Team 7600 - S.M.C. (2019)

Pendik Bilsem & G.H.V. Mustafa Saffet Fen Lisesi


From: Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey
Rookie Year: 2019

2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Gönüllü Hizmet Vakfı/Şenkaya İnşaat Mühendislik San. ve Tic.Ltd.Şti/Kasso Mühendislik/Caldiva Facility Management Services/Marmara Aile Çay Bahçesi & Pendik Bilsem & G.H.V. Mustafa Saffet Fen Lisesi


This tab displays only official event's that Team 7600 attended in 2019.
Team 7600 had a record of 3-7-1 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 7 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Istanbul Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 34
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 1 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sun 3/3 - 9:40 AM 7682 7684 7600 7628 6429 6697 18 25
Qualification 10 Sun 3/3 - 11:00 AM 7569 6988 7296 7600 7228 7481 56 36
Qualification 14 Sun 3/3 - 11:43 AM 7600 7071 6999 7035 6985 6902 20 38
Qualification 19 Sun 3/3 - 1:29 PM 7637 7600 6697 6999 7466 7585 21 22
Qualification 27 Sun 3/3 - 2:47 PM 5655 7071 7033 6429 7600 7569 37 35
Qualification 30 Sun 3/3 - 3:16 PM 7481 3646 7010 6430 7683 7600 46 33
Qualification 37 Sun 3/3 - 4:36 PM 2905 6697 7683 7600 7628 6838 36 48
Qualification 43 Sun 3/3 - 5:38 PM 6232 7600 7033 7637 7444 7576 39 33
Qualification 51 Mon 3/4 - 9:54 AM 5883 6429 7228 2905 7444 7600 42 42
Qualification 56 Mon 3/4 - 10:45 AM 7600 5883 7035 6902 6232 7108 61 70
Qualification 59 Mon 3/4 - 11:14 AM 7293 7569 7684 7010 6902 7600 60 49
Qualification 63 Mon 3/4 - 11:57 AM 7296 7600 5655 7585 7637 6902 41 37
Playoff Matches

Team 7600's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Istanbul Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 34
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 1 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sun 3/3 - 9:40 AM 7682 7684 7600 7628 6429 6697 18 25
Qualification 10 Sun 3/3 - 11:00 AM 7569 6988 7296 7600 7228 7481 56 36
Qualification 14 Sun 3/3 - 11:43 AM 7600 7071 6999 7035 6985 6902 20 38
Qualification 19 Sun 3/3 - 1:29 PM 7637 7600 6697 6999 7466 7585 21 22
Qualification 27 Sun 3/3 - 2:47 PM 5655 7071 7033 6429 7600 7569 37 35
Qualification 30 Sun 3/3 - 3:16 PM 7481 3646 7010 6430 7683 7600 46 33
Qualification 37 Sun 3/3 - 4:36 PM 2905 6697 7683 7600 7628 6838 36 48
Qualification 43 Sun 3/3 - 5:38 PM 6232 7600 7033 7637 7444 7576 39 33
Qualification 51 Mon 3/4 - 9:54 AM 5883 6429 7228 2905 7444 7600 42 42
Qualification 56 Mon 3/4 - 10:45 AM 7600 5883 7035 6902 6232 7108 61 70
Qualification 59 Mon 3/4 - 11:14 AM 7293 7569 7684 7010 6902 7600 60 49
Qualification 63 Mon 3/4 - 11:57 AM 7296 7600 5655 7585 7637 6902 41 37
Playoff Matches