Team 4262 - RoboHawk (2016)


2016 Robot: Sir. Lancerbot

2016 Sponsors: Fundación Azteca / CCI, Soporte y Asesoría en Tecnologías de Información, S.C. / Nexteer / PADSAN & HOME SCHOOL & Universidad TecMilenio Campus Queretaro


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4262 attended in 2016.
Team 4262 had a record of 4-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 6 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Mexico City Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 53
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 (C) Fri 3/11 - 9:45 AM 4262 3354 3522 4775 5716 4401 9 27
Qualification 16 (D) Fri 3/11 - 1:26 PM 5932 4723 4262 6200 4401 4603 45 70
Qualification 24 (A) Fri 3/11 - 2:52 PM 4262 3933 3480 3522 4010 3510 59 46
Qualification 29 (B) Fri 3/11 - 3:43 PM 4685 5887 3794 5344 4262 4584 32 29
Qualification 38 (C) Fri 3/11 - 5:07 PM 4262 6134 6156 4355 4584 3472 40 56
Qualification 50 (A) Fri 3/11 - 6:41 PM 4731 5133 4842 4262 4403 4775 42 65
Qualification 59 (B) Sat 3/12 - 9:23 AM 4723 3527 4371 4782 4262 6199 66 37
Qualification 69 (C) Sat 3/12 - 10:41 AM 6218 6170 5705 4355 4735 4262 35 44
Qualification 77 (D) Sat 3/12 - 11:59 AM 4400 4262 3526 3478 4635 6017 59 82
Qualification 86 (A) Sat 3/12 - 1:14 PM 5696 5312 6048 4401 4262 5133 19 65
Playoff Matches

Team 4262's 2016 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Mexico City Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 53
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 (C) Fri 3/11 - 9:45 AM 4262 3354 3522 4775 5716 4401 9 27
Qualification 16 (D) Fri 3/11 - 1:26 PM 5932 4723 4262 6200 4401 4603 45 70
Qualification 24 (A) Fri 3/11 - 2:52 PM 4262 3933 3480 3522 4010 3510 59 46
Qualification 29 (B) Fri 3/11 - 3:43 PM 4685 5887 3794 5344 4262 4584 32 29
Qualification 38 (C) Fri 3/11 - 5:07 PM 4262 6134 6156 4355 4584 3472 40 56
Qualification 50 (A) Fri 3/11 - 6:41 PM 4731 5133 4842 4262 4403 4775 42 65
Qualification 59 (B) Sat 3/12 - 9:23 AM 4723 3527 4371 4782 4262 6199 66 37
Qualification 69 (C) Sat 3/12 - 10:41 AM 6218 6170 5705 4355 4735 4262 35 44
Qualification 77 (D) Sat 3/12 - 11:59 AM 4400 4262 3526 3478 4635 6017 59 82
Qualification 86 (A) Sat 3/12 - 1:14 PM 5696 5312 6048 4401 4262 5133 19 65
Playoff Matches