Force Engineering
6 Silicon Valley Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3598 SEStematic Eliminators
6 Silicon Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2035 "Rockin" Bots
6 Silicon Valley Regional Judges Award 2854 The Prototypes
6 Silicon Valley Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award "Crazy" Nick Hellewell
6 Silicon Valley Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dehj Hickman
6 Silicon Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 148 Robowranglers
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Chairmans Award 604 Quixilver
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalist 4159 CardinalBotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalist 1868 Space Cookies
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalist 973 Greybots
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winner 118 Robonauts
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winner 1967 The Janksters
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4543 Apollo Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4765 PWR Up
6 Silicon Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 115 MVRT
6 Silicon Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 604 Quixilver
6 Spokane Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2374 Crusader Bots
6 Spokane Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2130 Alpha+
6 Spokane Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2522 Royal Robotics
6 Spokane Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2660 Pengbots
6 Spokane Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3513 Techno Hawks
6 Spokane Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2926 Robo Sparks
6 Spokane Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4513 The Cards
6 Spokane Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2471 Team Mean Machine
6 Spokane Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3145 TeraViks
6 Spokane Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2471 Team Mean Machine
6 Spokane Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Judges Award 4061 SciBorgs
6 Spokane Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Christian Hansen
6 Spokane Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1899 Saints Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2907 Lion Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Regional Finalist 2733 Pigmice
6 Spokane Regional Regional Finalist 3145 TeraViks
6 Spokane Regional Regional Finalist 1899 Saints Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Regional Winner 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
6 Spokane Regional Regional Winner 4125 Confidential
6 Spokane Regional Regional Winner 2471 Team Mean Machine
6 Spokane Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4520 Misfit Toys
6 Spokane Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4742 JaliScience
6 Spokane Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2660 Pengbots
6 Spokane Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1595 Dragons
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4001 Retro-Rams
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1334 Red Devils
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 288 The RoboDawgs
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 771 SWAT
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance ( ATA)
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1305 Ice Cubed
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 216 More RoboDawgs
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4733 Lancers
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3278 QWERTY Robotics
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4497 SKy-Net
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1305 Ice Cubed
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance ( ATA)
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Judges Award 4625 Trappers
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3354 TecDroid
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Regional Finalist 4001 Retro-Rams
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Regional Finalist 216 More RoboDawgs
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Regional Finalist 1691 EaglesBots
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Regional Winner 4591 XYZ
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Regional Winner 4633 Bobcats
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Regional Winner 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance ( ATA)
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Regional Winner 1334 Red Devils
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4627 IRON MANNING
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4771 Match
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3354 TecDroid
6 Western Canadian FRC Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance ( ATA)
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3417 W.C. Charles Akins T-STEM RoboEagles
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2468 Team Appreciate
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Engineering Inspiration Award 3478 LamBot
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3997 Screaming Chickens
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3103 Iron Plaid
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 801 Horsepower
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Highest Rookie Seed 4502 The Octoπ
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3345 Metal Jackets
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1477 Texas Torque
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1592 Bionic Tigers
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 624 CRyptonite
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Judges Award 4400 CERBOTICS
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Melba Harris
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2833 Roboscorpions
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Chairmans Award 1987 Broncobots
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Finalist 3545 Stacey Robotics
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Finalist 801 Horsepower
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Finalist 3997 Screaming Chickens
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Winner 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Winner 2468 Team Appreciate
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Winner 2789 TEXplosion
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Rookie All-Star Award 4502 The Octoπ
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Rookie Inspiration Award 4842 BoT-rregos
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4635 Eugenio
5 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2789 TEXplosion
5 Buckeye Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3496 The RoboTech Collection
5 Buckeye Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
5 Buckeye Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
5 Buckeye Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 781 Kinetic Knights
5 Buckeye Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Alix Bernier
5 Buckeye Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Gracie Phillips
5 Buckeye Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1014 Bad Robots
5 Buckeye Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4611 O-Zone
5 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 695 BisonBots
5 Buckeye Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2252 The Mavericks
5 Buckeye Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
5 Buckeye Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2704 Order 2 Chaos
5 Buckeye Regional Judges Award 1551 The Grapes of Wrath
5 Buckeye Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Ann Heyward
5 Buckeye Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1507 Warlocks
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 3260 SHARP
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 4121 Vikings
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 1507 Warlocks
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalist 706 CYBERHAWKS
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 2252 The Mavericks
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 639 Code Red Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winner 2834 Bionic Barons
5 Buckeye Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4611 O-Zone
5 Buckeye Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4675 Eagles
5 Buckeye Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 639 Code Red Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1270 Red Dragons
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2064 The Panther Project
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2836 Team Beta
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Engineering Inspiration Award 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 839 Rosie Robotics
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2836 Team Beta
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 230 Gaelhawks
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 195 Cyber Knights
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Highest Rookie Seed 4812 Crosby Robotics Team
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 571 Team Paragon
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 228 GUS Robotics
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 20 The Rocketeers
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1784 Litchbots
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Judges Award 4134 Amsterdam
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award John Blondin
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 20 The Rocketeers
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Regional Chairmans Award 230 Gaelhawks
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Regional Finalist 2067 Apple Pi
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Regional Finalist 4134 Amsterdam
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Regional Finalist 230 Gaelhawks
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Regional Winner 20 The Rocketeers
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Regional Winner 195 Cyber Knights
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Regional Winner 95 Grasshoppers
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Rookie All-Star Award 4572 BArlow RobAutics
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Rookie Inspiration Award 4609 Mechanicatz
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3525 The Nuts & Bolts of Fury
5 Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3117 Harfangs
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2056 OP Robotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1334 Red Devils
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 771 SWAT
5 Greater Toronto West Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1334 Red Devils
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1305 Ice Cubed
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4704 Gold Diggers
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1334 Red Devils
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 772 Sabre Bytes
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1241 THEORY6
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Judges Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Paul Offor
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Charles Offor
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2994 ASTECHZ
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Chairmans Award 771 SWAT
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Finalist 1334 Red Devils
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Finalist 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Finalist 4716 Purple Raiders
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Regional Winner 4814 United Robotics Team of London
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4814 United Robotics Team of London
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4704 Gold Diggers
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 772 Sabre Bytes
5 Greater Toronto West Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 771 SWAT
5 Inland Empire Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3880 Kealakehe Tiki Techs
5 Inland Empire Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2485 WARLords
5 Inland Empire Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 399 Eagle Robotics
5 Inland Empire Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 687 The Nerd Herd
5 Inland Empire Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4470 TiGears
5 Inland Empire Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1422 The Neon Knights
5 Inland Empire Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1138 Eagle Engineering
5 Inland Empire Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4736 Temp
5 Inland Empire Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2486 CocoNuts
5 Inland Empire Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 696 Circuit Breakers
5 Inland Empire Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1622 Team Spyder
5 Inland Empire Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3476 Code Orange
5 Inland Empire Regional Judges Award 4019 Mechanical Paradise
5 Inland Empire Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Dona Sisk
5 Inland Empire Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1538 The Holy Cows
5 Inland Empire Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3880 Kealakehe Tiki Techs
5 Inland Empire Regional Regional Finalist 4140 WIRED
5 Inland Empire Regional Regional Finalist 696 Circuit Breakers
5 Inland Empire Regional Regional Finalist 3476 Code Orange
5 Inland Empire Regional Regional Winner 968 RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
5 Inland Empire Regional Regional Winner 1538 The Holy Cows
5 Inland Empire Regional Regional Winner 2485 WARLords
5 Inland Empire Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4470 TiGears
5 Inland Empire Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4705 Full Metal Kats
5 Inland Empire Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1266 The Devil Duckies
5 Inland Empire Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2429 La Canada Engneerng Cub
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4362 Gems
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4384 Benzene Bots
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 830 Rat Pack
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1250 Gator-Bots
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4854 Trojans
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2832 The Livonia Warriors
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 280 TnT
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2137 TORC
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 66 The Flyers
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 27 Team RUSH
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 503 Frog Force
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 27 Team RUSH
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 1189 The Gearheads
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 2620 Titans
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 240 Tempest
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 3641 The Flying Toasters
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 3414 Hackbots
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4478 Materia Oscura
5 Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3414 Hackbots
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2705 WE ROBOT
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3007 Robotitans
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3018 Nordic Storm
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2502 Talon Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2502 Talon Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3313 Mechatronics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4549 Iron Bulls
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3630 The Stampede
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2509 Tigers
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2052 KnightKrawler
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Judges Award 3244 Granite City Gear Heads
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Tom Lageson
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award E.J. Daigle
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2181 ROBO TECH
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Chairmans Award 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 2705 WE ROBOT
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 2501 Bionic Polars
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 2502 Talon Robotics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winner 3244 Granite City Gear Heads
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winner 525 Swartdogs
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winner 2052 KnightKrawler
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4667 Synergy
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4664 Huskies
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3313 Mechatronics
5 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2470 Blitz Team
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2177 The Robettes
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3130 The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2220 Blue Twilight
5 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2143 Team Tobor
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2491 No Mythic
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4663 Cyber Tigers
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2220 Blue Twilight
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3633 Catalyst
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1816 "The Green Machine"
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3928 Team Neutrino
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Judges Award 3883 Data Bits
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2531 Hawks
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2220 Blue Twilight
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalist 2574 Robo Huskies
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalist 3928 Team Neutrino
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalist 4239 WARPSPEED
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winner 4607 Coalition of Independent Students (C.I.S.)
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winner 967 Iron Lions
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winner 2175 The Fighting Calculators
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4607 Coalition of Independent Students (C.I.S.)
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4665 Predators
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2175 The Fighting Calculators
5 Minnesota North Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 967 Iron Lions
5 Oklahoma Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2359 RoboLobos
5 Oklahoma Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1448 Parsons Vikings
5 Oklahoma Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2341 Sprockets
5 Oklahoma Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3931 Cockadoodle Dominators
5 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3660 Lightsabers
5 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2341 Sprockets
5 Oklahoma Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1986 Team Titanium
5 Oklahoma Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4523 Cyborg Tigers
5 Oklahoma Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3660 Lightsabers
5 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2165 Trailblazers
5 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 932 Circuit Chargers
5 Oklahoma Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2352 Metal Mayhem
5 Oklahoma Regional Judges Award 932 Circuit Chargers
5 Oklahoma Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Randall Long
5 Oklahoma Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3160 FROG: FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3660 Lightsabers
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalist 1540 Flaming Chickens
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalist 2341 Sprockets
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalist 2165 Trailblazers
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winner 2389 Oklahoma STORM
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winner 1806 S.W.A.T.
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winner 1986 Team Titanium
5 Oklahoma Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4523 Cyborg Tigers
5 Oklahoma Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4612 RoboRocket
5 Oklahoma Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2369 Maximus Roboticus
5 Oklahoma Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 932 Circuit Chargers
5 Seattle Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4089 Stealth Robotics
5 Seattle Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
5 Seattle Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
5 Seattle Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1899 Saints Robotics
5 Seattle Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2927 Pi Rho Techs
5 Seattle Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3662 FrostByte
5 Seattle Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2910 Jack in the Bot
5 Seattle Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4579 RoboEagles
5 Seattle Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3219 TREAD
5 Seattle Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3826 SkyNet Robotics North West
5 Seattle Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3574 HIGH-TEKERZ
5 Seattle Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
5 Seattle Regional Judges Award 3574 HIGH-TEKERZ
5 Seattle Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Paul Roush
5 Seattle Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2522 Royal Robotics
5 Seattle Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
5 Seattle Regional Regional Finalist 4579 RoboEagles
5 Seattle Regional Regional Finalist 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
5 Seattle Regional Regional Finalist 2930 TaterBotz
5 Seattle Regional Regional Winner 492 Titan Robotics Club
5 Seattle Regional Regional Winner 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
5 Seattle Regional Regional Winner 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
5 Seattle Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
5 Seattle Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4512 BEAR Bots
5 Seattle Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2928 Viking Robotics
5 Seattle Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3574 HIGH-TEKERZ
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3196 Team SPORK
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2614 MARS
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2614 MARS
5 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2856 Planetary Drive
5 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4092 Jackson Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4504 B. C. Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1319 Flash
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 829 Digital Goats
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1319 Flash
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2393 Robotichauns
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Judges Award 3844 Wildcat Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Nancy Wentz
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1311 Kell Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalist 2393 Robotichauns
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalist 829 Digital Goats
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalist 4092 Jackson Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winner 4576 Red Nation Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winner 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winner 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4462 Full Metal Jackets
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4504 B. C. Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2856 Planetary Drive
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 South Florida Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2152 S*M*A*S*H
5 South Florida Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2383 Ninjineers
5 South Florida Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3242 ILLUMICATS
5 South Florida Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4262 Robohawk
5 South Florida Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1902 Exploding Bacon
5 South Florida Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1523 Mega Awesome Robotic Systems (MARS)
5 South Florida Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1251 TechTigers
5 South Florida Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4706 Bulls
5 South Florida Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3502 Octo(PI)Rates
5 South Florida Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 179 The Children of the Swamp
5 South Florida Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 415 RoBoCRAFT
5 South Florida Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1065 The Moose
5 South Florida Regional Judges Award 3932 The Dirty Mechanics
5 South Florida Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Warren Boudreaux
5 South Florida Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 86 Team Resistance
5 South Florida Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1902 Exploding Bacon
5 South Florida Regional Regional Finalist 386 Team Voltage
5 South Florida Regional Regional Finalist 832 Oscar
5 South Florida Regional Regional Finalist 744 Shark Attack
5 South Florida Regional Regional Winner 1902 Exploding Bacon
5 South Florida Regional Regional Winner 180 S.P.A.M.
5 South Florida Regional Regional Winner 1251 TechTigers
5 South Florida Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4471 SPARTRONS
5 South Florida Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4707 TEAMFORCE
5 South Florida Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 415 RoBoCRAFT
5 South Florida Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 744 Shark Attack
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4294 StarTREC
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 67 The HOT Team
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 217 ThunderChickens
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4130 Team 4130 The Blue Devils
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 815 Advanced Power
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4819 Flat Mountain Mechanics
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4044 SCREAMIN' EAGLES
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4044 SCREAMIN' EAGLES
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 469 Las Guerrillas
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 226 Hammerheads
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 245 Adambots
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Chairmans Award 2337 EngiNERDs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 67 The HOT Team
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Finalist 4810 I AM Robot
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 4377 Boyne City Blaze
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Regional Winner 245 Adambots
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4810 I AM Robot
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4819 Flat Mountain Mechanics
5 Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4779 RoboSapiens
5 Washington DC Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4242 Fresh T.E.C.H.S.
5 Washington DC Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 836 RoboBees
5 Washington DC Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 116 Epsilon Delta
5 Washington DC Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2415 WiredCats
5 Washington DC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Alice Mark
5 Washington DC Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award David Powell
5 Washington DC Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 422 Mech Tech Dragons
5 Washington DC Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4464 Team Illusion
5 Washington DC Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2642 Pitt Pirates
5 Washington DC Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2630 Thunderbolts
5 Washington DC Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 339 Kilroy
5 Washington DC Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2974 Walton Robotics
5 Washington DC Regional Judges Award 612 Chantilly Robotics
5 Washington DC Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Laura Hayman
5 Washington DC Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 379 RoboCats
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Finalist 4466 Robo Hamsters
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Finalist 3123 Wildcogs
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Finalist 2415 WiredCats
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Finalist 116 Epsilon Delta
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Winner 383 Brazilian Machine
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Winner 79 Team Krunch
5 Washington DC Regional Regional Winner 379 RoboCats
5 Washington DC Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4464 Team Illusion
5 Washington DC Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4456 SJC Robotics
5 Washington DC Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 79 Team Krunch
5 Washington DC Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2421 RTR Team Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3164 Stealth Tigers
4 Bayou Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 118 Robonauts
4 Bayou Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3410 MotoRobo
4 Bayou Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3847 Spectrum
4 Bayou Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 442 Redstone Robotics
4 Bayou Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1912 Team Combustion
4 Bayou Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2080 Torbotics
4 Bayou Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4805 Robotic Warriors
4 Bayou Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 233 The Pink Team
4 Bayou Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1477 Texas Torque
4 Bayou Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 456 Siege Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 456 Siege Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Judges Award 2992 The SS Prometheus
4 Bayou Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 456 Siege Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 364 Team Fusion
4 Bayou Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1912 Team Combustion
4 Bayou Regional Regional Finalist 1421 Team Chaos
4 Bayou Regional Regional Finalist 3039 Wildcat Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Regional Finalist 155 The Technonuts
4 Bayou Regional Regional Winner 3753 BulahBots!
4 Bayou Regional Regional Winner 4589 AdamasBots
4 Bayou Regional Regional Winner 118 Robonauts
4 Bayou Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4516 BT Bots
4 Bayou Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4589 AdamasBots
4 Bayou Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1758 Technomancers
4 Bayou Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1912 Team Combustion
4 Boston Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2877 Ligerbots
4 Boston Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2013 Cyber Gnomes
4 Boston Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 846 The Funky Monkeys
4 Boston Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1153 Robo-Rebels
4 Boston Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 501 The PowerKnights
4 Boston Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4176 Iron Tigers
4 Boston Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 Boston Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4761 Robockets
4 Boston Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1100 The T-Hawks
4 Boston Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3173 IgKnighters
4 Boston Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 Boston Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2423 The KWARQS
4 Boston Regional Judges Award 3958 Schrodinger's Cat
4 Boston Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Randal August
4 Boston Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 229 Division By Zero
4 Boston Regional Regional Chairmans Award 126 Gael Force
4 Boston Regional Regional Finalist 846 The Funky Monkeys
4 Boston Regional Regional Finalist 88 TJ(Squared)
4 Boston Regional Regional Finalist 3173 IgKnighters
4 Boston Regional Regional Winner 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 Boston Regional Regional Winner 125 NUTRONS
4 Boston Regional Regional Winner 126 Gael Force
4 Boston Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4761 Robockets
4 Boston Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4474 Silver Circuit
4 Boston Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1099 DiscoTechs
4 Boston Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3958 Schrodinger's Cat
4 Central Washington Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2976 Spartabots
4 Central Washington Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 488 Team XBot
4 Central Washington Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2910 Jack in the Bot
4 Central Washington Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
4 Central Washington Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Jonathan Adamson
4 Central Washington Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award David Brighton
4 Central Washington Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4089 Stealth Robotics
4 Central Washington Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4495 Tigers
4 Central Washington Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2517 Green Wrenches
4 Central Washington Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1425 Error Code Xero
4 Central Washington Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2811 StormBots
4 Central Washington Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
4 Central Washington Regional Judges Award 3968 Higher Voltage
4 Central Washington Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Arthur Morken
4 Central Washington Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 360 The Revolution
4 Central Washington Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2046 Bear Metal
4 Central Washington Regional Regional Finalist 2557 SOTAbots
4 Central Washington Regional Regional Finalist 3789 On Track Academy
4 Central Washington Regional Regional Finalist 360 The Revolution
4 Central Washington Regional Regional Winner 1425 Error Code Xero
4 Central Washington Regional Regional Winner 753 High Desert Droids
4 Central Washington Regional Regional Winner 1983 Skunkworks Robotics
4 Central Washington Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4652 WolfTech
4 Central Washington Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4726 Robo Dynasty
4 Central Washington Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2811 StormBots
4 Central Washington Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 488 Team XBot
4 Dallas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4317 Tech Busters
4 Dallas Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2283 Panteras
4 Dallas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1860 CEPHAS
4 Dallas Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 704 Warriors
4 Dallas Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4300 The Lion Kings
4 Dallas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4641 Red Oak Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2936 Gatorzillas
4 Dallas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 704 Warriors
4 Dallas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
4 Dallas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 231 High Voltage
4 Dallas Regional Judges Award 148 Robowranglers
4 Dallas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1296 Full Metal Jackets
4 Dallas Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2936 Gatorzillas
4 Dallas Regional Regional Finalist 3802 RoboPOP
4 Dallas Regional Regional Finalist 2283 Panteras
4 Dallas Regional Regional Finalist 4354 PengWINs
4 Dallas Regional Regional Finalist 704 Warriors
4 Dallas Regional Regional Winner 148 Robowranglers
4 Dallas Regional Regional Winner 4610 BearTecs
4 Dallas Regional Regional Winner 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4641 Red Oak Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4610 BearTecs
4 Dallas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 647 Cyberwolves
4 Dallas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 704 Warriors
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1025 IMPIS
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 2619 The Charge
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 245 Adambots
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3302 TurboTrojans
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 247 Da Bears
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 33 Killer Bees
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 1718 The Fighting Pi
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1684 Chimeras
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 2604 Metal and Soul
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 245 Adambots
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2619 The Charge
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4810 I AM Robot
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3322 Eagle Imperium
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2145 HAZMATs
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2145 HAZMATs
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1504 Desperate Penguins
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 302 The Dragons
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 33 Killer Bees
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4810 I AM Robot
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4507 Tar-Bots
4 Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 573 Mech Warriors
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1168 Malvern Robotics
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 2729 Storm Robotics Team
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 1089 Team Mercury
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 365 Miracle Workerz
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 433 Firebirds
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 2495 Hamilton West Robotics
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 2729 Storm Robotics Team
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 316 LuNaTeCs
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 321 RoboLancers
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 433 Firebirds
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3151 Cyberstorm
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4575 The Tin Mints
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 365 Miracle Workerz
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1403 Cougar Robotics
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 225 Tech Fire
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 316 LuNaTeCs
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4575 The Tin Mints
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4750 Crubotics
4 Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 980 ThunderBots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3512 Spartatroniks
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Engineering Inspiration Award 3880 Kealakehe Tiki Techs
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 597 Wolverines
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 980 ThunderBots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 589 Falkon Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2576 Chilean Heart
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Highest Rookie Seed 4501 Humans
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 974 Nautae
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3309 Friarbots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 597 Wolverines
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 696 Circuit Breakers
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Judges Award 4210 JagBots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mark Abrams
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 207 METALCRAFTERS
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Chairmans Award 1515 MorTorq
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Finalist 981 Snowbotics
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Finalist 599 Robodox
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Finalist 3512 Spartatroniks
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Winner 1836 The MilkenKnights
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Winner 1717 D'Penguineers
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Winner 973 Greybots
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Rookie All-Star Award 4501 Humans
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Rookie Inspiration Award 4574 Average Joe's
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4276 Viking Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 980 ThunderBots
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 555 Montclair Robotics
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 75 RoboRaiders
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 714 panthera
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 222 Tigertrons
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 3340 UCHS MagneGeeks
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 11 MORT
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1228 RoboTribe
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3929 Atomic Dragons
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1302 Team Lionheart
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4475 Terrier Byte Bots
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1881 Gamma Elite
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 11 MORT
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3142 Aperture
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 222 Tigertrons
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 136 Killer Kardinals
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 303 TEST team
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4475 Terrier Byte Bots
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4653 Ironmen Robotics 4653
4 Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
4 Phoenix Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1164 Project NEO
4 Phoenix Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2486 CocoNuts
4 Phoenix Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1290 Si Se Puede
4 Phoenix Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1828 BoxerBots
4 Phoenix Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2486 CocoNuts
4 Phoenix Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1011 CRUSH
4 Phoenix Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3785 Gila Monsters
4 Phoenix Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4629 CDO Engineering
4 Phoenix Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3019 Firebirds
4 Phoenix Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1726 N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
4 Phoenix Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1726 N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
4 Phoenix Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2403 Plasma Robotics
4 Phoenix Regional Judges Award 4183 Bit Buckets
4 Phoenix Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 2486 CocoNuts
4 Phoenix Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1011 CRUSH
4 Phoenix Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2486 CocoNuts
4 Phoenix Regional Regional Finalist 2839 The Daedalus Project
4 Phoenix Regional Regional Finalist 3785 Gila Monsters
4 Phoenix Regional Regional Finalist 60 Bionic Bulldogs
4 Phoenix Regional Regional Winner 1726 N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
4 Phoenix Regional Regional Winner 3944 All Knights
4 Phoenix Regional Regional Winner 842 Falcon Robotics
4 Phoenix Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4629 CDO Engineering
4 Phoenix Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4841 Optimal Robotics
4 Phoenix Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3158 TECBOT
4 Phoenix Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2486 CocoNuts
4 Queen City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1760 Robo-Titans
4 Queen City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 447 Team Roboto
4 Queen City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3138 Innovators Robotics
4 Queen City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
4 Queen City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4085 Technical Difficulties
4 Queen City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
4 Queen City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1018 RoboDevils
4 Queen City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4521 Thunder Cats
4 Queen City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3010 The Red Plague
4 Queen City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4283 Granville Robo Aces
4 Queen City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
4 Queen City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 379 RoboCats
4 Queen City Regional Judges Award 1643 Bob's Builders in Black
4 Queen City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Marian Smith
4 Queen City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3266 Robots r Us
4 Queen City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
4 Queen City Regional Regional Finalist 3010 The Red Plague
4 Queen City Regional Regional Finalist 4085 Technical Difficulties
4 Queen City Regional Regional Finalist 3324 The Metrobots
4 Queen City Regional Regional Winner 379 RoboCats
4 Queen City Regional Regional Winner 1985 Robohawks
4 Queen City Regional Regional Winner 447 Team Roboto
4 Queen City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4753 Bexley Lions
4 Queen City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4521 Thunder Cats
4 Queen City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1533 Triple Strange
4 Queen City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1038 Thunderhawks
4 Sacramento Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 971 Spartan Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 701 RoboVikes
4 Sacramento Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3256 WarriorBorgs
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1868 Space Cookies
4 Sacramento Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2102 Team Paradox
4 Sacramento Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4669 Gal Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2085 RoboDogs
4 Sacramento Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1662 Raptor Force Engineering
4 Sacramento Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3250 Kennedy Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 852 The Athenian Robotics Collective
4 Sacramento Regional Judges Award 3257 Vortechs
4 Sacramento Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 692 The Fembots
4 Sacramento Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 604 Quixilver
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1868 Space Cookies
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalist 1868 Space Cookies
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalist 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalist 1388 Eagle Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winner 3189 Circuit Breakers
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winner 701 RoboVikes
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winner 2489 The Insomniacs
4 Sacramento Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4666 Robowolves
4 Sacramento Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4498 Team X
4 Sacramento Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1388 Eagle Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2489 The Insomniacs
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3243 Amperes
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 192 GRT
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Engineering Inspiration Award 812 The Midnight Mechanics
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3374 RoboBroncs
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2993 InTech Mega Bots
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Highest Rookie Seed 4596 Hackers
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1410 GWHS Robotics
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1891 Bullbots
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3239 Birds of Prey
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3288 Punchers
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Judges Award 3216 MR T
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award John Hollerbach
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1569 Haywire Robotics
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Regional Chairmans Award 3374 RoboBroncs
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Regional Finalist 3251 Savage Pride
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Regional Finalist 1569 Haywire Robotics
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Regional Finalist 1891 Bullbots
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Regional Winner 192 GRT
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Regional Winner 3239 Birds of Prey
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Regional Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Rookie All-Star Award 4585 Husky Robotics
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Rookie Inspiration Award 4598 Alta
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4086 Team Tesla
4 Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1566 AMMOKNIGHTS
4 Waterloo Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2852 DM High Voltage
4 Waterloo Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1241 THEORY6
4 Waterloo Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 781 Kinetic Knights
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 772 Sabre Bytes
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3161 Tronic Titans
4 Waterloo Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4519 King's Mechavaliers
4 Waterloo Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2386 Trojans
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1846 Le Vortex
4 Waterloo Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
4 Waterloo Regional Judges Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 610 The Coyotes
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1305 Ice Cubed
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalist 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalist 610 The Coyotes
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalist 3756 Ram-ferno
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winner 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4519 King's Mechavaliers
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4525 Rambot
4 Waterloo Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 772 Sabre Bytes
4 Waterloo Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2386 Trojans
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1243 Dragons
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 141 WO-BOT
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 4003 TriSonics
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3234 Red Arrows
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 1918 NC GEARS
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 904 D cubed
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 862 Lightning Robotics
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 2054 Tech Vikes
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1918 NC GEARS
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 862 Lightning Robotics
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 68 Truck Town Thunder
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3770 BlitzCreek
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4855 Rams
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3234 Red Arrows
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 68 Truck Town Thunder
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 70 More Martians
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 4376 Raydernators
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2054 Tech Vikes
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4453 The Red Hot Chili Bots
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4855 Rams
4 West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4003 TriSonics
4 Wisconsin Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 876 Thunder Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1714 MORE Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1732 Hilltoppers
4 Wisconsin Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2202 B'East Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2202 B'East Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 537 Chargers!
4 Wisconsin Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4531 STEMpunk
4 Wisconsin Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3940 CyberTooth
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 111 WildStang
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1714 MORE Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 930 Mukwonago B.E.A.R.s (Building Extremely Awesome Robots)
4 Wisconsin Regional Judges Award 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
4 Wisconsin Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 537 Chargers!
4 Wisconsin Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2826 Wave Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1306 BadgerBOTS
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalist 2481 Roboteers
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalist 2826 Wave Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalist 269 CooneyTech
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winner 111 WildStang
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winner 2338 Gear It Forward
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winner 1732 Hilltoppers
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4531 STEMpunk
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4804 Port PiraTech
4 Wisconsin Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2506 Saber Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 930 Mukwonago B.E.A.R.s (Building Extremely Awesome Robots)
3 Boilermaker Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3147 Mustang HorsePower
3 Boilermaker Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1756 Argos
3 Boilermaker Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 234 Cyber Blue
3 Boilermaker Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4272 Maverick Boiler Robotics
3 Boilermaker Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1741 Red Alert
3 Boilermaker Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
3 Boilermaker Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1501 Team THRUST
3 Boilermaker Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4791 Panthers
3 Boilermaker Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
3 Boilermaker Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 868 TechHOUNDS
3 Boilermaker Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1736 Robot Casserole
3 Boilermaker Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1741 Red Alert
3 Boilermaker Regional Judges Award 1646 Precision Guessworks
3 Boilermaker Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Shannon Moegling
3 Boilermaker Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 359 Hawaiian Kids
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1741 Red Alert
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Finalist 1741 Red Alert
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Finalist 234 Cyber Blue
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Finalist 3147 Mustang HorsePower
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Winner 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Winner 868 TechHOUNDS
3 Boilermaker Regional Regional Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
3 Boilermaker Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4545 GOLDEN KNIGHTS
3 Boilermaker Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4846 G.I. Frost Bots
3 Boilermaker Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1736 Robot Casserole
3 Boilermaker Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 94 The Technojays
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 2834 Bionic Barons
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 4838 Panthers
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 1701 RoboCubs
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 314 The Megatron Oracles
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 2851 Crevolution
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 2676 Ecorse Robo Raiders
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 469 Las Guerrillas
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 314 The Megatron Oracles
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 910 The Foley Freeze
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 280 TnT
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4815 Panthers
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3542 S.P.E.E.D
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1023 Bedford Express
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2834 Bionic Barons
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 123 Team - Cosmos
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2832 The Livonia Warriors
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1701 RoboCubs
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4680 AzTech Eagles
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4815 Panthers
3 Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1189 The Gearheads
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3360 Hyperion
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3386 Tornades
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3990 Tech for Kids/La techno. au service des jeunes
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4010 Nautilus
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3975 Les Dragons
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3996 RIKITIK
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3996 RIKITIK
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4492 Chrono
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3988 Scarabot
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2626 Evolution
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3387 Les Aigles d'Or
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3710 FSS Cyber Falcons
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Judges Award 3533 Mékano
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jean-Francois Clusiau
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Claudia Cote
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3117 Harfangs
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Regional Chairmans Award 296 Northern Knights
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Regional Finalist 3386 Tornades
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Regional Finalist 3985 Sonic Howl
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Regional Finalist 3530 Patriotix
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Regional Winner 1075 Sprockets
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Regional Winner 3387 Les Aigles d'Or
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Regional Winner 3990 Tech for Kids/La techno. au service des jeunes
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4492 Chrono
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4526 Léoméga
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4594 Phénix
3 Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 296 Northern Knights
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2359 RoboLobos
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3928 Team Neutrino
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1730 Team Driven
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1764 Liberty Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
3 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1764 Liberty Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2410 Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4455 The Burger Bots
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1986 Team Titanium
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1810 Jaguar Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Judges Award 1806 S.W.A.T.
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Rex Brown
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalist 1939 The Kuh-nig-its
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalist 1987 Broncobots
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalist 3928 Team Neutrino
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalist 2353 The Legion
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winner 2457 The Law
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winner 1986 Team Titanium
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winner 1806 S.W.A.T.
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4522 Team SCREAM
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4809 Black Knight Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3528 Up Next!
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1986 Team Titanium
3 North Carolina Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2393 Robotichauns
3 North Carolina Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
3 North Carolina Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3459 Team PyroTech
3 North Carolina Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2655 Flying Platypi
3 North Carolina Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2655 Flying Platypi
3 North Carolina Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1533 Triple Strange
3 North Carolina Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 587 Hedgehogs
3 North Carolina Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4824 BerryBots
3 North Carolina Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 122 NASA Knights
3 North Carolina Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1249 Robo Rats
3 North Carolina Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2642 Pitt Pirates
3 North Carolina Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2642 Pitt Pirates
3 North Carolina Regional Judges Award 4290 Bots of War
3 North Carolina Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Laura Suich
3 North Carolina Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Chris Suich
3 North Carolina Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3196 Team SPORK
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1086 Blue Cheese
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalist 2655 Flying Platypi
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalist 2059 The Hitchhikers
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalist 1539 Blue Eagle Robotics
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Winner 435 Robodogs
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Winner 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
3 North Carolina Regional Regional Winner 4828 Robo Eagles
3 North Carolina Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4481 The Rembrandts
3 North Carolina Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4767 C4
3 North Carolina Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1539 Blue Eagle Robotics
3 North Carolina Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1086 Blue Cheese
3 Peachtree Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1746 Forsyth Alliance
3 Peachtree Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 4026 Global Dynamics
3 Peachtree Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2415 WiredCats
3 Peachtree Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 281 EnTech GreenVillains
3 Peachtree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2974 Walton Robotics
3 Peachtree Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4468 Fernbank LINKS
3 Peachtree Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1311 Kell Robotics
3 Peachtree Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4452 First Noble Team
3 Peachtree Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4621 Yotta Robota
3 Peachtree Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3489 Category 5
3 Peachtree Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1319 Flash
3 Peachtree Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 624 CRyptonite
3 Peachtree Regional Judges Award 1261 RoboLions
3 Peachtree Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1379 Gear Devils
3 Peachtree Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1319 Flash
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2974 Walton Robotics
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalist 832 Oscar
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalist 1683 Techno Titans
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalist 4509 Mechanical Bulls
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Winner 4026 Global Dynamics
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Winner 3489 Category 5
3 Peachtree Regional Regional Winner 4080 Team Reboot
3 Peachtree Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4452 First Noble Team
3 Peachtree Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4468 Fernbank LINKS
3 Peachtree Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4188 Columbus FIRST Alliance
3 Peachtree Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4468 Fernbank LINKS
3 Pittsburgh Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1503 Spartonics
3 Pittsburgh Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
3 Pittsburgh Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3504 Girls of Steel
3 Pittsburgh Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2614 MARS
3 Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3504 Girls of Steel
3 Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2614 MARS
3 Pittsburgh Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
3 Pittsburgh Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4601 Circuit Birds
3 Pittsburgh Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4031 4-H Force Team
3 Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 156 RPM - Robotics Plus Mayhem
3 Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
3 Pittsburgh Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2252 The Mavericks
3 Pittsburgh Regional Judges Award 3955 4-H Gears
3 Pittsburgh Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Branden Plesh
3 Pittsburgh Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1708 AMP'D Robotics
3 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Chairmans Award 128 The Botcats
3 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalist 2603 Highland Robotics
3 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalist 3260 SHARP
3 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalist 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
3 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winner 128 The Botcats
3 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winner 1503 Spartonics
3 Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winner 620 Warbots
3 Pittsburgh Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4601 Circuit Birds
3 Pittsburgh Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4467 Titanium Titans
3 Pittsburgh Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2399 Fighting Unicorns
3 Pittsburgh Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 449 The Blair Robot Project
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 225 Tech Fire
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 433 Firebirds
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 1391 The METAL MOOSE
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3974 E=mCD
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 316 LuNaTeCs
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 225 Tech Fire
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 341 Miss Daisy
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 1495 AGR
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 341 Miss Daisy
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 321 RoboLancers
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3929 Atomic Dragons
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1218 Vulcan Robotics
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4575 The Tin Mints
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 316 LuNaTeCs
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 357 Royal Assault
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2539 Krypton Cougars
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1640 Sab-BOT-age
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 4454 Rocketeers
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3974 E=mCD
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4637 BambieBotz
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4575 The Tin Mints
3 Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 486 Positronic Panthers
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1254 Tech Force
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 27 Team RUSH
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 4568 Robot Commander
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 2000 TEAM ROCK
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 27 Team RUSH
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 2586 Copper Bots
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 2474 Excel
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 2959 Robotarians
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2767 Stryke Force
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 4325 RoboRangers
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 468 Aftershock
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4482 eagles
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1711 Raptors
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3688 Norsemen
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3452 GreengineerZ
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2474 Excel
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 453 Rockem Sockem Robotics
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2000 TEAM ROCK
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4855 Rams
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4482 eagles
3 St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 904 D cubed
3 St. Louis Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4256 Cyborg Cats
3 St. Louis Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1706 Ratchet Rockers
3 St. Louis Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
3 St. Louis Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
3 St. Louis Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1094 Channel Cats
3 St. Louis Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4646 Team ASAP (As Sketchy as Possible)
3 St. Louis Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4329 Lutheran Roboteers
3 St. Louis Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1985 Robohawks
3 St. Louis Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1329 ROBOREBELS
3 St. Louis Regional Judges Award 3411 Team Intrepid
3 St. Louis Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kent Schien Innoventor
3 St. Louis Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1288 RAVEN Robotics
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1208 Metool Brigade
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalist 1288 RAVEN Robotics
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalist 1444 The Lightning Lancers
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalist 1706 Ratchet Rockers
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Winner 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Winner 2408 Shrapnel Sergeants
3 St. Louis Regional Regional Winner 1208 Metool Brigade
3 St. Louis Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4646 Team ASAP (As Sketchy as Possible)
3 St. Louis Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4500 RoboHounds
3 St. Louis Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2978 Cavaliers
3 St. Louis Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 931 Perpetual Chaos
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4573 SRNJRambotics
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 2590 Nemesis
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 1881 Gamma Elite
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 2590 Nemesis
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 103 Cybersonics
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 224 The Tribe
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 56 ROBBE XTREME
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 303 TEST team
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 3142 Aperture
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1089 Team Mercury
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1370 Thermogenesis
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4750 Crubotics
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1257 Parallel Universe
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1881 Gamma Elite
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 1807 Redbird Robotics
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 103 Cybersonics
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4653 Ironmen Robotics 4653
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4750 Crubotics
3 TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
3 Virginia Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3624 ThunderColts
3 Virginia Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1403 Cougar Robotics
3 Virginia Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
3 Virginia Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2199 Robo-Lions
3 Virginia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1033 Team CLUTCH
3 Virginia Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 442 Redstone Robotics
3 Virginia Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2068 Metal Jackets
3 Virginia Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4472 SuperNOVA
3 Virginia Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1262 the STAGS
3 Virginia Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3015 Ranger Robotics
3 Virginia Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1541 MidloCANics
3 Virginia Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
3 Virginia Regional Judges Award 422 Mech Tech Dragons
3 Virginia Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Pat Meade
3 Virginia Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Glen Davis
3 Virginia Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2363 Triple Helix
3 Virginia Regional Regional Chairmans Award 384 Sparky 384
3 Virginia Regional Regional Finalist 2053 TigerTronics
3 Virginia Regional Regional Finalist 3015 Ranger Robotics
3 Virginia Regional Regional Finalist 2363 Triple Helix
3 Virginia Regional Regional Winner 1610 B.O.T. (Builders of Tomorrow)
3 Virginia Regional Regional Winner 1262 the STAGS
3 Virginia Regional Regional Winner 1541 MidloCANics
3 Virginia Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4472 SuperNOVA
3 Virginia Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4714 The Millennium Falcons
3 Virginia Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 384 Sparky 384
3 Virginia Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2068 Metal Jackets
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3145 TeraViks
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1359 Scalawags
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3574 HIGH-TEKERZ
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1700 Gatorbotics
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Kristina Landen
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Quentin Luvaas
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 847 PHRED
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4488 ShockWave
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 997 Spartan Robotics
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 955 CV Robotics
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 955 CV Robotics
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3812 Bits & Bots
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Judges Award 4057 KB Bots
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Janna Spicer
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2471 Team Mean Machine
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Finalist 3145 TeraViks
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Finalist 2130 Alpha+
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Finalist 3812 Bits & Bots
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Winner 2046 Bear Metal
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Winner 955 CV Robotics
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Regional Winner 2471 Team Mean Machine
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4488 ShockWave
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4662 Tribal Tech
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2046 Bear Metal
2 Autodesk Oregon Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2130 Alpha+
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3550 Robotronix
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2013 Cyber Gnomes
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1241 THEORY6
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1547 Where's Waldo?
2 Greater Toronto East Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1241 THEORY6
2 Greater Toronto East Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2852 DM High Voltage
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1241 THEORY6
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3530 Patriotix
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4001 Retro-Rams
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Judges Award 3543 C4 Robotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1114 Simbotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2056 OP Robotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Chairmans Award 781 Kinetic Knights
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalist 1241 THEORY6
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalist 216 More RoboDawgs
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalist 4343 MaxTech
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winner 2056 OP Robotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winner 1114 Simbotics
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winner 1325 Inverse Paradox
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4685 Aztlavolt
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2994 ASTECHZ
2 Greater Toronto East Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 781 Kinetic Knights
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3618 Petoskey Paladins
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 2959 Robotarians
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3452 GreengineerZ
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 2054 Tech Vikes
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 3656 Dreadbots
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 3547 Virus
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2054 Tech Vikes
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 141 WO-BOT
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 858 Demons
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2000 TEAM ROCK
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4568 Robot Commander
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2145 HAZMATs
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2767 Stryke Force
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2145 HAZMATs
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3656 Dreadbots
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 4381 Twisted Devils
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2959 Robotarians
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4568 Robot Commander
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4482 eagles
2 Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3618 Petoskey Paladins
2 Israel Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3065 Jatt High School
2 Israel Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1574 MisCar
2 Israel Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3339 BumbleB
2 Israel Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1937 Elysium
2 Israel Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2630 Thunderbolts
2 Israel Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1943 Neat Team
2 Israel Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2212 The Spikes
2 Israel Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4590 Greenblitz
2 Israel Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3083 Artemis
2 Israel Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1577 SteamPunk
2 Israel Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1937 Elysium
2 Israel Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1942 Tel-Nof
2 Israel Regional Judges Award 4319 Ladies FIRST
2 Israel Regional Judges Award 4338 Falcons
2 Israel Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2630 Thunderbolts
2 Israel Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3211 The Y Team
2 Israel Regional Regional Finalist 3835 Vulcan
2 Israel Regional Regional Finalist 1574 MisCar
2 Israel Regional Regional Finalist 1952 Arming High School
2 Israel Regional Regional Winner 2630 Thunderbolts
2 Israel Regional Regional Winner 1577 SteamPunk
2 Israel Regional Regional Winner 4320 The Joker
2 Israel Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4586 PRIMO
2 Israel Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4725 GeDarcaNator
2 Israel Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2230 General Angels
2 Israel Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4320 The Joker
2 Lake Superior Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2538 The Plaid Pillagers
2 Lake Superior Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3018 Nordic Storm
2 Lake Superior Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1714 MORE Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 537 Chargers!
2 Lake Superior Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2177 The Robettes
2 Lake Superior Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3018 Nordic Storm
2 Lake Superior Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 93 N.E.W. Apple Corps Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4539 KAOTIC Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2220 Blue Twilight
2 Lake Superior Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2177 The Robettes
2 Lake Superior Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
2 Lake Superior Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1816 "The Green Machine"
2 Lake Superior Regional Judges Award 2052 KnightKrawler
2 Lake Superior Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Peggy Hansen
2 Lake Superior Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4228 iRobotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Chairmans Award 537 Chargers!
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalist 3276 NSR
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalist 4539 KAOTIC Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalist 3277 ProDigi
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winner 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winner 4011 pirhobotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winner 2052 KnightKrawler
2 Lake Superior Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4539 KAOTIC Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4818 Taurus Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2977 Sir Lancer Bots
2 Lake Superior Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3018 Nordic Storm
2 Lone Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4587 Jersey Voltage
2 Lone Star Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2587 DiscoBots
2 Lone Star Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 118 Robonauts
2 Lone Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3847 Spectrum
2 Lone Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3666 Bolton Bear Bots
2 Lone Star Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1429 TEAM KAOS
2 Lone Star Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 57 Leopards
2 Lone Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4587 Jersey Voltage
2 Lone Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2936 Gatorzillas
2 Lone Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4328 Furious Falcons
2 Lone Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3612 GearHogs
2 Lone Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1477 Texas Torque
2 Lone Star Regional Judges Award 2582 PantherBots
2 Lone Star Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Mark Crenshaw
2 Lone Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 148 Robowranglers
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1429 TEAM KAOS
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalist 57 Leopards
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalist 3847 Spectrum
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalist 2587 DiscoBots
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Winner 2789 TEXplosion
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Winner 148 Robowranglers
2 Lone Star Regional Regional Winner 118 Robonauts
2 Lone Star Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4731 monarch-e
2 Lone Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4746 Alpha Gear
2 Lone Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4355 CPBOT
2 Lone Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 418 Randy Baden
Purple Haze
2 New York City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3137 T-Birds
2 New York City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 522 ROBO WIZARDS
2 New York City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4122 O-Bots
2 New York City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 771 SWAT
2 New York City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4528 Automatons
2 New York City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 694 StuyPulse
2 New York City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1796 RoboTigers
2 New York City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4571 Rambots
2 New York City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
2 New York City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 334 TechKnights
2 New York City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 806 The Brooklyn Blacksmiths
2 New York City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3419 RoHawks
2 New York City Regional Judges Award 353 POBots
2 New York City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kemi Oluwanifise
2 New York City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1382 ETEP Team
2 New York City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1660 Harlem Knights
2 New York City Regional Regional Finalist 4122 O-Bots
2 New York City Regional Regional Finalist 3171 P.R.I.D.E
2 New York City Regional Regional Finalist 1660 Harlem Knights
2 New York City Regional Regional Winner 3137 T-Birds
2 New York City Regional Regional Winner 694 StuyPulse
2 New York City Regional Regional Winner 4797 Bryant HS
2 New York City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4713 Adom Robotics
2 New York City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4528 Automatons
2 New York City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 810 The Mechanical Bulls
2 New York City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1155 SciBorgs
2 Northern Lights Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1259 Paradigm Shift
2 Northern Lights Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
2 Northern Lights Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 27 Team RUSH
2 Northern Lights Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2175 The Fighting Calculators
2 Northern Lights Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
2 Northern Lights Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 2957 Knights
2 Northern Lights Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 2530 Inconceivable
2 Northern Lights Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4624 Rebel Alliance
2 Northern Lights Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2500 Herobotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 876 Thunder Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 525 Swartdogs
2 Northern Lights Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2169 KING TeC
2 Northern Lights Regional Judges Award 1675 The Ultimate Protection Squad
2 Northern Lights Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Chris Dillon
2 Northern Lights Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jason Dillon
2 Northern Lights Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 525 Swartdogs
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2826 Wave Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Finalist 1259 Paradigm Shift
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Finalist 2826 Wave Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Finalist 269 CooneyTech
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Winner 3061 Huskie Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Winner 2169 KING TeC
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Winner 525 Swartdogs
2 Northern Lights Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4656 Rock Solid Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4624 Rebel Alliance
2 Northern Lights Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2499 "Super BAMF Awesome Squad"
2 Northern Lights Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 876 Benjamin Thorsgard
Thunder Robotics
2 Orlando Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1902 Exploding Bacon
2 Orlando Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 179 The Children of the Swamp
2 Orlando Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4091 DRIFT
2 Orlando Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1592 Bionic Tigers
2 Orlando Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 79 Team Krunch
2 Orlando Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3502 Octo(PI)Rates
2 Orlando Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 180 S.P.A.M.
2 Orlando Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
2 Orlando Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3502 Octo(PI)Rates
2 Orlando Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 125 NUTRONS
2 Orlando Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
2 Orlando Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
2 Orlando Regional Judges Award 3932 The Dirty Mechanics
2 Orlando Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kathleen Harer
2 Orlando Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Greg Hale
2 Orlando Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1065 The Moose
2 Orlando Regional Regional Chairmans Award 3627 The Jungle Robotics
2 Orlando Regional Regional Finalist 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
2 Orlando Regional Regional Finalist 125 NUTRONS
2 Orlando Regional Regional Finalist 233 The Pink Team
2 Orlando Regional Regional Winner 744 Shark Attack
2 Orlando Regional Regional Winner 79 Team Krunch
2 Orlando Regional Regional Winner 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
2 Orlando Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
2 Orlando Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4471 SPARTRONS
2 Orlando Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4013 Clockwork Mania
2 Orlando Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 233 The Pink Team
2 San Diego Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2485 WARLords
2 San Diego Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1538 The Holy Cows
2 San Diego Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1622 Team Spyder
2 San Diego Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1138 Eagle Engineering
2 San Diego Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1622 Team Spyder
2 San Diego Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 3128 Aluminum Narwhals
2 San Diego Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 599 Robodox
2 San Diego Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4583 Cavers
2 San Diego Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1266 The Devil Duckies
2 San Diego Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3476 Code Orange
2 San Diego Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1622 Team Spyder
2 San Diego Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 987 HIGHROLLERS
2 San Diego Regional Judges Award 1159 Ramona Rampage
2 San Diego Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award 1266 The Devil Duckies
2 San Diego Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 254 The Cheesy Poofs
2 San Diego Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1538 The Holy Cows
2 San Diego Regional Regional Finalist 4322 Clockwork Oranges
2 San Diego Regional Regional Finalist 2984 The Vikings
2 San Diego Regional Regional Finalist 2485 WARLords
2 San Diego Regional Regional Winner 987 HIGHROLLERS
2 San Diego Regional Regional Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
2 San Diego Regional Regional Winner 1138 Eagle Engineering
2 San Diego Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4673 Solar Engineering
2 San Diego Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4616 Team Pharaohs
2 San Diego Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2102 Team Paradox
2 San Diego Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1622 Team Spyder
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1025 IMPIS
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 548 Robostangs
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3414 Hackbots
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3604 Goon Squad
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 51 Wings of Fire
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 33 Killer Bees
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 1718 The Fighting Pi
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 4779 RoboSapiens
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 494 Martians
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 2834 Bionic Barons
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1718 The Fighting Pi
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 67 The HOT Team
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4737 Metal Mechanics
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2137 TORC
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4384 Benzene Bots
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4044 SCREAMIN' EAGLES
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 33 Killer Bees
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 51 Wings of Fire
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3539 Byting Bulldogs
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4779 RoboSapiens
2 Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 573 Mech Warriors
2 WPI Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 558 Robo Squad
2 WPI Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2791 Shaker Robotics
2 WPI Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 467 Shrewsbury Colonials
2 WPI Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2648 Infinite Loop
2 WPI Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Anna Sklenar
2 WPI Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award Colin Poler
2 WPI Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3654 TechTigers
2 WPI Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4557 FullMetal Falcons
2 WPI Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 571 Team Paragon
2 WPI Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 228 GUS Robotics
2 WPI Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 20 The Rocketeers
2 WPI Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1100 The T-Hawks
2 WPI Regional Judges Award 1884 Griffins
2 WPI Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Steve Kaneb
2 WPI Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 20 The Rocketeers
2 WPI Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1100 The T-Hawks
2 WPI Regional Regional Finalist 20 The Rocketeers
2 WPI Regional Regional Finalist 3182 Athena's Warriors
2 WPI Regional Regional Finalist 2791 Shaker Robotics
2 WPI Regional Regional Winner 3280 RhodeRebels
2 WPI Regional Regional Winner 2168 Aluminum Falcons
2 WPI Regional Regional Winner 3044 Team 0xBE4
2 WPI Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4557 FullMetal Falcons
2 WPI Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3044 Team 0xBE4
2 WPI Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 20 The Rocketeers
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2342 Team Phoenix
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 610 The Coyotes
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 172 Northern Force
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1153 Robo-Rebels
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 885 THE GREEN TEAM
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4546 ShockWave
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3609 Duct Tape Dragons
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 230 Gaelhawks
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1991 Dragons
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1277 The Robotomies
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Judges Award 1073 The Force Team
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Kari Karwedsky
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2791 Shaker Robotics
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Chairmans Award 131 C.H.A.O.S.
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Finalist 175 Buzz Robotics
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Finalist 172 Northern Force
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Finalist 61 BVT FIRST Robotics
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Winner 610 The Coyotes
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Winner 4124 Integration By Parts
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Regional Winner 3609 Duct Tape Dragons
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4546 ShockWave
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3360 Hyperion
1 BAE Systems Granite State Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 133 B.E.R.T
1 Central Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 294 Beach Cities Robotics
1 Central Valley Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1458 Red Tie Robotics
1 Central Valley Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
1 Central Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3256 WarriorBorgs
1 Central Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1323 MadTown Robotics
1 Central Valley Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 4159 CardinalBotics
1 Central Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3303 Metallic Thunder
1 Central Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4543 Apollo Robotics
1 Central Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 649 M-SET fish
1 Central Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 295 Renevatio
1 Central Valley Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3256 WarriorBorgs
1 Central Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1678 Citrus Circuits
1 Central Valley Regional Judges Award 3501 Firebirds
1 Central Valley Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award J. Galen Wright
1 Central Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 701 RoboVikes
1 Central Valley Regional Regional Chairmans Award 1323 MadTown Robotics
1 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalist 2643 Dark Matter
1 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalist 3501 Firebirds
1 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalist 3970 Duncan Dynamics
1 Central Valley Regional Regional Winner 295 Renevatio
1 Central Valley Regional Regional Winner 840 ART
1 Central Valley Regional Regional Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
1 Central Valley Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4543 Apollo Robotics
1 Central Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4695 Chowchilla Robotics
1 Central Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1967 The Janksters
1 Central Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1422 The Neon Knights
1 Finger Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1507 Warlocks
1 Finger Lakes Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
1 Finger Lakes Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1111 The Power Hawks
1 Finger Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 772 Sabre Bytes
1 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
1 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1551 The Grapes of Wrath
1 Finger Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 1511 Rolling Thunder
1 Finger Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4508 Schuylerville Robotics
1 Finger Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 145 T-Rx
1 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3003 TAN(X)
1 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
1 Finger Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 888 Robotiators
1 Finger Lakes Regional Judges Award 3173 IgKnighters
1 Finger Lakes Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Cheryl Lawniczak
1 Finger Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3015 Ranger Robotics
1 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2809 K-Botics
1 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 145 T-Rx
1 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
1 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalist 1126 SPARX
1 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winner 3003 TAN(X)
1 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winner 1559 Devil-Tech
1 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winner 1405 Finney Falcons
1 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4505 MechDonogh Eagles
1 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4508 Schuylerville Robotics
1 Finger Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 639 Code Red Robotics
1 Finger Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1640 Sab-BOT-age
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 816 Anomaly
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3974 E=mCD
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 1143 Cruzin' Comets
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 2590 Nemesis
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 3123 Wildcogs
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 341 Miss Daisy
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2729 Storm Robotics Team
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 1403 Cougar Robotics
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 103 Cybersonics
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 708 Hardwired Fusion
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4460 Green MASHine
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 365 Miracle Workerz
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 341 Miss Daisy
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 834 SparTechs
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 357 Royal Assault
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2607 Fighting Robo-Vikings
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2590 Nemesis
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4460 Green MASHine
1 Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 87 Red Devils
1 Hub City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4820 Huey Tlatoani
1 Hub City Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 1108 Panther Robotics
1 Hub City Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 932 Circuit Chargers
1 Hub City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1986 Team Titanium
1 Hub City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1986 Team Titanium
1 Hub City Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
1 Hub City Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3931 Cockadoodle Dominators
1 Hub City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4852 The Eliminators
1 Hub City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
1 Hub City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1296 Full Metal Jackets
1 Hub City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 932 Circuit Chargers
1 Hub City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 932 Circuit Chargers
1 Hub City Regional Judges Award 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
1 Hub City Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Greg Burnham
1 Hub City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1986 Team Titanium
1 Hub City Regional Regional Chairmans Award 2468 Team Appreciate
1 Hub City Regional Regional Finalist 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
1 Hub City Regional Regional Finalist 16 Bomb Squad
1 Hub City Regional Regional Finalist 2789 TEXplosion
1 Hub City Regional Regional Winner 1986 Team Titanium
1 Hub City Regional Regional Winner 3931 Cockadoodle Dominators
1 Hub City Regional Regional Winner 1801 The Dapper Dans
1 Hub City Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4499 The Highlanders
1 Hub City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4853 RoboCats
1 Hub City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3794 WinT
1 Hub City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2468 Team Appreciate
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 1684 Chimeras
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3656 Dreadbots
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3667 Mecanum Knights
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 910 The Foley Freeze
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 70 More Martians
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 862 Lightning Robotics
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2337 EngiNERDs
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 862 Lightning Robotics
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2604 Metal and Soul
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 326 Teamsuperpowermaticultramegasuperlativeawesometasticdelcioushowlingunieagles
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4819 Flat Mountain Mechanics
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 910 The Foley Freeze
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3656 Dreadbots
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 68 Truck Town Thunder
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1504 Desperate Penguins
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 314 The Megatron Oracles
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1684 Chimeras
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4819 Flat Mountain Mechanics
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
1 Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1189 The Gearheads
1 Palmetto Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1319 Flash
1 Palmetto Regional Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
1 Palmetto Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2655 Flying Platypi
1 Palmetto Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 836 RoboBees
1 Palmetto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 342 Burning Magnetos
1 Palmetto Regional FIRST Deans List Finalist Award 415 RoBoCRAFT
1 Palmetto Regional Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 3489 Category 5
1 Palmetto Regional Highest Rookie Seed 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
1 Palmetto Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1648 Grady Gearbox Gangstaz
1 Palmetto Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3196 Team SPORK
1 Palmetto Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
1 Palmetto Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1287 Aluminum Assault
1 Palmetto Regional Judges Award 4083 The Iron Wolverines
1 Palmetto Regional Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award Jack Moore
1 Palmetto Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 11 MORT
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Chairmans Award 836 RoboBees
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalist 401 Hokie Guard
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalist 836 RoboBees
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalist 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Winner 2187 Team Volt
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Winner 245 Adambots
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Winner 11 MORT
1 Palmetto Regional Rookie All-Star Award 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
1 Palmetto Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 4452 First Noble Team
1 Palmetto Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 281 EnTech GreenVillains
1 Palmetto Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 415 RoBoCRAFT
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3618 Petoskey Paladins
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition District Chairmans Award 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3618 Petoskey Paladins
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 3602 RoboMos
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition District Finalist 4392 The Deceivers
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 2474 Excel
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 1918 NC GEARS
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition District Winner 4835 Junk Yard Dawgs
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 3688 Norsemen
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Engineering Inspiration Award 1711 Raptors
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 247 Da Bears
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by J... 217 ThunderChickens
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Highest Rookie Seed 4835 Junk Yard Dawgs
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2619 The Charge
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1918 NC GEARS
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2619 The Charge
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2474 Excel
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Judges Award 2000 TEAM ROCK
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1596 The Instigators
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie All-Star Award 4835 Junk Yard Dawgs
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Rookie Inspiration Award 4827 Minerbotics
1 Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3770 BlitzCreek