Team 7010 - SİNFEN (2018)

Sinop Fen Lisesi


From: MERKEZ, Sinop, Turkey
Rookie Year: 2018

2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2018 Sponsors: Sinop Fen Lisesi/Sinop Belediyesi/Opet/Metropol/Can Makina/Sultan OĞUZ&Sinop Fen Lisesi


This tab displays only official event's that Team 7010 attended in 2018.
Team 7010 had a record of 6-8-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 6 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Istanbul Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sun 3/11 - 9:56 AM 7086 7298 7227 6064 7010 6038 115 225
Qualification 9 Sun 3/11 - 10:55 AM 7295 6697 6985 7010 5665 7070 202 55
Qualification 15 Sun 3/11 - 11:46 AM 5558 7010 7290 7292 6838 7140 154 275
Qualification 20 Sun 3/11 - 12:27 PM 7298 7293 7035 4191 7010 7227 157 208
Qualification 25 Sun 3/11 - 1:51 PM 7108 7070 6415 7010 6014 6429 194 329
Qualification 32 Sun 3/11 - 7:08 PM 7010 6415 6838 7291 7071 7294 326 112
Qualification 40 Sun 3/11 - 3:54 PM 7010 7035 6697 7228 6303 6989 235 83
Qualification 46 Sun 3/11 - 5:39 PM 5665 6429 5558 5655 7010 7293 361 122
Qualification 50 Sun 3/11 - 6:19 PM 6038 5655 6429 3646 7239 7010 335 234
Qualification 58 Mon 3/12 - 9:19 AM 7140 7071 7010 7290 6232 6436 346 85
Qualification 67 Mon 3/12 - 10:33 AM 7294 7086 7010 6985 3646 7297 234 497
Qualification 74 Mon 3/12 - 11:42 AM 6415 7296 3646 6303 7108 7010 367 212
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Mon 3/12 - 1:08 PM 7140 6429 7293 7010 7086 6436 420 101
Quarterfinal 5 7140 6429 7293 7010 7086 6436 401 172

Team 7010's 2018 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Istanbul Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sun 3/11 - 9:56 AM 7086 7298 7227 6064 7010 6038 115 225
Qualification 9 Sun 3/11 - 10:55 AM 7295 6697 6985 7010 5665 7070 202 55
Qualification 15 Sun 3/11 - 11:46 AM 5558 7010 7290 7292 6838 7140 154 275
Qualification 20 Sun 3/11 - 12:27 PM 7298 7293 7035 4191 7010 7227 157 208
Qualification 25 Sun 3/11 - 1:51 PM 7108 7070 6415 7010 6014 6429 194 329
Qualification 32 Sun 3/11 - 7:08 PM 7010 6415 6838 7291 7071 7294 326 112
Qualification 40 Sun 3/11 - 3:54 PM 7010 7035 6697 7228 6303 6989 235 83
Qualification 46 Sun 3/11 - 5:39 PM 5665 6429 5558 5655 7010 7293 361 122
Qualification 50 Sun 3/11 - 6:19 PM 6038 5655 6429 3646 7239 7010 335 234
Qualification 58 Mon 3/12 - 9:19 AM 7140 7071 7010 7290 6232 6436 346 85
Qualification 67 Mon 3/12 - 10:33 AM 7294 7086 7010 6985 3646 7297 234 497
Qualification 74 Mon 3/12 - 11:42 AM 6415 7296 3646 6303 7108 7010 367 212
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Mon 3/12 - 1:08 PM 7140 6429 7293 7010 7086 6436 420 101
Quarterfinal 5 7140 6429 7293 7010 7086 6436 401 172