Team 4584 - SentinelFox Engineering (2016)



2016 Sponsors: INSTITUTO EDUCATIVO DEL NOROESTE A.C.


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4584 attended in 2016.
Team 4584 had a record of 5-5-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 5 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Mexico City Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 24 of 53
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 (C) Fri 3/11 - 11:11 AM 4584 5133 5948 6106 5932 3527 38 7
Qualification 12 (D) Fri 3/11 - 12:36 PM 4584 3933 6010 6048 6199 3158 42 59
Qualification 20 (A) Fri 3/11 - 2:11 PM 5932 4584 6200 3478 3354 5312 39 52
Qualification 29 (B) Fri 3/11 - 3:43 PM 4685 5887 3794 5344 4262 4584 32 29
Qualification 38 (C) Fri 3/11 - 5:07 PM 4262 6134 6156 4355 4584 3472 40 56
Qualification 53 (A) Fri 3/11 - 7:04 PM 2283 6048 4584 4723 4735 3472 85 69
Qualification 60 (B) Sat 3/12 - 9:30 AM 4403 6229 4401 4584 6156 4685 74 32
Qualification 64 (B) Sat 3/12 - 10:03 AM 4603 3480 4782 3354 4584 6017 50 36
Qualification 74 (D) Sat 3/12 - 11:37 AM 4746 4775 4731 5705 4010 4584 50 57
Qualification 87 (A) Sat 3/12 - 1:21 PM 4584 4842 6218 4371 3522 3526 62 49
Playoff Matches

Team 4584's 2016 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Mexico City Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 24 of 53
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 (C) Fri 3/11 - 11:11 AM 4584 5133 5948 6106 5932 3527 38 7
Qualification 12 (D) Fri 3/11 - 12:36 PM 4584 3933 6010 6048 6199 3158 42 59
Qualification 20 (A) Fri 3/11 - 2:11 PM 5932 4584 6200 3478 3354 5312 39 52
Qualification 29 (B) Fri 3/11 - 3:43 PM 4685 5887 3794 5344 4262 4584 32 29
Qualification 38 (C) Fri 3/11 - 5:07 PM 4262 6134 6156 4355 4584 3472 40 56
Qualification 53 (A) Fri 3/11 - 7:04 PM 2283 6048 4584 4723 4735 3472 85 69
Qualification 60 (B) Sat 3/12 - 9:30 AM 4403 6229 4401 4584 6156 4685 74 32
Qualification 64 (B) Sat 3/12 - 10:03 AM 4603 3480 4782 3354 4584 6017 50 36
Qualification 74 (D) Sat 3/12 - 11:37 AM 4746 4775 4731 5705 4010 4584 50 57
Qualification 87 (A) Sat 3/12 - 1:21 PM 4584 4842 6218 4371 3522 3526 62 49
Playoff Matches