Team 360 - The Revolution

Team Stats and Info

Bellarmine Preparatory School


N/A

PNW

2000

23

58

2

4

38

1

0

3

Team Participation History

PNW District Clackamas Academy Event
  • Awards Won
  • Industrial Design Award sponsored by General Motors
PNW District Auburn Event
Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship
No awards at event

Samarium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge
No awards at event
Game Design Challenge Event
No awards at event
Carbon Group - Game Design Challenge
No awards at event
Pacific Northwest District Awards Event
No awards at event

PNW District Clackamas Academy Event
* Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship (Cancelled)
  • Awards Won
  • FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award

PNW District Mount Vernon Event
No awards at event
PNW District Auburn Event
No awards at event
Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship
No awards at event

PNW District Mount Vernon Event
No awards at event
PNW District Auburn Mountainview Event
Pacific Northwest District Championship
No awards at event
FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision
No awards at event

PNW District - Auburn Mountainview Event
No awards at event
PNW District - Mount Vernon Event
  • Awards Won
  • Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Perkins Caufield and Byers
PNW District - Auburn Event
No awards at event

PNW District - Auburn Mountainview Event
No awards at event
PNW District - Auburn Event
  • Awards Won
  • District Championship Points Qualifying Team
  • Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Johnson & Johnson
Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk
  • Awards Won
  • District Championship Winner
    Championship Qualifying
  • FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team
    Championship Qualifying
  • FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award
FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision
No awards at event

PNW District - Auburn Mountainview Event
  • Awards Won
  • Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler
PNW District - Auburn Event
Pacific Northwest District Championship
No awards at event
FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision
No awards at event

PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn Mountainview District Event
No awards at event
PNW FIRST Robotics Eastern Washington University District Event
PNW FIRST Robotics Auburn District Event
  • Awards Won
  • Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by Johnson & Johnson
Autodesk PNW FRC Championship
No awards at event

Autodesk Oregon Regional
No awards at event
Central Washington Regional

Autodesk Oregon Regional
Seattle Cascade Regional
  • Awards Won
  • FIRST Deans List Finalist Award
Seattle Olympic Regional
  • Awards Won
  • Outstanding Volunteer of the Year Award
FIRST Championship - Newton Division
No awards at event

Seattle Cascade Regional
Autodesk Oregon Regional
FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division
No awards at event

Autodesk Oregon Regional
  • Awards Won
  • FIRST Deans List Finalist Award
Microsoft Seattle Regional
  • Awards Won
  • Gracious Professionalism™ Award sponsored by Johnson & Johnson

Oregon Regional
No awards at event
Microsoft Seattle Regional
FIRST Championship - Newton Division
No awards at event

Oregon Regional
No awards at event
Microsoft Seattle Regional

Pacific Northwest Regional

Pacific Northwest Regional

Pacific Northwest Regional

Pacific Northwest Regional
  • Awards Won
  • General Motors Industrial Design Award
  • Woodie Flowers Finalist Award
The Championship Event
No awards at event

Pacific Northwest Regional
No awards at event

Pacific Northwest Regional

Silicon Valley Regional
No awards at event
National Championship
No awards at event

NASA Ames Regional
National Championship
No awards at event