Team 4939 - Allspark9 (2015)



2015 Sponsors: GM Canada / HydroOne Brampton / ITS Trucking / FANUC Robotics / Padmini Bandara / Lovely Trucking Inc. & HOME SCHOOL


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4939 attended in 2015.

Greater Toronto Central Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 42
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/6 - 4:50 AM 5581 4939 3541 746 4777 5631 0 10
Qualification 8 Fri 3/6 - 5:21 AM 1547 5759 4939 907 5581 3360 0 78
Qualification 18 Fri 3/6 - 11:42 AM 4001 4914 1325 610 4939 919 75 82
Qualification 22 Fri 3/6 - 10:28 AM 5631 4939 854 5699 5759 5580 27 7
Qualification 29 Fri 3/6 - 2:04 PM 5076 5092 5032 4939 1241 771 0 30
Qualification 41 Fri 3/6 - 10:42 AM 2634 4939 865 3949 610 4946 26 62
Qualification 47 Fri 3/6 - 11:27 AM 1285 5680 2609 3705 2994 4939 47 14
Qualification 50 Fri 3/6 - 11:55 AM 1547 4069 3705 5776 4939 3949 8 34
Qualification 57 Sat 3/7 - 3:57 AM 1310 5776 188 4939 1114 4946 135 151
Qualification 65 Sat 3/7 - 5:16 AM 4343 5598 2994 746 4939 4069 50 19
Playoff Matches

Waterloo Regional

  March 18 to March 21, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 23 of 30
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 13 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 3/20 - 9:54 AM 4917 4939 4308 1305 4083 3161 52 14
Qualification 8 Fri 3/20 - 10:19 AM 4939 865 4083 244 4039 1285 29 92
Qualification 11 Fri 3/20 - 10:47 AM 4943 4618 4939 1285 5719 216 23 28
Qualification 17 Fri 3/20 - 11:45 AM 4617 4939 3161 4807 4618 1241 2 66
Qualification 23 Fri 3/20 - 1:27 PM 1676 3683 4939 4308 1241 4943 152 15
Qualification 30 Fri 3/20 - 2:33 PM 1334 1114 3161 5406 5719 4939 142 92
Qualification 32 Fri 3/20 - 2:51 PM 4678 865 2935 4939 2056 244 146 149
Qualification 40 Fri 3/20 - 4:12 PM 5158 288 2056 4939 1305 1334 170 64
Qualification 45 Fri 3/20 - 4:50 PM 288 4939 1241 4943 2935 5719 33 20
Qualification 50 Fri 3/20 - 5:37 PM 5406 5158 244 4678 329 4939 126 134
Qualification 55 Sat 3/21 - 9:21 AM 1285 4807 4939 2702 288 1114 64 147
Qualification 60 Sat 3/21 - 10:05 AM 216 5158 1285 3161 2702 4939 64 48
Qualification 65 Sat 3/21 - 10:48 AM 216 1114 4678 2935 4939 4039 134 100
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 4039 1676 4083 2702 4618 4939 58 34
Quarterfinal 5 4917 4678 3161 2702 4618 4939 74 64

Team 4939's 2015 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Greater Toronto Central Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 42
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/6 - 4:50 AM 5581 4939 3541 746 4777 5631 0 10
Qualification 8 Fri 3/6 - 5:21 AM 1547 5759 4939 907 5581 3360 0 78
Qualification 18 Fri 3/6 - 11:42 AM 4001 4914 1325 610 4939 919 75 82
Qualification 22 Fri 3/6 - 10:28 AM 5631 4939 854 5699 5759 5580 27 7
Qualification 29 Fri 3/6 - 2:04 PM 5076 5092 5032 4939 1241 771 0 30
Qualification 41 Fri 3/6 - 10:42 AM 2634 4939 865 3949 610 4946 26 62
Qualification 47 Fri 3/6 - 11:27 AM 1285 5680 2609 3705 2994 4939 47 14
Qualification 50 Fri 3/6 - 11:55 AM 1547 4069 3705 5776 4939 3949 8 34
Qualification 57 Sat 3/7 - 3:57 AM 1310 5776 188 4939 1114 4946 135 151
Qualification 65 Sat 3/7 - 5:16 AM 4343 5598 2994 746 4939 4069 50 19
Playoff Matches

Waterloo Regional

  March 18 to March 21, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 23 of 30
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 13 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 3/20 - 9:54 AM 4917 4939 4308 1305 4083 3161 52 14
Qualification 8 Fri 3/20 - 10:19 AM 4939 865 4083 244 4039 1285 29 92
Qualification 11 Fri 3/20 - 10:47 AM 4943 4618 4939 1285 5719 216 23 28
Qualification 17 Fri 3/20 - 11:45 AM 4617 4939 3161 4807 4618 1241 2 66
Qualification 23 Fri 3/20 - 1:27 PM 1676 3683 4939 4308 1241 4943 152 15
Qualification 30 Fri 3/20 - 2:33 PM 1334 1114 3161 5406 5719 4939 142 92
Qualification 32 Fri 3/20 - 2:51 PM 4678 865 2935 4939 2056 244 146 149
Qualification 40 Fri 3/20 - 4:12 PM 5158 288 2056 4939 1305 1334 170 64
Qualification 45 Fri 3/20 - 4:50 PM 288 4939 1241 4943 2935 5719 33 20
Qualification 50 Fri 3/20 - 5:37 PM 5406 5158 244 4678 329 4939 126 134
Qualification 55 Sat 3/21 - 9:21 AM 1285 4807 4939 2702 288 1114 64 147
Qualification 60 Sat 3/21 - 10:05 AM 216 5158 1285 3161 2702 4939 64 48
Qualification 65 Sat 3/21 - 10:48 AM 216 1114 4678 2935 4939 4039 134 100
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 4039 1676 4083 2702 4618 4939 58 34
Quarterfinal 5 4917 4678 3161 2702 4618 4939 74 64