Team 7684 - first nilufer team (2019)

ATATURK MESLEKI VE TEKNIK ANADOLU LISESI


From: BURSA, Bursa, Turkey
Rookie Year: 2019

2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: ATATURK MESLEKI VE TEKNIK ANADOLU LISESI


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 7684's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 7684 attended in 2019.
Team 7684 had a record of 10-5-0 at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 8 - 3 - 0 and Playoff record of 2 - 2)

Istanbul Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 4 of 34
Record: 8 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
9:40A
7682 7684 7600 18
7628 6429 6697 25
Qualification 9
10:52A
7444 7071 7682 36
7628 7684 7570 39
Qualification 16
12:00P
7569 3646 7576 48
7684 5883 2905 71
Qualification 18
1:20P
3646 7228 7684 40
5883 6988 7071 57
Qualification 24
2:15P
7010 6838 7466 52
6697 7296 7684 47
Qualification 32
3:36P
6988 7585 7684 44
7033 7637 7296 37
Qualification 39
5:00P
7228 5655 6985 50
7684 7481 6232 53
Qualification 41
5:21P
7228 6838 7570 37
7684 5655 6999 42
Qualification 46
9:11A
7071 7684 7108 57
2905 7481 7035 39
Qualification 57
10:53A
7683 7684 6429 59
6985 7576 6430 55
Qualification 59
11:14A
7293 7569 7684 60
7010 6902 7600 49
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
7570 7684 7444 55
3646 2905 7296 53
Quarterfinal 8
7570 7684 7444 64
3646 2905 7296 49
Semifinal 2
6988 6429 7035 69
7570 7684 7444 59
Semifinal 4
6988 6429 7035 79
7570 7684 7444 62

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

Istanbul Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 4 of 34
Record: 8 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
9:40A
7682 7684 7600 18
7628 6429 6697 25
Qualification 9
10:52A
7444 7071 7682 36
7628 7684 7570 39
Qualification 16
12:00P
7569 3646 7576 48
7684 5883 2905 71
Qualification 18
1:20P
3646 7228 7684 40
5883 6988 7071 57
Qualification 24
2:15P
7010 6838 7466 52
6697 7296 7684 47
Qualification 32
3:36P
6988 7585 7684 44
7033 7637 7296 37
Qualification 39
5:00P
7228 5655 6985 50
7684 7481 6232 53
Qualification 41
5:21P
7228 6838 7570 37
7684 5655 6999 42
Qualification 46
9:11A
7071 7684 7108 57
2905 7481 7035 39
Qualification 57
10:53A
7683 7684 6429 59
6985 7576 6430 55
Qualification 59
11:14A
7293 7569 7684 60
7010 6902 7600 49
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
7570 7684 7444 55
3646 2905 7296 53
Quarterfinal 8
7570 7684 7444 64
3646 2905 7296 49
Semifinal 2
6988 6429 7035 69
7570 7684 7444 59
Semifinal 4
6988 6429 7035 79
7570 7684 7444 62
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.