Team 4939 - Allspark9 (2017)


2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - St. Louis
2017 Sponsors: Pratt & Whitney Canada/Computer Sciences Corporation/United Technologies Corporation/HydroOne Brampton/GM Canada&CENTRAL PEEL SECONDARY SCHOOL


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4939 attended in 2017.
Team 4939 had a record of 54-31-4 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 31 - 22 - 4 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 23 - 9)

ONT District - Durham College Event

  March 3 to March 5, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
14 15 30 0 59
Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 41
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/4 - 10:42 AM 6110 4939 772 1305 4069 5652 230 54
Qualification 11 Sat 3/4 - 12:38 PM 4525 4939 6339 5031 4252 2013 165 100
Qualification 16 Sat 3/4 - 1:24 PM 2609 6323 4525 4939 6514 4476 365 130
Qualification 25 Sat 3/4 - 3:04 PM 4015 4248 4939 772 5031 1285 130 255
Qualification 31 Sat 3/4 - 3:52 PM 5428 5408 1547 4938 4939 781 140 135
Qualification 36 Sat 3/4 - 5:04 PM 6513 4248 4946 4939 4783 4069 165 90
Qualification 47 Sat 3/4 - 6:35 PM 2013 2994 5408 4951 4939 6513 160 255
Qualification 54 Sat 3/4 - 7:34 PM 6514 6564 4951 4939 4992 5036 145 205
Qualification 58 Sat 3/4 - 8:05 PM 781 5036 3683 1075 2994 4939 255 305
Qualification 66 Sun 3/5 - 9:59 AM 4939 1285 1360 5672 6339 4476 335 120
Qualification 70 Sun 3/5 - 10:32 AM 4939 5519 2609 4783 2200 1360 255 255
Qualification 79 Sun 3/5 - 11:41 AM 4939 5652 5672 4938 2386 4914 190 265
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4946 1285 4939 1075 6110 2013 212 155
Quarterfinal 7 4946 1285 4939 1075 6110 2013 315 195
Semifinal 2 4946 1285 4939 3683 5036 4476 336 273
Semifinal 4 4946 1285 4939 3683 5036 4476 244 255
Tiebreaker 2 4946 1285 4939 3683 5036 4476 260 116
Final 1 6323 2200 772 4939 1285 4946 289 264
Final 2 6323 2200 772 4939 1285 4946 259 277
Final 3 6323 2200 772 4939 1285 4946 209 262

ONT District - Victoria Park Collegiate Event

  March 17 to March 19, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 16 30 5 69
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 27
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/18 - 11:17 AM 4039 4939 5092 5483 5719 216 271 140
Qualification 7 Sat 3/18 - 11:37 AM 4939 919 6387 244 5406 1246 281 285
Qualification 10 Sat 3/18 - 12:02 PM 4732 4939 1246 5031 216 5680 225 141
Qualification 16 Sat 3/18 - 12:50 PM 6564 5680 6141 1305 4939 288 50 329
Qualification 22 Sat 3/18 - 2:41 PM 6141 5076 4939 5031 2198 4015 205 155
Qualification 26 Sat 3/18 - 3:13 PM 5406 6397 4939 216 288 5428 305 170
Qualification 30 Sat 3/18 - 3:45 PM 4039 1246 6564 5719 2198 4939 264 235
Qualification 33 Sat 3/18 - 4:11 PM 244 5092 5921 4939 5428 6564 145 280
Qualification 37 Sat 3/18 - 4:45 PM 288 746 5719 4939 244 216 155 265
Qualification 44 Sun 3/19 - 9:56 AM 919 4732 6397 1075 6141 4939 95 255
Qualification 49 Sun 3/19 - 10:42 AM 244 5092 2198 5680 4015 4939 165 180
Qualification 53 Sun 3/19 - 11:16 AM 1305 5719 1075 5911 4939 6397 305 205
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/19 - 2:04 PM 6141 4039 4939 4015 5921 5031 227 145
Quarterfinal 5 6141 4039 4939 4015 5921 5031 0 170
Tiebreaker 1 6141 4039 4939 4015 5921 5031 329 115
Semifinal 1 6141 4039 4939 5719 6387 5483 316 196
Semifinal 3 6141 4039 4939 5719 6387 5483 310 237
Final 1 6141 4039 4939 1305 5076 5911 285 205
Final 2 6141 4039 4939 1305 5076 5911 277 207

ONT District - McMaster University Event

  April 7 to April 9, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 26 of 42
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 4/8 - 10:27 AM 6537 3161 2702 4519 4039 4939 225 345
Qualification 8 Sat 4/8 - 11:13 AM 6339 2200 6323 4939 2852 6046 185 112
Qualification 15 Sat 4/8 - 12:30 PM 4907 4943 773 6339 3161 4939 150 135
Qualification 22 Sat 4/8 - 2:11 PM 4939 6135 3571 4907 6330 4992 225 230
Qualification 29 Sat 4/8 - 3:18 PM 4939 1310 854 2386 6339 771 273 205
Qualification 42 Sat 4/8 - 5:04 PM 6009 2702 4939 4976 4618 6725 330 323
Qualification 47 Sat 4/8 - 6:03 PM 4976 1360 6135 1374 4939 2200 305 256
Qualification 50 Sat 4/8 - 6:25 PM 6342 4939 2386 5409 6387 1360 260 351
Qualification 59 Sat 4/8 - 7:43 PM 6046 6070 4943 4939 4777 5406 135 258
Qualification 67 Sun 4/9 - 9:12 AM 4777 4902 1374 2056 4939 5288 185 360
Qualification 71 Sun 4/9 - 9:42 AM 6387 4939 4951 2852 1334 6135 279 332
Qualification 82 Sun 4/9 - 11:29 AM 6481 907 4939 4039 854 4907 305 345
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2386 4039 4939 1360 907 6387 352 242
Quarterfinal 6 2386 4039 4939 1360 907 6387 450 159
Semifinal 1 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 266 456
Semifinal 3 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 508 420
Tiebreaker 1 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 368 445
Final 1 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 445 259
Final 2 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 395 413
Final 3 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 305 239

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship

  April 12 to April 15, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
60 42 60 0 162
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 60
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 2 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/13 - 2:09 PM 4525 4939 5406 1114 5596 610 353 357
Qualification 17 Thu 4/13 - 4:12 PM 5406 6481 6336 5032 6544 4939 345 345
Qualification 26 Thu 4/13 - 5:32 PM 4343 6331 2386 5719 4939 781 380 255
Qualification 34 Thu 4/13 - 6:31 PM 5426 6513 188 4939 4476 5076 345 345
Qualification 47 Fri 4/14 - 10:01 AM 4939 6347 6461 4920 4152 4039 225 292
Qualification 59 Fri 4/14 - 11:31 AM 2386 1114 4939 4907 6725 6323 339 300
Qualification 68 Fri 4/14 - 1:57 PM 188 6323 4939 5024 5428 1325 345 326
Qualification 74 Fri 4/14 - 2:43 PM 6342 854 6378 2609 4939 4814 345 348
Qualification 87 Fri 4/14 - 4:47 PM 4678 6110 4939 772 6564 2200 348 347
Qualification 100 Sat 4/15 - 10:29 AM 1305 6110 1241 4976 1075 4939 138 376
Qualification 106 Sat 4/15 - 11:16 AM 1075 4917 188 865 1360 4939 205 345
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 2200 4939 4976 4917 5036 4476 480 470
Quarterfinal 8 2200 4939 4976 4917 5036 4476 472 205
Semifinal 2 4678 6009 1241 4976 4939 2200 399 498
Semifinal 4 4678 6009 1241 4976 4939 2200 400 504
Final 1 4814 2056 610 4976 4939 2200 501 493
Final 2 4814 2056 610 4976 4939 2200 518 509

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Thu 4/27 - 9:26 AM 2067 4939 1114 5123 3299 5736 401 295
Qualification 21 Thu 4/27 - 11:30 AM 3492 5505 5891 4939 1071 5413 305 190
Qualification 29 Thu 4/27 - 2:15 PM 548 1660 6460 3310 4939 359 255 355
Qualification 44 Thu 4/27 - 4:16 PM 379 3277 6481 78 4939 369 343 300
Qualification 52 Fri 4/28 - 8:07 AM 4939 537 2370 3719 3656 5279 253 310
Qualification 65 Fri 4/28 - 9:48 AM 2512 5166 74 4939 6481 1986 306 386
Qualification 73 Fri 4/28 - 10:52 AM 302 677 4939 6387 3274 2370 251 295
Qualification 90 Fri 4/28 - 3:00 PM 4939 4814 4571 6318 836 3324 345 210
Qualification 95 Fri 4/28 - 3:42 PM 131 3504 3928 6201 6318 4939 345 345
Qualification 103 Fri 4/28 - 4:43 PM 4151 6331 702 74 4939 229 255 374
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 314 48 1305 78 4939 131 241 445
Quarterfinal 8 314 48 1305 78 4939 131 506 310
Tiebreaker 4 314 48 1305 78 4939 131 511 445

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

ONT District - Durham College Event

  March 3 to March 5, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
14 15 30 0 59
Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 41
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/4 - 10:42 AM 6110 4939 772 1305 4069 5652 230 54
Qualification 11 Sat 3/4 - 12:38 PM 4525 4939 6339 5031 4252 2013 165 100
Qualification 16 Sat 3/4 - 1:24 PM 2609 6323 4525 4939 6514 4476 365 130
Qualification 25 Sat 3/4 - 3:04 PM 4015 4248 4939 772 5031 1285 130 255
Qualification 31 Sat 3/4 - 3:52 PM 5428 5408 1547 4938 4939 781 140 135
Qualification 36 Sat 3/4 - 5:04 PM 6513 4248 4946 4939 4783 4069 165 90
Qualification 47 Sat 3/4 - 6:35 PM 2013 2994 5408 4951 4939 6513 160 255
Qualification 54 Sat 3/4 - 7:34 PM 6514 6564 4951 4939 4992 5036 145 205
Qualification 58 Sat 3/4 - 8:05 PM 781 5036 3683 1075 2994 4939 255 305
Qualification 66 Sun 3/5 - 9:59 AM 4939 1285 1360 5672 6339 4476 335 120
Qualification 70 Sun 3/5 - 10:32 AM 4939 5519 2609 4783 2200 1360 255 255
Qualification 79 Sun 3/5 - 11:41 AM 4939 5652 5672 4938 2386 4914 190 265
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4946 1285 4939 1075 6110 2013 212 155
Quarterfinal 7 4946 1285 4939 1075 6110 2013 315 195
Semifinal 2 4946 1285 4939 3683 5036 4476 336 273
Semifinal 4 4946 1285 4939 3683 5036 4476 244 255
Tiebreaker 2 4946 1285 4939 3683 5036 4476 260 116
Final 1 6323 2200 772 4939 1285 4946 289 264
Final 2 6323 2200 772 4939 1285 4946 259 277
Final 3 6323 2200 772 4939 1285 4946 209 262

ONT District - Victoria Park Collegiate Event

  March 17 to March 19, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 16 30 5 69
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 27
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/18 - 11:17 AM 4039 4939 5092 5483 5719 216 271 140
Qualification 7 Sat 3/18 - 11:37 AM 4939 919 6387 244 5406 1246 281 285
Qualification 10 Sat 3/18 - 12:02 PM 4732 4939 1246 5031 216 5680 225 141
Qualification 16 Sat 3/18 - 12:50 PM 6564 5680 6141 1305 4939 288 50 329
Qualification 22 Sat 3/18 - 2:41 PM 6141 5076 4939 5031 2198 4015 205 155
Qualification 26 Sat 3/18 - 3:13 PM 5406 6397 4939 216 288 5428 305 170
Qualification 30 Sat 3/18 - 3:45 PM 4039 1246 6564 5719 2198 4939 264 235
Qualification 33 Sat 3/18 - 4:11 PM 244 5092 5921 4939 5428 6564 145 280
Qualification 37 Sat 3/18 - 4:45 PM 288 746 5719 4939 244 216 155 265
Qualification 44 Sun 3/19 - 9:56 AM 919 4732 6397 1075 6141 4939 95 255
Qualification 49 Sun 3/19 - 10:42 AM 244 5092 2198 5680 4015 4939 165 180
Qualification 53 Sun 3/19 - 11:16 AM 1305 5719 1075 5911 4939 6397 305 205
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/19 - 2:04 PM 6141 4039 4939 4015 5921 5031 227 145
Quarterfinal 5 6141 4039 4939 4015 5921 5031 0 170
Tiebreaker 1 6141 4039 4939 4015 5921 5031 329 115
Semifinal 1 6141 4039 4939 5719 6387 5483 316 196
Semifinal 3 6141 4039 4939 5719 6387 5483 310 237
Final 1 6141 4039 4939 1305 5076 5911 285 205
Final 2 6141 4039 4939 1305 5076 5911 277 207

ONT District - McMaster University Event

  April 7 to April 9, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 26 of 42
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 4/8 - 10:27 AM 6537 3161 2702 4519 4039 4939 225 345
Qualification 8 Sat 4/8 - 11:13 AM 6339 2200 6323 4939 2852 6046 185 112
Qualification 15 Sat 4/8 - 12:30 PM 4907 4943 773 6339 3161 4939 150 135
Qualification 22 Sat 4/8 - 2:11 PM 4939 6135 3571 4907 6330 4992 225 230
Qualification 29 Sat 4/8 - 3:18 PM 4939 1310 854 2386 6339 771 273 205
Qualification 42 Sat 4/8 - 5:04 PM 6009 2702 4939 4976 4618 6725 330 323
Qualification 47 Sat 4/8 - 6:03 PM 4976 1360 6135 1374 4939 2200 305 256
Qualification 50 Sat 4/8 - 6:25 PM 6342 4939 2386 5409 6387 1360 260 351
Qualification 59 Sat 4/8 - 7:43 PM 6046 6070 4943 4939 4777 5406 135 258
Qualification 67 Sun 4/9 - 9:12 AM 4777 4902 1374 2056 4939 5288 185 360
Qualification 71 Sun 4/9 - 9:42 AM 6387 4939 4951 2852 1334 6135 279 332
Qualification 82 Sun 4/9 - 11:29 AM 6481 907 4939 4039 854 4907 305 345
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2386 4039 4939 1360 907 6387 352 242
Quarterfinal 6 2386 4039 4939 1360 907 6387 450 159
Semifinal 1 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 266 456
Semifinal 3 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 508 420
Tiebreaker 1 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 368 445
Final 1 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 445 259
Final 2 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 395 413
Final 3 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 305 239

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship

  April 12 to April 15, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
60 42 60 0 162
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 60
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 2 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/13 - 2:09 PM 4525 4939 5406 1114 5596 610 353 357
Qualification 17 Thu 4/13 - 4:12 PM 5406 6481 6336 5032 6544 4939 345 345
Qualification 26 Thu 4/13 - 5:32 PM 4343 6331 2386 5719 4939 781 380 255
Qualification 34 Thu 4/13 - 6:31 PM 5426 6513 188 4939 4476 5076 345 345
Qualification 47 Fri 4/14 - 10:01 AM 4939 6347 6461 4920 4152 4039 225 292
Qualification 59 Fri 4/14 - 11:31 AM 2386 1114 4939 4907 6725 6323 339 300
Qualification 68 Fri 4/14 - 1:57 PM 188 6323 4939 5024 5428 1325 345 326
Qualification 74 Fri 4/14 - 2:43 PM 6342 854 6378 2609 4939 4814 345 348
Qualification 87 Fri 4/14 - 4:47 PM 4678 6110 4939 772 6564 2200 348 347
Qualification 100 Sat 4/15 - 10:29 AM 1305 6110 1241 4976 1075 4939 138 376
Qualification 106 Sat 4/15 - 11:16 AM 1075 4917 188 865 1360 4939 205 345
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 2200 4939 4976 4917 5036 4476 480 470
Quarterfinal 8 2200 4939 4976 4917 5036 4476 472 205
Semifinal 2 4678 6009 1241 4976 4939 2200 399 498
Semifinal 4 4678 6009 1241 4976 4939 2200 400 504
Final 1 4814 2056 610 4976 4939 2200 501 493
Final 2 4814 2056 610 4976 4939 2200 518 509

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Thu 4/27 - 9:26 AM 2067 4939 1114 5123 3299 5736 401 295
Qualification 21 Thu 4/27 - 11:30 AM 3492 5505 5891 4939 1071 5413 305 190
Qualification 29 Thu 4/27 - 2:15 PM 548 1660 6460 3310 4939 359 255 355
Qualification 44 Thu 4/27 - 4:16 PM 379 3277 6481 78 4939 369 343 300
Qualification 52 Fri 4/28 - 8:07 AM 4939 537 2370 3719 3656 5279 253 310
Qualification 65 Fri 4/28 - 9:48 AM 2512 5166 74 4939 6481 1986 306 386
Qualification 73 Fri 4/28 - 10:52 AM 302 677 4939 6387 3274 2370 251 295
Qualification 90 Fri 4/28 - 3:00 PM 4939 4814 4571 6318 836 3324 345 210
Qualification 95 Fri 4/28 - 3:42 PM 131 3504 3928 6201 6318 4939 345 345
Qualification 103 Fri 4/28 - 4:43 PM 4151 6331 702 74 4939 229 255 374
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 314 48 1305 78 4939 131 241 445
Quarterfinal 8 314 48 1305 78 4939 131 506 310
Tiebreaker 4 314 48 1305 78 4939 131 511 445

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 290
Rank: 3 of 145 teams in the Ontario District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 4939 had the following district points activities in the 2017 season:
Event/Activity Total
ONT District - Durham College Event 59
ONT District - Victoria Park Collegiate Event 69
FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship 162

If Team 4939 is tied with any other Ontario teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 120
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 73
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 42
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 92
Level 6 Highest Match Score 509
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 504
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 498
Level 9 Random Sort ---

STEMley Cup

  November 11 to November 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 30
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 11/11 - 9:09 AM 4939 6342 3683 1360 4914 1325 156 300
Qualification 6 Sat 11/11 - 9:35 AM 6378 1374 2702 3739 4939 1334 140 145
Qualification 12 Sat 11/11 - 10:30 AM 3161 5719 6342 4976 4939 4618 250 221
Qualification 16 Sat 11/11 - 11:19 AM 1305 4678 4976 4939 2702 4914 114 245
Qualification 21 Sat 11/11 - 12:17 PM 865 4992 4939 9985 781 6342 270 235
Qualification 28 Sat 11/11 - 2:14 PM 4939 1241 6135 2609 3739 3683 215 270
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 1241 6378 3015 4678 781 4939 306 225
Quarterfinal 8 1241 6378 3015 4678 781 4939 296 305
Tiebreaker 4 1241 6378 3015 4678 781 4939 315 305