Team Avatar Team 7010 - SINFEN ROBOTICS (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Sinop Fen Lisesi/Sinop Belediyesi/Opet/Sinop Ticaret ve Sanayi Odası/SOLIDWORKS/CATIA/3M&Sinop Fen Lisesi


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 7010's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 7010 attended in 2019.
Team 7010 had a record of 7-7-0 at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 5 - 0 and Playoff record of 1 - 2)

Istanbul Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 14 of 34
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
9:48A
7010 7033 7293 43
7108 6985 6838 63
Qualification 6
10:23A
7033 7576 7228 39
7035 7585 7010 32
Qualification 13
11:31A
7683 5655 7628 6
7637 6232 7010 49
Qualification 20
1:37P
7628 2905 7010 42
7293 7035 7570 44
Qualification 24
2:15P
7010 6838 7466 52
6697 7296 7684 47
Qualification 30
3:16P
7481 3646 7010 46
6430 7683 7600 33
Qualification 35
4:14P
7466 7637 7071 20
7444 7010 5883 75
Qualification 44
5:46P
6988 7010 6429 63
7481 7466 6902 36
Qualification 47
9:18A
7570 7296 7682 60
7010 7576 5655 63
Qualification 53
10:14A
6429 7570 7585 58
6697 7010 7569 27
Qualification 59
11:14A
7293 7569 7684 60
7010 6902 7600 49
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
6988 6429 7035 55
6902 7033 7010 58
Quarterfinal 7
6988 6429 7035 66
6902 7033 7010 46
Tiebreaker 3
6988 6429 7035 64
6902 7033 7010 56


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

Istanbul Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 14 of 34
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
9:48A
7010 7033 7293 43
7108 6985 6838 63
Qualification 6
10:23A
7033 7576 7228 39
7035 7585 7010 32
Qualification 13
11:31A
7683 5655 7628 6
7637 6232 7010 49
Qualification 20
1:37P
7628 2905 7010 42
7293 7035 7570 44
Qualification 24
2:15P
7010 6838 7466 52
6697 7296 7684 47
Qualification 30
3:16P
7481 3646 7010 46
6430 7683 7600 33
Qualification 35
4:14P
7466 7637 7071 20
7444 7010 5883 75
Qualification 44
5:46P
6988 7010 6429 63
7481 7466 6902 36
Qualification 47
9:18A
7570 7296 7682 60
7010 7576 5655 63
Qualification 53
10:14A
6429 7570 7585 58
6697 7010 7569 27
Qualification 59
11:14A
7293 7569 7684 60
7010 6902 7600 49
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
6988 6429 7035 55
6902 7033 7010 58
Quarterfinal 7
6988 6429 7035 66
6902 7033 7010 46
Tiebreaker 3
6988 6429 7035 64
6902 7033 7010 56
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.