Team Avatar Team 6608 - Prepa Tecmilenio - ARCADIA (2022)


2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: UNIVERSIDAD TECMILENIO CAMPUS GUADALAJARA SUR


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6608 attended in 2022.
Team 6608 had a record of 7-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 1 - 2)

Regional Laguna

  March 23 to March 26, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Fri 3/25 - 11:13 AM 7669 6608 3478 7040 6483 6200 62 0
Qualification 9   Fri 3/25 - 11:54 AM 7577 5874 6608 4403 5705 3478 46 50
Qualification 19   Fri 3/25 - 1:21 PM 4355 8558 8748 7102 6608 3158 18 47
Qualification 27   Fri 3/25 - 2:32 PM 6608 4355 4775 6606 4735 4635 38 93
Qualification 32   Fri 3/25 - 4:15 PM 3527 8290 6605 6608 4400 8558 16 40
Qualification 38   Fri 3/25 - 5:05 PM 7018 4775 7161 7687 8256 6608 11 34
Qualification 47   Fri 3/25 - 6:16 PM 8290 3158 5312 7037 6608 8291 7 45
Qualification 52   Sat 3/26 - 9:39 AM 6200 6608 8290 6896 5526 7037 28 14
Qualification 56   Sat 3/26 - 11:57 AM 4355 7669 4400 6608 6199 6605 60 27
Qualification 63   Sat 3/26 - 11:14 AM 3526 7161 6608 4401 4635 7577 32 95
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   6608 7577 7161 3158 4735 6652 57 39
Quarterfinal 8   6608 7577 7161 3158 4735 6652 40 43
Quarterfinal Tiebreaker 4   6608 7577 7161 3158 4735 6652 48 55

Team 6608's 2022 Awards
Award Event
Quality Award Regional Laguna

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Regional Laguna

  March 23 to March 26, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Fri 3/25 - 11:13 AM 7669 6608 3478 7040 6483 6200 62 0
Qualification 9   Fri 3/25 - 11:54 AM 7577 5874 6608 4403 5705 3478 46 50
Qualification 19   Fri 3/25 - 1:21 PM 4355 8558 8748 7102 6608 3158 18 47
Qualification 27   Fri 3/25 - 2:32 PM 6608 4355 4775 6606 4735 4635 38 93
Qualification 32   Fri 3/25 - 4:15 PM 3527 8290 6605 6608 4400 8558 16 40
Qualification 38   Fri 3/25 - 5:05 PM 7018 4775 7161 7687 8256 6608 11 34
Qualification 47   Fri 3/25 - 6:16 PM 8290 3158 5312 7037 6608 8291 7 45
Qualification 52   Sat 3/26 - 9:39 AM 6200 6608 8290 6896 5526 7037 28 14
Qualification 56   Sat 3/26 - 11:57 AM 4355 7669 4400 6608 6199 6605 60 27
Qualification 63   Sat 3/26 - 11:14 AM 3526 7161 6608 4401 4635 7577 32 95
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   6608 7577 7161 3158 4735 6652 57 39
Quarterfinal 8   6608 7577 7161 3158 4735 6652 40 43
Quarterfinal Tiebreaker 4   6608 7577 7161 3158 4735 6652 48 55