Team Avatar Team 6697 - EUROBOTICS (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: &OZEL AVRUPA SINAV KOLEJİ


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6697 attended in 2019.
Team 6697 had a record of 4-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Istanbul Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 26 of 34
Record: 4 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sun 3/3 - 9:40 AM 7682 7684 7600 7628 6429 6697 18 25
Qualification 7 Sun 3/3 - 10:33 AM 6697 6232 5655 6902 3646 2905 22 32
Qualification 12 Sun 3/3 - 11:23 AM 6838 6697 7682 7035 7033 6988 40 36
Qualification 19 Sun 3/3 - 1:29 PM 7637 7600 6697 6999 7466 7585 21 22
Qualification 24 Sun 3/3 - 2:15 PM 7010 6838 7466 6697 7296 7684 52 47
Qualification 31 Sun 3/3 - 3:24 PM 7444 7108 6697 7569 5655 7035 66 27
Qualification 37 Sun 3/3 - 4:36 PM 2905 6697 7683 7600 7628 6838 36 48
Qualification 42 Sun 3/3 - 5:30 PM 6430 6697 7035 5883 7293 7296 45 71
Qualification 49 Mon 3/4 - 9:35 AM 6985 7293 7466 3646 6697 6988 62 36
Qualification 53 Mon 3/4 - 10:14 AM 6429 7570 7585 6697 7010 7569 58 27
Qualification 62 Mon 3/4 - 11:47 AM 6838 7444 3646 6697 7071 7576 33 46
Playoff Matches

Team 6697's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Istanbul Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 26 of 34
Record: 4 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sun 3/3 - 9:40 AM 7682 7684 7600 7628 6429 6697 18 25
Qualification 7 Sun 3/3 - 10:33 AM 6697 6232 5655 6902 3646 2905 22 32
Qualification 12 Sun 3/3 - 11:23 AM 6838 6697 7682 7035 7033 6988 40 36
Qualification 19 Sun 3/3 - 1:29 PM 7637 7600 6697 6999 7466 7585 21 22
Qualification 24 Sun 3/3 - 2:15 PM 7010 6838 7466 6697 7296 7684 52 47
Qualification 31 Sun 3/3 - 3:24 PM 7444 7108 6697 7569 5655 7035 66 27
Qualification 37 Sun 3/3 - 4:36 PM 2905 6697 7683 7600 7628 6838 36 48
Qualification 42 Sun 3/3 - 5:30 PM 6430 6697 7035 5883 7293 7296 45 71
Qualification 49 Mon 3/4 - 9:35 AM 6985 7293 7466 3646 6697 6988 62 36
Qualification 53 Mon 3/4 - 10:14 AM 6429 7570 7585 6697 7010 7569 58 27
Qualification 62 Mon 3/4 - 11:47 AM 6838 7444 3646 6697 7071 7576 33 46
Playoff Matches