Team Avatar Team 6697 - EUROBOTICS (2018)


2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2018 Sponsors: ANKUR Proje Taahhüt İnşaat Sanayi ve Ticaret Ltd. Şti./MAYADA/DAİKİN/MECHANICAL/SARIYER BELEDİYESİ/AGROON/DOMİNOS/PROPOİNT&OZEL AVRUPA SINAV KOLEJİ


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6697 attended in 2018.
Team 6697 had a record of 6-8-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 6 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Istanbul Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sun 3/11 - 10:32 AM 7290 6985 7292 6697 6415 7297 217 275
Qualification 9 Sun 3/11 - 10:55 AM 7295 6697 6985 7010 5665 7070 202 55
Qualification 17 Sun 3/11 - 12:02 PM 7227 7293 6697 6989 7294 6415 177 312
Qualification 21 Sun 3/11 - 12:34 PM 6436 6697 3646 6838 7239 5558 385 77
Qualification 26 Sun 3/11 - 1:58 PM 7297 4191 7298 7291 6838 6697 195 41
Qualification 36 Sun 3/11 - 3:22 PM 7140 3646 7035 6232 6697 7292 361 87
Qualification 40 Sun 3/11 - 3:54 PM 7010 7035 6697 7228 6303 6989 235 83
Qualification 45 Sun 3/11 - 4:35 PM 6697 7108 7086 7298 7071 7290 206 57
Qualification 55 Sun 3/11 - 7:01 PM 7086 6232 6989 6064 6697 7294 311 172
Qualification 59 Mon 3/12 - 9:27 AM 7228 7295 5655 4191 7296 6697 63 325
Qualification 68 Mon 3/12 - 10:42 AM 6038 7228 6436 6697 7290 6014 319 209
Qualification 73 Mon 3/12 - 11:31 AM 6697 7228 7071 7227 6429 6064 194 288
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 6014 6985 7295 6838 7070 6697 275 76
Quarterfinal 7 6014 6985 7295 6838 7070 6697 287 70

Team 6697's 2018 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Istanbul Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sun 3/11 - 10:32 AM 7290 6985 7292 6697 6415 7297 217 275
Qualification 9 Sun 3/11 - 10:55 AM 7295 6697 6985 7010 5665 7070 202 55
Qualification 17 Sun 3/11 - 12:02 PM 7227 7293 6697 6989 7294 6415 177 312
Qualification 21 Sun 3/11 - 12:34 PM 6436 6697 3646 6838 7239 5558 385 77
Qualification 26 Sun 3/11 - 1:58 PM 7297 4191 7298 7291 6838 6697 195 41
Qualification 36 Sun 3/11 - 3:22 PM 7140 3646 7035 6232 6697 7292 361 87
Qualification 40 Sun 3/11 - 3:54 PM 7010 7035 6697 7228 6303 6989 235 83
Qualification 45 Sun 3/11 - 4:35 PM 6697 7108 7086 7298 7071 7290 206 57
Qualification 55 Sun 3/11 - 7:01 PM 7086 6232 6989 6064 6697 7294 311 172
Qualification 59 Mon 3/12 - 9:27 AM 7228 7295 5655 4191 7296 6697 63 325
Qualification 68 Mon 3/12 - 10:42 AM 6038 7228 6436 6697 7290 6014 319 209
Qualification 73 Mon 3/12 - 11:31 AM 6697 7228 7071 7227 6429 6064 194 288
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 6014 6985 7295 6838 7070 6697 275 76
Quarterfinal 7 6014 6985 7295 6838 7070 6697 287 70