Team 4013 - Clockwork Mania (2015)



2015 Sponsors: Best Buy / Atkins Global / Walt Disney World Co Design & Engineering / Florida Fluid Power Society / VEI Systems & ORLANDO SCIENCE MIDDLE HIGH CHARTER

Season Match Performance

Tournament Level Matches Wins Losses Ties
Qualification 29 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)
Playoff 2 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0
Total 31 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)

Team 4013's 2015 Awards
Award Event
FIRST Dean's List Award
     (Presented to Sebastian Orellana)
FIRST Championship
Regional Chairman's Award Peachtree Regional
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award
     (Presented to Sebastian Orellana)
South Florida Regional
Woodie Flowers Finalist Award
     (Presented to Hector Barea)
South Florida Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

South Florida Regional

  February 25 to February 28, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 21 of 50
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 2/27 - 4:28 AM 4562 5557 4013 3502 1523 108 8 29
Qualification 10 Fri 2/27 - 5:43 AM 4013 4471 5410 192 386 5329 66 79
Qualification 18 Fri 2/27 - 7:14 AM 5243 612 714 4013 21 3233 16 29
Qualification 27 Fri 2/27 - 8:42 AM 4592 4013 59 2234 5283 4953 67 80
Qualification 39 Fri 2/27 - 10:25 AM 3932 59 5591 159 4517 4013 9 37
Qualification 46 Fri 2/27 - 11:12 AM 348 1251 159 1622 5472 4013 83 54
Qualification 55 Fri 2/27 - 12:45 PM 612 87 180 5196 4013 2152 60 53
Qualification 63 Sat 2/28 - 4:22 AM 3233 5196 4517 4953 4013 179 29 31
Qualification 73 Sat 2/28 - 10:35 AM 125 4013 2383 4516 3410 3164 44 83
Qualification 80 Sat 2/28 - 6:22 AM 21 5410 2016 4013 3242 744 64 105
Qualification 84 Sat 2/28 - 6:48 AM 3653 5243 4517 1523 4013 263 5 55
Playoff Matches

Peachtree Regional

  March 25 to March 28, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 24 of 66
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/27 - 10:05 AM 3318 4013 5005 3815 3653 1746 32 48
Qualification 15 Fri 3/27 - 11:33 AM 1648 5536 4193 3976 4013 4910 16 9
Qualification 23 Fri 3/27 - 12:33 PM 3265 5132 2973 832 3694 4013 42 42
Qualification 36 Fri 3/27 - 2:35 PM 4013 5109 5293 5632 5074 5717 66 67
Qualification 46 Fri 3/27 - 4:00 PM 4149 4013 4112 5332 1771 4924 62 34
Qualification 66 Sat 3/28 - 9:27 AM 5336 1127 1683 4701 4013 5405 21 73
Qualification 73 Sat 3/28 - 10:16 AM 3139 108 4013 5582 4707 283 88 82
Qualification 87 Sat 3/28 - 12:21 PM 1398 2974 4509 5034 4013 4749 92 70
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/28 - 1:35 PM 4013 4189 4026 4509 4112 1648 96 61
Quarterfinal 5 4013 4189 4026 5608 4468 3653 50 102

FIRST Championship

  April 22 to April 25, 2015


FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision

  April 22 to April 25, 2015

Qualification Matches
Rank: 37 of 76
Record: 0 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/23 - 4:15 AM 1741 5479 4013 1466 4841 3539 152 114
Qualification 23 Thu 4/23 - 6:16 AM 540 3838 4678 1111 5012 4013 118 66
Qualification 34 Thu 4/23 - 7:38 AM 2607 5511 4013 3130 533 932 83 64
Qualification 42 Thu 4/23 - 10:17 AM 1678 4522 537 3310 4013 3641 214 150
Qualification 58 Fri 4/24 - 3:19 AM 3464 4013 1094 5526 4118 587 95 84
Qualification 66 Fri 4/24 - 4:21 AM 118 2468 4575 5495 955 4013 160 142
Qualification 80 Fri 4/24 - 5:56 AM 25 3137 3574 190 4013 5710 160 64
Qualification 89 Fri 4/24 - 9:07 AM 4322 2761 3171 4541 5529 4013 113 114
Qualification 105 Fri 4/24 - 10:59 AM 195 4013 295 4471 3785 5027 222 62
Qualification 127 Fri 4/24 - 1:35 PM 4013 321 100 2522 3314 269 120 145
Playoff Matches