Team 5291 - Emperius (2015)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5291 attended in 2015.
Team 5291 had a record of 0-2-0 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 0 - 0 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Israel Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 55
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Wed 3/11 - 5:33 AM 1946 5635 5654 3316 5291 3075 0 33
Qualification 10 Wed 3/11 - 7:54 AM 5038 5291 4744 2679 3075 2630 38 24
Qualification 23 Wed 3/11 - 9:47 AM 2212 5291 4661 5670 1576 3211 59 16
Qualification 31 Wed 3/11 - 11:20 AM 4757 1937 1577 5554 5291 2679 79 97
Qualification 41 Wed 3/11 - 12:41 PM 4338 4416 2216 5291 1942 1937 25 36
Qualification 48 Wed 3/11 - 1:43 PM 5291 3034 3388 4784 2230 4586 58 91
Qualification 57 Wed 3/11 - 2:59 PM 5291 3835 3211 1954 4590 1944 46 42
Qualification 65 Wed 3/11 - 4:31 PM 5135 5291 3083 3339 4319 1690 58 144
Qualification 74 Thu 3/12 - 5:50 AM 4712 1573 5614 1943 1952 5291 69 98
Qualification 84 Thu 3/12 - 7:04 AM 5715 2213 5273 4320 3339 5291 38 78
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 1574 3339 5654 3211 5291 3065 114 68
Quarterfinal 7 1937 1657 5614 3211 5291 3065 68 105
Semifinal 1 3316 2231 5135 3211 5291 3065 81 80
Semifinal 4 1574 3339 5654 3211 5291 3065 175 86
Semifinal 5 2230 5554 3835 3211 5291 3065 56 76
Finals 1 1574 3339 5654 3211 5291 3065 138 40
Finals 2 1574 3339 5654 3211 5291 3065 150 50

FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision

  April 22 to April 25, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 76 of 76
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/23 - 3:33 AM 4536 4721 337 5458 128 5291 48 42
Qualification 13 Thu 4/23 - 5:12 AM 359 5689 5291 2130 1208 4039 20 187
Qualification 29 Thu 4/23 - 7:07 AM 5442 1768 5402 5291 126 1425 143 120
Qualification 43 Thu 4/23 - 10:36 AM 3802 3844 3504 5291 75 3324 40 70
Qualification 55 Thu 4/23 - 12:23 PM 2337 1592 5291 4253 1884 193 163 174
Qualification 72 Fri 4/24 - 4:52 AM 3844 5291 3721 3140 2491 3419 38 94
Qualification 86 Fri 4/24 - 8:31 AM 2834 5465 3352 4183 771 5291 133 102
Qualification 92 Fri 4/24 - 9:17 AM 4911 3653 971 1986 5291 4721 170 69
Qualification 107 Fri 4/24 - 11:06 AM 5260 5291 2648 5546 1024 3566 47 81
Qualification 115 Fri 4/24 - 12:06 PM 4945 233 1868 3881 4915 5291 165 103
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship

  April 22 to April 25, 2015


Team 5291's 2015 Awards
Award Event
Judges' Award Israel Regional
Regional Finalists Israel Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Israel Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 55
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Wed 3/11 - 5:33 AM 1946 5635 5654 3316 5291 3075 0 33
Qualification 10 Wed 3/11 - 7:54 AM 5038 5291 4744 2679 3075 2630 38 24
Qualification 23 Wed 3/11 - 9:47 AM 2212 5291 4661 5670 1576 3211 59 16
Qualification 31 Wed 3/11 - 11:20 AM 4757 1937 1577 5554 5291 2679 79 97
Qualification 41 Wed 3/11 - 12:41 PM 4338 4416 2216 5291 1942 1937 25 36
Qualification 48 Wed 3/11 - 1:43 PM 5291 3034 3388 4784 2230 4586 58 91
Qualification 57 Wed 3/11 - 2:59 PM 5291 3835 3211 1954 4590 1944 46 42
Qualification 65 Wed 3/11 - 4:31 PM 5135 5291 3083 3339 4319 1690 58 144
Qualification 74 Thu 3/12 - 5:50 AM 4712 1573 5614 1943 1952 5291 69 98
Qualification 84 Thu 3/12 - 7:04 AM 5715 2213 5273 4320 3339 5291 38 78
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 1574 3339 5654 3211 5291 3065 114 68
Quarterfinal 7 1937 1657 5614 3211 5291 3065 68 105
Semifinal 1 3316 2231 5135 3211 5291 3065 81 80
Semifinal 4 1574 3339 5654 3211 5291 3065 175 86
Semifinal 5 2230 5554 3835 3211 5291 3065 56 76
Finals 1 1574 3339 5654 3211 5291 3065 138 40
Finals 2 1574 3339 5654 3211 5291 3065 150 50

FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision

  April 22 to April 25, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 76 of 76
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/23 - 3:33 AM 4536 4721 337 5458 128 5291 48 42
Qualification 13 Thu 4/23 - 5:12 AM 359 5689 5291 2130 1208 4039 20 187
Qualification 29 Thu 4/23 - 7:07 AM 5442 1768 5402 5291 126 1425 143 120
Qualification 43 Thu 4/23 - 10:36 AM 3802 3844 3504 5291 75 3324 40 70
Qualification 55 Thu 4/23 - 12:23 PM 2337 1592 5291 4253 1884 193 163 174
Qualification 72 Fri 4/24 - 4:52 AM 3844 5291 3721 3140 2491 3419 38 94
Qualification 86 Fri 4/24 - 8:31 AM 2834 5465 3352 4183 771 5291 133 102
Qualification 92 Fri 4/24 - 9:17 AM 4911 3653 971 1986 5291 4721 170 69
Qualification 107 Fri 4/24 - 11:06 AM 5260 5291 2648 5546 1024 3566 47 81
Qualification 115 Fri 4/24 - 12:06 PM 4945 233 1868 3881 4915 5291 165 103
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship

  April 22 to April 25, 2015