Team 2846 - FireBears (2015)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 2846 attended in 2015.

Northern Lights Regional

  February 25 to February 28, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 60
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 2/27 - 4:29 AM 4480 3723 5290 3381 2846 4182 4 2
Qualification 14 Fri 2/27 - 6:16 AM 5638 2846 3055 3883 5348 5720 78 48
Qualification 22 Fri 2/27 - 7:22 AM 2846 3883 4741 2169 4166 2502 50 48
Qualification 31 Fri 2/27 - 9:22 AM 2574 3054 2500 3754 4226 2846 8 10
Qualification 43 Fri 2/27 - 10:44 AM 4657 2846 876 4531 3750 2532 90 46
Qualification 56 Fri 2/27 - 12:17 PM 4215 5464 2847 4531 2846 2501 14 16
Qualification 68 Sat 2/28 - 5:20 AM 525 2846 3026 4238 4624 3633 57 78
Qualification 73 Sat 2/28 - 11:58 AM 2846 4674 2509 4786 877 2518 39 49
Qualification 88 Sat 2/28 - 7:39 AM 2501 5172 3267 2846 2175 3298 116 74
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 2/28 - 9:02 AM 876 4859 2846 2175 5638 2574 47 48
Quarterfinal 5 876 4859 2846 2501 27 2169 110 35
Semifinal 2 525 3130 4215 876 4859 2846 163 65
Semifinal 3 2512 5172 4786 876 4859 2846 108 95
Semifinal 5 876 4859 2846 3055 5232 2502 101 50

Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 17 of 63
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9 Fri 4/3 - 6:06 PM 3292 4539 3299 2846 3026 2500 148 112
Qualification 18 Fri 4/3 - 11:32 AM 2846 4229 3082 3407 3058 3278 14 12
Qualification 31 Fri 4/3 - 1:48 PM 4549 2529 2508 2232 2846 3100 12 48
Qualification 42 Fri 4/3 - 2:58 PM 4198 2227 167 2846 2861 2181 38 42
Qualification 51 Fri 4/3 - 4:05 PM 3300 3454 2515 525 2227 2846 52 170
Qualification 57 Fri 4/3 - 4:50 PM 2480 2846 4225 3244 2855 5041 44 24
Qualification 67 Fri 4/3 - 5:57 PM 2498 2509 2545 5271 3745 2846 65 36
Qualification 78 Sat 4/4 - 10:03 AM 2987 2846 3081 3184 3839 3202 69 46
Qualification 85 Sat 4/4 - 10:54 AM 2879 2846 5278 2502 2232 5516 4 106
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 2502 525 3184 2846 2987 2470 187 88
Quarterfinal 7 3299 3007 4993 2846 2987 2470 76 107

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Northern Lights Regional

  February 25 to February 28, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 60
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 2/27 - 4:29 AM 4480 3723 5290 3381 2846 4182 4 2
Qualification 14 Fri 2/27 - 6:16 AM 5638 2846 3055 3883 5348 5720 78 48
Qualification 22 Fri 2/27 - 7:22 AM 2846 3883 4741 2169 4166 2502 50 48
Qualification 31 Fri 2/27 - 9:22 AM 2574 3054 2500 3754 4226 2846 8 10
Qualification 43 Fri 2/27 - 10:44 AM 4657 2846 876 4531 3750 2532 90 46
Qualification 56 Fri 2/27 - 12:17 PM 4215 5464 2847 4531 2846 2501 14 16
Qualification 68 Sat 2/28 - 5:20 AM 525 2846 3026 4238 4624 3633 57 78
Qualification 73 Sat 2/28 - 11:58 AM 2846 4674 2509 4786 877 2518 39 49
Qualification 88 Sat 2/28 - 7:39 AM 2501 5172 3267 2846 2175 3298 116 74
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 2/28 - 9:02 AM 876 4859 2846 2175 5638 2574 47 48
Quarterfinal 5 876 4859 2846 2501 27 2169 110 35
Semifinal 2 525 3130 4215 876 4859 2846 163 65
Semifinal 3 2512 5172 4786 876 4859 2846 108 95
Semifinal 5 876 4859 2846 3055 5232 2502 101 50

Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 17 of 63
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9 Fri 4/3 - 6:06 PM 3292 4539 3299 2846 3026 2500 148 112
Qualification 18 Fri 4/3 - 11:32 AM 2846 4229 3082 3407 3058 3278 14 12
Qualification 31 Fri 4/3 - 1:48 PM 4549 2529 2508 2232 2846 3100 12 48
Qualification 42 Fri 4/3 - 2:58 PM 4198 2227 167 2846 2861 2181 38 42
Qualification 51 Fri 4/3 - 4:05 PM 3300 3454 2515 525 2227 2846 52 170
Qualification 57 Fri 4/3 - 4:50 PM 2480 2846 4225 3244 2855 5041 44 24
Qualification 67 Fri 4/3 - 5:57 PM 2498 2509 2545 5271 3745 2846 65 36
Qualification 78 Sat 4/4 - 10:03 AM 2987 2846 3081 3184 3839 3202 69 46
Qualification 85 Sat 4/4 - 10:54 AM 2879 2846 5278 2502 2232 5516 4 106
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 2502 525 3184 2846 2987 2470 187 88
Quarterfinal 7 3299 3007 4993 2846 2987 2470 76 107