Team 4765 - PWRUP (2022)


2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: Solidworks/The Oelschig Family/The Ting Family&Pinewood School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4765 attended in 2022.
Team 4765 had a record of 5-9-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

San Francisco Regional

  March 17 to March 20, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 41
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Sat 3/19 - 9:58 AM 4765 4186 8159 7686 100 253 19 27
Qualification 11 Sat 3/19 - 10:37 AM 8751 3880 4186 840 7565 4765 55 47
Qualification 17   Sat 3/19 - 11:39 AM 6822 4765 115 8159 8852 8751 24 14
Qualification 21 Sat 3/19 - 12:19 PM 4765 5700 8045 649 4973 670 53 58
Qualification 28   Sat 3/19 - 1:57 PM 971 2473 4765 8016 8793 6238 55 36
Qualification 40   Sat 3/19 - 3:38 PM 841 4765 649 4990 4159 7565 35 37
Qualification 48   Sat 3/19 - 4:43 PM 6238 604 7245 2551 5430 4765 64 51
Qualification 55   Sat 3/19 - 5:32 PM 5507 4765 8016 6962 604 8045 54 91
Qualification 60   Sun 3/20 - 9:09 AM 4765 8852 604 670 253 199 59 64
Qualification 66   Sun 3/20 - 10:00 AM 5924 6814 8852 6962 846 4765 15 70
Qualification 71   Sun 3/20 - 10:38 AM 8840 5924 841 6238 4765 6814 27 40
Qualification 78   Sun 3/20 - 11:34 AM 840 6418 6822 4765 4973 5924 26 28
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   7565 6962 4765 5507 649 8793 29 90
Quarterfinal 6   7565 6962 4765 5507 649 8793 47 65

Team 4765's 2022 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

San Francisco Regional

  March 17 to March 20, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 41
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Sat 3/19 - 9:58 AM 4765 4186 8159 7686 100 253 19 27
Qualification 11 Sat 3/19 - 10:37 AM 8751 3880 4186 840 7565 4765 55 47
Qualification 17   Sat 3/19 - 11:39 AM 6822 4765 115 8159 8852 8751 24 14
Qualification 21 Sat 3/19 - 12:19 PM 4765 5700 8045 649 4973 670 53 58
Qualification 28   Sat 3/19 - 1:57 PM 971 2473 4765 8016 8793 6238 55 36
Qualification 40   Sat 3/19 - 3:38 PM 841 4765 649 4990 4159 7565 35 37
Qualification 48   Sat 3/19 - 4:43 PM 6238 604 7245 2551 5430 4765 64 51
Qualification 55   Sat 3/19 - 5:32 PM 5507 4765 8016 6962 604 8045 54 91
Qualification 60   Sun 3/20 - 9:09 AM 4765 8852 604 670 253 199 59 64
Qualification 66   Sun 3/20 - 10:00 AM 5924 6814 8852 6962 846 4765 15 70
Qualification 71   Sun 3/20 - 10:38 AM 8840 5924 841 6238 4765 6814 27 40
Qualification 78   Sun 3/20 - 11:34 AM 840 6418 6822 4765 4973 5924 26 28
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   7565 6962 4765 5507 649 8793 29 90
Quarterfinal 6   7565 6962 4765 5507 649 8793 47 65