Team 5820 - YULIN HIGH-TECH ZONE COMPLETE SECONDARY SCHOOL (2016)


2016 Robot: YULIN HIGH-TECH ZONE COMPLETE SECONDARY SCHOOL ROBOT

2016 Sponsors: Shenzhen DADALELE Culture Communication Co., LTD & YULIN HIGH-TECH ZONE COMPLETE SECONDARY SCHOOL


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5820 attended in 2016.
Team 5820 had a record of 5-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 6 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Dallas Regional

  March 23 to March 26, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 43
Record: 5 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 (C) Fri 3/25 - 9:09 AM 3370 5820 5297 5242 5739 5437 30 70
Qualification 14 (D) Fri 3/25 - 11:25 AM 4641 5242 5820 6133 3282 4076 47 40
Qualification 19 (A) Fri 3/25 - 12:12 PM 5820 5739 3005 5682 1745 6171 68 55
Qualification 24 (B) Fri 3/25 - 1:35 PM 5437 4192 2613 4364 5820 4378 94 42
Qualification 31 (C) Fri 3/25 - 2:43 PM 704 4364 5307 5820 1860 1745 47 84
Qualification 41 (D) Fri 3/25 - 4:13 PM 5047 5820 2613 5775 4610 647 37 66
Qualification 45 (A) Fri 3/25 - 4:45 PM 4610 5820 4192 3478 6171 4641 63 74
Qualification 55 (B) Fri 3/25 - 6:14 PM 5431 5411 3735 3350 5820 1296 56 79
Qualification 58 (C) Sat 3/26 - 8:57 AM 5454 3735 5820 148 3005 5057 60 145
Qualification 66 (D) Sat 3/26 - 10:19 AM 3037 5820 383 3355 3350 5417 44 59
Qualification 76 (A) Sat 3/26 - 11:43 AM 4300 3676 1860 2848 5437 5820 74 111
Playoff Matches

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Dallas Regional

  March 23 to March 26, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 43
Record: 5 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 (C) Fri 3/25 - 9:09 AM 3370 5820 5297 5242 5739 5437 30 70
Qualification 14 (D) Fri 3/25 - 11:25 AM 4641 5242 5820 6133 3282 4076 47 40
Qualification 19 (A) Fri 3/25 - 12:12 PM 5820 5739 3005 5682 1745 6171 68 55
Qualification 24 (B) Fri 3/25 - 1:35 PM 5437 4192 2613 4364 5820 4378 94 42
Qualification 31 (C) Fri 3/25 - 2:43 PM 704 4364 5307 5820 1860 1745 47 84
Qualification 41 (D) Fri 3/25 - 4:13 PM 5047 5820 2613 5775 4610 647 37 66
Qualification 45 (A) Fri 3/25 - 4:45 PM 4610 5820 4192 3478 6171 4641 63 74
Qualification 55 (B) Fri 3/25 - 6:14 PM 5431 5411 3735 3350 5820 1296 56 79
Qualification 58 (C) Sat 3/26 - 8:57 AM 5454 3735 5820 148 3005 5057 60 145
Qualification 66 (D) Sat 3/26 - 10:19 AM 3037 5820 383 3355 3350 5417 44 59
Qualification 76 (A) Sat 3/26 - 11:43 AM 4300 3676 1860 2848 5437 5820 74 111
Playoff Matches