2021 All Teams

1
The Juggernauts
FIM
Pontiac, Michigan, USA
4
Team 4 ELEMENT
Regional
Van Nuys, California, USA
8
Paly Robotics
Regional
Palo Alto, California, USA
11
MORT
FMA
Flanders, New Jersey, USA
16
Bomb Squad
Regional
Mountain Home, Arkansas, USA
20
The Rocketeers
Regional
Clifton Park, New York, USA
21
ComBBAT
Regional
Titusville, Florida, USA
25
Raider Robotix
FMA
North Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
27
Team RUSH
FIM
Clarkston, Michigan, USA
28
Pierson Whalers
Regional
Sag Harbor, New York, USA
31
Prime Movers
Regional
Jenks, Oklahoma, USA
33
Killer Bees
FIM
Auburn Hills, Michigan, USA
34
Rockets
Regional
Athens, Alabama, USA
41
RoboWarriors
FMA
Warren, New Jersey, USA
45
TechnoKats Robotics Team
FIN
Kokomo, Indiana, USA
48
Team E.L.I.T.E.
Regional
Warren, Ohio, USA
51
The Wings of Fire
FIM
Pontiac, Michigan, USA
56
R.O.B.B.E.
FMA
Bound Brook, New Jersey, USA
58
The Riot Crew
NE
South Portland, Maine, USA
59
RamTech
Regional
Miami, Florida, USA
60
Kingman FIRST Robotics Team 60 (The Bionic Bulldogs)
Regional
Kingman, Arizona, USA
61
The Intimidators
NE
Upton, Massachusetts, USA
63
McDowell Robotics Team 63
Regional
Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
66
Grizzly Robotics
FIM
Ypsilanti, Michigan, USA
67
The HOT Team
FIM
Highland, Michigan, USA
68
Truck Town Thunder
FIM
Ortonville, Michigan, USA
69
HYPER
NE
Quincy, Massachusetts, USA
70
More Martians
FIM
Goodrich, Michigan, USA
71
Team Hammond
FIN
Hammond, Indiana, USA
74
Team CHAOS
FIM
Holland, Michigan, USA
75
RoboRaiders
FMA
Hillsborough, New Jersey, USA
78
AIR STRIKE
NE
Newport, Rhode Island, USA
79
Team Krunch
Regional
Tarpon Springs , Florida, USA
85
B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
FIM
Zeeland, Michigan, USA
86
Team Resistance
Regional
Jacksonville, Florida, USA
87
Diablo
FMA
Mount Holly, New Jersey, USA
88
TJ²
NE
Bridgewater, Massachusetts, USA
93
NEW Apple Corps
Regional
Appleton, Wisconsin, USA
94
The Ninetyfouriors
FIM
Southfield, Michigan, USA
95
Grasshoppers
NE
White River Junction, Vermont, USA
97
Bionic Beef
NE
Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
100
The WildHats
Regional
Woodside, California, USA
101
Striker
Regional
Chicago, Illinois, USA
102
The Gearheads
FMA
Somerville, New Jersey, USA
103
Cybersonics
FMA
Kintnersville, Pennsylvania, USA
107
Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
FIM
Holland, Michigan, USA
108
SigmaC@T Robotics Team
Regional
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
111
WildStang
Regional
Arlington Heights, Illinois, USA
114
Eaglestrike
Regional
Los Altos, California, USA
115
MVRT
Regional
Cupertino, California, USA
116
Epsilon Delta
CHS
Herndon, Virginia, USA
117
Steel Dragons Robotics
Regional
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
118
Robonauts
FIT
League City, Texas, USA
120
Cleveland's Team
Regional
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
121
Rhode Warriors
NE
Middletown, Rhode Island, USA
122
NASA Knights
CHS
Hampton, Virginia, USA
123
Team - Cosmos
FIM
Hamtramck, Michigan, USA
125
NUTRONs
NE
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
126
Gael Force
NE
Clinton, Massachusetts, USA
131
C.H.A.O.S.
NE
Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
133
B.E.R.T.
NE
Standish, Maine, USA
135
Penn Robotics
FIN
Mishawaka, Indiana, USA
138
Entropy
NE
Amherst, New Hampshire, USA
141
WOBOT
FIM
Holland, Michigan, USA
144
The R.O.C.K
Regional
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
148
Robowranglers
FIT
Greenville, Texas, USA
151
Tough Techs
NE
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
155
The Technonuts
NE
Berlin, Connecticut, USA
156
RPM - Robotics Plus Mayhem
Regional
Fairview, Pennsylvania, USA
157
AZTECHS
NE
Marlborough, Massachusetts, USA
166
Chop Shop
NE
Merrimack, New Hampshire, USA
167
Children of the Corn
Regional
Iowa City, Iowa, USA
171
Cheese Curd Herd
Regional
Platteville, Wisconsin, USA
172
Northern Force
NE
Falmouth/Gorham, Maine, USA
173
RAGE Robotics ⚙️
NE
Tolland, Connecticut, USA
175
Buzz Robotics
NE
Enfield, Connecticut, USA
176
Aces High
NE
Windsor Locks, Connecticut, USA
177
Bobcat Robotics
NE
South Windsor, Connecticut, USA
178
The 2nd Law Enforcers
NE
Farmington, Connecticut, USA
179
Children of the Swamp
Regional
Riviera Beach, Florida, USA
180
S.P.A.M.
Regional
Stuart, Florida, USA
181
Birds Of Prey
NE
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
188
Blizzard
ONT
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
190
Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
NE
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
191
X-CATS
Regional
Rochester, New York, USA
192
GRT
Regional
Palo Alto, California, USA
193
MORT Beta
FMA
Flanders, New Jersey, USA
195
CyberKnights
NE
Southington, Connecticut, USA
199
Deep Blue
Regional
Belmont, California, USA
201
The FEDS
FIM
Rochester, Michigan, USA
203
SOUPer BOTS
FMA
Sicklerville, New Jersey, USA
207
METALCRAFTERS
Regional
Hawthorne, California, USA
216
More RoboDawgs
FIM
Grandville, Michigan, USA
217
ThunderChickens
FIM
Sterling Heights, Michigan, USA
219
Team Impact 219
FMA
Washington, New Jersey, USA
222
Tigertrons
FMA
Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania, USA
223
Xtreme Heat
FMA
Wanaque, New Jersey, USA
225
TechFire
FMA
York, Pennsylvania, USA
226
Hammerheads
FIM
Troy, Michigan, USA
228
GUS Robotics
NE
Meriden, Connecticut, USA
229
Division By Zero
Regional
Potsdam, New York, USA
230
Gaelhawks
NE
Shelton, Connecticut, USA
231
High Voltage
FIT
Pasadena, Texas, USA
233
The Pink Team
Regional
Rockledge, Florida, USA
234
Cyber Blue
FIN
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
236
Techno-Ticks
NE
Old Lyme, Connecticut, USA
237
Black Magic Robotics
NE
Watertown, Connecticut, USA
238
Crusaders
NE
Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
240
TEMPEST
FIM
Newport, Michigan, USA
244
RoboDawgs 3D
FIM
Grandville, Michigan, USA
245
Adambots
FIM
Rochester Hills, Michigan, USA
246
Overclocked
NE
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
247
Da Bears
FIM
Berkley, Michigan, USA
250
The Dynamos
Regional
Colonie, New York, USA
253
Boba Bots
Regional
Millbrae, California, USA
254
The Cheesy Poofs
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
263
Aftershock
Regional
Ronkonkoma, New York, USA
269
CooneyTech
Regional
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin, USA
271
Mechanical Marauders
Regional
Bay Shore, New York, USA
272
Cyber-Crusaders
FMA
Lansdale, Pennsylvania, USA
280
TnT
FIM
Taylor, Michigan, USA
281
The GreenVillains
Regional
Greenville, South Carolina, USA
287
Floyd
Regional
Mastic Beach, New York, USA
288
The RoboDawgs
FIM
Grandville, Michigan, USA
291
CIA - Creativity In Action
Regional
Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
292
PantherTech
FIN
Russiaville, Indiana, USA
293
SPIKE
FMA
Pennington, New Jersey, USA
294
Beach Cities Robotics
Regional
Redondo Beach, California, USA
296
Northern Knights
Regional
Montreal, Québec, Canada
299
Valkyrie Robotics
Regional
Cupertino, California, USA
302
The Dragons
FIM
Lake Orion, Michigan, USA
303
The T.E.S.T. Team
FMA
Bridgewater, New Jersey, USA
308
Monsters
FIM
Walled Lake, Michigan, USA
313
The Bionic Zebras
FIM
Wayne, Michigan, USA
314
The Megatron Oracles
FIM
Flint, Michigan, USA
316
LUNATECS
FMA
Carneys Point, New Jersey, USA
319
Big Bad Bob
NE
Alton, New Hampshire, USA
321
RoboLancers
FMA
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
322
Team F.I.R.E.
FIM
Flint, Michigan, USA
323
Lights Out
Regional
Mountain Home, Arkansas, USA
324
Chips
FIT
Friendswood, Texas, USA
325
Respawn Robotics
Regional
Hamilton, Ohio, USA
329
Mohawks
Regional
Medford, New York, USA
333
MEGALODONS
Regional
Brooklyn, New York, USA
334
TechKnights
Regional
Brooklyn, New York, USA
335
Skillz Tech Gear Botz
Regional
Brooklyn, New York, USA
339
Kilroy Robotics
CHS
Stafford, Virginia, USA
340
G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
Regional
Churchville, New York, USA
341
Miss Daisy
FMA
Ambler, Pennsylvania, USA
342
Burning Magnetos
Regional
North Charleston, South Carolina, USA
343
Metal-In-Motion
Regional
Seneca, South Carolina, USA
346
RoboHawks
CHS
Chesterfield, Virginia, USA
352
The Green Machine
Regional
Carle Place, New York, USA
353
POBots
Regional
Plainview, New York, USA
354
G-House Pirates
Regional
Brooklyn, New York, USA
358
Robotic Eagles
Regional
Hauppauge, New York, USA
359
Hawaiian Kids
Regional
Waialua, Hawaii, USA
360
The Revolution
PNW
Tacoma, Washington, USA
364
Team Fusion
Regional
Gulfport, Mississippi, USA
365
Miracle Workerz
FMA
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
368
Team Kika Mana
Regional
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
369
High Voltage Robotics
Regional
Brooklyn, New York, USA
378
The Circuit Stompers
Regional
Newfane, New York, USA
379
The RoboCats
Regional
Girard, Ohio, USA
384
SPARKY 384
CHS
Henrico, Virginia, USA
386
Team Voltage
Regional
Melbourne, Florida, USA
395
2 Train Robotics
Regional
Bronx, New York, USA
399
Eagle Robotics
Regional
Lancaster, California, USA
401
Copperhead Robotics
CHS
Christiansburg, Virginia, USA
418
Purple Haze
FIT
Austin, Texas, USA
422
Mech Tech Dragons
CHS
Richmond, Virginia, USA
423
Simple Machines
FMA
Cheltenham, Pennsylvania, USA
433
Firebirds
FMA
Flourtown, Pennsylvania, USA
435
Robodogs
FNC
Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
441
DEVIL DOGS
FIT
Houston, Texas, USA
447
Team Roboto
FIN
Anderson, Indiana, USA
449
The Blair Robot Project
CHS
Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
453
Rockem Sockem Robotics
FIM
Clinton Township, Michigan, USA
456
Siege Robotics
Regional
Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA
457
⚙️ Grease Monkeys ⚙️
FIT
San Antonio, Texas, USA
461
Westside Boiler Invasion
FIN
West Lafayette, Indiana, USA
467
The Colonials
NE
Shrewsbury, Massachusetts, USA
469
Las Guerrillas
FIM
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, USA
486
Positronic Panthers
FMA
Wallingford, Pennsylvania, USA
488
Team XBot
PNW
Seattle, Washington, USA
492
Titan Robotics Club
PNW
Bellevue, Washington, USA
494
Martians
FIM
Goodrich, Michigan, USA
496
Royals
Regional
Port Jefferson, New York, USA
498
The Cobra Commanders
Regional
Glendale, Arizona, USA
501
The PowerKnights
NE
Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
503
Frog Force
FIM
Novi, Michigan, USA
509
Red Storm
NE
Bedford, New Hampshire, USA
525
Swartdogs
Regional
Cedar Falls, Iowa, USA
527
Red Dragons
Regional
Massapequa, New York, USA
533
The PSIcotics
Regional
Lindenhurst, New York, USA
537
Charger Robotics
Regional
Sussex, Wisconsin, USA
538
Dragon Slayers
Regional
Arab, Alabama, USA
539
Titan Robotics
CHS
Richmond, Virginia, USA
540
TALON 540
CHS
Henrico, Virginia, USA
545
ROBO-DAWGS
Regional
Levittown, New York, USA
547
Falcon Engineering And Robotics
Regional
Fayetteville, Tennessee, USA
548
Robostangs
FIM
Northville, Michigan, USA
555
Montclair Robotics
FMA
Montclair, New Jersey, USA
558
Elm City Robo Squad
NE
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
564
Longwood Robotics
Regional
Middle Island, New York, USA
568
Nerds of the North
PNW
Anchorage, Alaska, USA
569
Rambots
Regional
Westbury, New York, USA
571
Team Paragon
NE
Windsor, Connecticut, USA
573
Mech Warriors
FIM
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, USA
578
R-cubed - Red Raider Robotics
Regional
Fairport, New York, USA
581
Blazing Bulldogs
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
585
Cyber Penguins
Regional
Tehachapi, California, USA
587
The Hedgehogs
FNC
Hillsborough, North Carolina, USA
589
Falkon Robotics
Regional
La Crescenta, California, USA
597
The Wolverines
Regional
Los Angeles, California, USA
604
Quixilver
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
606
Cyber Eagles
Regional
Los Angeles, California, USA
610
Crescent Coyotes
ONT
North York, Ontario, Canada
612
Chantilly Robotics
CHS
Chantilly, Virginia, USA
619
Cavalier Robotics
CHS
Charlottesville, Virginia, USA
620
Warbots
CHS
Vienna, Virginia, USA
623
Oakton Cougar Robotics
CHS
Vienna, Virginia, USA
624
CRyptonite
FIT
Katy, Texas, USA
639
Code Red Robotics
Regional
Ithaca, New York, USA
648
QC ELITE - Flaming Squirrels
Regional
Quad Cities, Iowa, USA
649
MSET Fish
Regional
Saratoga, California, USA
663
Robonauts
NE
Whitinsville, Massachusetts, USA
668
The Apes of Wrath
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
670
Homestead Robotics
Regional
Cupertino, California, USA
677
Murphy's Outlaws
Regional
Columbus, Ohio, USA
686
Bovine Intervention
CHS
Thurmont, Maryland, USA
687
The Nerd Herd
Regional
Carson, California, USA
691
Project 691 Robotics
Regional
Stevenson Ranch, California, USA
694
StuyPulse
Regional
New York, New York, USA
695
Bison Robotics
Regional
Beachwood, Ohio, USA
696
Circuit Breakers
Regional
La Crescenta, California, USA
698
Hamilton Microbots
Regional
Chandler, Arizona, USA
701
RoboVikes
Regional
Fairfield, California, USA
702
Bagel Bytes
Regional
Culver City, California, USA
703
Team Phoenix
FIM
Saginaw, Michigan, USA
706
Cyberhawks
Regional
Hartland, Wisconsin, USA
708
Hatters Robotics
FMA
Horsham, Pennsylvania, USA
709
Femme Tech Fatale
FMA
Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania, USA
716
Who'sCTEKS
NE
Falls Village, Connecticut, USA
743
Technobots
Regional
Bronx, New York, USA
744
Shark Attack
Regional
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
751
barn2robotics
Regional
Portola Valley, California, USA
752
The Chargers
FMA
Newark, New Jersey, USA
766
M-A Bears
Regional
Atherton, California, USA
771
SWAT
ONT
Oakville, Ontario, Canada
772
Sabre Bytes Robotics
ONT
LaSalle, Ontario, Canada
781
Kinetic Knights
ONT
Kincardine, Ontario, Canada
801
Horsepower
Regional
Merritt Island, Florida, USA
806
The Brooklyn Blacksmiths
Regional
Brooklyn, New York, USA
810
The Mechanical Bulls
Regional
Smithtown, New York, USA
811
Cardinals
NE
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
812
The Midnight Mechanics
Regional
La Jolla, California, USA
815
Advanced Power
FIM
Allen Park, Michigan, USA
816
Anomaly
FMA
Mount Holly, New Jersey, USA
818
The Steel Armadillos
FIM
Warren, Michigan, USA
829
The Digital Goats
FIN
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
830
The RatPack
FIM
Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
832
Oscar
PCH
Roswell, Georgia, USA
834
SparTechs
FMA
Center Valley, Pennsylvania, USA
836
The RoboBees
CHS
Hollywood, Maryland, USA
839
Rosie Robotics
NE
Agawam, Massachusetts, USA
840
Aragon Robotics Team
Regional
San Mateo, California, USA
841
The BioMechs
Regional
Richmond, California, USA
842
Falcon Robotics
Regional
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
846
The Funky Monkeys
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
847
PHRED
PNW
Philomath, Oregon, USA
852
Athenian Robotics Collective
Regional
Danville, California, USA
854
Iron Bears
ONT
Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
857
Superior Roboworks
FIM
Houghton, Michigan, USA
858
Demons
FIM
Wyoming, Michigan, USA
862
Lightning Robotics
FIM
Canton, Michigan, USA
865
WARP7
ONT
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
867
Absolute Value
Regional
Arcadia, California, USA
868
TechHOUNDS
FIN
Carmel, Indiana, USA
870
TEAM R. I. C. E.
Regional
Southold, New York, USA
871
Robotechs
Regional
West Islip, New York, USA
876
Thunder Robotics
Regional
Hatton-Northwood, North Dakota, USA
877
Pi Rho 'botics @ North Star
Regional
Cando, North Dakota, USA
888
Robotiators
CHS
Glenelg, Maryland, USA
894
The POWER CHARGERS
FIM
Flint, Michigan, USA
900
The Zebracorns
FNC
Durham, North Carolina, USA
904
D Cubed
FIM
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
910
The Foley Freeze
FIM
Madison Heights, Michigan, USA
914
NextGen
ONT
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
930
Mukwonago BEARs
Regional
Mukwonago, Wisconsin, USA
931
Perpetual Chaos
Regional
Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
932
The Circuit Chargers
Regional
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
935
RaileRobotics
Regional
Newton, Kansas, USA
937
North Robotics
Regional
Overland Park, Kansas, USA
948
NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
PNW
Bellevue, Washington, USA
949
Wolverine Robotics
PNW
Bellevue, Washington, USA
955
CV Robotics
PNW
Corvallis, Oregon, USA
967
Iron Lions
Regional
Marion, Iowa, USA
968
RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
Regional
West Covina, California, USA
971
Spartan Robotics
Regional
Mountain View, California, USA
972
Iron Claw
Regional
Los Gatos, California, USA
973
Greybots
Regional
Atascadero, California, USA
977
Cometbots
CHS
South Boston, Virginia, USA
980
ThunderBots
Regional
Sylmar, California, USA
987
HIGHROLLERS
Regional
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
988
Steel Phoenix
Regional
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
991
BroncoBotics
Regional
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
996
Mecha Knights
Regional
Casa Grande, Arizona, USA
997
Spartan Robotics
PNW
Corvallis, Oregon, USA
999
MechaRAMS
NE
Cheshire, Connecticut, USA
1002
CircuitRunners Robotics
PCH
Marietta, Georgia, USA
1011
CRUSH
Regional
Tucson, Arizona, USA
1014
Bad Robots
Regional
Dublin, Ohio, USA
1018
Pike RoboDevils
FIN
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
1023
Bedford Express
FIM
Temperance, Michigan, USA
1024
Kil-A-Bytes
FIN
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
1025
IMPI Robotics
FIM
Ferndale, Michigan, USA
1038
Lakota Robotics
Regional
Liberty Township, Ohio, USA
1051
Technical Terminators
Regional
Mullins, South Carolina, USA
1058
PVC Pirates
NE
Londonderry, New Hampshire, USA
1065
The Moose
Regional
Kissimmee, Florida, USA
1071
MAX
NE
Wolcott, Connecticut, USA
1072
Harker Robotics
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
1073
The Force Team
NE
Hollis, New Hampshire, USA
1075
Sprockets
ONT
Whitby, Ontario, Canada
1076
Pi Hi Samurai
FIM
Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
1086
Blue Cheese
CHS
Glen Allen, Virginia, USA
1089
Team Mercury
FMA
Hightstown, New Jersey, USA
1091
Oriole Assault
Regional
Hartford, Wisconsin, USA
1099
DiscoTechs
NE
Brookfield, Connecticut, USA
1100
The T-Hawks
NE
Northboro, Massachusetts, USA
1102
M'Aiken Magic
PCH
Augusta, Georgia, USA
1108
Panther Robotics
Regional
Paola, Kansas, USA
1111
Power Hawks Robotics
CHS
Edgewater, Maryland, USA
1114
Simbotics
ONT
St Catharines, Ontario, Canada
1123
AIM ⛟ Robotics
CHS
Fairfax, Virginia, USA
1126
SPARX
Regional
Webster, New York, USA
1138
Eagle Engineering
Regional
West Hills, California, USA
1153
The Revolution
NE
Walpole, Massachusetts, USA
1155
SciBorgs
Regional
Bronx, New York, USA
1156
Under Control
Regional
Novo Hamburgo, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
1159
Ramona Rampage
Regional
Alhambra, California, USA
1160
Titanium Robotics
Regional
San Marino, California, USA
1164
Project NEO
FIT
Las Cruces, New Mexico, USA
1168
Malvern Robotics
FMA
Malvern, Pennsylvania, USA
1178
DURT (De Smet Ultimate Robotics Team)
Regional
Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
1188
Ravens
FIM
Royal Oak, Michigan, USA
1189
The Gearheads
FIM
Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA
1197
TorBots
Regional
Torrance, California, USA
1208
Metool Brigade
Regional
O Fallon, Illinois, USA
1209
Robo Hornets
Regional
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
1212
Sentinels
Regional
Chandler, Arizona, USA
1218
SCH Robotics
FMA
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
1225
The Gorillas
FNC
Hendersonville, North Carolina, USA
1241
THEORY6
ONT
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
1245
Monarch Robotics
Regional
Louisville, Colorado, USA
1247
Blood, Sweat, and Gears
NE
North Sutton, New Hampshire, USA
1250
Gator-Bots
FIM
Dearborn, Michigan, USA
1254
Tech Force
FIM
Lawrence, Michigan, USA
1255
Blarglefish
FIT
Baytown, Texas, USA
1258
SeaBot
PNW
Seattle, Washington, USA
1259
Paradigm Shift
Regional
Pewaukee, Wisconsin, USA
1262
the STAGS
CHS
Martinsville, Virginia, USA
1266
The Devil Duckies
Regional
San Diego, California, USA
1277
The Robotomies
NE
Groton, Massachusetts, USA
1279
Cold Fusion
FMA
Somerville, New Jersey, USA
1280
Ragin' C- Biscuits
Regional
Danville, California, USA
1288
RAVEN Robotics
Regional
Saint Charles, Missouri, USA
1293
Pandamaniacs
Regional
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
1294
Top Gun
PNW
Sammamish, Washington, USA
1296
Full Metal Jackets
FIT
Rockwall, Texas, USA
1303
WYOHAZARD
Regional
Casper, Wyoming, USA
1305
Ice Cubed
ONT
North Bay, Ontario, Canada
1306
BadgerBOTS
Regional
Middleton, Wisconsin, USA
1307
Robosaints
NE
Dover, New Hampshire, USA
1308
Wildcats
Regional
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
1310
Runnymede Robotics
ONT
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
1311
Kell Robotics
PCH
Marietta, Georgia, USA
1317
Digital Fusion
Regional
Westerville, Ohio, USA
1318
Issaquah Robotics Society
PNW
Issaquah, Washington, USA
1319
Flash
Regional
Mauldin, South Carolina, USA
1322
Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
FIM
Fenton, Michigan, USA
1323
MadTown Robotics
Regional
Madera, California, USA
1325
Inverse Paradox
ONT
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
1329
Viz / Priory Robotics
Regional
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
1332
SWIFT
Regional
Collbran, Colorado, USA
1334
Red Devils
ONT
Oakville, Ontario, Canada
1339
AngelBotics
Regional
Denver, Colorado, USA
1350
The Rambots
NE
Providence, Rhode Island, USA
1351
TKO
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
1359
Scalawags
PNW
Lebanon, Oregon, USA
1360
Orbit Robotics
ONT
Oakville, Ontario, Canada
1369
Minotaur
Regional
Tampa, Florida, USA
1374
Amped Up
ONT
Oakville, Ontario, Canada
1388
Eagle Robotics
Regional
Arroyo Grande, California, USA
1391
The Metal Moose
FMA
West Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
1403
Cougar Robotics
FMA
Skillman, New Jersey, USA
1405
Finney Falcons
Regional
Penfield, New York, USA
1410
The Kraken
Regional
Denver, Colorado, USA
1413
Skrappy 1413
CHS
Skipwith, Virginia, USA
1414
IHOT
PCH
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
1418
Vae Victis
CHS
Falls Church, Virginia, USA
1421
Team Chaos
Regional
Picayune, Mississippi, USA
1425
Error Code Xero
PNW
Wilsonville, Oregon, USA
1432
Metal Beavers
PNW
Portland, Oregon, USA
1444
Lightning
Regional
Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
1446
Robo Knights
CHS
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
1458
Red Tie Robotics
Regional
Danville, California, USA
1466
Webb Robotics
Regional
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
1468
Hicksville J-Birds
Regional
Hicksville, New York, USA
1474
Titans
NE
Tewksbury, Massachusetts, USA
1477
Texas Torque
FIT
Conroe, Texas, USA
1481
The Riveters
FIM
Farmington, Michigan, USA
1492
Team CAUTION
Regional
Tempe, Arizona, USA
1493
Falcons
Regional
Albany, New York, USA
1495
Red Devils
FMA
West Grove, Pennsylvania, USA
1501
Team THRUST
FIN
Huntington, Indiana, USA
1502
Technical Difficulties
FIM
Chelsea, Michigan, USA
1504
Desperate Penguins
FIM
Okemos, Michigan, USA
1506
Metal Muscle
FIM
Flint, Michigan, USA
1507
Warlocks
Regional
Lockport, New York, USA
1511
Rolling Thunder
Regional
Penfield, New York, USA
1512
The Big Red
NE
Concord, New Hampshire, USA
1515
MorTorq
Regional
Beverly Hills, California, USA
1517
AMP'D UP
NE
Concord, New Hampshire, USA
1518
Raider Robotics
Regional
Palmyra, New York, USA
1519
Mechanical Mayhem
NE
currently meeting in Bedford, New Hampshire, USA
1523
MARS (Mega Awesome Robotic Systems)
Regional
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, USA
1528
MTR (Monroe Trojan Robotics)
FIM
Monroe, Michigan, USA
1529
CyberCards
FIN
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
1533
Triple Strange
FNC
Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
1538
The Holy Cows
Regional
San Diego, California, USA
1539
Clover Eagle Robotics
Regional
Clover, South Carolina, USA
1551
The Grapes of Wrath
Regional
Naples, New York, USA
1554
Oceanside Robotics
Regional
Oceanside, New York, USA
1555
Cryonics
FIN
Elkhart, Indiana, USA
1557
12 Volt Bolt
Regional
Eustis, Florida, USA
1559
Devil Tech
Regional
Victor, New York, USA
1561
ROBODUCKS
Regional
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
1566
AMMOKNIGHTS
Regional
Idaho Falls, Idaho, USA
1569
Haywire Robotics
Regional
Pocatello, Idaho, USA
1572
The Hammer Heads
Regional
San Diego, California, USA
1574
MisCar
ISR
Misgav, HaZafon, Israel
1576
Voltrix
ISR
Tel Aviv, Tel-Aviv, Israel
1577
Steampunk
ISR
Raanana, HaMerkaz, Israel
1583
Ridge View Academy Rambotics
Regional
Watkins, Colorado, USA
1585
Scitobor Robotics
Regional
Shortsville, New York, USA
1591
Greece Gladiators
Regional
Rochester, New York, USA
1592
Bionic Tigers
Regional
Cocoa, Florida, USA
1595
The Dragons
PNW
Spokane, Washington, USA
1596
The Instigators
FIM
Sault Sainte Marie, Michigan, USA
1598
TeamTalon 1598
CHS
Danville, Virginia, USA
1599
CircuiTree
CHS
Mechanicsville, Virginia, USA
1610
⛴ Blackwater Robotics ⛴
CHS
Franklin, Virginia, USA
1619
Up-A-Creek Robotics
Regional
Longmont, Colorado, USA
1622
Team Spyder
Regional
Poway, California, USA
1625
Winnovation
Regional
Winnebago, Illinois, USA
1626
Falcon Robotics
FMA
Metuchen, New Jersey, USA
1629
Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
CHS
Accident, Maryland, USA
1640
Sab-BOT-age
FMA
Downingtown, Pennsylvania, USA
1646
Precision Guessworks
FIN
Lafayette, Indiana, USA
1647
Iron Devils
FMA
Vincentown, New Jersey, USA
1648
G3 Robotics
PCH
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
1657
Hamosad
ISR
Kibutz E'in Shemer, HaZafon, Israel
1658
Tech Heads
Regional
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
1660
Harlem Knights
Regional
New York, New York, USA
1662
Raptor Force Engineering
Regional
Lodi, California, USA
1665
Weapons of Mass Construction
Regional
Hudson, New York, USA
1671
Buchanan Bird Brains
Regional
Clovis, California, USA
1672
Robo-T-Birds
FMA
Mahwah, New Jersey, USA
1675
UPS (Ultimate Protection Squad)
Regional
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
1676
The Pascack PI-oneers
FMA
Montvale, New Jersey, USA
1678
Citrus Circuits
Regional
Davis, California, USA
1683
Techno Titans
PCH
Johns Creek, Georgia, USA
1684
The Chimeras
FIM
Lapeer, Michigan, USA
1690
Orbit
ISR
Binyamina, HaZafon, Israel
1700
Gatorbotics
Regional
Palo Alto, California, USA
1701
RoboCubs
FIM
Detroit, Michigan, USA
1706
Ratchet Rockers
Regional
Wentzville, Missouri, USA
1708
AMP'D Robotics
Regional
McKeesport, Pennsylvania, USA
1709
Sparks
Regional
Poway, California, USA
1710
The Ravonics Revolution
Regional
Olathe, Kansas, USA
1711
RAPTORS
FIM
Traverse City, Michigan, USA
1712
Dawgma
FMA
Ardmore, Pennsylvania, USA
1714
MORE Robotics
Regional
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
1718
The Fighting Pi
FIM
Armada, Michigan, USA
1719
The Umbrella Corporation
CHS
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
1720
PhyXTGears
FIN
Matthews, Indiana, USA
1721
Tidal Force
NE
Concord, New Hampshire, USA
1723
The FBI - FIRST Bots of Independence
Regional
Independence, Missouri, USA
1726
N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
Regional
Sierra Vista, Arizona, USA
1729
Team Inconceivable!
NE
Peterborough, New Hampshire, USA
1730
Team Driven
Regional
Lees Summit, Missouri, USA
1731
Fresta Valley Robotics Club
CHS
Warrenton, Virginia, USA
1732
Hilltoppers
Regional
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
1735
Green Reapers
NE
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
1736
Robot Casserole
Regional
Peoria, Illinois, USA
1739
Chicago Knights
Regional
Chicago, Illinois, USA
1740
Ledyard Cyber Colonels
NE
Ledyard, Connecticut, USA
1741
Red Alert
FIN
Greenwood, Indiana, USA
1743
Short Circuits
Regional
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
1744
Robo Rays
Regional
Naples, Florida, USA
1745
The P-51 Mustangs
FIT
Richardson, Texas, USA
1746
OTTO
PCH
Cumming, Georgia, USA
1747
Harrison Boiler Robotics
FIN
West Lafayette, Indiana, USA
1750
ThunderStorm Robotics
Regional
Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA
1756
Argos
Regional
Peoria, Illinois, USA
1757
Wolverines
NE
Westwood, Massachusetts, USA
1758
Technomancers
Regional
Florence, South Carolina, USA
1759
Potatoes
Regional
El Segundo, California, USA
1761
STEAMpunk Tigers
NE
Lynn, Massachusetts, USA
1764
Liberty Robotics
Regional
Liberty, Missouri, USA
1768
RoboChiefs
NE
Bolton, Massachusetts, USA
1769
Digital Hawks
Regional
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
1771
North Gwinnett Robotics
PCH
Suwanee, Georgia, USA
1772
The Brazilian Trail Blazers
Regional
Gravatai, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
1775
Tigerbytes
Regional
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
1781
Lindblom Electric Eagles
Regional
Chicago, Illinois, USA
1785
Blue Springs Robocats
Regional
Blue Springs, Missouri, USA
1787
Flying Circuits
Regional
Pepper Pike, Ohio, USA
1792
Round Table Robotics
Regional
Oak Creek, Wisconsin, USA
1796
RoboTigers
Regional
Queens, New York, USA
1797
Phoenix
Regional
London, England, United Kingdom
1799
Wired Up!
Regional
Littleton, Colorado, USA
1802
Team Stealth
Regional
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
1806
S.W.A.T.
Regional
Smithville, Missouri, USA
1807
Redbird Robotics
FMA
Allentown, New Jersey, USA
1810
Jaguar Robotics
Regional
Shawnee, Kansas, USA
1811
FRESH
FMA
Newark, New Jersey, USA
1816
"The Green Machine"
Regional
Edina, Minnesota, USA
1818
Team Talos
Regional
Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
1825
The Cyborgs
Regional
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
1827
THE HIVE
Regional
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
1828
BoxerBots
Regional
Vail, Arizona, USA
1831
Screaming Eagles
NE
Gilford, New Hampshire, USA
1836
The MilkenKnights
Regional
Los Angeles, California, USA
1847
W.R.A.T.H (Wyandotte Robotics and Technology Hackers)
Regional
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
1860
Alphabots
Regional
Sao Jose dos Campos, São Paulo, Brazil
1868
Space Cookies
Regional
Mountain View, California, USA
1884
Griffins
Regional
London, England, United Kingdom
1885
ILITE Robotics
CHS
Haymarket, Virginia, USA
1891
Bullbots
Regional
Boise, Idaho, USA
1899
Saints Robotics
PNW
Bellevue, Washington, USA
1902
Exploding Bacon
Regional
Orlando, Florida, USA
1908
ShoreBots
CHS
Eastville, Virginia, USA
1912
Team Combustion
Regional
Slidell, Louisiana, USA
1915
MTHS Firebird Robotics
CHS
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
1918
NC GEARS
FIM
Fremont, Michigan, USA
1922
Oz-Ram
NE
Contoocook, New Hampshire, USA
1923
The MidKnight Inventors
FMA
Plainsboro, New Jersey, USA
1927
Tempest
Regional
Biloxi, Mississippi, USA
1937
Elysium
ISR
Modi'in-Maccabim Reu't, HaMerkaz, Israel
1939
THE KUHNIGITS
Regional
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
1940
Tech Tigers
FIM
Benton Harbor, Michigan, USA
1943
Neat Team
ISR
Rosh Hayin, HaMerkaz, Israel
1954
ElectroBunny
ISR
Beer Sheva, HaDarom, Israel
1965
Firebirds
NE
Allston, Massachusetts, USA
1967
The Janksters
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
1982
Cougar Robotics
Regional
Shawnee, Kansas, USA
1983
Skunk Works Robotics
PNW
Seattle, Washington, USA
1986
Team Titanium
Regional
Lees Summit, Missouri, USA
1987
Broncobots
Regional
Lees Summit, Missouri, USA
1989
Viking Robotics
FMA
Vernon, New Jersey, USA
1991
Dragons
NE
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
1994
Quixote
Regional
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
1997
Stag Robotics
Regional
Roeland Park, Kansas, USA
2001
HERMES
Regional
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
2010
The Lightning Bots
Regional
Warren, Ohio, USA
2013
Cybergnomes
ONT
Clearview Twp., Ontario, Canada
2016
Mighty Monkey Wrenches
FMA
Ewing, New Jersey, USA
2022
Titan Robotics
Regional
Aurora, Illinois, USA
2027
Robotic Dragons
Regional
Old Westbury, New York, USA
2028
Phantom Mentalist
CHS
Hampton, Virginia, USA
2036
The Black Knights
Regional
Boulder, Colorado, USA
2039
Rockford Robotics
Regional
Machesney Park, Illinois, USA
2040
DERT - Dunlap Eagles Robotics Team
Regional
Dunlap, Illinois, USA
2046
Bear Metal
PNW
Maple Valley, Washington, USA
2048
The Pink Panthers
FIM
Detroit, Michigan, USA
2051
The Beattie Bulldogs
Regional
Allison Park, Pennsylvania, USA
2052
KnightKrawler
Regional
New Brighton, Minnesota, USA
2053
TigerTronics
Regional
Endicott, New York, USA
2054
Tech Vikes
FIM
Hopkins, Michigan, USA
2056
OP Robotics
ONT
Stoney Creek, Ontario, Canada
2059
The Hitchhikers
FNC
Apex, North Carolina, USA
2062
CORE 2062
Regional
Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA
2064
The Panther Project
NE
Southbury / Middlebury, Connecticut, USA
2067
Apple Pi
NE
Guilford, Connecticut, USA
2068
Metal Jackets
CHS
Manassas, Virginia, USA
2073
EagleForce
Regional
Elk Grove, California, USA
2075
Enigma Robotics
FIM
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
2077
Laser Robotics
Regional
Wales, Wisconsin, USA
2078
Robotic Wolves
Regional
Covington, Louisiana, USA
2079
4H ALARM Robotics
NE
Franklin, Massachusetts, USA
2080
Torbotics
Regional
Hammond, Louisiana, USA
2081
Icarus
Regional
Peoria, Illinois, USA
2083
Team Blitz
Regional
Conifer, Colorado, USA
2084
Robots by the C
NE
Manchester, Massachusetts, USA
2085
RoboDogs
Regional
Vacaville, California, USA
2096
RoboActive
ISR
Dimona, HaDarom, Israel
2097
Phoenix Force Robotics
PNW
Tukwila, Washington, USA
2102
Team Paradox
Regional
Encinitas, California, USA
2106
The Junkyard Dogs
CHS
Goochland, Virginia, USA
2122
Team Tators
Regional
Boise, Idaho, USA
2129
Ultraviolet
Regional
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
2130
Alpha+
Regional
Bonners Ferry, Idaho, USA
2135
Presentation Invasion
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
2136
Impossible Mission Force
Regional
Chicago, Illinois, USA
2137
The Oxford RoboCats
FIM
Oxford, Michigan, USA
2143
Team Tobor
Regional
Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA
2145
HAZMATs
FIM
Linden, Michigan, USA
2147
CHUCK
PNW
Spokane, Washington, USA
2151
Monty Pythons
Regional
Forest Park, Illinois, USA
2152
S*M*A*S*H
Regional
Port Orange, Florida, USA
2158
ausTIN CANs
FIT
Austin, Texas, USA
2161
Robocats
Regional
Huntington Station, New York, USA
2164
The Core
Regional
Harrisonville, Missouri, USA
2165
BisonBots
Regional
Bartlesville, Oklahoma, USA
2168
Aluminum Falcons
NE
Groton, Connecticut, USA
2169
KING TeC
Regional
Savage, Minnesota, USA
2170
Titanium Guardians
NE
Glastonbury, Connecticut, USA
2171
RoboDogs
FIN
Crown Point, Indiana, USA
2175
The Fighting Calculators
Regional
Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
2177
The Robettes
Regional
Mendota Heights, Minnesota, USA
2180
Zero Gravity
FMA
Hamilton, New Jersey, USA
2181
G.E.A.R.s (Great Engineers Awesome Robots)
Regional
Blaine, Minnesota, USA
2183
Tigerbots
Regional
Boutte, Louisiana, USA
2186
Dogs of Steel
CHS
Chantilly, Virginia, USA
2190
Team Hero
Regional
Petal, Mississippi, USA
2191
Flux Core
FMA
Hamilton, New Jersey, USA
2194
Fondy Fire
Regional
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, USA
2197
Las Pumas
FIN
New Carlisle, Indiana, USA
2199
Robo-Lions
CHS
Finksburg, Maryland, USA
2202
BEAST Robotics
Regional
Brookfield, Wisconsin, USA
2204
Rambots
Regional
Hayward, California, USA
2207
Bright Bears
Regional
White Bear Lake, Minnesota, USA
2212
The Spikes
ISR
Lod, HaMerkaz, Israel
2220
Blue Twilight
Regional
Eagan, Minnesota, USA
2224
RoboPhoenix
FIM
Detroit, Michigan, USA
2225
R.U.S.T
Regional
Brooklyn Park, Minnesota, USA
2227
Tigers
Regional
Fridley, Minnesota, USA
2228
CougarTech
Regional
Honeoye Falls, New York, USA
2230
General Angels
ISR
Herzliya, HaMerkaz, Israel
2231
OnyxTronix
ISR
Shoham, HaMerkaz, Israel
2234
Alternating Current
FMA
Newtown Square, Pennsylvania, USA
2239
Technocrats
Regional
Hopkins, Minnesota, USA
2240
Brute Force
Regional
Denver, Colorado, USA
2246
The Army of Sum
FIM
Johannesburg, Michigan, USA
2252
The Mavericks
Regional
Milan, Ohio, USA
2262
Robo-Panthers
NE
Holliston, Massachusetts, USA
2264
Trojan Robotics
Regional
Plymouth, Minnesota, USA
2265
Fe Maidens
Regional
Bronx, New York, USA
2283
Panteras
Regional
Mexico City, Aguascalientes, Mexico
2333
S.C.R.E.E.C.H.
Regional
Sapulpa, Oklahoma, USA
2337
EngiNERDs
FIM
Grand Blanc, Michigan, USA
2338
Gear It Forward
Regional
Oswego, Illinois, USA
2339
Robolopes
Regional
Lancaster, California, USA
2340
Xcentrics
Regional
Rochester, New York, USA
2341
Sprockets
Regional
Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA
2342
Team Phoenix
NE
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
2344
The Saunders Droid Factory
Regional
Yonkers, New York, USA
2357
System Meltdown
Regional
Peculiar, Missouri, USA
2358
Bearbotics
Regional
Lake Zurich, Illinois, USA
2359
RoboLobos
Regional
Edmond, Oklahoma, USA
2363
Triple Helix
CHS
Newport News, Virginia, USA
2370
IBOTS
NE
Rutland, Vermont, USA
2373
The Crickets
Regional
Fort Cobb, Oklahoma, USA
2374
Crusader Bots
PNW
Portland, Oregon, USA
2375
Dragon Robotics
Regional
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
2377
C Company
CHS
Pasadena, Maryland, USA
2383
Ninjineers
Regional
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
2386
Trojans
ONT
Burlington, Ontario, Canada
2393
Robotichauns
Regional
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
2395
OKC 4-H Robotics - Ninja Munkees
Regional
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
2398
Tech Walkers
Regional
Tahlequah, Oklahoma, USA
2399
The Fighting Unicorns
Regional
Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA
2403
Plasma Robotics
Regional
Mesa, Arizona, USA
2404
TNT
Regional
Altadena, California, USA
2405
Techno Trojans
FIM
Fruitport, Michigan, USA
2408
Shrapnel Sergeants
Regional
Hazelwood, Missouri, USA
2410
Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
Regional
Overland Park, Kansas, USA
2412
Robototes
PNW
Bellevue, Washington, USA
2415
WiredCats
PCH
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
2421
RTR Team Robotics
CHS
Burke, Virginia, USA
2423
The KwarQs
NE
Watertown, Massachusetts, USA
2425
Hydra
Regional
Tampa, Florida, USA
2429
La Canada Engineering Club
Regional
La Canada Flintridge, California, USA
2438
'Iobotics
Regional
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
2441
Spartechs
Regional
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
2445
RoboKAP
Regional
Kapolei, Hawaii, USA
2449
Out of Orbit Robotics
Regional
Chandler, Arizona, USA
2450
Wind Chill
Regional
St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
2451
PWNAGE
Regional
Saint Charles, Illinois, USA
2457
The Law
Regional
Lawson, Missouri, USA
2458
Team Chaos
FMA
Gladstone, New Jersey, USA
2461
METAL-SKINS
Regional
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
2465
Kauaibots
Regional
Lihue, Hawaii, USA
2468
Team Appreciate
FIT
Austin, Texas, USA
2471
Team Mean Machine
PNW
Camas, Washington, USA
2472
Centurions
Regional
Circle Pines, Minnesota, USA
2473
Goldstrikers
Regional
Cupertino, California, USA
2478
Westwood Robotics
Regional
Mesa, Arizona, USA
2481
Roboteers
Regional
Tremont, Illinois, USA
2485
W.A.R. Lords
Regional
San Diego, California, USA
2486
CocoNuts
Regional
Flagstaff, Arizona, USA
2487
Mechanical Animals
Regional
West Sayville, New York, USA
2489
The Insomniacs
Regional
Fremont, California, USA
2491
NoMythic
Regional
Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
2495
Hive Mind
FMA
Hamilton, New Jersey, USA
2498
BearBotics
Regional
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
2499
Industrial Revolution
Regional
Hibbing, Minnesota, USA
2500
Herobotics
Regional
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
2501
Bionic Polars
Regional
North St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
2502
Talon Robotics
Regional
Eden Prairie, Minnesota, USA
2503
Warrior Robotics
Regional
Brainerd, Minnesota, USA
2506
Saber Robotics
Regional
Franklin, Wisconsin, USA
2508
Armada
Regional
Stillwater, Minnesota, USA
2509
Tigerbots
Regional
Hutchinson , Minnesota, USA
2512
Duluth East Daredevils
Regional
Duluth, Minnesota, USA
2522
Royal Robotics
PNW
Bothell, Washington, USA
2523
Tech Storm
NE
Saint Johnsbury, Vermont, USA
2525
The pHalcons
Regional
Plymouth, Minnesota, USA
2526
Crimson Robotics
Regional
Osseo, Minnesota, USA
2530
Inconceivable
Regional
Rochester, Minnesota, USA
2531
RoboHawks
Regional
Chaska, Minnesota, USA
2534
Lumberjack Robotics
CHS
Baltimore , Maryland, USA
2539
Krypton Cougars
FMA
Palmyra, Pennsylvania, USA
2543
TitanBot
Regional
Chula Vista, California, USA
2549
Millerbots
Regional
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
2550
Skynet
PNW
Oregon City, Oregon, USA
2551
Penguin Empire
Regional
Novato, California, USA
2554
The WarHawks
FMA
Edison, New Jersey, USA
2556
RadioActive Roaches
Regional
Niceville, Florida, USA
2557
SOTAbots
PNW
Tacoma, Washington, USA
2559
Normality Zero
FMA
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA
2560
RoboDog
Regional
Grandview, Missouri, USA
2577
Pingry Robotics
FMA
Basking Ridge, New Jersey, USA
2582
PantherBots
FIT
Lufkin, Texas, USA
2583
RoboWarriors
FIT
Austin, Texas, USA
2584
Flame of The West
Regional
Calabasas, California, USA
2585
Impact
FIT
Bellaire, Texas, USA
2586
Copper Bots
FIM
Calumet, Michigan, USA
2587
DiscoBots
FIT
Houston, Texas, USA
2590
Nemesis
FMA
Robbinsville, New Jersey, USA
2591
RedTails
FIM
Detroit, Michigan, USA
2594
Naskcorpions
Regional
Nampa, Idaho, USA
2601
Steel Hawks
Regional
Flushing, New York, USA
2603
Steel Stingers
Regional
Medina, Ohio, USA
2604
Metal and Soul
FIM
Capac, Michigan, USA
2605
Seamonsters
PNW
Bellingham, Washington, USA
2607
The Fighting RoboVikings
FMA
Warminster , Pennsylvania, USA
2609
BeaverworX
ONT
Guelph, Ontario, Canada
2611
Jacktown Vectors
FIM
Jackson, Michigan, USA
2613
Protobots
FIT
Van Horn, Texas, USA
2614
Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
Regional
Morgantown, West Virginia, USA
2619
The Charge
FIM
Midland, Michigan, USA
2620
Titans
FIM
Southgate, Michigan, USA
2630
Thunderbolts
ISR
Emek hefer, HaMerkaz, Israel
2632
SteeleBots
Regional
Amherst, Ohio, USA
2635
Lake Monsters
PNW
Lake Oswego, Oregon, USA
2637
Phantom Catz
Regional
Rolling Hills Estates, California, USA
2638
Rebel Robotics
Regional
Great Neck, New York, USA
2640
HOTBOTZ
FNC
Wentworth, North Carolina, USA
2641
PCCR
Regional
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
2642
Pitt Pirates
FNC
Greenville, North Carolina, USA
2643
Dark Matter
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
2647
Cyborg Mustangs
Regional
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
2648
Infinite Loop
NE
Oakland, Maine, USA
2655
The Flying Platypi
FNC
Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
2656
Quasics
Regional
Monroeville, Pennsylvania, USA
2657
Team Thundercats
FIT
Deming, New Mexico, USA
2658
Σ-Motion
Regional
San Diego, California, USA
2659
RoboWarriors
Regional
Mission Hills, California, USA
2662
RoboKrew
Regional
Tolleson, Arizona, USA
2667
Knights of the Valley
Regional
Apple Valley, Minnesota, USA
2673
Tenacious Technicians
FIM
Detroit, Michigan, USA
2679
Tiger Team
ISR
Jerusalem, Yerushalayim, Israel
2682
Boneyard Robotics 2682
FNC
Farmville, North Carolina, USA
2687
Team Apprentice
FIT
Austin, Texas, USA
2688
'Iolani Robotics
Regional
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
2704
Roaring Robotics
Regional
Downers Grove, Illinois, USA
2706
Merge Robotics
ONT
Kanata, Ontario, Canada
2710
JetStream
Regional
Rancho Palos Verdes, California, USA
2712
Power Surge 4-H Robotics
NE
Woodbury, Connecticut, USA
2713
iRaiders
NE
Melrose, Massachusetts, USA
2714
♨️ BBQ ♨️
FIT
Dallas, Texas, USA
2716
Ranger Force
Regional
Spencerport, New York, USA
2723
Team Rocket
Regional
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
2729
Storm Robotics Team
FMA
Marlton, New Jersey, USA
2733
Pigmice
PNW
Portland, Oregon, USA
2767
Stryke Force
FIM
Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
2771
Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
FIM
Grandville, Michigan, USA
2783
Engineers of Tomorrow
Regional
La Grange, Kentucky, USA
2789
TEXPLOSION
FIT
Manor, Texas, USA
2791
Shaker Robotics
Regional
Latham, New York, USA
2797
Knight & Nerdy
Regional
Clermont, Florida, USA
2811
StormBots
PNW
Vancouver, Washington, USA
2813
Gear Heads
Regional
Saratoga, California, USA
2815
Blue Devil Mechanics
Regional
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
2819
Team Dynamite
CHS
Oxon Hill, Maryland, USA
2823
The Automatons
Regional
Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
2826
Wave Robotics
Regional
Oshkosh, Wisconsin, USA
2827
Crown City Robotics
Regional
Coronado, California, USA
2830
Riverside RoboTigers
Regional
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
2832
The Livonia Warriors
FIM
Livonia, Michigan, USA
2834
Bionic Black Hawks
FIM
Bloomfield Twp, Michigan, USA
2839
Daedalus
Regional
Escondido, California, USA
2840
PCDS Blue Tide
Regional
Paradise Valley, Arizona, USA
2846
FireBears
Regional
Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
2847
The MegaHertz
Regional
Fairmont, Minnesota, USA
2848
Rangers
FIT
Dallas, Texas, USA
2849
Ursa Major
CHS
Columbia, Maryland, USA
2851
Crevolution
FIM
Sterling Heights, Michigan, USA
2852
DM High Voltage
ONT
St Catharines, Ontario, Canada
2853
Hot Spot Robotics
Regional
Mililani, Hawaii, USA
2854
The Prototypes
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
2856
Planetary Drive
Regional
Lexington, Kentucky, USA
2861
Infinity's End
Regional
Lake City, Minnesota, USA
2867
ElkLogics
FIN
Elkhart, Indiana, USA
2869
Regal Eagles
Regional
Bethpage, New York, USA
2872
CyberCats
Regional
Old Westbury, New York, USA
2875
CyberHawks
Regional
Cold Spring Harbor, New York, USA
2877
LigerBots
NE
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
2879
Oriole Robotics
Regional
Saint Louis Park, Minnesota, USA
2881
Lady Cans
FIT
Austin, Texas, USA
2882
Nuts n' Boltz
FIT
Katy, Texas, USA
2883
F.R.E.D (FIRST Robotics Engineering and Design)
Regional
Warroad, Minnesota, USA
2890
The Hawk Collective
CHS
Chesapeake, Virginia, USA
2895
Blazenbots
Regional
Far Rockaway, New York, USA
2896
MechaMonarchs
Regional
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
2900
The Mighty Penguins
CHS
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
2903
NeoBots
PNW
Arlington, Washington, USA
2905
Sultans of Turkiye
Regional
Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey
2906
Sentinel Prime Robotics
PNW
Spanaway, Washington, USA
2907
Lion Robotics
PNW
Seattle, Washington, USA
2909
Zebra Bots
FIN
Rochester, Indiana, USA
2910
Jack in the Bot
PNW
Mill Creek, Washington, USA
2914
TIGER PRIDE
CHS
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
2926
Robo Sparks
PNW
Wapato, Washington, USA
2927
GKHS Pi Rho Techs
PNW
Graham, Washington, USA
2928
Viking Robotics
PNW
Seattle, Washington, USA
2929
JAGBOTS
PNW
Puyallup, Washington, USA
2930
Sonic Squirrels
PNW
Snohomish, Washington, USA
2945
Steel Mustangs
Regional
Manitou Springs, Colorado, USA
2950
Devastators
FIT
Waco, Texas, USA
2957
Knights
Regional
Alden, Minnesota, USA
2959
Robotarians
FIM
Coloma, Michigan, USA
2960
Automation Nation
FIM
Birmingham, Michigan, USA
2961
Crimson Tide Engineers
CHS
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
2969
Aftermath
FIT
San Antonio, Texas, USA
2972
RC Dawson
Regional
Lafayette, Colorado, USA
2973
Mad Rockers
Regional
Madison, Alabama, USA
2974
Walton Robotics
PCH
Marietta, Georgia, USA
2976
Spartabots
PNW
Sammamish, Washington, USA
2977
Sir Lancer Bots
Regional
La Crescent, Minnesota, USA
2978
Cavaliers
Regional
Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
2980
Whidbey Island Wild Cats
PNW
Oak Harbor, Washington, USA
2984
Vikings Robotics
Regional
La Jolla, California, USA
2986
Cyber Comets
Regional
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
2987
Rogue Robotics
Regional
Farmington, Minnesota, USA
2990
Hotwire
PNW
Turner, Oregon, USA
2992
The S.S. Prometheus
Regional
Mandeville, Louisiana, USA
2993
InTech MegaBots
Regional
Logan, Utah, USA
2994
ASTECHZ
ONT
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
2996
Cougars Gone Wired
Regional
Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
3003
TAN(X)
Regional
Canandaigua, New York, USA
3005
RoboChargers
FIT
Dallas, Texas, USA
3006
Red Rock Robotics
Regional
Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
3008
Team Magma
Regional
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
3015
Ranger Robotics
Regional
Spencerport, New York, USA
3018
Nordic Storm
Regional
Saint Peter, Minnesota, USA
3019
Firebirds
Regional
Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
3020
SMbly Required
Regional
Rancho Santa Margarita, California, USA
3021
The Agency
Regional
Escondido, California, USA
3023
STARK Industries
Regional
Elk River, Minnesota, USA
3024
My Favorite Team
PNW
Ashland, Oregon, USA
3026
Orange Crush Robotics
Regional
Delano, Minnesota, USA
3029
Mecha Titans
FIT
Pharr, Texas, USA
3034
Galileo
ISR
Kefar Blum, HaZafon, Israel
3035
Droid Rage
FIT
Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
3037
LOBOTS
FIT
Longview, Texas, USA
3038
ICE
Regional
North Branch, Minnesota, USA
3039
Wildcat Robotics
Regional
Destrehan, Louisiana, USA
3042
Cobalt Catalysts
Regional
Apple Valley, Minnesota, USA
3044
Team 0xBE4
Regional
Ballston Spa, New York, USA
3045
The Gear Gremlins
Regional
San Mateo, California, USA
3053
VB Stingers
Regional
Queens Village, New York, USA
3054
IceStorm
Regional
Grand Marais, Minnesota, USA
3058
AnnDroids
Regional
Annandale, Minnesota, USA
3061
Huskie Robotics
Regional
Naperville, Illinois, USA
3065
Jatt High School
ISR
Jatt, HaMerkaz, Israel
3067
Robovikes
Regional
Geneva, Illinois, USA
3070
Team Pronto
PNW
Seattle, Washington, USA
3072
Backwoods Bots
CHS
Wytheville, Virginia, USA
3075
Ha-Dream Team
ISR
Hod-Ha'Sharon, HaMerkaz, Israel
3082
Chicken Bot Pie
Regional
Minnetonka, Minnesota, USA
3083
Artemis
ISR
Maagan Michael, HaZafon, Israel
3091
100 Scholars
PCH
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
3096
The Village Bulldogs
FIM
Detroit, Michigan, USA
3098
Waterford Robotics
FIM
Waterford, Michigan, USA
3100
Lightning Turtles
Regional
Mendota Heights, Minnesota, USA
3102
Tech-No-Tigers
Regional
Nevis, Minnesota, USA
3103
Iron Plaid
FIT
Houston, Texas, USA
3117
Harfangs
Regional
Sherbrooke, Québec, Canada
3120
RoboKnights
Regional
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
3122
The Alluminators
Regional
New Ulm, Minnesota, USA
3128
Aluminum Narwhals
Regional
San Diego, California, USA
3130
The ERRORs
Regional
Woodbury, Minnesota, USA
3132
Thunder Down Under
Regional
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
3134
The Accelerators
Regional
Cass Lake, Minnesota, USA
3136
Official Robotics Constructors of Ashland
CHS
Ashland, Virginia, USA
3138
Innovators Robotics
Regional
Dayton, Ohio, USA
3140
Flagship
Regional
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
3142
Aperture
FMA
Newton, New Jersey, USA
3146
GRANBY GRUNTS
NE
Granby, Connecticut, USA
3147
Munster Horsepower
FIN
Munster, Indiana, USA
3151
Cyberstorm
FMA
Sewell, New Jersey, USA
3152
KTC-Monsters
Regional
Idabel, Oklahoma, USA
3157
Iron Lancers
Regional
Rochester, New York, USA
3158
PrepaTec - TECBOT
Regional
Toluca, Mexico, Mexico
3160
F. R. O. G. - FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
Regional
Grove, Oklahoma, USA
3161
Tronic Titans
ONT
Oakville, Ontario, Canada
3163
ROARBOTS
Regional
Henryetta, Oklahoma, USA
3164
Stealth Tigers
Regional
Tampa, Florida, USA
3171
HURRICANES
Regional
Westhampton Beach, New York, USA
3172
HorsePOWER
Regional
Salina, Kansas, USA
3173
IgKnighters
Regional
Rochester, New York, USA
3175
Knight Vision
FIM
Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan, USA
3176
Purple Precision
FIN
Brownsburg, Indiana, USA
3179
The A.N.T.
Regional
Adair, Oklahoma, USA
3180
MECHAlosaurs
FIN
Trafalgar, Indiana, USA
3181
Pittsford Panthers
Regional
Pittsford, New York, USA
3182
Athena's Warriors
NE
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
3184
Blaze Robotics
Regional
Burnsville, Minnesota, USA
3187
Arcadia Titan Robotics
Regional
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
3189
Circuit Breakers
Regional
Placerville, California, USA
3193
Falco Tech
Regional
Austintown, Ohio, USA
3196
Team SPORK
FNC
Mooresville, North Carolina, USA
3197
HexHounds
Regional
Cedarburg, Wisconsin, USA
3200
Raptacon
Regional
Centennial, Colorado, USA
3201
Ross Rambotics
Regional
Hamilton, Ohio, USA
3204
Steampunk Penguins
Regional
Jamaica Estates, New York, USA
3205
Patriots
NE
Concord, Massachusetts, USA
3206
Royal T-Wrecks
Regional
Woodbury , Minnesota, USA
3211
The Y Team
ISR
Yeruham, HaDarom, Israel
3212
YME Stingbots
Regional
Granite Falls, Minnesota, USA
3216
Missoula Robotics Team (MRT)
Regional
Missoula, Montana, USA
3218
Panther Robotics
PNW
Bonney Lake, Washington, USA
3219
TREAD (Trojan Robotics, Engineering, And Design)
PNW
Auburn, Washington, USA
3223
Robotics Of Central Kitsap
PNW
Seattle, Washington, USA
3225
Wolverine Robotics
Regional
West Valley City, Utah, USA
3229
Hawktimus Prime
FNC
Holly Springs, North Carolina, USA
3230
PrototypeX
Regional
Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
3234
Red Arrows
FIM
Lowell, Michigan, USA
3237
Event Horizon
PNW
Spanaway, Washington, USA
3242
ILLUMICATS
Regional
Ocala, Florida, USA
3243
Amperes
Regional
Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
3244
Granite City Gear Heads
Regional
Saint Cloud, Minnesota, USA
3245
Ravens
Regional
Sandy, Utah, USA
3247
Robopack
Regional
Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA
3250
Kennedy Robotics
Regional
Sacramento, California, USA
3255
SuperNURDs
Regional
Escondido, California, USA
3256
WarriorBorgs
Regional
San Jose, California, USA
3257
Vortechs
Regional
Roseville, California, USA
3260
SHARP
Regional
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
3266
Robots-R-Us
Regional
Eaton, Ohio, USA
3268
Vahallabots
PNW
Kenmore, Washington, USA
3275
The Regulators
Regional
Cass Lake, Minnesota, USA
3276
TOOLCATS
Regional
New London, Minnesota, USA
3277
ProDigi
Regional
Thief River Falls, Minnesota, USA
3282
Dallas Robo Tigers
FIT
Dallas, Texas, USA
3284
Camdenton LASER
Regional
Camdenton, Missouri, USA
3288
Punchers
Regional
Big Piney, Wyoming, USA
3291
Au Pirates (A.K.A Golden Pirates)
Regional
Brooklyn Park, Minnesota, USA
3295
STEMdroids
Regional
Mentone, California, USA
3298
ArrowBots
Regional
Pipestone, Minnesota, USA
3300
Midwest WARRIORS
Regional
Ortonville, Minnesota, USA
3302
TurboTrojans
FIM
Clawson, Michigan, USA
3309
Friarbots
Regional
Anaheim, California, USA
3310
Black Hawk Robotics
FIT
Heath, Texas, USA
3313
Mechatronics
Regional
Alexandria, Minnesota, USA
3314
Mechanical Mustangs
FMA
Clifton, New Jersey, USA
3316
D-Bug
ISR
Tel Aviv, Tel-Aviv, Israel
3319
Galactic Geeks Robotics
Regional
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
3322
Eagle Imperium
FIM
Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
3323
Potential Energy
NE
Litchfield, New Hampshire, USA
3324
The Metrobots
Regional
Columbus, Ohio, USA
3328
NohoRobo
Regional
North Hollywood, California, USA
3329
Wildbots
PCH
Kingsland, Georgia, USA
3330
System of the Corn
Regional
Saint Charles, Missouri, USA
3336
Zimanators
FNC
Swansboro, North Carolina, USA
3339
BumbleB
ISR
Kfar Yona, HaMerkaz, Israel
3340
Union City MagneGeeks
FMA
Union City, New Jersey, USA
3341
Option 16
Regional
San Diego, California, USA
3344
Space Dragons
PCH
Fayetteville, Georgia, USA
3352
Flaming Monkeys 4-H Robotics Club
Regional
Belvidere, Illinois, USA
3354
PrepaTec-TecDroid
Regional
Queretaro, Querétaro, Mexico
3355
Purple Vipers
FIT
Arlington, Texas, USA
3357
COMETS
FIM
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
3359
Royal Robotics
CHS
Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
3360
Hyperion
Regional
Sherbrooke, Québec, Canada
3366
Plowbots
FIT
Roscoe, Texas, USA
3374
Jackson Hole RoboBroncs
Regional
Jackson, Wyoming, USA
3381
Droid Rage
Regional
Valders, Wisconsin, USA
3386
Tornades
Regional
Montreal, Québec, Canada
3389
TEC Tigers
CHS
Salisbury, Maryland, USA
3390
ANATOLIAN EAGLEBOTS
Regional
Ankara, Ankara, Turkey
3393
Horns of Havoc
PNW
Puyallup , Washington, USA
3397
Robolions
Regional
Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
3405
ALChemists
Regional
Salem, Utah, USA
3407
Wild Cards
Regional
Arden Hills, Minnesota, USA
3408
cyberCubs
Regional
Los Angeles, California, USA
3410
Miami MEngs
Regional
Miami, Florida, USA
3414
Hackbots
FIM
Farmington, Michigan, USA
3418
RoboRiot
Regional
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin, USA
3419
RoHawks
Regional
New York, New York, USA
3451
The ANOMALY
NE
Sanford, Maine, USA
3452
GreengineerZ
FIM
Berrien Springs, Michigan, USA
3454
Z Bots
Regional
Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
3458
Code Blue
FIM
Holland, Michigan, USA
3459
Team PyroTech
FNC
Cary, North Carolina, USA
3461
Operation PEACCE Robotics
NE
Bristol, Connecticut, USA
3464
Sim-City
NE
Simsbury, Connecticut, USA
3465
The Omega Factor
Regional
Mustang, Oklahoma, USA
3467
Windham Windup
NE
Windham, New Hampshire, USA
3468
MAGNAtech
Regional
West Monroe, Louisiana, USA
3472
PrepaTec - Buluk
Regional
Atizapan de Zaragoza, Mexico, Mexico
3473
Team Sprocket
Regional
Diamond Bar, California, USA
3476
Code Orange
Regional
Irvine, California, USA
3478
PrepaTec - LamBot
Regional
San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, Mexico
3480
PrepaTec - ABTOMAT
Regional
León, Guanajuato, Mexico
3481
Bronc Botz
FIT
San Antonio, Texas, USA
3482
Arrowbotics
Regional
Campbell, California, USA
3484
Short Circuit
Regional
Marysville, Ohio, USA
3487
Red Pride Robotics
FIN
Plainfield, Indiana, USA
3488
Eagle Army
Regional
Orland Park, Illinois, USA
3489
Category 5
Regional
North Charleston, South Carolina, USA
3490
Viper Drive
Regional
Summerville, South Carolina, USA
3492
Putnam Area Robotics Team (P.A.R.T.s)
Regional
Winfield, West Virginia, USA
3494
The Quadrangles
FIN
Bloomington, Indiana, USA
3495
MindCraft Robotics
Regional
Fresno, California, USA
3501
Firebots
Regional
Sunnyvale, California, USA
3504
Girls of Steel
Regional
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
3506
YETI Robotics
FNC
Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
3507
Ubotics
Regional
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
3510
PrepaTec - Tectronic
Regional
Celaya, Guanajuato, Mexico
3512
Spartatroniks
Regional
Orcutt, California, USA
3515
Pneubotic Mustangs
FMA
Iselin, New Jersey, USA
3522
CBoT´S4
Regional
Toluca, Mexico, Mexico
3525
The Nuts & Bolts of Fury
NE
Waterbury, Connecticut, USA
3526
PrepaTec - Blue Ignition
Regional
Saltillo, Coahuila, Mexico
3527
PrepaTec - Balam Esmeralda
Regional
Atizapan de Zaragoza, Mexico, Mexico
3534
House of Cards
FIM
Davison, Michigan, USA
3535
Galaktech Invaders
FIM
Lapeer County, Michigan, USA
3536
Electro Eagles
FIM
Hartland, Michigan, USA
3537
Delta Force
FIM
Indian River, Michigan, USA
3538
RoboJackets
FIM
Auburn Hills, Michigan, USA
3539
Byting Bulldogs
FIM
Romeo, Michigan, USA
3542
S.P.E.E.D
FIM
Temperance, Michigan, USA
3543
C4 Robotics
ONT
Arnprior, Ontario, Canada
3544
Spartiates
Regional
Montreal-Nord, Québec, Canada
3545
Bots in Blue
FIT
Lackland Air Force Base, Texas, USA
3546
Buc'n'Gears
FIM
Grand Haven, Michigan, USA
3550
Robotronix
Regional
Lasalle, Québec, Canada
3556
GET SMART
Regional
Lake City, Florida, USA
3559
Thundercats
FIN
Jasper, Indiana, USA
3561
RoboRaiders
FIT
San Antonio, Texas, USA
3562
Bannock County 4H LiveWire Robotics 3562
Regional
Pocatello, Idaho, USA
3566
Gone Fishin'
NE
Southborough, Massachusetts, USA
3568
RoboEagles
FIM
Linden, Michigan, USA
3571
Mustang Robotics
ONT
Milton, Ontario, Canada
3572
Wavelength
FIM
Norton Shores, Michigan, USA
3574
HIGH TEKERZ
PNW
Seattle, Washington, USA
3577
Saint's Robotics
Regional
Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
3581
THINC Robotics Alliance
PCH
Lagrange, Georgia, USA
3591
Wild WarBots "WWB"
Regional
Westerville, Ohio, USA
3596
Rocket Robotics
Regional
South Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
3597
Robo-Rangers
NE
Kittery, Maine, USA
3598
SEStematic Eliminators
Regional
Sacramento, California, USA
3602
RoboMos
FIM
Escanaba, Michigan, USA
3603
Cyber Coyotes
FIM
Reed City , Michigan, USA
3604
Goon Squad
FIM
Brownstown, Michigan, USA
3606
BearMetal
Regional
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
3610
Islanders
Regional
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
3616
Team Phenomena
Regional
Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
3617
Cold Logic
FIM
Marquette, Michigan, USA
3618
Petoskey Paladins
FIM
Petoskey, Michigan, USA
3619
Blackhawks
FIM
Detroit, Michigan, USA
3620
Average Joes
FIM
Saint Joseph, Michigan, USA
3623
Terror Bots
NE
Leominster, Massachusetts, USA
3624
ThunderColts
Regional
Huntington Station, New York, USA
3627
The Jungle Robotics
Regional
Sarasota, Florida, USA
3630
Stampede
Regional
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
3632
D-Techs
FIM
Detroit, Michigan, USA
3634
Spark City
NE
Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
3635
Flying Legion
PCH
Warner Robins, Georgia, USA
3636
Generals
PNW
Portland, Oregon, USA
3637
The Daleks
FMA
Flemington, New Jersey, USA
3641
The Flying Toasters
FIM
South Lyon, Michigan, USA
3646
INTEGRA BAHCESEHIR
Regional
istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey
3647
Millennium Falcons
Regional
San Diego, California, USA
3648
Sparta Robotica
Regional
Denver, Colorado, USA
3650
RoboRaptors
CHS
La Plata, Maryland, USA
3651
TRIBE
Regional
Travelers Rest, South Carolina, USA
3653
Botcats
Regional
Hollywood, Florida, USA
3654
TechTigers
NE
Middletown, Connecticut, USA
3655
Tractor Technicians
FIM
Mason, Michigan, USA
3656
Dreadbots
FIM
Dexter, Michigan, USA
3658
Robo - Beavers
FIM
Battle Creek, Michigan, USA
3661
RoboWolves
FNC
Wadesboro, North Carolina, USA
3663
CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
PNW
Bothell, Washington, USA
3667
Mecanum Knights
FIM
Port Huron, Michigan, USA
3668
TroBots
FIM
Whitmore Lake, Michigan, USA
3669
RoboKnights
Regional
Ripon, California, USA
3673
C.Y.B.O.R.G. Seagulls
PNW
Seaside, Oregon, USA
3674
CloverBots
PNW
Battle Ground, Washington, USA
3676
Redshift Robotics
FIT
Arlington, Texas, USA
3679
rattlers
FIT
San Marcos, Texas, USA
3680
Elemental Dragons
FNC
Statesville, North Carolina, USA
3683
Team DAVE
ONT
Waterloo, Ontario, Canada
3688
Norsemen
FIM
Suttons Bay, Michigan, USA
3692
Rock N' Robotics
Regional
Janesville, Wisconsin, USA
3693
GearHead Pirates
PNW
Spokane, Washington, USA
3695
Foximus Prime
Regional
Yorkville, Illinois, USA
3704
Robosapiens
Regional
National City, California, USA
3707
Brighton TechnoDogs
FIM
Brighton, Michigan, USA
3711
Iron Mustang
PNW
Trout Lake, Washington, USA
3712
RoboCats
PNW
Union, Oregon, USA
3719
STEM Whalers
NE
New London , Connecticut, USA
3721
Charger Robotics
Regional
Pearl CIty, Hawaii, USA
3723
TEKnights
Regional
Spring Valley, Minnesota, USA
3729
The Raiders
Regional
Aurora, Colorado, USA
3734
Caxys
Regional
Lake Forest, Illinois, USA
3735
VorTX
FIT
Spring, Texas, USA
3737
Roto Raptors
FNC
Goldsboro, North Carolina, USA
3740
Storm Robotics
Regional
Sauk Rapids, Minnesota, USA
3743
Eagle Bots
FIT
Salado, Texas, USA
3745
Governors
Regional
Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
3748
Ragnarok Robotics
CHS
Ellicott City, Maryland, USA
3749
Team Optix
Regional
San Diego, California, USA
3750
Gator Robotics
Regional
Badger, Minnesota, USA
3753
BulahBots!
Regional
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
3755
Dragon Robotics
Regional
Litchfield, Minnesota, USA
3760
AeroBots
Regional
Bronx, New York, USA
3767
Titan Robotics
FIM
Traverse City, Michigan, USA
3770
BlitzCreek
FIM
Midland, Michigan, USA
3773
Arrowhead Robotics
FIM
Tecumseh, Michigan, USA
3777
Bean City Bots
Regional
Lima, Ohio, USA
3786
Chargers
PNW
Kent, Washington, USA
3792
Army Ants
Regional
Columbia, Missouri, USA
3793
CyberTitans
CHS
Frederick, Maryland, USA
3794
Tecmilenio WinT
Regional
METEPEC, Mexico, Mexico
3799
Electric Fire
Regional
Elmira, New York, USA
3802
✨RoboPOP✨
FIT
Carrollton, Texas, USA
3807
Overland BlazerBots
Regional
Aurora, Colorado, USA
3812
Bits & Bots
PNW
Longview, Washington, USA
3814
PiBotics
Regional
Florence, Kentucky, USA
3815
NF Raiders
PCH
Cumming, Georgia, USA
3821
Pirabots
Regional
Belfry, Kentucky, USA
3822
Neon Kracken
FNC
Siler City, North Carolina, USA
3824
HVA RoHAWKtics
Regional
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
3826
Sequim Robotics Federation "SRF"
PNW
Sequim, Washington, USA
3834
Crab-bots
FIT
Port Lavaca, Texas, USA
3835
Vulcan
ISR
Tel Aviv, Tel-Aviv, Israel
3838
Roc City Robotix
Regional
Rochester, New York, USA
3847
Spectrum -△◅
FIT
Houston, Texas, USA
3848
Bots in Shining Armour
Regional
Kenyon, Minnesota, USA
3853
Pridetronics
Regional
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
3859
Wolfpack Robotics
Regional
Elk Grove, California, USA
3863
Pantherbotics
Regional
Newbury Park, California, USA
3865
Riley WildBots
FIN
South Bend, Indiana, USA
3871
Trojan Robotics
Regional
Worthington, Minnesota, USA
3875
Red Storm Robotics
FIM
Kentwood, Michigan, USA
3876
Mabton LugNutz
PNW
Mabton, Washington, USA
3882
Lunas
Regional
Lahaina, Hawaii, USA
3883
Data Bits
Regional
Cottage Grove, Minnesota, USA
3925
Circuit of Life
Regional
Ventura, California, USA
3926
MPArors
Regional
Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
3928
Team Neutrino
Regional
Ames, Iowa, USA
3931
Cockadoodle Dominators
Regional
Chickasha, Oklahoma, USA
3932
The Dirty Mechanics
Regional
Boca Raton, Florida, USA
3933
PrepaTec - Taman Keet
Regional
Mexico, Distrito Federal, Mexico
3936
RoboBlitz
FIN
Michigan City, Indiana, USA
3937
Breakaway
Regional
Searcy, Arkansas, USA
3940
CyberTooth
FIN
Kokomo, Indiana, USA
3941
FRC TEAM 3941 Absolute Zero Electricity - Northern Chesapeake STEM, Inc.
CHS
Aberdeen Proving Ground, Maryland, USA
3944
All Knights
Regional
Tempe, Arizona, USA
3946
Tiger Robotics
Regional
Slidell, Louisiana, USA
3947
The Last Crusaders
FIN
Knightstown, Indiana, USA
3950
RoboGym Robotics
Regional
Glen Head, New York, USA
3951
SUITS
Regional
Honeoye, New York, USA
3952
Troy Robotics
Regional
Fullerton, California, USA
3954
4-H Electrotechs
Regional
Emlenton, Pennsylvania, USA
3957
4-H Robo Rangers
Regional
New Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USA
3958
Schrodinger's Cat
NE
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
3959
Mech Tech
Regional
Somerville, Alabama, USA
3966
L&N STEMpunks
Regional
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
3970
Duncan Dynamics
Regional
Fresno, California, USA
3974
E=mCD
FMA
Wyncote, Pennsylvania, USA
3975
Les Dragons
Regional
Montreal, Québec, Canada
3976
Electric Hornets
Regional
Hopkins, South Carolina, USA
3984
Topper Robotics
Regional
Johnson City, Tennessee, USA
3986
Express-O
Regional
Saint-Laurent, Québec, Canada
3990
Tech for Kids
Regional
Montréal, Québec, Canada
3991
KnightVision
Regional
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
3993
Humanoids
Regional
Newhall, California, USA
3996
RIKITIK
Regional
Rimouski, Québec, Canada
4003
TriSonics
FIM
Allendale, Michigan, USA
4004
M.A.R.S. Rovers
FIM
Muskegon, Michigan, USA
4005
Hostile Gato Robotics
Regional
Fort Gibson, Oklahoma, USA