Team 5571 - RATCHET (2016)



2016 Sponsors: Knox County Schools / CNS / TVA / TSPE / ALCOA / Pitts & Lake / Bertelkamp Automation / USI Motors / Blaze Pizza / Kendall Electric / Carlex Glass / AIS / Marcos Pizza / AMS / MDF / IEEE / TN FIRST & Bearden High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5571 attended in 2016.
Team 5571 had a record of 6-4-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Smoky Mountains Regional

  March 30 to April 2, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 33 of 49
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8 (A) Fri 4/1 - 10:21 AM 5423 5571 1785 4306 6105 4020 62 55
Qualification 14 (B) Fri 4/1 - 11:07 AM 5571 5508 342 4630 3937 5423 53 79
Qualification 25 (D) Fri 4/1 - 1:29 PM 4265 5744 4965 5571 4740 2481 62 124
Qualification 31 (D) Fri 4/1 - 2:19 PM 2614 5002 3824 5005 5571 3843 129 57
Qualification 39 (A) Fri 4/1 - 3:26 PM 6219 4050 4264 5002 5186 5571 93 54
Qualification 49 (C) Fri 4/1 - 4:53 PM 3193 4576 5571 5005 2641 1912 72 51
Qualification 56 (C) Fri 4/1 - 5:46 PM 3844 1785 3843 5571 2393 3140 93 95
Qualification 62 (D) Sat 4/2 - 9:11 AM 2973 5022 5571 1319 4533 3959 91 77
Qualification 71 (A) Sat 4/2 - 10:28 AM 342 4462 3984 2856 5571 3489 74 85
Qualification 82 (C) Sat 4/2 - 12:06 PM 3140 281 2481 1319 5571 547 115 70
Playoff Matches

Team 5571's 2016 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Smoky Mountains Regional

  March 30 to April 2, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 33 of 49
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8 (A) Fri 4/1 - 10:21 AM 5423 5571 1785 4306 6105 4020 62 55
Qualification 14 (B) Fri 4/1 - 11:07 AM 5571 5508 342 4630 3937 5423 53 79
Qualification 25 (D) Fri 4/1 - 1:29 PM 4265 5744 4965 5571 4740 2481 62 124
Qualification 31 (D) Fri 4/1 - 2:19 PM 2614 5002 3824 5005 5571 3843 129 57
Qualification 39 (A) Fri 4/1 - 3:26 PM 6219 4050 4264 5002 5186 5571 93 54
Qualification 49 (C) Fri 4/1 - 4:53 PM 3193 4576 5571 5005 2641 1912 72 51
Qualification 56 (C) Fri 4/1 - 5:46 PM 3844 1785 3843 5571 2393 3140 93 95
Qualification 62 (D) Sat 4/2 - 9:11 AM 2973 5022 5571 1319 4533 3959 91 77
Qualification 71 (A) Sat 4/2 - 10:28 AM 342 4462 3984 2856 5571 3489 74 85
Qualification 82 (C) Sat 4/2 - 12:06 PM 3140 281 2481 1319 5571 547 115 70
Playoff Matches