Team Avatar Team 114 - Eaglestrike (2018)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 114 attended in 2018.
Team 114 had a record of 9-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 7 - 5 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 2 - 2)

Ventura Regional

  March 28 to March 31, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 42
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 3/30 - 9:20 AM 114 6430 1572 6934 5515 7323 283 185
Qualification 8   Fri 3/30 - 10:09 AM 6430 6706 5102 3512 589 114 72 401
Qualification 19   Fri 3/30 - 11:44 AM 114 6668 3863 1572 5515 3120 353 219
Qualification 28   Fri 3/30 - 1:42 PM 3851 580 6398 114 6553 6417 281 164
Qualification 35   Fri 3/30 - 2:37 PM 4711 6398 6967 1266 3328 114 240 312
Qualification 39   Fri 3/30 - 3:10 PM 7324 4501 4913 114 5678 4711 261 161
Qualification 43   Fri 3/30 - 3:41 PM 7326 1266 5199 7327 4913 114 418 202
Qualification 50   Fri 3/30 - 4:33 PM 4578 3512 5818 6398 114 3993 405 85
Qualification 58   Fri 3/30 - 5:37 PM 3120 968 114 1138 5678 2486 231 207
Qualification 65   Sat 3/31 - 9:36 AM 7323 114 5102 4078 3120 6967 333 283
Qualification 71   Sat 3/31 - 10:25 AM 6560 114 4501 5669 6764 3925 216 394
Qualification 82   Sat 3/31 - 11:52 AM 2486 114 691 3993 589 5136 413 156
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Backup of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 8   1266 1572 114 6706 6934 7327 407 150
Semifinal 2   5818 3512 5515 1266 1572 114 370 328
Semifinal 4   5818 3512 5515 1266 1572 114 390 275

Team 114's 2018 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Ventura Regional

  March 28 to March 31, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 42
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 3/30 - 9:20 AM 114 6430 1572 6934 5515 7323 283 185
Qualification 8   Fri 3/30 - 10:09 AM 6430 6706 5102 3512 589 114 72 401
Qualification 19   Fri 3/30 - 11:44 AM 114 6668 3863 1572 5515 3120 353 219
Qualification 28   Fri 3/30 - 1:42 PM 3851 580 6398 114 6553 6417 281 164
Qualification 35   Fri 3/30 - 2:37 PM 4711 6398 6967 1266 3328 114 240 312
Qualification 39   Fri 3/30 - 3:10 PM 7324 4501 4913 114 5678 4711 261 161
Qualification 43   Fri 3/30 - 3:41 PM 7326 1266 5199 7327 4913 114 418 202
Qualification 50   Fri 3/30 - 4:33 PM 4578 3512 5818 6398 114 3993 405 85
Qualification 58   Fri 3/30 - 5:37 PM 3120 968 114 1138 5678 2486 231 207
Qualification 65   Sat 3/31 - 9:36 AM 7323 114 5102 4078 3120 6967 333 283
Qualification 71   Sat 3/31 - 10:25 AM 6560 114 4501 5669 6764 3925 216 394
Qualification 82   Sat 3/31 - 11:52 AM 2486 114 691 3993 589 5136 413 156
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Backup of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 8   1266 1572 114 6706 6934 7327 407 150
Semifinal 2   5818 3512 5515 1266 1572 114 370 328
Semifinal 4   5818 3512 5515 1266 1572 114 390 275