Team 6362 - Shengxue Corps (2017)

Shanghai fengxian secondary specialized school


From: Shanghai, Shanghai, China
Rookie Year: 2017

2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2017 Sponsors: Shanghai fengxian secondary specialized school


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6362 attended in 2017.
Team 6362 had a record of 7-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 1 - 2)

Shenzhen Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 41
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/10 - 9:46 AM 5449 6362 6354 6028 5737 6433 95 94
Qualification 10 Fri 3/10 - 11:03 AM 6383 6386 6441 5820 6362 6374 50 140
Qualification 15 Fri 3/10 - 11:50 AM 6487 5515 6362 5820 5449 5823 150 120
Qualification 25 Fri 3/10 - 2:07 PM 6360 6354 6304 6362 4613 6392 160 229
Qualification 29 Fri 3/10 - 2:44 PM 1884 6374 6360 6362 1797 6393 140 130
Qualification 39 Fri 3/10 - 4:15 PM 6362 6450 6376 6375 6439 5849 95 225
Qualification 48 Fri 3/10 - 5:46 PM 6365 5445 6362 6766 5451 6392 120 215
Qualification 52 Sat 3/11 - 9:31 AM 6393 6766 5516 6385 6383 6362 145 150
Qualification 62 Sat 3/11 - 11:13 AM 6362 6375 5522 4613 6399 6356 220 224
Qualification 65 Sat 3/11 - 11:43 AM 6494 5453 6394 5737 6362 6386 145 180
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 280 245
Quarterfinal 8 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 165 170
Tiebreaker 4 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 215 195

Team 6362's 2017 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Shenzhen Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 41
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/10 - 9:46 AM 5449 6362 6354 6028 5737 6433 95 94
Qualification 10 Fri 3/10 - 11:03 AM 6383 6386 6441 5820 6362 6374 50 140
Qualification 15 Fri 3/10 - 11:50 AM 6487 5515 6362 5820 5449 5823 150 120
Qualification 25 Fri 3/10 - 2:07 PM 6360 6354 6304 6362 4613 6392 160 229
Qualification 29 Fri 3/10 - 2:44 PM 1884 6374 6360 6362 1797 6393 140 130
Qualification 39 Fri 3/10 - 4:15 PM 6362 6450 6376 6375 6439 5849 95 225
Qualification 48 Fri 3/10 - 5:46 PM 6365 5445 6362 6766 5451 6392 120 215
Qualification 52 Sat 3/11 - 9:31 AM 6393 6766 5516 6385 6383 6362 145 150
Qualification 62 Sat 3/11 - 11:13 AM 6362 6375 5522 4613 6399 6356 220 224
Qualification 65 Sat 3/11 - 11:43 AM 6494 5453 6394 5737 6362 6386 145 180
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 280 245
Quarterfinal 8 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 165 170
Tiebreaker 4 6439 5515 1797 6362 6392 5451 215 195