Team 6487 - Clockwork Knights (2017)

Shanghai Foreign Language School Affiliated To SISU & Shanghai Foreign Language School Affiliated To SISU


From: Shanghai, Shanghai, China
Rookie Year: 2017

2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2017 Sponsors: Shanghai Foreign Language School Affiliated To SISU & Shanghai Foreign Language School Affiliated To SISU


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6487 attended in 2017.
Team 6487 had a record of 3-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Shenzhen Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 35 of 41
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 3/10 - 10:07 AM 5522 5823 6487 1797 6386 6399 205 55
Qualification 9 Fri 3/10 - 10:53 AM 5451 6487 5449 5849 6360 5515 57 210
Qualification 15 Fri 3/10 - 11:50 AM 6487 5515 6362 5820 5449 5823 150 120
Qualification 22 Fri 3/10 - 1:37 PM 6383 5451 5516 6375 5737 6487 220 168
Qualification 31 Fri 3/10 - 3:00 PM 6487 6494 6383 6392 5522 6361 95 210
Qualification 41 Fri 3/10 - 4:41 PM 6487 5445 6356 6394 5839 6354 90 105
Qualification 46 Fri 3/10 - 5:25 PM 5737 5453 6439 6487 6441 4613 170 192
Qualification 49 Sat 3/11 - 8:55 AM 6399 6441 1884 6304 6487 6028 140 120
Qualification 59 Sat 3/11 - 10:46 AM 5820 6433 6393 6487 6376 6394 90 100
Qualification 64 Sat 3/11 - 11:32 AM 5449 6392 6028 6439 6487 6374 170 80
Qualification 69 Sat 3/11 - 12:29 PM 6450 6487 6766 5445 5449 6304 145 215
Playoff Matches

Team 6487's 2017 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Shenzhen Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 35 of 41
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 3/10 - 10:07 AM 5522 5823 6487 1797 6386 6399 205 55
Qualification 9 Fri 3/10 - 10:53 AM 5451 6487 5449 5849 6360 5515 57 210
Qualification 15 Fri 3/10 - 11:50 AM 6487 5515 6362 5820 5449 5823 150 120
Qualification 22 Fri 3/10 - 1:37 PM 6383 5451 5516 6375 5737 6487 220 168
Qualification 31 Fri 3/10 - 3:00 PM 6487 6494 6383 6392 5522 6361 95 210
Qualification 41 Fri 3/10 - 4:41 PM 6487 5445 6356 6394 5839 6354 90 105
Qualification 46 Fri 3/10 - 5:25 PM 5737 5453 6439 6487 6441 4613 170 192
Qualification 49 Sat 3/11 - 8:55 AM 6399 6441 1884 6304 6487 6028 140 120
Qualification 59 Sat 3/11 - 10:46 AM 5820 6433 6393 6487 6376 6394 90 100
Qualification 64 Sat 3/11 - 11:32 AM 5449 6392 6028 6439 6487 6374 170 80
Qualification 69 Sat 3/11 - 12:29 PM 6450 6487 6766 5445 5449 6304 145 215
Playoff Matches