Team 6458 - Semiahmoo Robotics (2020)


2020 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled)
2020 Sponsors: Microsoft/FIRST Canada/Millstream Natural Foods/Axiom Builders&SEMIAHMOO SECONDARY SCHOOL


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6458 attended in 2020.
Team 6458 had a record of 3-8-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 8 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Canadian Pacific Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 36 of 41
Record: 3 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Fri 3/6 - 10:22 AM 7169 7167 4270 3008 6458 8322 100 9
Qualification 11   Fri 3/6 - 11:29 AM 8339 8330 3256 216 6458 7135 17 96
Qualification 14   Fri 3/6 - 11:59 AM 5118 3598 6458 4627 4334 5015 91 166
Qualification 25   Fri 3/6 - 1:40 PM 7796 6458 4270 7688 6485 8318 62 70
Qualification 28   Fri 3/6 - 2:07 PM 7158 7287 216 6485 7173 6458 41 67
Qualification 38   Fri 3/6 - 3:25 PM 6364 6458 8339 6390 8338 288 57 82
Qualification 43   Fri 3/6 - 4:05 PM 7190 8312 7498 288 7158 6458 177 85
Qualification 49   Fri 3/6 - 4:51 PM 6458 6486 4334 6719 7158 7135 67 76
Qualification 62   Sat 3/7 - 9:48 AM 7787 288 6918 6458 8082 7190 103 77
Qualification 66   Sat 3/7 - 10:19 AM 244 7781 8331 6458 7170 7688 67 48
Qualification 71   Sat 3/7 - 10:57 AM 6458 6351 8312 6486 5118 8082 98 75
Playoff Matches

Team 6458's 2020 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Canadian Pacific Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 36 of 41
Record: 3 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Fri 3/6 - 10:22 AM 7169 7167 4270 3008 6458 8322 100 9
Qualification 11   Fri 3/6 - 11:29 AM 8339 8330 3256 216 6458 7135 17 96
Qualification 14   Fri 3/6 - 11:59 AM 5118 3598 6458 4627 4334 5015 91 166
Qualification 25   Fri 3/6 - 1:40 PM 7796 6458 4270 7688 6485 8318 62 70
Qualification 28   Fri 3/6 - 2:07 PM 7158 7287 216 6485 7173 6458 41 67
Qualification 38   Fri 3/6 - 3:25 PM 6364 6458 8339 6390 8338 288 57 82
Qualification 43   Fri 3/6 - 4:05 PM 7190 8312 7498 288 7158 6458 177 85
Qualification 49   Fri 3/6 - 4:51 PM 6458 6486 4334 6719 7158 7135 67 76
Qualification 62   Sat 3/7 - 9:48 AM 7787 288 6918 6458 8082 7190 103 77
Qualification 66   Sat 3/7 - 10:19 AM 244 7781 8331 6458 7170 7688 67 48
Qualification 71   Sat 3/7 - 10:57 AM 6458 6351 8312 6486 5118 8082 98 75
Playoff Matches