Team 4723 - Tecmilenio - EARTH - 4723 (2022)


2022 Robot: El maquinón
2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: Tecmilenio Puebla&Tecmilenio Puebla


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4723 attended in 2022.
Team 4723 had a record of 6-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Regional Monterrey

  March 9 to March 12, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/11 - 10:41 AM 3794 8740 3472 4723 6832 4371 4 23
Qualification 11   Fri 3/11 - 11:25 AM 5133 5887 6017 6676 3354 4723 4 6
Qualification 15   Fri 3/11 - 12:00 PM 5887 8293 4010 6647 6017 4723 4 6
Qualification 26   Fri 3/11 - 2:08 PM 4723 6702 8734 6676 4635 2283 13 59
Qualification 32   Fri 3/11 - 2:57 PM 3478 4723 3933 8741 5696 4403 64 22
Qualification 38   Fri 3/11 - 3:50 PM 6694 4723 3510 5948 7725 6348 24 33
Qualification 43   Fri 3/11 - 4:27 PM 3478 5932 5716 8244 6170 4723 26 8
Qualification 50   Sat 3/12 - 9:11 AM 4775 3472 4723 8776 6676 3478 18 10
Qualification 55   Sat 3/12 - 9:53 AM 4723 5959 4782 4371 3933 5887 31 27
Qualification 62   Sat 3/12 - 10:55 AM 6647 7421 5959 5716 4723 5133 45 10
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   6348 3478 5887 4723 5959 3794 64 16
Quarterfinal 7   6348 3478 5887 4723 5959 3794 78 25

Team 4723's 2022 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Regional Monterrey

  March 9 to March 12, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/11 - 10:41 AM 3794 8740 3472 4723 6832 4371 4 23
Qualification 11   Fri 3/11 - 11:25 AM 5133 5887 6017 6676 3354 4723 4 6
Qualification 15   Fri 3/11 - 12:00 PM 5887 8293 4010 6647 6017 4723 4 6
Qualification 26   Fri 3/11 - 2:08 PM 4723 6702 8734 6676 4635 2283 13 59
Qualification 32   Fri 3/11 - 2:57 PM 3478 4723 3933 8741 5696 4403 64 22
Qualification 38   Fri 3/11 - 3:50 PM 6694 4723 3510 5948 7725 6348 24 33
Qualification 43   Fri 3/11 - 4:27 PM 3478 5932 5716 8244 6170 4723 26 8
Qualification 50   Sat 3/12 - 9:11 AM 4775 3472 4723 8776 6676 3478 18 10
Qualification 55   Sat 3/12 - 9:53 AM 4723 5959 4782 4371 3933 5887 31 27
Qualification 62   Sat 3/12 - 10:55 AM 6647 7421 5959 5716 4723 5133 45 10
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   6348 3478 5887 4723 5959 3794 64 16
Quarterfinal 7   6348 3478 5887 4723 5959 3794 78 25