Team Avatar Team 6608 - Tecmilenio ARCADIA 6608 (2018)


2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2018 Sponsors: UNIVERSIDAD TECMILENIO CAMPUS GUADALAJARA SUR


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6608 attended in 2018.
Team 6608 had a record of 6-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 5 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Laguna Regional

  March 21 to March 24, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 41
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/23 - 10:05 AM 6608 6606 6444 5093 5312 6708 230 206
Qualification 10 Fri 3/23 - 10:49 AM 7037 2283 6608 4401 6832 5526 277 172
Qualification 15 Fri 3/23 - 11:32 AM 7299 6702 5526 3472 6608 4735 153 340
Qualification 21 Fri 3/23 - 12:22 PM 6604 6017 6608 4262 4010 4635 149 346
Qualification 28 Fri 3/23 - 1:22 PM 6647 3480 4403 4723 6608 4400 434 66
Qualification 36 Fri 3/23 - 3:15 PM 3480 6608 7018 3354 6444 7299 219 181
Qualification 45 Fri 3/23 - 4:25 PM 3794 7161 4403 6832 6608 4010 91 198
Qualification 50 Fri 3/23 - 5:03 PM 6017 6896 7046 5093 4371 6608 314 206
Qualification 56 Fri 3/23 - 5:59 PM 6832 6606 6604 7217 6702 6608 116 280
Qualification 63 Sat 3/24 - 9:56 AM 5093 4603 4723 6608 5705 7040 335 110
Qualification 73 Sat 3/24 - 11:15 AM 5312 6608 6199 3933 7040 7037 233 134
Qualification 76 Sat 3/24 - 11:37 AM 3354 5526 2283 6608 6837 3794 568 204
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4401 7018 3472 4262 6199 6608 386 181
Quarterfinal 8 4401 7018 3472 4262 6199 6608 417 223

Team 6608's 2018 Awards
Award Event
Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox Laguna Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Laguna Regional

  March 21 to March 24, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 41
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/23 - 10:05 AM 6608 6606 6444 5093 5312 6708 230 206
Qualification 10 Fri 3/23 - 10:49 AM 7037 2283 6608 4401 6832 5526 277 172
Qualification 15 Fri 3/23 - 11:32 AM 7299 6702 5526 3472 6608 4735 153 340
Qualification 21 Fri 3/23 - 12:22 PM 6604 6017 6608 4262 4010 4635 149 346
Qualification 28 Fri 3/23 - 1:22 PM 6647 3480 4403 4723 6608 4400 434 66
Qualification 36 Fri 3/23 - 3:15 PM 3480 6608 7018 3354 6444 7299 219 181
Qualification 45 Fri 3/23 - 4:25 PM 3794 7161 4403 6832 6608 4010 91 198
Qualification 50 Fri 3/23 - 5:03 PM 6017 6896 7046 5093 4371 6608 314 206
Qualification 56 Fri 3/23 - 5:59 PM 6832 6606 6604 7217 6702 6608 116 280
Qualification 63 Sat 3/24 - 9:56 AM 5093 4603 4723 6608 5705 7040 335 110
Qualification 73 Sat 3/24 - 11:15 AM 5312 6608 6199 3933 7040 7037 233 134
Qualification 76 Sat 3/24 - 11:37 AM 3354 5526 2283 6608 6837 3794 568 204
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4401 7018 3472 4262 6199 6608 386 181
Quarterfinal 8 4401 7018 3472 4262 6199 6608 417 223