Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 9/29/2022 6:19 AM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
5 Caribbean & South American Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7717 Ignacio Fernandez
Steam Punks
5 Caribbean & South American Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7566 Vanessa Silva
SESI SENAI NIÓBIO
5 Caribbean & South American Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1156 Under Control
5 Caribbean & South American Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1156 Bruno Nunes Toso
Under Control
5 Central Asia, Africa, & Europe Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8582 Abhimanyu Saighal
Brave-Solders
5 Central Asia, Africa, & Europe Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1884 Sofia Michaelides
Griffins
5 Central Asia, Africa, & Europe Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 6024 R Factor
5 Central Asia, Africa, & Europe Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 7539 Kamal Kaur
Elev8
5 China Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7591 Qiyang Liu
Aurora
5 China Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5165 Ran Xin
Yangtze
5 China Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6986 Zhuoyan Zheng
PPT Bots
5 China Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6941 Wen Cao
IronPulse Robotics
5 China Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 6304 EAGLE
5 China Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 6907 The G.O.A.T
5 China Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Minjie Wang
5 China Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Yan Zhu
5 China Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6986 Yan Tian
PPT Bots
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 888 Robotiators
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 612 Chantilly Robotics
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4099 The Falcons
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1086 Blue Cheese
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 449 The Blair Robot Project
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 5243 Aegis Robotics
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2199 Matthew Kuczajda
Robo-Lions
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5587 Isabel Cruz Riviera
Titan Robotics
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 540 Jusman Shokar
TALON 540
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 888 Robotiators
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 5243 Aegis Robotics
5 FIRST Chesapeake District Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1885 Lakshmi Meyyappan
ILITE Robotics
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3175 Knight Vision
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 201 The FEDS
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2832 The Livonia Warriors
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 469 Las Guerrillas
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 7174 ProtoBots
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 503 Frog Force
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4377 Boyne City Blaze
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4810 I AM Robot
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3536 Electro Eagles
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 7166 Red Thunder Robotics
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3655 Tractor Technicians
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1023 Bedford Express
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 226 Hammerheads
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 5577 Kinematic Wolves
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4327 Q Branch
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 302 The Dragons
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 245 Adambots
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1711 RAPTORS
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3602 RoboMos
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2405 Techno Trojans
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7147 Hajirah Nadeem
Falcons Senior Robo Team
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3620 Jared Svetlev
Average Joes
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5166 Hana Pan
Fabricators
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 226 Raaga Dandavlou
Hammerheads
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4810 Naomi Elliott
I AM Robot
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8179 Abigail Koch
Robo-Falcons
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 503 Arseniy Ilinich
Frog Force
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 469 Leah Simakas
Las Guerrillas
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 217 Noah Vermeulen
ThunderChickens
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4776 Sydney Schimmel
S.C.O.T.S. Bots
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5066 Carter Harris
Singularity
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7692 Hagop Alajajian
Beach Bums
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 5577 Kinematic Wolves
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 226 Hammerheads
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1023 Bedford Express
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 503 Frog Force
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 201 The FEDS
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3602 RoboMos
5 FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 107 Nicki Bonczyk
Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 5242 ⚙️ RoboCats ⚙️
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1296 Full Metal Jackets
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3481 Bronc Botz
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2468 Team Appreciate
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4192 Flower Mound Jaguar Robotics
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 5414 Pearadox
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5417 Atiksh Bhardwaj
Eagle Robotics
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5417 Navya Agrawal
Eagle Robotics
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 118 Tatiana Vassiliev
Robonauts
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6682 Riley Morris
A.S.T.R.O. Vikings
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4192 Anjali Cherukuri
Flower Mound Jaguar Robotics
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2468 Team Appreciate
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 5414 Pearadox
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event Volunteer of the Year April Ridditt
5 FIRST in Texas District Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5414 Andrew Hartnett
Pearadox
5 FIRST Indiana District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
5 FIRST Indiana District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4272 Maverick Boiler Robotics
5 FIRST Indiana District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 6956 SHAM-ROCK-BOTICS ☘
5 FIRST Indiana District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 135 Penn Robotics
5 FIRST Indiana District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7617 Allison Skalnik
RoboBlazers
5 FIRST Indiana District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 461 Jennifer Yang
Westside Boiler Invasion
5 FIRST Indiana District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
5 FIRST Indiana District Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Hannah May
5 FIRST Indiana District Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4926 Amy Liimatta
GalacTech
5 FIRST Israel District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2096 RoboActive
5 FIRST Israel District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3075 Ha-Dream Team
5 FIRST Israel District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3316 D-Bug
5 FIRST Israel District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3339 BumbleB
5 FIRST Israel District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4590 Or Shemer Haim
GreenBlitz
5 FIRST Israel District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3316 Einav Bar-Nir
D-Bug
5 FIRST Israel District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2096 RoboActive
5 FIRST Israel District Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Eyal Volovik
5 FIRST Israel District Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2679 Yitav Coriat
Tiger Team
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 5181 Explorer Robotics
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2590 Nemesis
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 11 MORT
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2729 Storm Robotics Team
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 5310 Eagles Apex
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2554 Sanmathi Priya Abiram Lakshmi Devi
The WarHawks
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 834 Mohammad Durrani
SparTechs
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1676 Erin McCarty
The Pascack PI-oneers
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8513 Sarah Moore
Sisters 1st
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2729 Storm Robotics Team
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 341 Kara Bakowski
Miss Daisy
5 FIRST North Carolina District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 5190 Green Hope Falcons
5 FIRST North Carolina District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4534 Wired Wizards
5 FIRST North Carolina District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 5511 Cortechs Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
5 FIRST North Carolina District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2642 Anisha Sadhale
Pitt Pirates
5 FIRST North Carolina District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3196 Amanda Foess
Team SPORK
5 FIRST North Carolina District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
5 FIRST North Carolina District Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Carmen Mugge
5 FIRST North Carolina District Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4561 Brian O'Sullivan
TerrorBytes
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1305 Ice Cubed
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 865 WARP7
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2056 OP Robotics
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1241 Khushi Patel
THEORY6
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1305 Fionna Truong
Ice Cubed
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6135 Sreela Chowdhury
Arctos
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event Volunteer of the Year James Spencer
5 FIRST Ontario District Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1374 Katlin Walsh
Amped Up
5 Florida Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7193 Aum Dhruv
Invictus
5 Florida Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3932 Megan Enriquez
The Dirty Mechanics
5 Florida Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4592 Olivia Bisset
M3 Mighty Mechanical Mustangs
5 Florida Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1902 Alexis Udowychenko
Exploding Bacon
5 Florida Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7431 Sid Antoine
Wingspan
5 Florida Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7500 Kaylee Diaz
MARAUDERS
5 Florida Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 5816 Gra-V Robotics
5 Florida Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4013 Clockwork Mania
5 Florida Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1369 Minotaur
5 Florida Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Jilian Bryant
5 Florida Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Stephen Kowski
5 Florida Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Debra Bernier
5 Florida Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3932 Keith Glasnapp
The Dirty Mechanics
5 Greater Central Valley Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1671 Ethan West
Buchanan Bird Brains
5 Greater Central Valley Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1678 Ellie Kim
Citrus Circuits
5 Greater Central Valley Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1678 Apurva Mishra
Citrus Circuits
5 Greater Central Valley Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6657 Charvi Reddy
Arborbotics
5 Greater Central Valley Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
5 Greater Central Valley Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1678 Citrus Circuits
5 Greater Central Valley Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Callie Carbajal
5 Greater Central Valley Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4135 Heidi Pagani
Iron Patriots
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 589 Ivy Zhu
Falkon Robotics
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 691 Jathin Korrapati
Project 691 Robotics
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3473 Natalene Gunawan
Team Sprocket
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1515 Ella Cox
MorTorq
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4201 Maya Waller
The Vitruvian Bots
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3476 Jolin Tsai
Code Orange
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7157 Jinhee Lee
μBotics
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1138 Humzah Merchant
Eagle Engineering
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4201 The Vitruvian Bots
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2637 Phantom Catz
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3476 Code Orange
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 399 Eagle Robotics
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Morgan Zandonella
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Aaron Dolgin
5 Greater Los Angeles Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5810 Marco Colón
X-Bots Robotics
5 Greater San Diego Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2658 John Chang
Σ-Motion
5 Greater San Diego Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3341 Ella Godun
Option 16
5 Greater San Diego Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3341 Rayyan Nasser
Option 16
5 Greater San Diego Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3647 Edward Sun
Millennium Falcons
5 Greater San Diego Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3341 Option 16
5 Greater San Diego Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1622 Team Spyder
5 Greater San Diego Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Karen des Jardins
5 Greater San Diego Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3128 Christine Low
Aluminum Narwhals
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4159 Nikhita Law
CardinalBotics
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 115 Arnav dalal
MVRT
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2135 Shweta Arun
Presentation Invasion
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 649 Kaasha Minocha
MSET Fish
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3045 Natalie Dean
The Gear Gremlins
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 604 Claudius Tewari
Quixilver
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4159 CardinalBotics
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4904 Bot-Provoking
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1868 Space Cookies
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Jenna Jackson
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Heather Abrams
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Tamara Kawa
5 Greater San Francisco Bay Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 971 Travis Schuh
Spartan Robotics
5 Illinois Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3061 Anaya Kotak
Huskie Robotics
5 Illinois Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4096 Erika Flickinger
Ctrl-Z
5 Illinois Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1739 Baaqer Farhat
Chicago Knights
5 Illinois Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1625 Hannah Jacobson
Winnovation
5 Illinois Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2451 PWNAGE
5 Illinois Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3061 Huskie Robotics
5 Illinois Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Devyn Keeney
5 Illinois Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Gary Scalzitti
5 Illinois Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2338 William Knopf
Gear It Forward
5 Mexico Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7740 Andrea Athenea Aviña Huerta
Iron Donkeys
5 Mexico Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3354 Pablo Rostro Hinojosa
PrepaTec-TecDroid
5 Mexico Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6170 Angelica Contreras Rodriguez
Tecmilenio Vitronik
5 Mexico Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7037 David Quezada
Jeunes d'argent
5 Mexico Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3158 Alejandro Solis
PrepaTec - TECBOT
5 Mexico Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3158 Jesus Alejandro Gomez Urzua
PrepaTec - TECBOT
5 Mexico Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 6170 Tecmilenio Vitronik
5 Mexico Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4735 Tecmilenio - Peñoles - DEROF - 4735
5 Mexico Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4400 CERBOTICS
5 Mexico Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Lirio de los Mares
5 Mexico Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year General Motors Mexico
5 Mexico Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year 4400 Cerbotics Team 4400
CERBOTICS
5 Mexico Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3158 Itzel Rodríguez Pacheco
PrepaTec - TECBOT
5 Midwestern Plains Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3152 Noah Palmer
KTC-Monsters
5 Midwestern Plains Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7531 Isabella Milam
Servos Strike Back
5 Midwestern Plains Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3928 Quinn Margrett
Team Neutrino
5 Midwestern Plains Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2341 Emma Monge
Sprockets
5 Midwestern Plains Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3928 Team Neutrino
5 Midwestern Plains Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2341 Sprockets
5 Midwestern Plains Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Elsie Goosey
5 Midwestern Plains Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Marcy Seavey
5 Midwestern Plains Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2395 Larry McWilliams
OKC 4-H Robotics - Ninja Munkees
5 MoKan Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1710 Hudson Hurtig
The Ravonics Revolution
5 MoKan Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 931 Obike Anwisye
Perpetual Chaos
5 MoKan Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1986 Miles Farmer
Team Titanium
5 MoKan Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5126 Nakiya Woodley
Electromagnetic Panthers (E.M.P.)
5 MoKan Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1730 Zoey Sears
Team Driven
5 MoKan Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4329 Katelyn Sides
Lutheran Roboteers
5 MoKan Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3284 Camdenton LASER
5 MoKan Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 931 Perpetual Chaos
5 MoKan Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
5 MoKan Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year All Coaches and Volunteers in Missouri and Kansas
5 MoKan Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Kauffman Foundation
5 MoKan Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Mitch and Sherry Comer
5 MoKan Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1987 Hillary Griffith
Broncobots
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4905 Andromeda One
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 195 CyberKnights
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3654 TechTigers
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1100 The T-Hawks
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 467 The Colonials
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 78 AIR STRIKE
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2168 Aluminum Falcons
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1073 The Force Team
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 230 Diya Patel
Gaelhawks
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4905 Katie Kilcommins
Andromeda One
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 195 Taylor DePaolo
CyberKnights
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1073 Claudia Pack
The Force Team
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1073 Alex Hill
The Force Team
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2168 Aluminum Falcons
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3654 TechTigers
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Brad Miller
5 NE FIRST District Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 7462 Ellen Bell
Disruptive Technologies
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4122 Sarah Gardner
Ossining O-Bots
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3015 Kayla Ferrigno
Ranger Robotics
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2638 Eden Katz
Rebel Robotics
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2638 Sabrina DePaulis
Rebel Robotics
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8603 Kathleen O’Sullivan
The Discord Droids
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2869 Suchitha Channapatna
Regal Eagles
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1511 Nicole Leute
Rolling Thunder
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6911 Dowland Aiello
SO BOTZ
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 694 StuyPulse
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3015 Ranger Robotics
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2869 Regal Eagles
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2265 Fe Maidens
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Zhiquan "ZQ" Yeo
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Jeffrey Goldmeer
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year ANDRÉ THÉBERGE
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Werner Sladek-Maharg
5 New York & Quebec Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3044 Lauren Brady
Team 0xBE4
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4125 Confidential
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2980 Whidbey Island Wild Cats
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 3786 Chargers
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 7034 2B Determined
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2471 Team Mean Machine
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1899 Saints Robotics
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2557 SOTAbots
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2635 Megan Tian
Lake Monsters
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1899 Delaynie McMillan
Saints Robotics
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7461 Eric Zhou
Sushi Squad
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4131 Serena Sherwood
Iron Patriots
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1899 Saints Robotics
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 7034 2B Determined
5 Pacific Northwest District Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2980 Edozie Edoga
Whidbey Island Wild Cats
5 Pacific Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6035 Mim Macdonell
House of Ulladulla
5 Pacific Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6510 Pragya Mehta
Pymble Pride
5 Pacific Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5648 Violet Crosby
Melbourne RoboCats
5 Pacific Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4613 Suzanne Brian
Barker Redbacks
5 Pacific Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 359 Rhea Mae Arellano
Hawaiian Kids
5 Pacific Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8540 Vedant Jain
Wall-East
5 Pacific Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4253 Raid Zero
5 Pacific Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4613 Barker Redbacks
5 Pacific Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 5985 Project Bucephalus
5 Pacific Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Jonathan Hsu
5 Pacific Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Neil Blake
5 Pacific Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Gordon Rowell
5 Pacific Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6035 Matthew Macdonell
House of Ulladulla
5 Peachtree District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1648 G3 Robotics
5 Peachtree District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 7451 AvengerRobotics
5 Peachtree District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 1683 Techno Titans
5 Peachtree District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 4188 Columbus Space Program
5 Peachtree District Awards Event District Chairman's Award 2974 Walton Robotics
5 Peachtree District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5900 Destiny Singleton
Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
5 Peachtree District Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4188 Maggie Fontaine
Columbus Space Program
5 Peachtree District Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1648 G3 Robotics
5 Peachtree District Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Scott Lee
5 Peachtree District Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1648 Stephen Pellicer
G3 Robotics
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5493 Carly Campos
SMAbotics AG
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5871 Reganne Watts
Chickadees
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1619 Caitlyn Fong
Up-A-Creek Robotics
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3374 Stella Vickland-Davis
Jackson Hole RoboBroncs
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3006 Fifi Teklemedhin
Red Rock Robotics
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8334 Gryphon Patlin
Titan Robotics
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2240 Ben Taylor
Brute Force
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5015 Alessandro Greco
SWAT Bots Robotics
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3216 Missoula Robotics Team (MRT)
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3374 Jackson Hole RoboBroncs
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4585 Husky Robotics
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year 2122 Mark Wibbels
Team Tators
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Leslie Karnauskas
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Wayco Scroggin
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Leslie Karnau
5 Rocky Mountain Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 8334 Taylor Frey
Titan Robotics
5 Southeastern Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3616 zoe mustian
Team Phenomena
5 Southeastern Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5965 Kyra Poree
Power Struck Girls
5 Southeastern Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2080 Matthew Benfield
Torbotics
5 Southeastern Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2080 Nathan Gendron
Torbotics
5 Southeastern Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2080 Torbotics
5 Southeastern Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 7428 Gigawatts
5 Southeastern Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Warren Cancienne
5 Southeastern Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Brad Miller
5 Southeastern Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2080 Jean Williams
Torbotics
5 Southern Appalachian Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5492 Jacqueline Rapson
Winner's Circle Robo Jockey's
5 Southern Appalachian Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2783 Jonathan Bell
Engineers of Tomorrow
5 Southern Appalachian Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8575 Savannah Wojtkowski
The Due Westerners
5 Southern Appalachian Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4265 Alexandra Shanafield
Secret City Wildbots
5 Southern Appalachian Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 Southern Appalachian Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3489 Category 5
5 Southern Appalachian Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Terrell Burch
5 Southern Appalachian Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Butch Wallace
5 Southern Appalachian Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4265 Luke Scime
Secret City Wildbots
5 Southwestern Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6352 Noel Robertson
LAUNCH TEAM
5 Southwestern Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6479 Tishya Chhabra
AZTECH Robotics
5 Southwestern Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2486 Ashton Mitchell
CocoNuts
5 Southwestern Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2486 Erick Yoakum
CocoNuts
5 Southwestern Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2486 CocoNuts
5 Southwestern Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 6352 LAUNCH TEAM
5 Southwestern Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Kate Timmers
5 Southwestern Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Vicki Burow
5 Southwestern Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2478 Rebecca DeLong
Westwood Robotics
5 Turkish Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6014 Handan Dilara Bikmaz
ARC
5 Turkish Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6014 Ege Turan
ARC
5 Turkish Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8159 Asl? Cihangir
Golden Horn
5 Turkish Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7466 Yunus Emre Zent
Cymurghs
5 Turkish Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8146 Berat Bilden
Albatros OSTIMTECH
5 Turkish Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5993 Serra Erol
Istech Robotic Society
5 Turkish Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 6025 Adroit Androids
5 Turkish Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 7466 Cymurghs
5 Turkish Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 6429 4th Dimension
5 Turkish Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Elif Üstebay Tınar
5 Turkish Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Barış Balcı
5 Turkish Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Vedat Emirci
5 Turkish Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6429 Zeki Devrim Sırdaş
4th Dimension
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1816 Ian McVann-Henkelmann
"The Green Machine"
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2129 Georgia Rinkleff-Duma
Ultraviolet
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3883 Alexander Vanasse
Data Bits
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3883 Gwennyth Martin
Data Bits
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3291 Simon Moreno
Au Pirates (A.K.A Golden Pirates)
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3130 Madeleine Howard
The ERRORs
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2526 Sophie Bingen
Crimson Robotics
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7797 Olivia Jameson
Cloquet's RipSaw Robotics
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2239 Henry Scheible
Technocrats
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4009 Madeline Bjonskaas
Denfeld DNA Robotics
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2491 Phoebe Kirchner
NoMythic
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2220 Aditi Nair
Blue Twilight
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2220 Blue Twilight
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 5275 T.I.M.E.-Bots
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2883 F.R.E.D (FIRST Robotics Engineering and Design)
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2526 Crimson Robotics
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 4593 Rapid Acceleration
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2846 FireBears
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Greg Hartel (Hartel's Disposal)
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year The Frisk Family
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Rory Held
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Sam Wheeldon
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Todd Kruse
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Rachel Earl
5 Upper Midwest Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4593 Kiley Plooster
Rapid Acceleration
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5740 Katie LuPone
Trojanators
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7460 Sydney Gillen
Avi and Friends
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8027 Arvind Seshan
Not the Droids You Are Looking For
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1014 Alanna Howe
Bad Robots
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3324 Hadiyah Tayeb
The Metrobots
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3504 Janise Kim
Girls of Steel
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 5740 Trojanators
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3504 Girls of Steel
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3193 Falco Tech
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Fred Discenzo
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year The Great Lakes Science Center
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year Mike Gehron
5 Upper Ohio River Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2656 Sean McMahon
Quasics
5 Wisconsin Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2062 Haasa Gaddipati
CORE 2062
5 Wisconsin Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3197 Leah Rasmussen
HexHounds
5 Wisconsin Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1732 Isabella Schweitzer
Hilltoppers
5 Wisconsin Region Awards Event FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6823 Mackenzie Petersen
USM Robotics - Wildcats
5 Wisconsin Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 2062 CORE 2062
5 Wisconsin Region Awards Event Regional Chairman's Award 3381 Droid Rage
5 Wisconsin Region Awards Event Volunteer of the Year WI FRC Team Coaches & Mentors
5 Wisconsin Region Awards Event Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1259 Dale Noll
Paradigm Shift
4 Aluminium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
4 Aluminium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5572 Rosbot 5572
4 Aluminium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 3928 Team Neutrino
4 Aluminium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 7153 Aetos Dios (Eagles of Zeus)
4 Aluminium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1610 ⛴ Blackwater Robotics ⛴
4 Aluminium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3354 PrepaTec-TecDroid
4 Aluminium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8209 SEZMECH
4 Argon Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 5871 Chickadees
4 Argon Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5477 NuBotX - National University Academy Robotics Experience
4 Argon Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
4 Argon Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1551 The Grapes of Wrath
4 Argon Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2619 The Charge
4 Argon Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2358 Bearbotics
4 Argon Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8147 Ekinoks
4 Arsenic Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
4 Arsenic Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3243 Amperes
4 Arsenic Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 2522 Royal Robotics
4 Arsenic Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2212 The Spikes
4 Arsenic Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 3504 Girls of Steel
4 Arsenic Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4576 Red Nation Robotics
4 Arsenic Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8056 Laissez Faire
4 Beryllium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 1899 Saints Robotics
4 Beryllium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3656 Dreadbots
4 Beryllium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 694 StuyPulse
4 Beryllium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4188 Columbus Space Program
4 Beryllium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 379 The RoboCats
4 Beryllium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1359 Scalawags
4 Beryllium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8262 Jump Robotics
4 Boron Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 5708 Zebrotics
4 Boron Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7272 Envirobots
4 Boron Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 4488 Shockwave
4 Boron Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 5990 TRIGON
4 Boron Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2974 Walton Robotics
4 Boron Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3654 TechTigers
4 Boron Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8261 PROGRESSUS
4 Bromine Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 2811 StormBots
4 Bromine Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2502 Talon Robotics
4 Bromine Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 5414 Pearadox
4 Bromine Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 810 The Mechanical Bulls
4 Bromine Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 3019 Firebirds
4 Bromine Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5066 Singularity
4 Bromine Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8048 East Palo Alto Robotics
4 Calcium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 3322 Eagle Imperium
4 Calcium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6135 Arctos
4 Calcium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
4 Calcium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2054 Tech Vikes
4 Calcium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2881 Lady Cans
4 Calcium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4939 Allspark9
4 Calcium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8575 The Due Westerners
4 Carbon Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
4 Carbon Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6694 INNOBOTICS
4 Carbon Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 2129 Ultraviolet
4 Carbon Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 5985 Project Bucephalus
4 Carbon Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1646 Precision Guessworks
4 Carbon Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6962 RobotX
4 Carbon Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8248 ChainLynx
4 Chlorine Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 2630 Thunderbolts
4 Chlorine Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 578 R-cubed - Red Raider Robotics
4 Chlorine Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 2370 IBOTS
4 Chlorine Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 7668 GatorBots
4 Chlorine Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 3604 Goon Squad
4 Chlorine Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6861 The Tyros Team
4 Chlorine Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8153 Tech 4 Peace
4 Chromium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 4915 Spartronics
4 Chromium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2283 Panteras
4 Chromium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 5457 Falcobots
4 Chromium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 540 TALON 540
4 Chromium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 115 MVRT
4 Chromium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5926 Da MOOse
4 Chromium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8533 Rancho Robos FRC
4 Cobalt Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 Cobalt Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5436 Cyber Cats
4 Cobalt Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 846 The Funky Monkeys
4 Cobalt Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2231 OnyxTronix
4 Cobalt Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 3044 Team 0xBE4
4 Cobalt Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 108 SigmaC@T Robotics Team
4 Cobalt Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8500 TNT Robotics
4 Copper Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 4342 Demon Robotics
4 Copper Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2228 CougarTech
4 Copper Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 503 Frog Force
4 Copper Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1502 Technical Difficulties
4 Copper Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2543 TitanBot
4 Copper Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6647 PrepaTec - VOLTEC Robotics
4 Copper Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8405 Reaching for the Skynet
4 Fluorine Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 4 Team 4 ELEMENT
4 Fluorine Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 955 CV Robotics
4 Fluorine Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 2415 WiredCats
4 Fluorine Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 7759 Bulldog Bytes
4 Fluorine Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4467 Titanium Titans
4 Fluorine Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2930 Sonic Squirrels
4 Fluorine Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8217 Generals Robotics
4 Gallium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
4 Gallium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 830 The RatPack
4 Gallium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 8069 Super Hornets
4 Gallium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4859 The CyBears
4 Gallium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 5109 Gladiator Robotics
4 Gallium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4330 Rambunction
4 Gallium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8387 The Thingy Thing Team
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 503 Frog Force
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 900 The Zebracorns
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 708 Hatters Robotics
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 2415 WiredCats
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 2706 Merge Robotics
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 694 StuyPulse
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 2630 Thunderbolts
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 341 Miss Daisy
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 4201 The Vitruvian Bots
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 33 Killer Bees
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 2370 IBOTS
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 1306 BadgerBOTS
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 4159 CardinalBotics
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 3061 Huskie Robotics
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 4488 Shockwave
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Finalist 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Winner 4342 Demon Robotics
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
4 Game Design Challenge Event Game Design Challenge Winner 2168 Aluminum Falcons
4 Germanium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 2220 Blue Twilight
4 Germanium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7890 SeQuEnCe
4 Germanium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 2526 Crimson Robotics
4 Germanium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
4 Germanium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 6960 The Rusty Huskies
4 Germanium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7539 Elev8
4 Germanium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8060 Command Q
4 Helium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 2706 Merge Robotics
4 Helium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4198 RoboCats 4198
4 Helium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 4505 McDonogh Robotics
4 Helium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1908 ShoreBots
4 Helium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4775 Aztech Robotics
4 Helium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3465 The Omega Factor
4 Hydrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 2168 Aluminum Falcons
4 Hydrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
4 Hydrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 4201 The Vitruvian Bots
4 Hydrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 6429 4th Dimension
4 Hydrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 192 GRT
4 Hydrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3990 Tech for Kids
4 Iron Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 6622 Stan Robotix
4 Iron Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2559 Normality Zero
4 Iron Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 8096 Cache Money
4 Iron Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4610 BearTecs
4 Iron Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
4 Iron Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3812 Bits & Bots
4 Iron Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8512 Manzano Monarchs
4 Krypton Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 2791 Shaker Robotics
4 Krypton Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4292 PorterBots
4 Krypton Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 449 The Blair Robot Project
4 Krypton Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4561 TerrorBytes
4 Krypton Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1089 Team Mercury
4 Krypton Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4039 MakeShift Robotics
4 Krypton Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8349 Newbotics
4 Lithium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 180 S.P.A.M.
4 Lithium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2451 PWNAGE
4 Lithium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 4191 IMC
4 Lithium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1902 Exploding Bacon
4 Lithium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 27 Team RUSH
4 Lithium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5800 Magic Island Robotics
4 Lithium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8282 Metal Minds Robotics
4 Magnesium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 4159 CardinalBotics
4 Magnesium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5203 Volatile Chaos Inhibitors
4 Magnesium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Magnesium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 3357 COMETS
4 Magnesium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 6868 Cadet Robotics
4 Magnesium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7165 Perkins Pirates
4 Magnesium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8621 KITS Angels FRC Akola Team
4 Manganese Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 3061 Huskie Robotics
4 Manganese Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1515 MorTorq
4 Manganese Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 4616 Team Pharaohs
4 Manganese Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4362 CSPA Gems
4 Manganese Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2853 Hot Spot Robotics
4 Manganese Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 539 Titan Robotics
4 Manganese Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8114 Rocketeers
4 Molybdenum Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 2473 Goldstrikers
4 Molybdenum Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2716 Ranger Force
4 Molybdenum Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 195 CyberKnights
4 Molybdenum Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 3476 Code Orange
4 Molybdenum Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 5026 Iron Panthers
4 Molybdenum Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
4 Molybdenum Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8314 The Roar
4 Neon Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 2096 RoboActive
4 Neon Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3936 RoboBlitz
4 Neon Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 3158 PrepaTec - TECBOT
4 Neon Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1325 Inverse Paradox
4 Neon Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 624 CRyptonite
4 Neon Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6909 SAKURA Tempesta
4 Neon Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8215 High Five
4 Nickel Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 3042 Cobalt Catalysts
4 Nickel Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 525 Swartdogs
4 Nickel Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 3794 Tecmilenio WinT
4 Nickel Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 6232 Florya Bisons
4 Nickel Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 5114 Titanium Tigers
4 Nickel Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3526 PrepaTec - Blue Ignition
4 Nickel Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8085 MOJO
4 Niobium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 2992 The S.S. Prometheus
4 Niobium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7607 The Blackbirds
4 Niobium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 1678 Citrus Circuits
4 Niobium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 5804 TORCH
4 Niobium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4216 Blue Ops Robotics
4 Niobium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 48 Team E.L.I.T.E.
4 Niobium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8324 Team MECO
4 Nitrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 4180 Iron Riders
4 Nitrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 353 POBots
4 Nitrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 6662 FalconX
4 Nitrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 670 Homestead Robotics
4 Nitrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 6956 SHAM-ROCK-BOTICS ☘
4 Nitrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3950 RoboGym Robotics
4 Nitrogen Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8240 Atatürk Robotics
4 Oxygen Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 8 Paly Robotics
4 Oxygen Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3941 FRC TEAM 3941 Absolute Zero Electricity - Northern Chesapeake STEM, Inc.
4 Oxygen Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 1868 Space Cookies
4 Oxygen Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 6933 Archytas
4 Oxygen Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2658 Σ-Motion
4 Oxygen Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 172 Northern Force
4 Oxygen Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8220 Space Tigers
4 Phosphorus Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
4 Phosphorus Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5854 GLITCH
4 Phosphorus Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 1306 BadgerBOTS
4 Phosphorus Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 3620 Average Joes
4 Phosphorus Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2910 Jack in the Bot
4 Phosphorus Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2383 Ninjineers
4 Phosphorus Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8603 The Discord Droids
4 Potassium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 6515 Unimatics
4 Potassium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3597 Robo-Rangers
4 Potassium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
4 Potassium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2056 OP Robotics
4 Potassium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 5876 ARTEMIS
4 Potassium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6121 RoboVikes
4 Potassium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8146 Albatros OSTIMTECH
4 Rhodium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 1296 Full Metal Jackets
4 Rhodium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3339 BumbleB
4 Rhodium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 4403 PrepaTec - PEÑOLES - ROULT
4 Rhodium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 3865 Riley WildBots
4 Rhodium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 5480 FYRE
4 Rhodium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2062 CORE 2062
4 Rhodium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8151 WildFire
4 Rubidium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 5406 Celt-X
4 Rubidium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3489 Category 5
4 Rubidium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 8027 Not the Droids You Are Looking For
4 Rubidium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 7407 Wired Boars
4 Rubidium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 7576 FMWill
4 Rubidium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
4 Rubidium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8339 Penticton Robotics
4 Ruthenium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 2500 Herobotics
4 Ruthenium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5057 RoboBusters
4 Ruthenium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
4 Ruthenium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 6829 Ignite Robotics
4 Ruthenium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4043 NerdHerd
4 Ruthenium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2199 Robo-Lions
4 Ruthenium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8351 Oozma Kappa
4 Scandium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 302 The Dragons
4 Scandium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5614 Team Sycamore
4 Scandium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 3316 D-Bug
4 Scandium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 865 WARP7
4 Scandium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2877 LigerBots
4 Scandium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5887 PrepaTec-IMPERATOR
4 Scandium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8574 MGCI1
4 Selenium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
4 Selenium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3020 SMbly Required
4 Selenium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 3501 Firebots
4 Selenium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1477 Texas Torque
4 Selenium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 5987 Galaxia in memory of David Zohar
4 Selenium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4050 Biohazard
4 Selenium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8054 FLARE
4 Silicon Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 4150 FRobotics
4 Silicon Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 589 Falkon Robotics
4 Silicon Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 900 The Zebracorns
4 Silicon Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2638 Rebel Robotics
4 Silicon Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4688 Saints Bot
4 Silicon Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2386 Trojans
4 Silicon Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8604 Alpha Centauri
4 Sodium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 341 Miss Daisy
4 Sodium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3933 PrepaTec - Taman Keet
4 Sodium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 2410 Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
4 Sodium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 7712 ACCN UMOJA
4 Sodium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 6520 Hanoi Amsterdam School
4 Sodium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7461 Sushi Squad
4 Sodium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8212 Dragon Effect
4 Strontium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 2767 Stryke Force
4 Strontium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1690 Orbit
4 Strontium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 3005 RoboChargers
4 Strontium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4795 EastBots
4 Strontium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1076 Pi Hi Samurai
4 Strontium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1965 Firebirds
4 Strontium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8334 Titan Robotics
4 Sulfur Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 3128 Aluminum Narwhals
4 Sulfur Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 324 Chips
4 Sulfur Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 5857 Walnut Valley Robotics
4 Sulfur Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2067 Apple Pi
4 Sulfur Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 6078 RoboRams
4 Sulfur Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3616 Team Phenomena
4 Sulfur Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8177 Vector
4 Technetium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 33 Killer Bees
4 Technetium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2713 iRaiders
4 Technetium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 708 Hatters Robotics
4 Technetium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4531 STEMpunk
4 Technetium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 5025 Pacific Steel
4 Technetium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Technetium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8004 Tigris ex Machina
4 Titanium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 296 Northern Knights
4 Titanium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6156 PrepaTec - Infinity Robotics Team
4 Titanium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
4 Titanium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 117 Steel Dragons Robotics
4 Titanium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 2590 Nemesis
4 Titanium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5135 Black Unicorns
4 Titanium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8124 BearBots
4 Vanadium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 4089 Stealth Robotics
4 Vanadium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5901 Cougar Pack
4 Vanadium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 6544 A-Team Robotics
4 Vanadium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 6901 Knights Robotics
4 Vanadium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1518 Raider Robotics
4 Vanadium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1218 SCH Robotics
4 Vanadium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8122 Robotic Eagles
4 Yttrium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 4541 CAV-ineers
4 Yttrium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6017 PrepaTec - Cyberius
4 Yttrium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 1073 The Force Team
4 Yttrium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 226 Hammerheads
4 Yttrium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 7589 Lishan Blue Magpie
4 Yttrium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5347 Gryphons
4 Yttrium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8021 Panther Robotics
4 Zinc Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 1501 Team THRUST
4 Zinc Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3792 Army Ants
4 Zinc Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 501 The PowerKnights
4 Zinc Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 834 SparTechs
4 Zinc Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4904 Bot-Provoking
4 Zinc Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6947 Savage Tumaz
4 Zinc Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8070 CyberGriffins
4 Zirconium Group - Game Design Challenge Concept Award 6024 R Factor
4 Zirconium Group - Game Design Challenge Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1071 MAX
4 Zirconium Group - Game Design Challenge Designer's Award 1410 The Kraken
4 Zirconium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 1683 Techno Titans
4 Zirconium Group - Game Design Challenge Engineering Design Award 4787 Axiom
4 Zirconium Group - Game Design Challenge Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1939 THE KUHNIGITS
4 Zirconium Group - Game Design Challenge Rookie Design Award 8013 Boston Lions
3 Aluminium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 910 The Foley Freeze
3 Aluminium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1712 Dawgma
3 Aluminium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3792 Army Ants
3 Aluminium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3245 Ravens
3 Aluminium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8504 YOVi
3 Aluminium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 910 The Foley Freeze
3 Aluminium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 3792 Army Ants
3 Antimony Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1706 Ratchet Rockers
3 Antimony Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
3 Antimony Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5667 The Digital Eagles
3 Antimony Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3196 Team SPORK
3 Antimony Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8177 Vector
3 Antimony Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
3 Antimony Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
3 Argon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6978 QuickStrike Niagara
3 Argon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4139 Easy as Pi
3 Argon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 59 RamTech
3 Argon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
3 Argon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8033 Highlander Robotics
3 Argon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
3 Argon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 1730 Team Driven
3 Arsenic Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1577 Steampunk
3 Arsenic Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 6806 Mineola Wild Reds
3 Arsenic Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3940 CyberTooth
3 Arsenic Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
3 Arsenic Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8310 ASO.TECHO
3 Arsenic Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 1577 Steampunk
3 Arsenic Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 3940 CyberTooth
3 Barium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4774 The Drop Bears
3 Barium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 865 WARP7
3 Barium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7583 Embers
3 Barium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 2169 KING TeC
3 Barium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8071 R3-D3 Mersin
3 Beryllium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5460 Strike Zone
3 Beryllium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1155 SciBorgs
3 Beryllium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 118 Robonauts
3 Beryllium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 2976 Spartabots
3 Beryllium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8328 Miss Ice Bots
3 Beryllium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 5460 Strike Zone
3 Beryllium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 118 Robonauts
3 Boron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1574 MisCar
3 Boron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 294 Beach Cities Robotics
3 Boron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4905 Andromeda One
3 Boron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 4336 Ramageddon Robotics
3 Boron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8567 Wellesley Robotics Team - Ultraviolet
3 Boron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 4905 Andromeda One
3 Boron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 5687 The Outliers
3 Bromine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2539 Krypton Cougars
3 Bromine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 3130 The ERRORs
3 Bromine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6821 Rogue Techs
3 Bromine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 8114 Rocketeers
3 Bromine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8324 Team MECO
3 Bromine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 3130 The ERRORs
3 Bromine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 2539 Krypton Cougars
3 Cadmium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2338 Gear It Forward
3 Cadmium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1294 Top Gun
3 Cadmium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
3 Cadmium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 852 Athenian Robotics Collective
3 Cadmium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8153 Tech 4 Peace
3 Cadmium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 5434 Falcon Robotics
3 Cadmium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 401 Copperhead Robotics
3 Caesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 8 Paly Robotics
3 Caesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 7709 Formosa Pangolin
3 Caesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4403 PrepaTec - PEÑOLES - ROULT
3 Caesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3646 INTEGRA BAHCESEHIR
3 Caesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8103 East Noble High School
3 Calcium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 61 The Intimidators
3 Calcium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 2468 Team Appreciate
3 Calcium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 967 Iron Lions
3 Calcium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 5216 E-Ville Empire
3 Calcium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8521 CyberLions
3 Calcium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 4143 MARS/ WARS
3 Calcium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 2468 Team Appreciate
3 Carbon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3536 Electro Eagles
3 Carbon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 649 MSET Fish
3 Carbon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4590 GreenBlitz
3 Carbon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 86 Team Resistance
3 Carbon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8070 CyberGriffins
3 Carbon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 649 MSET Fish
3 Carbon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 4342 Demon Robotics
3 Chlorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3018 Nordic Storm
3 Chlorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4390 ATA Coregears
3 Chlorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4638 Jagbots
3 Chlorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3572 Wavelength
3 Chlorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8232 Girl Gang
3 Chlorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 1425 Error Code Xero
3 Chlorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 2451 PWNAGE
3 Chromium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2481 Roboteers
3 Chromium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 2122 Team Tators
3 Chromium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 237 Black Magic Robotics
3 Chromium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
3 Chromium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8055 EGM Robotics
3 Chromium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 4414 HighTide
3 Chromium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 2481 Roboteers
3 Cobalt Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 254 The Cheesy Poofs
3 Cobalt Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1533 Triple Strange
3 Cobalt Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5006 Apophis
3 Cobalt Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 4188 Columbus Space Program
3 Cobalt Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8072 Tech Tigers
3 Cobalt Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 5006 Apophis
3 Cobalt Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 4188 Columbus Space Program
3 Copper Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2502 Talon Robotics
3 Copper Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 2168 Aluminum Falcons
3 Copper Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1807 Redbird Robotics
3 Copper Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3931 Cockadoodle Dominators
3 Copper Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8557 ConquEra
3 Copper Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 88 TJ²
3 Copper Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 3630 Stampede
3 Fluorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4910 East Cobb Robotics 4910
3 Fluorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 2658 Σ-Motion
3 Fluorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2403 Plasma Robotics
3 Fluorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3539 Byting Bulldogs
3 Fluorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8231 BWW
3 Fluorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 2987 Rogue Robotics
3 Fluorine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 2658 Σ-Motion
3 Gallium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 7591 Aurora
3 Gallium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4201 The Vitruvian Bots
3 Gallium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6429 4th Dimension
3 Gallium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
3 Gallium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8088 Bionic Panthers
3 Gallium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 6429 4th Dimension
3 Gallium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 1816 "The Green Machine"
3 Germanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5050 Cow Town Robotics
3 Germanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 7407 Wired Boars
3 Germanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
3 Germanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 687 The Nerd Herd
3 Germanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8563 KERNELS
3 Germanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 3937 Breakaway
3 Germanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
3 Helium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 836 The RoboBees
3 Helium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1987 Broncobots
3 Helium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 148 Robowranglers
3 Helium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 5985 Project Bucephalus
3 Helium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8604 Alpha Centauri
3 Helium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 836 The RoboBees
3 Helium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 148 Robowranglers
3 Hydrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
3 Hydrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1678 Citrus Circuits
3 Hydrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3620 Average Joes
3 Hydrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 4187 RoboRams
3 Hydrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8159 Golden Horn
3 Hydrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 1796 RoboTigers
3 Hydrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
3 Indium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 16 Bomb Squad
3 Indium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4550 Something's Bruin
3 Indium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1967 The Janksters
3 Indium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 1305 Ice Cubed
3 Indium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8405 Reaching for the Skynet
3 Indium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 2341 Sprockets
3 Indium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 16 Bomb Squad
3 Iodine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 115 MVRT
3 Iodine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1756 Argos
3 Iodine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
3 Iodine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 2478 Westwood Robotics
3 Iodine Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8136 STEAMLes
3 Iron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2486 CocoNuts
3 Iron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 624 CRyptonite
3 Iron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1792 Round Table Robotics
3 Iron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 2137 The Oxford RoboCats
3 Iron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8266 Peñoles-OWLBOT
3 Iron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 1792 Round Table Robotics
3 Iron Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 2137 The Oxford RoboCats
3 Krypton Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6823 USM Robotics - Wildcats
3 Krypton Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4738 Patribots
3 Krypton Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 111 WildStang
3 Krypton Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 1153 The Revolution
3 Krypton Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8575 The Due Westerners
3 Krypton Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 2202 BEAST Robotics
3 Krypton Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 111 WildStang
3 Lanthanum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3478 PrepaTec - LamBot
3 Lanthanum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4946 The Alpha Dogs
3 Lanthanum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8404 SKYWALKERS
3 Lanthanum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 5511 Cortechs Robotics
3 Lanthanum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8048 East Palo Alto Robotics
3 Lithium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2974 Walton Robotics
3 Lithium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 3506 YETI Robotics
3 Lithium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4329 Lutheran Roboteers
3 Lithium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
3 Lithium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8121 I.C.R.T.
3 Lithium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
3 Lithium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 6560 Charging Champions
3 Magnesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 900 The Zebracorns
3 Magnesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4613 Barker Redbacks
3 Magnesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 33 Killer Bees
3 Magnesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
3 Magnesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8011 Guangzhou Wayi
3 Magnesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 4613 Barker Redbacks
3 Magnesium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 33 Killer Bees
3 Manganese Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2791 Shaker Robotics
3 Manganese Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 623 Oakton Cougar Robotics
3 Manganese Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2485 W.A.R. Lords
3 Manganese Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3316 D-Bug
3 Manganese Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8540 Wall-East
3 Manganese Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
3 Manganese Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 7566 SESI SENAI NIÓBIO
3 Molybdenum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1245 Monarch Robotics
3 Molybdenum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4003 TriSonics
3 Molybdenum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 359 Hawaiian Kids
3 Molybdenum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 7121 Keller Fusion Robotics
3 Molybdenum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8130 Fundamentals
3 Molybdenum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 5414 Pearadox
3 Molybdenum Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
3 Neodymium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2056 OP Robotics
3 Neodymium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 3419 RoHawks
3 Neodymium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5419 Berkelium
3 Neodymium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 2506 Saber Robotics
3 Neodymium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8016 Eco Robotics
3 Neon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1351 TKO
3 Neon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
3 Neon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2659 RoboWarriors
3 Neon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 4911 CyberKnights
3 Neon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8503 Raid One
3 Neon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 4096 Ctrl-Z
3 Neon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 6328 Mechanical Advantage
3 Nickel Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3928 Team Neutrino
3 Nickel Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 3339 BumbleB
3 Nickel Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5550 BRONChO BOTS
3 Nickel Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 2815 Blue Devil Mechanics
3 Nickel Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8075 CyberTigers
3 Nickel Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 3339 BumbleB
3 Nickel Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 3928 Team Neutrino
3 Niobium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 133 B.E.R.T.
3 Niobium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 2228 CougarTech
3 Niobium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3668 TroBots
3 Niobium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 1622 Team Spyder
3 Niobium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8349 Newbotics
3 Niobium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 4253 Raid Zero
3 Niobium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 4512 Otter Chaos
3 Nitrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 610 Crescent Coyotes
3 Nitrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4907 Thunderstamps
3 Nitrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1515 MorTorq
3 Nitrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 4343 MaxTech
3 Nitrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8539 ÖZKOÇ ROBOTİK
3 Nitrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 74 Team CHAOS
3 Nitrogen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 4907 Thunderstamps
3 Oxygen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3538 RoboJackets
3 Oxygen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 573 Mech Warriors
3 Oxygen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1736 Robot Casserole
3 Oxygen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 4087 Voodoo Voltage
3 Oxygen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8240 Atatürk Robotics
3 Oxygen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 6574 Ferradermis
3 Oxygen Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 3538 RoboJackets
3 Palladium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4277 Thingamajiggers
3 Palladium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4537 RoboRoos
3 Palladium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6517 So-Kno Robo
3 Palladium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 8150 Tungsten
3 Palladium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8615 SAZANKA Robotics
3 Palladium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 7160 Ludington O-Bots
3 Palladium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 6517 So-Kno Robo
3 Phosphorus Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3257 Vortechs
3 Phosphorus Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 5492 Winner's Circle Robo Jockey's
3 Phosphorus Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4130 The Blue Devils
3 Phosphorus Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 48 Team E.L.I.T.E.
3 Phosphorus Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8024 Sparta Robotans
3 Phosphorus Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 4381 Twisted Devils
3 Phosphorus Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 3257 Vortechs
3 Potassium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3284 Camdenton LASER
3 Potassium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
3 Potassium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2714 ♨️ BBQ ♨️
3 Potassium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3021 The Agency
3 Potassium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8235 Beyond the Flames
3 Potassium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
3 Potassium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 226 Hammerheads
3 Praseodymium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4121 Viking Robotics
3 Praseodymium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1538 The Holy Cows
3 Praseodymium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5104 BreakerBots
3 Praseodymium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 6986 PPT Bots
3 Praseodymium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8326 GDS Mighty Hoppers
3 Promethium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2614 Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
3 Promethium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 7466 Cymurghs
3 Promethium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6741 Space monkeys
3 Promethium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 250 The Dynamos
3 Promethium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8079 River Robotics Team
3 Rhodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3695 Foximus Prime
3 Rhodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 3476 Code Orange
3 Rhodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 379 The RoboCats
3 Rhodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 4786 Nicolet FEAR
3 Rhodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8147 Ekinoks
3 Rhodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 3695 Foximus Prime
3 Rhodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 2910 Jack in the Bot
3 Rubidium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5406 Celt-X
3 Rubidium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 6829 Ignite Robotics
3 Rubidium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1156 Under Control
3 Rubidium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3656 Dreadbots
3 Rubidium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8580 Jayton J-Bots
3 Rubidium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 6153 Blue Crew
3 Rubidium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 4499 The Highlanders
3 Ruthenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 365 Miracle Workerz
3 Ruthenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1640 Sab-BOT-age
3 Ruthenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 144 The R.O.C.K
3 Ruthenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 2907 Lion Robotics
3 Ruthenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8002 The Knack
3 Ruthenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 144 The R.O.C.K
3 Ruthenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 3173 IgKnighters
3 Scandium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2471 Team Mean Machine
3 Scandium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4400 CERBOTICS
3 Scandium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 971 Spartan Robotics
3 Scandium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 67 The HOT Team
3 Scandium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8244 Delfines CBTech
3 Scandium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 971 Spartan Robotics
3 Scandium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 4400 CERBOTICS
3 Selenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 302 The Dragons
3 Selenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4728 Rocori Rench Reckers
3 Selenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1126 SPARX
3 Selenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 5576 Team Terminator
3 Selenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8572 Tech Inheritors of Al Khwarizmi
3 Selenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 6122 Potential Energy
3 Selenium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 302 The Dragons
3 Silicon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 503 Frog Force
3 Silicon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 199 Deep Blue
3 Silicon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3003 TAN(X)
3 Silicon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3794 Tecmilenio WinT
3 Silicon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8020 Cyberpunk
3 Silicon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 2687 Team Apprentice
3 Silicon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 503 Frog Force
3 Silver Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 846 The Funky Monkeys
3 Silver Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 5114 Titanium Tigers
3 Silver Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7457 suPURDUEper Robotics
3 Silver Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 2337 EngiNERDs
3 Silver Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8151 WildFire
3 Silver Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 4020 Cyber Tribe
3 Silver Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
3 Sodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
3 Sodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 6591 Panther Powered Robotics
3 Sodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4099 The Falcons
3 Sodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 179 Children of the Swamp
3 Sodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8427 Robo Ravens
3 Sodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 4611 OZone Robotics
3 Sodium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 2992 The S.S. Prometheus
3 Strontium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
3 Strontium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1868 Space Cookies
3 Strontium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
3 Strontium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3970 Duncan Dynamics
3 Strontium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8582 Brave-Solders
3 Strontium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
3 Strontium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 8332 Alternate Reality
3 Sulfur Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3015 Ranger Robotics
3 Sulfur Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
3 Sulfur Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3802 ✨RoboPOP✨
3 Sulfur Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 1721 Tidal Force
3 Sulfur Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8509 Scramble
3 Sulfur Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 4388 Ridgebotics
3 Sulfur Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 3015 Ranger Robotics
3 Technetium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
3 Technetium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 2240 Brute Force
3 Technetium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3467 Windham Windup
3 Technetium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 141 WOBOT
3 Technetium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8600 Kernel Panic
3 Technetium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 4265 Secret City Wildbots
3 Technetium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 364 Team Fusion
3 Tellurium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 27 Team RUSH
3 Tellurium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4322 Clockwork Oranges
3 Tellurium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6544 A-Team Robotics
3 Tellurium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3737 Roto Raptors
3 Tellurium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8179 Robo-Falcons
3 Tellurium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 1986 Team Titanium
3 Tellurium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
3 Tin Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1684 The Chimeras
3 Tin Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 862 Lightning Robotics
3 Tin Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5439 Huskies
3 Tin Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 5125 Hawks on the Horizon
3 Tin Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8176 Alien Robotics
3 Tin Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 862 Lightning Robotics
3 Tin Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 1684 The Chimeras
3 Titanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2767 Stryke Force
3 Titanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 3309 Friarbots
3 Titanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6995 NOMAD
3 Titanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
3 Titanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8044 Denham Venom
3 Titanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 973 Greybots
3 Titanium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 2767 Stryke Force
3 Vanadium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 604 Quixilver
3 Vanadium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 234 Cyber Blue
3 Vanadium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
3 Vanadium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 4405 The Atoms Family
3 Vanadium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8250 Rebel Robotics
3 Vanadium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 7563 SESI SENAI MEGAZORD
3 Vanadium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
3 Xenon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1991 Dragons
3 Xenon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4043 NerdHerd
3 Xenon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5588 Reign Robotics
3 Xenon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3647 Millennium Falcons
3 Xenon Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8105 PEÑOLES - Apollo Black Cat
3 Yttrium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 341 Miss Daisy
3 Yttrium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 2582 PantherBots
3 Yttrium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5086 Cadillac Connectors
3 Yttrium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 1891 Bullbots
3 Yttrium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8585 bombax leopard
3 Yttrium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 2582 PantherBots
3 Yttrium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 5086 Cadillac Connectors
3 Zinc Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3932 The Dirty Mechanics
3 Zinc Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 1073 The Force Team
3 Zinc Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3357 COMETS
3 Zinc Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 3100 Lightning Turtles
3 Zinc Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8291 PEÑOLES-Yellow Experience Bateil
3 Zinc Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 5847 Ironclad
3 Zinc Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 1073 The Force Team
3 Zirconium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3986 Express-O
3 Zirconium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Excellence in Engineering Award 4511 Power Amplified
3 Zirconium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3158 PrepaTec - TECBOT
3 Zirconium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Quality Award 5411 RoboTalons
3 Zirconium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rookie Game Changer 8586 Firebirds Robotics
3 Zirconium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Finalist 3986 Express-O
3 Zirconium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Skills Competition Winner 125 NUTRONs
2 Aluminium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 555 Montclair Robotics
2 Aluminium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2473 Goldstrikers
2 Aluminium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 8077 Delmar Robotics Engineers At MADE
2 Aluminium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 6479 AZTECH Robotics
2 Argon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 867 Absolute Value
2 Argon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2509 Tigerbots
2 Argon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 115 MVRT
2 Argon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4192 Flower Mound Jaguar Robotics
2 Beryllium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2849 Ursa Major
2 Beryllium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3201 Ross Rambotics
2 Beryllium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5985 Project Bucephalus
2 Beryllium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 8231 BWW
2 Boron Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3792 Army Ants
2 Boron Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1086 Blue Cheese
2 Boron Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2403 Plasma Robotics
2 Boron Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 7421 PrepaTec - OVERTURE
2 Calcium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 7472 R2 Jesu Robotics
2 Calcium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2231 OnyxTronix
2 Calcium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2530 Inconceivable
2 Calcium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
2 Carbon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3504 Girls of Steel
2 Carbon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 8235 Beyond the Flames
2 Carbon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5740 Trojanators
2 Carbon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 8027 Not the Droids You Are Looking For
2 Chlorine Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5006 Apophis
2 Chlorine Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 6897 Astraea Robotics
2 Chlorine Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1868 Space Cookies
2 Chlorine Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 578 R-cubed - Red Raider Robotics
2 Chromium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4786 Nicolet FEAR
2 Chromium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1374 Amped Up
2 Chromium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2551 Penguin Empire
2 Chromium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 8621 KITS Angels FRC Akola Team
2 Cobalt Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4308 ABSOLUTE ROBOTICS
2 Cobalt Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 8 Paly Robotics
2 Cobalt Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5458 Digital Minds
2 Cobalt Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5109 Gladiator Robotics
2 Copper Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
2 Copper Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
2 Copper Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2590 Nemesis
2 Copper Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4322 Clockwork Oranges
2 Fluorine Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2619 The Charge
2 Fluorine Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 6421 WarriorBots
2 Fluorine Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 223 Xtreme Heat
2 Fluorine Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 7566 SESI SENAI NIÓBIO
2 Helium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 7567 SESI SENAI SÃO PAULO OCTOPUS
2 Helium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 8570 Binary-Bolts
2 Helium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 6823 USM Robotics - Wildcats
2 Helium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4939 Allspark9
2 Hydrogen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1902 Exploding Bacon
2 Hydrogen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3637 The Daleks
2 Hydrogen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2526 Crimson Robotics
2 Hydrogen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5406 Celt-X
2 Iron Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5104 BreakerBots
2 Iron Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
2 Iron Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 971 Spartan Robotics
2 Iron Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1403 Cougar Robotics
2 Lithium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1038 Lakota Robotics
2 Lithium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
2 Lithium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3749 Team Optix
2 Lithium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 20 The Rocketeers
2 Magnesium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 548 Robostangs
2 Magnesium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 8575 The Due Westerners
2 Magnesium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2471 Team Mean Machine
2 Magnesium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3928 Team Neutrino
2 Manganese Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2338 Gear It Forward
2 Manganese Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 6652 Tigres
2 Manganese Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 7480 Machine Mavericks
2 Manganese Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2554 The WarHawks
2 Neon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 6024 R Factor
2 Neon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1533 Triple Strange
2 Neon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 230 Gaelhawks
2 Neon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4146 Sabercats
2 Nickel Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 7504 Cybearbots
2 Nickel Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4586 PRIMO
2 Nickel Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2585 Impact
2 Nickel Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4079 Quantum Leap
2 Nitrogen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
2 Nitrogen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 6988 ACI 35
2 Nitrogen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3211 The Y Team
2 Nitrogen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 7563 SESI SENAI MEGAZORD
2 Oxygen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
2 Oxygen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1155 SciBorgs
2 Oxygen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4926 GalacTech
2 Oxygen Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 6418 The Missfits
2 Phosphorus Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5553 Robo'Lyon
2 Phosphorus Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3616 Team Phenomena
2 Phosphorus Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3937 Breakaway
2 Phosphorus Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3324 The Metrobots
2 Potassium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 6122 Potential Energy
2 Potassium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3636 Generals
2 Potassium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 597 The Wolverines
2 Potassium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4499 The Highlanders
2 Scandium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 900 The Zebracorns
2 Scandium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4010 PrepaTec - Nautilus
2 Scandium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5940 B.R.E.A.D.
2 Scandium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 341 Miss Daisy
2 Silicon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 7454 Huskies on Hogs
2 Silicon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
2 Silicon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5276 Edgar Allan Ohms
2 Silicon Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
2 Sodium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 547 Falcon Engineering And Robotics
2 Sodium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1810 Jaguar Robotics
2 Sodium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4669 Galileo Robotics
2 Sodium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5526 Peñoles - TCATs
2 Sulfur Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 8096 Cache Money
2 Sulfur Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 862 Lightning Robotics
2 Sulfur Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5876 ARTEMIS
2 Sulfur Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
2 Titanium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4013 Clockwork Mania
2 Titanium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 8617 G-FORCE
2 Titanium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4775 Aztech Robotics
2 Titanium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
2 Vanadium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 4253 Raid Zero
2 Vanadium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 1360 Orbit Robotics
2 Vanadium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 172 Northern Force
2 Vanadium Group - FIRST Innovation Challenge FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 5427 Steel Talons
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event Chairman's Award 4613 Barker Redbacks
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event Chairman's Award 503 Frog Force
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event Chairman's Award Finalist 3284 Camdenton LASER
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event Chairman's Award Finalist 6024 R Factor
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event Chairman's Award Finalist 1156 Under Control
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event Chairman's Award Finalist 3504 Girls of Steel
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event FIRST Dean's List Award 931 Obike Anwisye
Perpetual Chaos
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event FIRST Dean's List Award 7461 Eric Zhou
Sushi Squad
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event FIRST Dean's List Award 604 Claudius Tewari
Quixilver
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event FIRST Dean's List Award 3006 Fikir Teklemedhin
Red Rock Robotics
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event FIRST Dean's List Award 3932 Megan Enriquez
The Dirty Mechanics
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event FIRST Dean's List Award 8603 Kathleen O'Sullivan
The Discord Droids
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event FIRST Dean's List Award 7717 Ignacio Fernandez
Steam Punks
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event FIRST Dean's List Award 6035 Mim Macdonell
House of Ulladulla
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event FIRST Dean's List Award 118 Tatiana Vassiliev
Robonauts
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event FIRST Dean's List Award 503 Arseniy Ilinich
Frog Force
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event Volunteer of the Year David Greenley
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event Volunteer of the Year Peter Johnson
0 FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Level Awards Only Event Woodie Flowers Award 4253 Matt Fagen
Raid Zero