Team 5451 - supernova (2017)

Shenzhen DADALELE Culture Communication Co., LTD & The Hight School attached to Tsinghua Unviersity


From: Beijing, Beijing, China
Rookie Year: 2015

2017 Robot: sparky
2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2017 Sponsors: Shenzhen DADALELE Culture Communication Co., LTD & The Hight School attached to Tsinghua Unviersity


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5451 attended in 2017.
Team 5451 had a record of 6-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 5 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 1 - 2)

Shenzhen Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 17 of 41
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/10 - 9:56 AM 6392 5308 6494 6450 6393 5451 130 118
Qualification 9 Fri 3/10 - 10:53 AM 5451 6487 5449 5849 6360 5515 57 210
Qualification 14 Fri 3/10 - 11:38 AM 5308 6028 5451 5839 5522 6383 57 250
Qualification 22 Fri 3/10 - 1:37 PM 6383 5451 5516 6375 5737 6487 220 168
Qualification 28 Fri 3/10 - 2:34 PM 6394 5820 6028 6385 4613 5451 85 289
Qualification 38 Fri 3/10 - 4:07 PM 1797 6766 6433 6399 5451 5820 170 90
Qualification 48 Fri 3/10 - 5:46 PM 6365 5445 6362 6766 5451 6392 120 215
Qualification 54 Sat 3/11 - 9:55 AM 6376 5823 5451 6374 6354 4613 165 130
Qualification 61 Sat 3/11 - 11:04 AM 6361 6386 5451 5516 6365 6441 165 180
Qualification 66 Sat 3/11 - 11:55 AM 6304 6361 5820 6356 5451 1884 140 230
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 280 245
Quarterfinal 8 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 165 170
Tiebreaker 4 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 215 195

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Shenzhen Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 17 of 41
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/10 - 9:56 AM 6392 5308 6494 6450 6393 5451 130 118
Qualification 9 Fri 3/10 - 10:53 AM 5451 6487 5449 5849 6360 5515 57 210
Qualification 14 Fri 3/10 - 11:38 AM 5308 6028 5451 5839 5522 6383 57 250
Qualification 22 Fri 3/10 - 1:37 PM 6383 5451 5516 6375 5737 6487 220 168
Qualification 28 Fri 3/10 - 2:34 PM 6394 5820 6028 6385 4613 5451 85 289
Qualification 38 Fri 3/10 - 4:07 PM 1797 6766 6433 6399 5451 5820 170 90
Qualification 48 Fri 3/10 - 5:46 PM 6365 5445 6362 6766 5451 6392 120 215
Qualification 54 Sat 3/11 - 9:55 AM 6376 5823 5451 6374 6354 4613 165 130
Qualification 61 Sat 3/11 - 11:04 AM 6361 6386 5451 5516 6365 6441 165 180
Qualification 66 Sat 3/11 - 11:55 AM 6304 6361 5820 6356 5451 1884 140 230
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 280 245
Quarterfinal 8 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 165 170
Tiebreaker 4 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 215 195