Team 3316 - D-Bug (2015)


2015 Robot: Delrin

2015 Sponsors: Tel-Aviv Municipality/PTC/Alumayer/Gal-Esh/Jet-Laser & Ironi Daled


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3316 attended in 2015.

Israel Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 55
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Wed 3/11 - 5:33 AM 1946 5635 5654 3316 5291 3075 0 33
Qualification 18 Wed 3/11 - 9:04 AM 4784 1937 4661 3316 5747 1577 2 26
Qualification 26 Wed 3/11 - 10:18 AM 5135 3316 3339 1577 2216 5636 4 10
Qualification 37 Wed 3/11 - 12:10 PM 5715 3065 2630 3316 1954 2231 25 64
Qualification 43 Wed 3/11 - 12:56 PM 3211 1573 3075 3316 2230 1574 12 76
Qualification 49 Wed 3/11 - 1:52 PM 1580 4416 1954 5554 3316 1573 0 42
Qualification 63 Wed 3/11 - 4:07 PM 5614 5635 3316 2679 2213 4757 30 38
Qualification 68 Wed 3/11 - 4:55 PM 1937 3835 3316 4320 4406 5614 48 48
Qualification 82 Thu 3/12 - 6:49 AM 3316 1576 3388 5135 4319 5038 86 60
Qualification 92 Thu 3/12 - 8:00 AM 3316 4338 1690 4586 4590 4744 86 44
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 3316 2231 5135 4586 4320 4590 97 74
Quarterfinal 6 3316 2231 5135 2630 1690 3083 88 44
Semifinal 1 3316 2231 5135 3211 5291 3065 81 80
Semifinal 3 3316 2231 5135 2230 5554 3835 73 72
Semifinal 6 1574 3339 5654 3316 2231 5135 162 57

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Israel Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 55
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Wed 3/11 - 5:33 AM 1946 5635 5654 3316 5291 3075 0 33
Qualification 18 Wed 3/11 - 9:04 AM 4784 1937 4661 3316 5747 1577 2 26
Qualification 26 Wed 3/11 - 10:18 AM 5135 3316 3339 1577 2216 5636 4 10
Qualification 37 Wed 3/11 - 12:10 PM 5715 3065 2630 3316 1954 2231 25 64
Qualification 43 Wed 3/11 - 12:56 PM 3211 1573 3075 3316 2230 1574 12 76
Qualification 49 Wed 3/11 - 1:52 PM 1580 4416 1954 5554 3316 1573 0 42
Qualification 63 Wed 3/11 - 4:07 PM 5614 5635 3316 2679 2213 4757 30 38
Qualification 68 Wed 3/11 - 4:55 PM 1937 3835 3316 4320 4406 5614 48 48
Qualification 82 Thu 3/12 - 6:49 AM 3316 1576 3388 5135 4319 5038 86 60
Qualification 92 Thu 3/12 - 8:00 AM 3316 4338 1690 4586 4590 4744 86 44
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 3316 2231 5135 4586 4320 4590 97 74
Quarterfinal 6 3316 2231 5135 2630 1690 3083 88 44
Semifinal 1 3316 2231 5135 3211 5291 3065 81 80
Semifinal 3 3316 2231 5135 2230 5554 3835 73 72
Semifinal 6 1574 3339 5654 3316 2231 5135 162 57