Team 6622 - Stan Robotix (2022)


2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: Pratt & whitney/Fondation du Collège Stanislas/ApescM/Argosy Foundation/Mon sérum/EODOM&COLLEGE STANISLAS


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6622 attended in 2022.
Team 6622 had a record of 7-8-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 4 - 1)

Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1

  April 7 to April 7, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 15
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1   Thu 4/7 - 10:29 AM 3550 3379 5443 5528 296 6622 21 16
Qualification 3   Thu 4/7 - 11:00 AM 6869 4952 6622 3986 3990 3386 23 49
Qualification 8   Thu 4/7 - 12:02 PM 6622 5528 3379 4952 7605 5570 15 32
Qualification 10   Thu 4/7 - 12:19 PM 5443 7700 6622 6869 7605 296 27 28
Qualification 11   Thu 4/7 - 1:12 PM 5439 6622 3386 296 6869 5570 31 11
Qualification 14   Thu 4/7 - 1:44 PM 5443 6622 3986 3379 7605 3550 29 53
Qualification 17   Thu 4/7 - 2:16 PM 6622 3986 7605 3386 3379 5528 53 25
Qualification 19   Thu 4/7 - 2:37 PM 5528 5443 7700 5570 6622 3386 43 27
Qualification 21   Thu 4/7 - 2:54 PM 296 3386 4952 6622 3990 7605 25 71
Qualification 23   Thu 4/7 - 3:16 PM 3550 5443 6622 3986 7700 5439 41 58
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Semifinal 1   Thu 4/7 - 4:53 PM 3990 3986 6622 6869 7700 3386 71 29
Semifinal 3   3990 3986 6622 6869 7700 3386 68 19
Final 1   3990 3986 6622 5528 3550 4952 55 36
Final 2   3990 3986 6622 5528 3550 4952 42 76
Final 3 3990 3986 6622 5528 3550 4952 64 49

Team 6622's 2022 Awards
Award Event
Regional Winners Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1

  April 7 to April 7, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 15
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1   Thu 4/7 - 10:29 AM 3550 3379 5443 5528 296 6622 21 16
Qualification 3   Thu 4/7 - 11:00 AM 6869 4952 6622 3986 3990 3386 23 49
Qualification 8   Thu 4/7 - 12:02 PM 6622 5528 3379 4952 7605 5570 15 32
Qualification 10   Thu 4/7 - 12:19 PM 5443 7700 6622 6869 7605 296 27 28
Qualification 11   Thu 4/7 - 1:12 PM 5439 6622 3386 296 6869 5570 31 11
Qualification 14   Thu 4/7 - 1:44 PM 5443 6622 3986 3379 7605 3550 29 53
Qualification 17   Thu 4/7 - 2:16 PM 6622 3986 7605 3386 3379 5528 53 25
Qualification 19   Thu 4/7 - 2:37 PM 5528 5443 7700 5570 6622 3386 43 27
Qualification 21   Thu 4/7 - 2:54 PM 296 3386 4952 6622 3990 7605 25 71
Qualification 23   Thu 4/7 - 3:16 PM 3550 5443 6622 3986 7700 5439 41 58
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Semifinal 1   Thu 4/7 - 4:53 PM 3990 3986 6622 6869 7700 3386 71 29
Semifinal 3   3990 3986 6622 6869 7700 3386 68 19
Final 1   3990 3986 6622 5528 3550 4952 55 36
Final 2   3990 3986 6622 5528 3550 4952 42 76
Final 3 3990 3986 6622 5528 3550 4952 64 49