Team 3083 - Artemis (2015)


2015 Robot: Menni

2015 Sponsors: Caeser Stone / Gold-Bar / PTC / Plasson / Alubin / Kibbutz Sdot Yam & HOME SCHOOL


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3083 attended in 2015.

Israel Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 38 of 55
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Thu 3/12 - 8:13 AM 4744 2213 1574 4590 3083 1576 99 2
Qualification 11 Wed 3/11 - 8:03 AM 3034 2212 3083 5135 5715 1946 52 46
Qualification 27 Wed 3/11 - 10:40 AM 4406 4712 4784 4338 3083 1954 18 4
Qualification 35 Wed 3/11 - 11:53 AM 1942 1952 3211 3075 3083 5670 40 48
Qualification 42 Wed 3/11 - 12:48 PM 5273 5614 3388 5715 1577 3083 18 54
Qualification 50 Wed 3/11 - 2:01 PM 4649 2630 5636 5614 3083 3211 15 60
Qualification 56 Wed 3/11 - 2:50 PM 2231 1690 3083 4416 5654 2230 74 8
Qualification 65 Wed 3/11 - 4:31 PM 5135 5291 3083 3339 4319 1690 58 144
Qualification 81 Thu 3/12 - 6:41 AM 4661 3083 1944 1580 5635 4586 38 28
Qualification 86 Thu 3/12 - 7:18 AM 2679 2216 3065 3083 1580 1573 64 22
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Thu 3/12 - 10:04 AM 1577 5038 3075 2630 1690 3083 49 105
Quarterfinal 6 3316 2231 5135 2630 1690 3083 88 44

Team 3083's 2015 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Israel Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 38 of 55
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Thu 3/12 - 8:13 AM 4744 2213 1574 4590 3083 1576 99 2
Qualification 11 Wed 3/11 - 8:03 AM 3034 2212 3083 5135 5715 1946 52 46
Qualification 27 Wed 3/11 - 10:40 AM 4406 4712 4784 4338 3083 1954 18 4
Qualification 35 Wed 3/11 - 11:53 AM 1942 1952 3211 3075 3083 5670 40 48
Qualification 42 Wed 3/11 - 12:48 PM 5273 5614 3388 5715 1577 3083 18 54
Qualification 50 Wed 3/11 - 2:01 PM 4649 2630 5636 5614 3083 3211 15 60
Qualification 56 Wed 3/11 - 2:50 PM 2231 1690 3083 4416 5654 2230 74 8
Qualification 65 Wed 3/11 - 4:31 PM 5135 5291 3083 3339 4319 1690 58 144
Qualification 81 Thu 3/12 - 6:41 AM 4661 3083 1944 1580 5635 4586 38 28
Qualification 86 Thu 3/12 - 7:18 AM 2679 2216 3065 3083 1580 1573 64 22
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Thu 3/12 - 10:04 AM 1577 5038 3075 2630 1690 3083 49 105
Quarterfinal 6 3316 2231 5135 2630 1690 3083 88 44