Team 3130 - The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS (2015)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3130 attended in 2015.
Team 3130 had a record of 4-0-0 (W-L-T) at their 3 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 0 - 0 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 4 - 0)

Northern Lights Regional

  February 25 to February 28, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 60
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 2/27 - 4:39 AM 2509 5348 4226 3267 4741 3130 36 70
Qualification 12 Fri 2/27 - 6:02 AM 4741 4238 2532 3297 4674 3130 44 106
Qualification 24 Fri 2/27 - 8:25 AM 5148 4506 3130 3750 2574 3267 94 78
Qualification 33 Fri 2/27 - 9:35 AM 3130 5172 3212 5720 4182 4674 112 52
Qualification 42 Fri 2/27 - 10:36 AM 3130 3298 3754 4166 4480 4859 74 56
Qualification 55 Fri 2/27 - 12:10 PM 27 2169 3381 3130 4656 5638 67 117
Qualification 65 Sat 2/28 - 5:01 AM 3883 4506 2491 3130 5232 2500 24 73
Qualification 72 Sat 2/28 - 11:47 AM 4531 5290 2479 2175 3723 3130 65 119
Qualification 81 Sat 2/28 - 6:48 AM 4657 3130 2518 4624 876 3723 96 68
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 525 3130 4215 4207 3883 4656 133 65
Quarterfinal 8 525 3130 4215 3055 5232 2502 152 78
Semifinal 2 525 3130 4215 876 4859 2846 163 65
Semifinal 4 525 3130 4215 3055 5232 2502 117 94
Semifinal 6 525 3130 4215 2512 5172 4786 99 118
Finals 1 525 3130 4215 2512 5172 4786 142 127
Finals 2 525 3130 4215 2512 5172 4786 163 109

Minnesota North Star Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 60
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 4/3 - 9:13 AM 3633 3765 2450 3130 3691 3018 0 106
Qualification 12 Fri 4/3 - 10:25 AM 5340 4632 3023 5522 3130 5576 13 117
Qualification 21 Fri 4/3 - 11:32 AM 2606 5275 4663 4607 3130 3293 38 55
Qualification 34 Fri 4/3 - 1:45 PM 3130 4626 2225 2525 3055 2129 54 44
Qualification 49 Fri 4/3 - 3:30 PM 3206 4239 2957 5297 2207 3130 10 64
Qualification 57 Fri 4/3 - 4:27 PM 3699 3848 3130 4648 2207 5626 98 38
Qualification 67 Fri 4/3 - 5:38 PM 2491 2531 3130 2239 4665 4626 128 66
Qualification 76 Sat 4/4 - 9:19 AM 967 3293 2207 2450 3130 3690 84 93
Qualification 83 Sat 4/4 - 10:11 AM 2826 4687 3130 5449 2177 2175 268 86
Qualification 99 Sat 4/4 - 11:54 AM 2472 3130 2549 3090 5637 5339 34 48
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 3130 2826 2491 5626 3090 2472 184 76
Quarterfinal 8 3130 2826 2491 3042 2606 3691 188 83
Semifinal 2 3130 2826 2491 3055 2239 3293 130 89
Semifinal 4 3130 2826 2491 5626 3090 2472 170 64
Semifinal 6 3130 2826 2491 967 5576 2531 187 144
Finals 1 3130 2826 2491 967 5576 2531 228 56
Finals 2 3130 2826 2491 967 5576 2531 208 43

FIRST Championship

  April 22 to April 25, 2015


FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision

  April 22 to April 25, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 76
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Thu 4/23 - 4:24 AM 5418 1918 1111 25 3130 133 103 206
Qualification 15 Thu 4/23 - 5:21 AM 100 5188 4322 3464 3130 1671 85 164
Qualification 34 Thu 4/23 - 7:38 AM 2607 5511 4013 3130 533 932 83 64
Qualification 47 Thu 4/23 - 10:53 AM 175 1720 3130 5489 269 3539 162 126
Qualification 54 Thu 4/23 - 11:42 AM 4575 3130 4501 5479 3137 4541 183 62
Qualification 71 Fri 4/24 - 4:57 AM 1466 1983 195 4118 3130 4903 178 179
Qualification 83 Fri 4/24 - 8:12 AM 2039 321 1678 3130 1094 3838 184 154
Qualification 91 Fri 4/24 - 9:19 AM 3130 4471 3039 3467 1741 4522 193 198
Qualification 112 Fri 4/24 - 11:57 AM 4188 3130 4678 190 118 1671 234 196
Qualification 122 Fri 4/24 - 1:02 PM 955 4842 3130 3015 537 587 170 72
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2468 3130 3310 1983 1741 3641 240 177
Quarterfinal 6 2468 3130 3310 4678 1720 5188 214 184
Semifinal 2 1671 118 1678 2468 3130 3310 254 205
Semifinal 3 1756 4522 195 2468 3130 3310 237 201
Semifinal 5 2468 3130 3310 1918 3539 3039 137 127

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Northern Lights Regional

  February 25 to February 28, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 60
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 2/27 - 4:39 AM 2509 5348 4226 3267 4741 3130 36 70
Qualification 12 Fri 2/27 - 6:02 AM 4741 4238 2532 3297 4674 3130 44 106
Qualification 24 Fri 2/27 - 8:25 AM 5148 4506 3130 3750 2574 3267 94 78
Qualification 33 Fri 2/27 - 9:35 AM 3130 5172 3212 5720 4182 4674 112 52
Qualification 42 Fri 2/27 - 10:36 AM 3130 3298 3754 4166 4480 4859 74 56
Qualification 55 Fri 2/27 - 12:10 PM 27 2169 3381 3130 4656 5638 67 117
Qualification 65 Sat 2/28 - 5:01 AM 3883 4506 2491 3130 5232 2500 24 73
Qualification 72 Sat 2/28 - 11:47 AM 4531 5290 2479 2175 3723 3130 65 119
Qualification 81 Sat 2/28 - 6:48 AM 4657 3130 2518 4624 876 3723 96 68
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 525 3130 4215 4207 3883 4656 133 65
Quarterfinal 8 525 3130 4215 3055 5232 2502 152 78
Semifinal 2 525 3130 4215 876 4859 2846 163 65
Semifinal 4 525 3130 4215 3055 5232 2502 117 94
Semifinal 6 525 3130 4215 2512 5172 4786 99 118
Finals 1 525 3130 4215 2512 5172 4786 142 127
Finals 2 525 3130 4215 2512 5172 4786 163 109

Minnesota North Star Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 60
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 4/3 - 9:13 AM 3633 3765 2450 3130 3691 3018 0 106
Qualification 12 Fri 4/3 - 10:25 AM 5340 4632 3023 5522 3130 5576 13 117
Qualification 21 Fri 4/3 - 11:32 AM 2606 5275 4663 4607 3130 3293 38 55
Qualification 34 Fri 4/3 - 1:45 PM 3130 4626 2225 2525 3055 2129 54 44
Qualification 49 Fri 4/3 - 3:30 PM 3206 4239 2957 5297 2207 3130 10 64
Qualification 57 Fri 4/3 - 4:27 PM 3699 3848 3130 4648 2207 5626 98 38
Qualification 67 Fri 4/3 - 5:38 PM 2491 2531 3130 2239 4665 4626 128 66
Qualification 76 Sat 4/4 - 9:19 AM 967 3293 2207 2450 3130 3690 84 93
Qualification 83 Sat 4/4 - 10:11 AM 2826 4687 3130 5449 2177 2175 268 86
Qualification 99 Sat 4/4 - 11:54 AM 2472 3130 2549 3090 5637 5339 34 48
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 3130 2826 2491 5626 3090 2472 184 76
Quarterfinal 8 3130 2826 2491 3042 2606 3691 188 83
Semifinal 2 3130 2826 2491 3055 2239 3293 130 89
Semifinal 4 3130 2826 2491 5626 3090 2472 170 64
Semifinal 6 3130 2826 2491 967 5576 2531 187 144
Finals 1 3130 2826 2491 967 5576 2531 228 56
Finals 2 3130 2826 2491 967 5576 2531 208 43

FIRST Championship

  April 22 to April 25, 2015


FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision

  April 22 to April 25, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 76
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Thu 4/23 - 4:24 AM 5418 1918 1111 25 3130 133 103 206
Qualification 15 Thu 4/23 - 5:21 AM 100 5188 4322 3464 3130 1671 85 164
Qualification 34 Thu 4/23 - 7:38 AM 2607 5511 4013 3130 533 932 83 64
Qualification 47 Thu 4/23 - 10:53 AM 175 1720 3130 5489 269 3539 162 126
Qualification 54 Thu 4/23 - 11:42 AM 4575 3130 4501 5479 3137 4541 183 62
Qualification 71 Fri 4/24 - 4:57 AM 1466 1983 195 4118 3130 4903 178 179
Qualification 83 Fri 4/24 - 8:12 AM 2039 321 1678 3130 1094 3838 184 154
Qualification 91 Fri 4/24 - 9:19 AM 3130 4471 3039 3467 1741 4522 193 198
Qualification 112 Fri 4/24 - 11:57 AM 4188 3130 4678 190 118 1671 234 196
Qualification 122 Fri 4/24 - 1:02 PM 955 4842 3130 3015 537 587 170 72
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2468 3130 3310 1983 1741 3641 240 177
Quarterfinal 6 2468 3130 3310 4678 1720 5188 214 184
Semifinal 2 1671 118 1678 2468 3130 3310 254 205
Semifinal 3 1756 4522 195 2468 3130 3310 237 201
Semifinal 5 2468 3130 3310 1918 3539 3039 137 127

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 17 to July 18, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 47 of 67
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 7/17 - 6:52 AM 3130 20 340 1640 1756 744 169 111
Qualification 12 Fri 7/17 - 8:15 AM 1218 5188 27 316 3130 1720 136 122
Qualification 23 Fri 7/17 - 9:45 AM 2337 33 2502 1619 384 3130 177 218
Qualification 45 Fri 7/17 - 12:24 PM 195 3130 5254 1741 2056 217 161 272
Qualification 56 Fri 7/17 - 1:41 PM 3130 1114 503 111 68 179 256 280
Qualification 62 Fri 7/17 - 2:27 PM 624 4039 2338 1325 3130 111 255 210
Qualification 71 Sat 7/18 - 4:59 AM 225 3130 1923 330 548 1720 154 260
Qualification 86 Sat 7/18 - 6:49 AM 3130 2468 4143 67 245 2614 166 200
Qualification 95 Sat 7/18 - 8:02 AM 20 1657 2826 234 3130 1310 176 278
Playoff Matches