Team 5039 - Green Machine Robotics (2015)



2015 Sponsors: Langtree Controls Limited / ISA Sarnia Section / Sylvan Automation Ltd. / Bluewater Monitoring Professional / Bank Of Montreal / St. Patrick's Catholic High School Council / Ideal Industries / Solidworks / 3D systems / Lanxess & St. Patrick's Catholic High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5039 attended in 2015.

Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 46 of 48
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 4/3 - 10:27 AM 5689 4617 4525 3175 5024 5039 0 19
Qualification 13 Sat 4/4 - 7:51 AM 2852 5039 4940 1285 5483 3756 109 24
Qualification 18 Sat 4/4 - 8:06 AM 4940 3739 4976 4814 4992 5039 80 44
Qualification 31 Fri 4/3 - 2:56 PM 4923 4343 4519 4907 5039 3739 64 44
Qualification 40 Fri 4/3 - 4:13 PM 4595 5024 4907 4920 5039 216 48 20
Qualification 48 Fri 4/3 - 5:11 PM 5024 288 4716 5039 3181 4923 16 24
Qualification 52 Sat 4/4 - 9:12 AM 4936 5039 5589 5426 2056 4519 62 166
Qualification 62 Sat 4/4 - 6:20 AM 4814 4357 865 4903 3683 5039 106 146
Qualification 69 Sat 4/4 - 11:29 AM 4921 5033 5039 244 1325 5288 4 108
Qualification 77 Sat 4/4 - 12:24 PM 3571 5039 4357 5589 2959 4921 31 84
Playoff Matches

Team 5039's 2015 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 46 of 48
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 4/3 - 10:27 AM 5689 4617 4525 3175 5024 5039 0 19
Qualification 13 Sat 4/4 - 7:51 AM 2852 5039 4940 1285 5483 3756 109 24
Qualification 18 Sat 4/4 - 8:06 AM 4940 3739 4976 4814 4992 5039 80 44
Qualification 31 Fri 4/3 - 2:56 PM 4923 4343 4519 4907 5039 3739 64 44
Qualification 40 Fri 4/3 - 4:13 PM 4595 5024 4907 4920 5039 216 48 20
Qualification 48 Fri 4/3 - 5:11 PM 5024 288 4716 5039 3181 4923 16 24
Qualification 52 Sat 4/4 - 9:12 AM 4936 5039 5589 5426 2056 4519 62 166
Qualification 62 Sat 4/4 - 6:20 AM 4814 4357 865 4903 3683 5039 106 146
Qualification 69 Sat 4/4 - 11:29 AM 4921 5033 5039 244 1325 5288 4 108
Qualification 77 Sat 4/4 - 12:24 PM 3571 5039 4357 5589 2959 4921 31 84
Playoff Matches