Team Avatar Team 6199 - E-Hawks (2018)


2018 Robot: UAL-T3R
2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2018 Sponsors: INDUSTRIAS PENOLES/UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE LA LAGUNA, A.C./GRUPO REVUELTAS/FERBUS/LAGACERO&UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE LA LAGUNA, A.C.


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6199 attended in 2018.
Team 6199 had a record of 10-14-0 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 10 - 12 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Hub City Regional

  March 7 to March 10, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 38 of 40
Record: 3 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/9 - 10:04 AM 6199 1619 418 3481 5526 2158 396 158
Qualification 11   Fri 3/9 - 10:37 AM 4355 6199 4734 6800 6357 6993 108 426
Qualification 20   Fri 3/9 - 11:55 AM 5572 4610 2359 6199 2283 4364 452 45
Qualification 27   Fri 3/9 - 1:45 PM 6199 5783 6672 4734 5613 5526 387 100
Qualification 30   Fri 3/9 - 2:09 PM 1619 3366 5888 5052 3743 6199 388 145
Qualification 37   Fri 3/9 - 3:14 PM 5866 7271 4799 4610 6199 5613 216 164
Qualification 41   Fri 3/9 - 3:47 PM 2158 6993 6199 2657 5866 1817 135 341
Qualification 48   Fri 3/9 - 4:51 PM 3679 4641 4063 6199 4301 2657 159 234
Qualification 59   Sat 3/10 - 9:40 AM 4219 2240 2283 7271 3526 6199 337 297
Qualification 62   Sat 3/10 - 10:18 AM 2240 6199 4641 4355 846 4717 95 392
Qualification 67   Sat 3/10 - 11:03 AM 3366 4364 6672 3679 1642 6199 413 169
Playoff Matches

Laguna Regional

  March 21 to March 24, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 41
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 3/23 - 9:25 AM 4010 7046 4371 3472 3354 6199 152 349
Qualification 8 Fri 3/23 - 10:33 AM 7040 6647 6199 7299 3480 4355 155 170
Qualification 16 Fri 3/23 - 11:40 AM 6837 5093 6017 6199 2283 7217 25 297
Qualification 25 Fri 3/23 - 12:52 PM 7161 6606 4735 6199 4635 4401 60 469
Qualification 34 Fri 3/23 - 2:09 PM 6832 3472 4723 6199 6604 7046 50 65
Qualification 38 Fri 3/23 - 3:30 PM 4355 5312 6604 4403 6199 5705 247 204
Qualification 47 Fri 3/23 - 4:40 PM 4603 6199 5526 4355 7217 7046 337 155
Qualification 54 Fri 3/23 - 5:38 PM 4262 3794 5526 3480 6444 6199 94 261
Qualification 61 Sat 3/24 - 9:41 AM 6199 3933 4010 6647 5959 6444 204 380
Qualification 65 Sat 3/24 - 10:14 AM 6837 6199 4371 2283 6708 7018 35 432
Qualification 73 Sat 3/24 - 11:15 AM 5312 6608 6199 3933 7040 7037 233 134
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4401 7018 3472 4262 6199 6608 386 181
Quarterfinal 8 4401 7018 3472 4262 6199 6608 417 223

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Hub City Regional

  March 7 to March 10, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 38 of 40
Record: 3 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/9 - 10:04 AM 6199 1619 418 3481 5526 2158 396 158
Qualification 11   Fri 3/9 - 10:37 AM 4355 6199 4734 6800 6357 6993 108 426
Qualification 20   Fri 3/9 - 11:55 AM 5572 4610 2359 6199 2283 4364 452 45
Qualification 27   Fri 3/9 - 1:45 PM 6199 5783 6672 4734 5613 5526 387 100
Qualification 30   Fri 3/9 - 2:09 PM 1619 3366 5888 5052 3743 6199 388 145
Qualification 37   Fri 3/9 - 3:14 PM 5866 7271 4799 4610 6199 5613 216 164
Qualification 41   Fri 3/9 - 3:47 PM 2158 6993 6199 2657 5866 1817 135 341
Qualification 48   Fri 3/9 - 4:51 PM 3679 4641 4063 6199 4301 2657 159 234
Qualification 59   Sat 3/10 - 9:40 AM 4219 2240 2283 7271 3526 6199 337 297
Qualification 62   Sat 3/10 - 10:18 AM 2240 6199 4641 4355 846 4717 95 392
Qualification 67   Sat 3/10 - 11:03 AM 3366 4364 6672 3679 1642 6199 413 169
Playoff Matches

Laguna Regional

  March 21 to March 24, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 41
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 3/23 - 9:25 AM 4010 7046 4371 3472 3354 6199 152 349
Qualification 8 Fri 3/23 - 10:33 AM 7040 6647 6199 7299 3480 4355 155 170
Qualification 16 Fri 3/23 - 11:40 AM 6837 5093 6017 6199 2283 7217 25 297
Qualification 25 Fri 3/23 - 12:52 PM 7161 6606 4735 6199 4635 4401 60 469
Qualification 34 Fri 3/23 - 2:09 PM 6832 3472 4723 6199 6604 7046 50 65
Qualification 38 Fri 3/23 - 3:30 PM 4355 5312 6604 4403 6199 5705 247 204
Qualification 47 Fri 3/23 - 4:40 PM 4603 6199 5526 4355 7217 7046 337 155
Qualification 54 Fri 3/23 - 5:38 PM 4262 3794 5526 3480 6444 6199 94 261
Qualification 61 Sat 3/24 - 9:41 AM 6199 3933 4010 6647 5959 6444 204 380
Qualification 65 Sat 3/24 - 10:14 AM 6837 6199 4371 2283 6708 7018 35 432
Qualification 73 Sat 3/24 - 11:15 AM 5312 6608 6199 3933 7040 7037 233 134
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4401 7018 3472 4262 6199 6608 386 181
Quarterfinal 8 4401 7018 3472 4262 6199 6608 417 223